| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18379 | 34 | 34 | 35 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 8.18 | 8.18 | 8.11 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 54.96% | 17.65% | 17.65% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.65 | 1.44 | 1.44 | 1.51 | 1.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1750.46 | 1174 | 1174.56 | 1166.49 | 1166.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800.09 | 558 | 558.0 | 572.0 | 572.0 |
| WN8 | 2232 | 1336 (-2) | 1160 (-2) | 1335 (-2) | 1910 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 346 | 28 | 1 | 375 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 50.29% | 64.29% | 0.0% | 51.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.56 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1560 | 1207 | 0 | 1529.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 4.61 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 717 | 713 | 8 | 715.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.79 | 5.11 | 0.0 | 7.57 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 474 | 2049 | 693 | 1192 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.84 |
| Winrate | 51.05% | 60.86% | 66.96% | 54.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.86 | 1.19 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1605 | 1212 | 578 | 1637.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0.65 | 1.0 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647 | 717 | 506 | 735.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.82 | 6.86 | 8.33 | 7.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 61.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 599 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 166.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1345 | 1 | 9 | 11.11% | 1392.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 433 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1049.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2120 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1349.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1334 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1051.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2780 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4102.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 523 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 238.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 830 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 659.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2258 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1486.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 827 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2398.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1751 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2828.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Grek33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Grek33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1205 | 542 | 2 | 0.0% | 1550.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 190 | 303 | 9 | 66.67% | 714.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1622 | 775 | 676 | 53.55% | 2274.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 1326 | 836 | 4 | 50.0% | 682.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 845 | 622 | 17 | 41.18% | 1697.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1015 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 1709.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2277 | 820 | 14 | 42.86% | 1932.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1619 | 798 | 414 | 56.28% | 2368.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2362 | 808 | 247 | 50.2% | 2599.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 534 | 521 | 8 | 37.5% | 217.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 217 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 481.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 907 | 564 | 89 | 59.55% | 1788.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1260 | 663 | 106 | 49.06% | 1238.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1606 | 844 | 28 | 75.0% | 2075.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1725 | 711 | 18 | 38.89% | 1093.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1661 | 778 | 414 | 56.52% | 2291.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 345 | 571 | 2 | 100.0% | 1363.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1137 | 554 | 27 | 51.85% | 1174.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1705 | 725 | 118 | 44.07% | 1727.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 115 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 351.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1530 | 948 | 33 | 60.61% | 2044.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2350 | 913 | 17 | 52.94% | 2651.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1840 | 1043 | 56 | 57.14% | 2476.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 658 | 319 | 33 | 51.52% | 1121.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1266 | 839 | 85 | 50.59% | 2529.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 750 | 868 | 39 | 71.79% | 2569.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 335 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2622 | 909 | 169 | 58.58% | 2530.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1800 | 886 | 80 | 63.75% | 2756.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 98 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 771 | 474 | 6 | 50.0% | 2587.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2078 | 967 | 134 | 60.45% | 2766.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1994 | 993 | 96 | 59.38% | 2747.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1948 | 805 | 158 | 58.23% | 1711.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1857 | 942 | 113 | 51.33% | 2258.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 212 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 1139.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 823 | 553 | 48 | 43.75% | 963.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3012 | 989 | 363 | 56.47% | 2526.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 166 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 608.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 311 | 318 | 48 | 47.92% | 1053.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2836 | 946 | 155 | 60.65% | 2702.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1573 | 829 | 252 | 57.94% | 2553.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2494 | 739 | 185 | 47.57% | 2251.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 314 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2310 | 840 | 190 | 58.42% | 2261.