| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34446 | 19 | 29 | 754 | 1085 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 9.47 | 9.45 | 9.41 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.23% | 63.16% | 51.72% | 58.49% | 57.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.11 | 1.14 | 1.13 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 2128.88 | 2578 | 2831.79 | 2725.98 | 2840.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914.95 | 1103 | 1056.0 | 1061.0 | 1048.0 |
| WN8 | 2789 | 2391 | 2875 (+1) | 0 (-1940) | 2928 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 748 | 0 | 0 | 748.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 345 | 0 | 0 | 345.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 51 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.04 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.98% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 913 | 1014 | 0 | 499.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 95 | 704 | 0 | 712.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 6.53 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2183 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1745.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2024 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2036.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2781 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2368.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2501 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1958.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2886 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2321.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4698 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5402.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3317 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3079.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3952 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4011.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1170 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 721.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Green_IIceBDo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Green_IIceBDo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1618 | 963 | 134 | 51.49% | 3943.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3178 | 1010 | 198 | 55.56% | 3160.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1160 | 764 | 49 | 48.98% | 2919.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2384 | 604 | 29 | 31.03% | 2804.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3523 | 1138 | 65 | 49.23% | 2949.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1225 | 840 | 279 | 54.84% | 3234.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1790 | 855 | 37 | 59.46% | 2847.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 532 | 541 | 132 | 65.15% | 2453.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2168 | 1150 | 42 | 73.81% | 3493.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 956 | 882 | 3 | 66.67% | 3730.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1014 | 588 | 69 | 59.42% | 1916.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3160 | 1103 | 74 | 64.86% | 2971.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 93 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 498.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1445 | 733 | 230 | 49.13% | 1852.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 661 | 974 | 1 | 100.0% | 3871.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2882 | 845 | 546 | 57.14% | 2527.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2523 | 1071 | 91 | 61.54% | 2839.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2801 | 954 | 227 | 53.74% | 2544.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1016 | 889 | 34 | 70.59% | 2596.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2009 | 1158 | 107 | 70.09% | 2745.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 346 | 588 | 13 | 61.54% | 1582.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1001 | 769 | 49 | 59.18% | 2022.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1685 | 744 | 822 | 51.22% | 1811.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 684 | 646 | 19 | 52.63% | 2233.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1506 | 880 | 52 | 48.08% | 1835.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2398 | 1110 | 35 | 60.0% | 2814.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2754 | 1013 | 144 | 61.81% | 3392.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2972 | 1055 | 293 | 55.63% | 3855.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 607 | 774 | 39 | 66.67% | 2248.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 637 | 680 | 16 | 50.0% | 2079.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2005 | 1032 | 17 | 58.82% | 2702.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 374 | 607 | 7 | 57.14% | 1471.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3153 | 974 | 225 | 55.56% | 2654.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 2339 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 3516.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 938 | 802 | 209 | 58.37% | 3058.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2014 | 1001 | 204 | 65.2% | 2757.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3037 | 1021 | 203 | 61.58% | 3436.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2768 | 948 | 211 | 57.35% | 2694.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2499 | 1378 | 44 | 68.18% | 4183.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3078 | 949 | 322 | 54.04% | 3371.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3410 | 1067 | 134 | 62.69% | 2976.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1469 | 800 | 465 | 49.89% | 1595.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 494 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 4720.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1000 | 639 | 127 | 59.06% | 1531.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2067 | 1097 | 46 | 52.17% | 2665.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1212 | 562 | 76 | 56.58% | 1824.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1940 | 1021 | 107 | 68.22% | 2663.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1613 | 1101 | 48 | 66.67% | 4079.