| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5799 | 6 | 6 | 86 | 786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.24 | 10.33 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 52.65% | 83.33% | 83.33% | 52.33% | 56.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.77 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 2393.54 | 3560 | 3560.5 | 3047.74 | 2728.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 916.57 | 1276 | 1276.0 | 1031.0 | 1026.0 |
| WN8 | 2104 | 2743 (+2) | 3546 (+2) | 2650 (+9) | 2474 (+58) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 112 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 41.96% | 48.05% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2543 | 1207 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.02 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 774 | 649 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 4.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1927 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 721.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4304 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3431.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 6632 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5890.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1485 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 834.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3915 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3391.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3100 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2191.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Grifon_elita][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Grifon_elita.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 410 | 630 | 37 | 56.76% | 599.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2601 | 955 | 21 | 38.1% | 1991.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1881 | 800 | 33 | 48.48% | 2046.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2028 | 871 | 98 | 51.02% | 2210.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1367 | 691 | 5 | 60.0% | 1120.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1034 | 541 | 25 | 32.0% | 1660.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2277 | 936 | 48 | 54.17% | 2298.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2681 | 803 | 9 | 22.22% | 1537.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3247 | 1007 | 137 | 48.91% | 2417.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1778 | 1191 | 7 | 85.71% | 2022.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1670 | 980 | 13 | 53.85% | 2257.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 633 | 499 | 32 | 43.75% | 842.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2740 | 976 | 98 | 53.06% | 2302.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2341 | 823 | 106 | 51.89% | 1677.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3801 | 1230 | 531 | 57.82% | 2796.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 357 | 224 | 10 | 10.0% | 495.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1273 | 763 | 70 | 54.29% | 1363.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 499 | 418 | 18 | 44.44% | 647.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1813 | 858 | 274 | 49.64% | 1903.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 934 | 1280 | 8 | 75.0% | 2074.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 967 | 675 | 18 | 72.22% | 2885.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1390 | 807 | 19 | 68.42% | 2497.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2250 | 879 | 83 | 50.6% | 2062.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2384 | 888 | 4 | 25.0% | 2087.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2054 | 797 | 93 | 46.24% | 1750.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1046 | 742 | 23 | 52.17% | 2391.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2346 | 1048 | 179 | 55.87% | 2352.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1185 | 653 | 17 | 47.06% | 1067.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2524 | 838 | 208 | 54.33% | 1654.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1830 | 932 | 79 | 60.76% | 2587.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1079 | 685 | 16 | 56.25% | 2207.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1424 | 817 | 26 | 50.0% | 2031.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1434 | 713 | 26 | 46.15% | 1587.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2656 | 892 | 184 | 52.72% | 2115.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1936 | 1008 | 239 | 54.81% | 2154.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1634 | 847 | 36 | 55.56% | 2176.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1637 | 824 | 10 | 20.0% | 2209.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3651 | 1118 | 57 | 59.65% | 2750.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1725 | 860 | 198 | 52.53% | 1832.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1517 | 673 | 10 | 50.0% | 1385.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2705 | 910 | 228 | 51.32% | 2048.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2217 | 1080 | 99 | 51.52% | 2224.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2406 | 1036 | 167 | 55.09% | 2034.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3083 | 1235 | 38 | 71.05% | 3359.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1952 | 936 | 12 | 66.67% | 1728.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2502 | 923 | 26 | 65.38% | 1731.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 436 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 3202.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1909 | 918 | 29 | 48.28% | 2248.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 464 | 624 | 24 | 45.83% | 855.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1021 | 604 | 22 | 45.45% | 1245.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3112 | 921 | 244 | 50.82% | 2500.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 849 | 632 | 48 | 39.58% | 960.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2150 | 898 | 213 | 46.95% | 1962.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1809 | 839 | 33 | 57.58% | 1263.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3172 | 888 | 105 | 52.38% | 2317.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 521 | 374 | 7 | 42.86% | 1014.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1914 | 810 | 178 | 52.81% | 1554.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 989 | 618 | 6 | 50.0% | 817.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2507 | 764 | 332 | 50.0% | 1813.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 803 | 527 | 4 | 75.0% | 2767.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2880 | 1301 | 25 | 60.0% | 4122.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2348 | 937 | 51 | 60.78% | 2104.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 803 | 398 | 10 | 20.0% | 1152.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3446 | 1022 | 133 | 55.64% | 2614.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2545 | 907 | 42 | 54.76% | 2200.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 831 | 377 | 3 | 0.0% | 1049.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2748 | 945 | 255 | 50.98% | 1919.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1502 | 728 | 218 | 51.38% | 1627.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1326 | 807 | 11 | 63.64% | 1177.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2163 | 1067 | 44 | 65.91% | 3092.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2566 | 948 | 85 | 52.94% | 2263.6 |