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1808 | 857 | 78 | 57.69% | 2461.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 222 | 209 | 7 | 28.57% | 797.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 599 | 588 | 38 | 57.89% | 1339.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2402 | 773 | 28 | 60.71% | 1788.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1450 | 839 | 70 | 54.29% | 2334.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1161 | 725 | 228 | 48.68% | 1414.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 901 | 556 | 18 | 72.22% | 1838.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 116 | 273 | 26 | 50.0% | 153.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1945 | 858 | 86 | 54.65% | 2634.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 100 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 83.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 54 | 154 | 7 | 42.86% | 60.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2493 | 980 | 50 | 56.0% | 2219.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2365 | 898 | 45 | 64.44% | 2235.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 408 | 308 | 84 | 53.57% | 609.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1889 | 950 | 1206 | 56.63% | 2783.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 626 | 363 | 10 | 50.0% | 1814.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2045 | 853 | 133 | 52.63% | 2566.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1662 | 934 | 70 | 62.86% | 2212.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2364 | 744 | 124 | 54.84% | 1745.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1715 | 797 | 143 | 55.24% | 1799.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1909 | 864 | 52 | 61.54% | 2151.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 753 | 480 | 47 | 38.3% | 1664.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2010 | 1012 | 61 | 63.93% | 3026.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 930 | 734 | 13 | 53.85% | 2810.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 411 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1983 | 655 | 141 | 50.35% | 1571.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2042 | 959 | 26 | 53.85% | 2781.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2389 | 700 | 479 | 54.07% | 2287.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 369 | 533 | 4 | 75.0% | 915.4 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 43 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2490 | 726 | 132 | 55.3% | 2227.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 968 | 541 | 52 | 63.46% | 2314.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2569 | 989 | 115 | 50.43% | 2752.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1840 | 782 | 348 | 56.9% | 2307.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2826 | 853 | 72 | 51.39% | 2518.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2737 | 921 | 110 | 57.27% | 2838.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2434 | 881 | 86 | 52.33% | 2200.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2367 | 843 | 65 | 61.54% | 2332.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 168 | 322 | 4 | 50.0% | 706.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 219 | 229 | 8 | 37.5% | 552.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 172 | 224 | 5 | 100.0% | 764.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2514 | 682 | 35 | 51.43% | 1965.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 129 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 460.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1601 | 1229 | 9 | 66.67% | 4318.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1858 | 830 | 195 | 46.67% | 1905.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2717 | 873 | 73 | 56.16% | 2138.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1256 | 742 | 169 | 60.36% | 2789.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 923 | 684 | 13 | 46.15% | 2457.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 462 | 426 | 22 | 50.0% | 1037.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 247 | 387 | 28 | 53.57% | 829.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 376 | 538 | 18 | 83.33% | 2606.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 543 | 288 | 3 | 0.0% | 1199.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1227 | 812 | 156 | 55.77% | 2015.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1769 | 821 | 43 | 41.86% | 2003.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1378 | 1021 | 8 | 87.5% | 3357.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2846 | 896 | 71 | 52.11% | 2319.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1202 | 751 | 71 | 46.48% | 1419.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1626 | 872 | 25 | 48.0% | 2241.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 218 | 307 | 23 | 69.57% | 658.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2421 | 816 | 251 | 53.39% | 2250.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1915 | 1034 | 76 | 61.84% | 2641.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 29 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2107 | 902 | 47 | 57.45% | 2033.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2580 | 1294 | 18 | 61.11% | 5237.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1782 | 897 | 102 | 55.88% | 2418.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1997 | 857 | 405 | 58.77% | 2671.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1942 | 1053 | 98 | 67.35% | 3289.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 102 | 149 | 8 | 25.0% | 131.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 297 | 487 | 11 | 72.73% | 1381.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 211 | 118 | 3 | 0.0% | 528.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1479 | 717 | 87 | 52.87% | 1755.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1087 | 852 | 23 | 60.87% | 2524.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 592 | 624 | 62 | 58.06% | 1320.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 597 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 666.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 160 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 580.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 267 | 254 | 22 | 54.55% | 692.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1651 | 950 | 9 | 66.67% | 2994.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 93.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1682 | 883 | 336 | 49.4% | 2214.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 728 | 628 | 161 | 57.76% | 1303.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 0 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1795 | 941 | 19 | 57.89% | 2392.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 499 | 653 | 26 | 42.31% | 493.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1647 | 910 | 90 | 60.0% | 2757.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 253 | 421 | 1 | 100.0% | 1718.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2175 | 804 | 33 | 45.45% | 1739.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1030 | 766 | 312 | 55.13% | 2132.6 |
