| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69091 | 8 | 48 | 284 | 430 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 7.88 | 8.92 | 9.73 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 55.32% | 37.5% | 56.25% | 51.76% | 52.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.2 | 1.06 | 1.07 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1850.62 | 1226 | 2533.15 | 2667.51 | 2815.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 857.29 | 861 | 1055.0 | 1003.0 | 1000.0 |
| WN8 | 2370 | 1197 (-1) | 2683 | 2609 (+1) | 2690 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 227 | 2 | 12 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.72 |
| Winrate | 58.15% | 100.0% | 75.0% | 58.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.5 | 0.58 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 2239 | 187 | 680 | 2132.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.22 | 0.0 | 5.33 | 1.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 974 | 955 | 841 | 962.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.8 | 2.0 | 12.42 | 18.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 669 | 29 | 16 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 63.38% | 37.93% | 50.0% | 67.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.45 | 0.69 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2061 | 1351 | 478 | 2269.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.07 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 986 | 611 | 418 | 1107.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.73 | 6.07 | 8.56 | 10.11 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Greed_FoX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Greed_FoX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 935 | 825 | 19 | 63.16% | 1940.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1846 | 970 | 219 | 60.73% | 2751.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 724 | 489 | 1 | 100.0% | 627.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 374 | 349 | 19 | 36.84% | 999.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 891 | 530 | 1 | 100.0% | 1246.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2132 | 1175 | 211 | 60.66% | 2977.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1759 | 877 | 1429 | 53.74% | 2235.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 680 | 692 | 23 | 60.87% | 1580.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 644 | 722 | 2 | 100.0% | 2539.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1512 | 776 | 149 | 49.66% | 2145.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1770 | 1234 | 16 | 81.25% | 3278.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1560 | 1088 | 8 | 62.5% | 3219.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2312 | 674 | 10 | 30.0% | 1572.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2892 | 1003 | 46 | 56.52% | 2901.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 609 | 547 | 43 | 51.16% | 937.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1358 | 724 | 120 | 65.83% | 2371.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 180 | 414 | 102 | 42.16% | 415.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1769 | 983 | 2280 | 56.89% | 2721.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1620 | 929 | 516 | 59.3% | 2279.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 845 | 794 | 36 | 61.11% | 2513.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 705 | 648 | 37 | 43.24% | 1747.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2554 | 860 | 54 | 40.74% | 1892.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1520 | 644 | 165 | 56.36% | 2452.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1628 | 931 | 4016 | 55.6% | 2273.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3245 | 869 | 193 | 58.03% | 2793.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2735 | 857 | 27 | 70.37% | 2592.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 830 | 653 | 109 | 54.13% | 1561.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2120 | 1022 | 132 | 59.09% | 2731.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2590 | 1082 | 124 | 58.87% | 2975.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2527 | 1226 | 21 | 61.9% | 3692.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1523 | 1059 | 17 | 70.59% | 3559.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3573 | 1071 | 65 | 52.31% | 2425.5 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2467 | 1371 | 12 | 58.33% | 3434.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 61 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 286.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1249 | 788 | 249 | 53.41% | 2219.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1091 | 741 | 124 | 50.0% | 1849.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 924 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 767.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3086 | 980 | 114 | 46.49% | 2600.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 450 | 530 | 15 | 66.67% | 1609.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 163 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 414.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1008 | 481 | 134 | 44.78% | 1758.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2585 | 1082 | 58 | 55.17% | 2532.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 804 | 966 | 1 | 100.0% | 4834.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2513 | 1707 | 1 | 100.0% | 6022.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1031 | 571 | 10 | 50.0% | 1828.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2645 | 1011 | 42 | 66.67% | 3307.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2280 | 908 | 175 | 60.0% | 2265.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 999 | 678 | 385 | 51.69% | 1344.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 942 | 606 | 18 | 44.44% | 1689.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 675 | 492 | 212 | 50.47% | 1185.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3153 | 1153 | 2 | 100.0% | 2926.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3323 | 1212 | 61 | 55.74% | 4084.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2805 | 879 | 1143 | 58.97% | 2759.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1915 | 758 | 225 | 47.56% | 1828.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2731 | 867 | 315 | 58.73% | 2471.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 113 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 59.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2946 | 873 | 63 | 55.56% | 2502.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1121 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 739.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 625 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 1051.