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1027 | 769 | 41 | 60.98% | 2533.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 2052 | 1055 | 25 | 60.0% | 2640.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 337 | 693 | 4 | 100.0% | 1344.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2287 | 1097 | 9 | 66.67% | 2482.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 774 | 1316 | 1 | 100.0% | 6701.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1930 | 990 | 13 | 46.15% | 2767.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2308 | 902 | 172 | 57.56% | 3026.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1476 | 672 | 22 | 50.0% | 1149.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1242 | 688 | 349 | 53.3% | 1498.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 418 | 876 | 2 | 100.0% | 2387.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2752 | 1032 | 383 | 56.66% | 2916.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2835 | 1055 | 35 | 51.43% | 2789.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2623 | 836 | 320 | 51.88% | 2110.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1500 | 1019 | 35 | 62.86% | 2597.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1944 | 1124 | 24 | 75.0% | 2975.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 238 | 460 | 20 | 55.0% | 672.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2404 | 1123 | 5 | 80.0% | 2758.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3582 | 1176 | 115 | 68.7% | 3328.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 639 | 481 | 3 | 33.33% | 427.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2758 | 1039 | 188 | 63.83% | 2479.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2756 | 873 | 275 | 52.36% | 2288.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2442 | 1091 | 46 | 67.39% | 3729.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 668 | 650 | 49 | 65.31% | 2546.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1153 | 879 | 48 | 56.25% | 3108.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 295 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 2202.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2502 | 1104 | 50 | 64.0% | 2896.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 352 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 3169.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1953 | 983 | 174 | 66.09% | 2818.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2867 | 938 | 448 | 57.81% | 2957.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3165 | 925 | 212 | 50.47% | 2891.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2711 | 1066 | 170 | 57.06% | 3459.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 259 | 361 | 4 | 50.0% | 1726.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 828 | 567 | 36 | 61.11% | 1753.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2080 | 1021 | 633 | 61.77% | 3277.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2127 | 870 | 1060 | 55.57% | 2815.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2202 | 1161 | 57 | 68.42% | 3361.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1815 | 972 | 61 | 59.02% | 2669.7 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2136 | 1178 | 218 | 61.93% | 3602.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1192 | 722 | 48 | 62.5% | 2707.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2200 | 1225 | 14 | 64.29% | 3245.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2615 | 1134 | 28 | 60.71% | 3033.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2766 | 1075 | 62 | 48.39% | 2742.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 293 | 474 | 5 | 40.0% | 1745.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 118 | 227 | 2 | 50.0% | 379.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 680 | 454 | 23 | 65.22% | 2379.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2943 | 1090 | 83 | 60.24% | 3012.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 807 | 600 | 26 | 69.23% | 2085.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1714 | 850 | 215 | 58.14% | 3232.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1538 | 914 | 147 | 60.54% | 1994.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2143 | 1008 | 74 | 52.7% | 2870.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1633 | 998 | 16 | 62.5% | 2032.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2811 | 862 | 509 | 55.99% | 2713.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2080 | 857 | 149 | 64.43% | 2502.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 903 | 895 | 1040 | 55.1% | 2236.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1488 | 601 | 89 | 34.83% | 862.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2770 | 753 | 1088 | 54.96% | 2352.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1081 | 867 | 52 | 71.15% | 2765.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1943 | 800 | 269 | 54.28% | 2056.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2182 | 956 | 1297 | 60.52% | 3071.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2711 | 905 | 270 | 54.07% | 2289.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2965 | 946 | 678 | 60.32% | 3265.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 956 | 944 | 2 | 100.0% | 4865.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2923 | 910 | 117 | 57.26% | 3218.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1988 | 1156 | 32 | 62.5% | 3400.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2226 | 976 | 57 | 50.88% | 2779.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 456 | 679 | 2 | 50.0% | 2352.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3478 | 1061 | 104 | 59.62% | 3124.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2051 | 1126 | 156 | 63.46% | 4249.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 62 | 142 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2482 | 1011 | 282 | 54.96% | 3090.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1327 | 881 | 10 | 70.0% | 1279.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 968 | 767 | 20 | 50.0% | 3389.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1350 | 957 | 59 | 77.97% | 2743.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 477 | 653 | 61 | 52.46% | 2186.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3631 | 1129 | 101 | 58.42% | 2888.