| STG | 8 | 1324 | 637 | 12 | 25.0% | 1269.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 789 | 558 | 283 | 54.42% | 3486.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 368 | 310 | 22 | 59.09% | 1404.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1734 | 719 | 5 | 20.0% | 3064.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2420 | 808 | 19 | 52.63% | 2156.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 327 | 327 | 3 | 33.33% | 1776.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 265 | 220 | 4 | 25.0% | 774.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2391 | 719 | 253 | 58.5% | 2201.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1850 | 921 | 73 | 49.32% | 2315.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 918 | 765 | 83 | 51.81% | 2059.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1112 | 841 | 163 | 54.6% | 2509.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2554 | 938 | 296 | 57.77% | 2548.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 541 | 528 | 63 | 53.97% | 958.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2489 | 752 | 100 | 57.0% | 2078.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 960 | 562 | 69 | 56.52% | 1839.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2356 | 737 | 73 | 46.58% | 1999.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1976 | 974 | 137 | 59.85% | 2902.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2696 | 829 | 91 | 53.85% | 2557.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1129 | 622 | 21 | 42.86% | 2218.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 231 | 212 | 3 | 33.33% | 901.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1622 | 868 | 25 | 56.0% | 1790.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1395 | 727 | 306 | 52.61% | 1340.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1969 | 943 | 9 | 66.67% | 1831.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1277 | 795 | 51 | 58.82% | 2654.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1697 | 986 | 135 | 55.56% | 2587.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1910 | 872 | 479 | 49.9% | 2144.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3000 | 973 | 204 | 56.86% | 2888.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 735 | 609 | 56 | 57.14% | 2474.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3284 | 1056 | 158 | 58.86% | 2727.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2145 | 914 | 3 | 33.33% | 3240.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1235 | 660 | 93 | 54.84% | 1748.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1049 | 747 | 156 | 51.92% | 1992.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 841 | 605 | 9 | 55.56% | 2104.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 462 | 311 | 18 | 44.44% | 1215.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 201 | 11 | 45.45% | 509.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 40 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1279 | 795 | 33 | 51.52% | 1448.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 428 | 419 | 18 | 66.67% | 880.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 534 | 755 | 42 | 47.62% | 1053.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1208 | 851 | 57 | 59.65% | 2825.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1450 | 898 | 125 | 52.8% | 2181.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2910 | 936 | 44 | 63.64% | 2468.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1653 | 892 | 74 | 58.11% | 2809.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1306 | 915 | 30 | 56.67% | 2941.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1071 | 721 | 447 | 52.57% | 1277.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 343 | 275 | 4 | 25.0% | 582.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 413 | 500 | 73 | 54.79% | 1163.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 348 | 283 | 9 | 22.22% | 120.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1748 | 886 | 83 | 46.99% | 2019.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2259 | 1171 | 21 | 61.9% | 2875.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 792 | 738 | 7 | 71.43% | 1596.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3052 | 933 | 102 | 54.9% | 2494.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1760 | 952 | 47 | 63.83% | 2844.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1439 | 810 | 17 | 76.47% | 2436.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2158 | 848 | 101 | 58.42% | 2120.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2505 | 863 | 99 | 58.59% | 2325.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1027 | 761 | 33 | 60.61% | 1125.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 382 | 540 | 7 | 71.43% | 622.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 984 | 798 | 314 | 53.82% | 2215.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1150 | 997 | 41 | 53.66% | 2766.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 369 | 611 | 68 | 58.82% | 1428.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1404 | 534 | 45 | 53.33% | 1822.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1794 | 847 | 56 | 51.79% | 1732.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 619 | 591 | 121 | 49.59% | 1291.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2381 | 721 | 199 | 58.79% | 2440.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1368 | 728 | 12 | 58.33% | 1198.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1365 | 875 | 7 | 57.14% | 1833.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2268 | 713 | 14 | 50.0% | 1709.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 789 | 588 | 30 | 66.67% | 1417.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157 | 264 | 12 | 58.33% | 902.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 772 | 762 | 94 | 61.7% | 2601.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1410 | 571 | 134 | 50.75% | 1098.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 676 | 592 | 103 | 59.22% | 1784.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1719 | 664 | 111 | 50.45% | 1558.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1881 | 901 | 20 | 55.0% | 2035.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1281 | 813 | 42 | 54.76% | 2308.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 896 | 671 | 19 | 47.37% | 1527.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1639 | 1076 | 58 | 58.62% | 3828.2 |