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1348 | 927 | 173 | 58.96% | 2356.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1648 | 872 | 131 | 58.78% | 2313.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2501 | 718 | 181 | 46.96% | 1952.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 56 | 246 | 71 | 43.66% | 52.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 242 | 353 | 49 | 53.06% | 679.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 988 | 500 | 4 | 25.0% | 1258.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 822 | 585 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2308 | 864 | 327 | 57.8% | 2733.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2764 | 983 | 168 | 58.93% | 2594.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2493 | 952 | 54 | 46.3% | 2532.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1997 | 827 | 10 | 30.0% | 2374.9 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 3183 | 1095 | 45 | 71.11% | 3147.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2994 | 911 | 159 | 62.26% | 2686.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1412 | 789 | 122 | 60.66% | 2413.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1320 | 732 | 268 | 53.73% | 1743.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1365 | 811 | 138 | 54.35% | 2233.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 980 | 757 | 160 | 55.0% | 2293.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2329 | 824 | 476 | 60.92% | 2340.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2502 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 1780.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 554 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 1465.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3300 | 853 | 2 | 50.0% | 2727.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 390 | 580 | 3 | 33.33% | 2148.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 598 | 644 | 28 | 57.14% | 1898.8 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1618 | 1040 | 7 | 71.43% | 3645.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2255 | 952 | 45 | 48.89% | 2108.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1482 | 941 | 61 | 57.38% | 2289.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2051 | 1063 | 6 | 66.67% | 2197.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 85 | 194 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2530 | 817 | 524 | 53.63% | 2306.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 234 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 447.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 967 | 990 | 2 | 100.0% | 2149.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1385 | 826 | 268 | 55.22% | 2157.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2218 | 895 | 30 | 66.67% | 2572.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2353 | 1190 | 346 | 56.65% | 2788.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1891 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 3294.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 903 | 586 | 10 | 60.0% | 2580.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 329 | 347 | 5 | 40.0% | 1073.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2368 | 1160 | 18 | 61.11% | 3534.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1158 | 673 | 67 | 56.72% | 1836.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 658 | 553 | 132 | 53.79% | 1244.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 301 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 1109.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 268 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 841.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 317 | 511 | 1 | 100.0% | 1657.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 647 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 1968.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 986 | 861 | 41 | 63.41% | 2818.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2531 | 948 | 89 | 53.93% | 2361.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 717 | 537 | 1 | 0.0% | 1199.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1754 | 655 | 4 | 25.0% | 1892.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 125 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 264 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 1373.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2381 | 898 | 66 | 48.48% | 2788.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2125 | 1118 | 7 | 42.86% | 2200.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1097 | 518 | 94 | 46.81% | 1723.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1353 | 808 | 128 | 51.56% | 1984.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2696 | 1010 | 60 | 53.33% | 1837.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1531 | 926 | 381 | 54.86% | 2268.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1453 | 780 | 45 | 46.67% | 1827.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2526 | 1059 | 24 | 58.33% | 2660.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1339 | 828 | 26 | 46.15% | 2088.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 184 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 462 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1667.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 428 | 495 | 30 | 70.0% | 1353.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 869 | 714 | 5 | 60.0% | 3201.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1377 | 900 | 132 | 55.3% | 2669.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 273 | 363 | 93 | 46.24% | 589.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1095 | 748 | 30 | 60.0% | 2578.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1378 | 850 | 128 | 59.38% | 2276.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1287 | 692 | 30 | 40.0% | 1497.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 512 | 671 | 1 | 0.0% | 1178.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1174 | 790 | 85 | 60.0% | 1932.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3199 | 1121 | 51 | 62.75% | 2416.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1263 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 2995.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 349 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 608.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2506 | 1091 | 62 | 62.9% | 2745.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 867 | 690 | 65 | 56.92% | 2008.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1788 | 769 | 38 | 47.37% | 1839.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2415 | 1020 | 41 | 60.98% | 2554.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 213 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 376.