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 579 | 389 | 20 | 50.0% | 2117.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 886 | 660 | 50 | 50.0% | 1902.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1923 | 1081 | 119 | 63.87% | 2597.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 803 | 528 | 57 | 63.16% | 2236.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2021 | 1056 | 160 | 55.63% | 3205.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1657 | 988 | 296 | 57.09% | 2834.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1332 | 838 | 81 | 53.09% | 2173.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2827 | 1052 | 348 | 59.48% | 3603.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1739 | 836 | 143 | 54.55% | 2245.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 960 | 627 | 14 | 50.0% | 1756.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 170 | 321 | 2 | 100.0% | 816.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2758 | 891 | 315 | 52.7% | 2272.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1609 | 1029 | 14 | 50.0% | 2217.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 337 | 570 | 3 | 66.67% | 1774.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 460 | 1107 | 1 | 100.0% | 3767.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3323 | 1153 | 98 | 62.24% | 3508.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 598 | 1047 | 2 | 100.0% | 3430.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2486 | 827 | 168 | 58.33% | 2720.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 720 | 740 | 68 | 58.82% | 3050.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2874 | 881 | 677 | 53.77% | 2811.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 478 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 4333.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 636 | 594 | 16 | 43.75% | 1930.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 4120 | 1600 | 4 | 100.0% | 5565.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1902 | 1157 | 2 | 100.0% | 2994.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1189 | 882 | 87 | 63.22% | 3463.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3043 | 1100 | 167 | 55.69% | 3618.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1654 | 911 | 60 | 56.67% | 2734.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1550 | 895 | 43 | 62.79% | 1900.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 492 | 596 | 9 | 77.78% | 1506.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1494 | 784 | 130 | 53.08% | 2430.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2139 | 1004 | 117 | 58.97% | 3136.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 435 | 479 | 14 | 50.0% | 1365.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2849 | 1048 | 751 | 63.65% | 3725.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 309 | 487 | 6 | 50.0% | 1356.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 279 | 451 | 9 | 55.56% | 1019.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 378 | 702 | 2 | 100.0% | 1549.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 778 | 475 | 27 | 51.85% | 2290.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 615 | 706 | 8 | 75.0% | 2867.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1813 | 851 | 61 | 47.54% | 2865.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 865 | 757 | 32 | 71.88% | 2294.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1018 | 824 | 27 | 51.85% | 2526.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1479 | 840 | 84 | 47.62% | 2103.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1166 | 753 | 99 | 55.56% | 2594.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1417 | 1059 | 79 | 59.49% | 2958.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 240 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1601.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 576 | 663 | 3 | 66.67% | 1701.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 218 | 312 | 12 | 41.67% | 751.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2715 | 1108 | 3 | 66.67% | 3315.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2248 | 1154 | 375 | 64.53% | 3439.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1879 | 880 | 97 | 58.76% | 1779.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1597 | 847 | 84 | 60.71% | 2469.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 374 | 974 | 1 | 100.0% | 1841.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2014 | 1000 | 66 | 54.55% | 3219.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2019 | 1015 | 83 | 54.22% | 2727.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2097 | 1035 | 104 | 61.54% | 2854.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1803 | 1062 | 87 | 57.47% | 2610.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2112 | 898 | 91 | 56.04% | 3616.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2245 | 984 | 64 | 56.25% | 3080.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 2252 | 1015 | 34 | 47.06% | 3744.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3009 | 1007 | 49 | 40.82% | 3592.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 391 | 513 | 10 | 40.0% | 2021.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3139 | 1085 | 49 | 53.06% | 2361.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1997 | 1107 | 15 | 53.33% | 2427.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1478 | 846 | 51 | 56.86% | 2461.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 718 | 872 | 3 | 66.67% | 3164.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2504 | 1045 | 34 | 70.59% | 2812.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1200 | 747 | 68 | 47.06% | 1475.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2210 | 1235 | 91 | 64.84% | 3691.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 283 | 427 | 22 | 72.73% | 844.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2189 | 1073 | 393 | 54.71% | 2791.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 653 | 742 | 9 | 55.56% | 2571.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1283 | 934 | 91 | 58.24% | 4154.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1154 | 814 | 119 | 59.66% | 3705.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2694 | 932 | 281 | 57.3% | 2762.