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 551 | 515 | 57 | 52.63% | 1870.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2377 | 1130 | 347 | 64.55% | 2831.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 331.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1400 | 709 | 4 | 50.0% | 1887.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 626 | 518 | 81 | 53.09% | 1079.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1979 | 1102 | 15 | 60.0% | 2617.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3111 | 861 | 168 | 52.98% | 2889.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1102 | 763 | 75 | 52.0% | 1436.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1984 | 913 | 191 | 58.12% | 2397.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1521 | 893 | 100 | 58.0% | 2383.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2031 | 735 | 10 | 50.0% | 1774.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1472 | 848 | 576 | 52.78% | 2107.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2078 | 705 | 185 | 49.19% | 2153.2 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 729 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 3473.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 326 | 478 | 9 | 77.78% | 1017.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1509 | 670 | 120 | 50.83% | 1834.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 234 | 380 | 22 | 63.64% | 957.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 138 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 495.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1744 | 698 | 267 | 56.93% | 2576.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1547 | 767 | 4 | 25.0% | 2795.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1536 | 598 | 157 | 47.77% | 2238.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2907 | 876 | 65 | 38.46% | 2255.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3533 | 1065 | 311 | 61.74% | 3564.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 85 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1689 | 914 | 102 | 64.71% | 2722.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 929 | 693 | 224 | 56.25% | 2211.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1804 | 722 | 146 | 50.0% | 2382.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3175 | 933 | 116 | 52.59% | 2536.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 70 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 297 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 1220.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2221 | 1372 | 10 | 90.0% | 3668.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2939 | 896 | 18 | 61.11% | 2211.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 867 | 531 | 32 | 71.88% | 2592.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1323 | 748 | 103 | 60.19% | 2323.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1113 | 836 | 113 | 58.41% | 1450.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2070 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 1932.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4016 | 1145 | 118 | 54.24% | 3939.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1782 | 914 | 24 | 62.5% | 2038.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2564 | 878 | 50 | 50.0% | 2201.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 997 | 707 | 67 | 64.18% | 3300.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2642 | 885 | 70 | 61.43% | 2507.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1196 | 764 | 1 | 0.0% | 3179.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1235 | 602 | 64 | 56.25% | 2513.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2664 | 1155 | 41 | 63.41% | 2851.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2115 | 765 | 297 | 54.88% | 1947.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3088 | 1028 | 61 | 55.74% | 2899.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1665 | 720 | 165 | 49.7% | 1867.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2480 | 838 | 14 | 50.0% | 1928.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1595 | 640 | 137 | 56.2% | 2398.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1544 | 1298 | 1 | 100.0% | 1504.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 368 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 2613.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1226 | 726 | 90 | 54.44% | 1740.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3060 | 979 | 58 | 58.62% | 2608.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2526 | 878 | 246 | 57.32% | 2317.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 178 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 796.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2530 | 826 | 112 | 55.36% | 2192.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 833 | 617 | 1 | 0.0% | 4518.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1942 | 720 | 178 | 57.3% | 2175.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 775 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 2391.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 799 | 494 | 203 | 50.25% | 1132.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1435 | 864 | 151 | 53.64% | 2318.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1083 | 962 | 20 | 60.0% | 3652.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1517 | 1274 | 1 | 100.0% | 5178.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 591 | 618 | 14 | 35.71% | 1901.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 570 | 489 | 53 | 58.49% | 1403.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2078 | 1100 | 406 | 57.88% | 2658.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2997 | 887 | 75 | 42.67% | 2282.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 614 | 453 | 14 | 50.0% | 2571.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2456 | 850 | 169 | 52.66% | 2393.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 8 | 308 | 8 | 62.5% | 202.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3321 | 968 | 148 | 56.76% | 3014.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2298 | 1130 | 19 | 63.16% | 3333.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 549 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 1690.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1247 | 725 | 52 | 53.85% | 1819.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2498 | 774 | 317 | 52.68% | 3064.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 168 | 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 266.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 141 | 485 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3172 | 1007 | 53 | 60.38% | 3137.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1746 | 875 | 34 | 55.88% | 1879.