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 827 | 753 | 23 | 69.57% | 2005.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1429 | 853 | 187 | 54.55% | 3602.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 870 | 656 | 90 | 65.56% | 1939.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2216 | 883 | 32 | 65.63% | 2594.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1375 | 1025 | 73 | 60.27% | 4226.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 266 | 494 | 4 | 50.0% | 1529.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 435 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 549.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 564 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 4280.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2193 | 1134 | 33 | 60.61% | 2777.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2467 | 1303 | 38 | 68.42% | 2931.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1117 | 536 | 25 | 52.0% | 1792.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1334 | 645 | 88 | 44.32% | 1090.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3364 | 1136 | 91 | 59.34% | 2744.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1991 | 879 | 991 | 54.89% | 2554.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2200 | 1117 | 111 | 51.35% | 3550.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2928 | 976 | 204 | 53.43% | 2842.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 141 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 651.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1154 | 867 | 96 | 63.54% | 2446.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2529 | 995 | 21 | 42.86% | 2186.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 655 | 734 | 45 | 55.56% | 2367.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1213 | 820 | 106 | 56.6% | 1924.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1510 | 954 | 60 | 68.33% | 3121.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1874 | 932 | 1420 | 59.37% | 3011.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 927 | 789 | 55 | 45.45% | 2036.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2363 | 935 | 362 | 54.7% | 2801.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2935 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 3631.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1726 | 1064 | 130 | 66.15% | 2986.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 860 | 638 | 12 | 50.0% | 1014.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 315 | 568 | 3 | 66.67% | 3392.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2095 | 952 | 58 | 50.0% | 2215.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2019 | 969 | 384 | 56.25% | 2717.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 447 | 556 | 6 | 50.0% | 1814.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 710 | 552 | 38 | 52.63% | 1423.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 862 | 785 | 27 | 59.26% | 3411.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 246 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 725.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2335 | 1133 | 54 | 55.56% | 2918.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1431 | 772 | 118 | 55.08% | 1425.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 834 | 700 | 62 | 67.74% | 3429.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1581 | 1034 | 58 | 67.24% | 3102.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1584 | 693 | 11 | 18.18% | 1880.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2601 | 885 | 59 | 45.76% | 2553.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1860 | 990 | 31 | 45.16% | 2883.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1630 | 1083 | 35 | 74.29% | 3448.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2045 | 1070 | 84 | 57.14% | 2683.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 563 | 687 | 7 | 71.43% | 2345.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3071 | 1153 | 53 | 60.38% | 2296.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2882 | 1022 | 374 | 56.95% | 3425.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1160 | 779 | 27 | 55.56% | 1357.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3108 | 946 | 277 | 56.32% | 3224.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1605 | 926 | 47 | 57.45% | 2212.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 929 | 753 | 47 | 72.34% | 2267.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2498 | 1069 | 100 | 61.0% | 2957.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3043 | 1162 | 94 | 51.06% | 2792.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1111 | 564 | 71 | 61.97% | 2489.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1186 | 815 | 25 | 60.0% | 1415.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1163 | 788 | 84 | 58.33% | 1650.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1549 | 930 | 93 | 65.59% | 3249.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1025 | 694 | 33 | 45.45% | 1382.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1154 | 925 | 322 | 51.24% | 2850.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3107 | 1116 | 26 | 53.85% | 3389.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2329 | 1458 | 1 | 100.0% | 3205.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2755 | 1251 | 8 | 62.5% | 4075.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2687 | 810 | 165 | 50.91% | 2213.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1302 | 879 | 225 | 48.0% | 2893.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 998 | 715 | 55 | 49.09% | 2093.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 716 | 822 | 90 | 68.89% | 2714.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2571 | 988 | 76 | 59.21% | 3544.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1001 | 875 | 253 | 64.82% | 3865.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2024 | 856 | 347 | 57.06% | 2996.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1685 | 751 | 125 | 60.0% | 1593.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1296 | 960 | 35 | 60.0% | 3086.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 437 | 606 | 6 | 50.0% | 1706.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2355 | 850 | 404 | 53.47% | 1926.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 823 | 935 | 8 | 75.0% | 4112.6 |