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 263 | 385 | 5 | 80.0% | 1166.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3080 | 882 | 119 | 51.26% | 2693.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2817 | 808 | 290 | 64.14% | 2819.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2110 | 1093 | 11 | 63.64% | 2094.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 496 | 519 | 82 | 53.66% | 1230.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 547 | 516 | 53 | 49.06% | 2364.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2146 | 1117 | 606 | 56.27% | 2843.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 326 | 366 | 181 | 50.28% | 773.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1829 | 711 | 209 | 57.89% | 2386.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1134 | 765 | 111 | 55.86% | 1799.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1247 | 663 | 99 | 52.53% | 2028.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1285 | 700 | 83 | 56.63% | 2557.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2590 | 988 | 57 | 50.88% | 2777.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2084 | 764 | 242 | 47.52% | 1980.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2175 | 1155 | 27 | 59.26% | 3063.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 164 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 835.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2553 | 907 | 416 | 58.65% | 2488.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2322 | 972 | 177 | 51.98% | 2720.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1566 | 803 | 27 | 48.15% | 1930.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 12 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 526 | 467 | 11 | 63.64% | 1546.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 288 | 326 | 10 | 40.0% | 995.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1438 | 818 | 33 | 48.48% | 3638.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 20 | 100 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3696 | 1145 | 58 | 55.17% | 2932.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 2149 | 915 | 52 | 53.85% | 2486.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 419 | 655 | 7 | 85.71% | 2269.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 838 | 633 | 74 | 58.11% | 1521.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1384 | 815 | 114 | 55.26% | 2125.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1972 | 1413 | 1 | 100.0% | 3837.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2984 | 1125 | 50 | 68.0% | 2911.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1004 | 738 | 26 | 57.69% | 2578.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1833 | 561 | 251 | 51.0% | 1876.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 189 | 151 | 54 | 44.44% | 323.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 351 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 1599.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 994 | 743 | 27 | 48.15% | 1894.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1789 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 5201.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 28 | 58 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 987 | 686 | 14 | 42.86% | 1858.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1957 | 789 | 190 | 51.58% | 2098.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 418 | 959 | 1 | 100.0% | 1795.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 165 | 152 | 53 | 39.62% | 895.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 272 | 320 | 4 | 50.0% | 615.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2111 | 1285 | 13 | 84.62% | 3882.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3601 | 1029 | 83 | 50.6% | 2894.1 |
| T-80 | 4 | 439 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 2276.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 211 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2226 | 1241 | 16 | 62.5% | 3764.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2327 | 1043 | 43 | 60.47% | 2408.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2214 | 837 | 666 | 56.16% | 2825.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2349 | 980 | 164 | 53.05% | 2851.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1725 | 916 | 23 | 60.87% | 2032.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1621 | 773 | 35 | 48.57% | 1492.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1822 | 1244 | 10 | 90.0% | 3036.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1594 | 883 | 15 | 33.33% | 2551.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 632 | 720 | 20 | 60.0% | 1564.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 185 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 368.5 |
| Grant | 4 | 448 | 424 | 1 | 100.0% | 1722.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1076 | 825 | 68 | 57.35% | 1408.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 179 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 738.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2978 | 616 | 6 | 66.67% | 2299.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1158 | 788 | 470 | 54.26% | 2131.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1638 | 811 | 179 | 53.63% | 2183.1 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 1160 | 782 | 1 | 0.0% | 4001.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3584 | 1083 | 68 | 52.94% | 2945.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1991 | 1572 | 7 | 100.0% | 4337.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 2078 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 3131.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2595 | 769 | 477 | 56.39% | 2243.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1459 | 885 | 129 | 61.24% | 2297.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3460 | 1040 | 48 | 56.25% | 3359.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 603 | 846 | 1 | 100.0% | 3523.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 406 | 384 | 50 | 54.0% | 910.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 747 | 504 | 43 | 51.16% | 1335.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 200 | 637 | 1 | 100.0% | 1057.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2860 | 917 | 101 | 59.41% | 2674.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2227 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 3697.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1481 | 879 | 315 | 55.56% | 2778.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 163 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2057 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 1698.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 913 | 718 | 28 | 50.0% | 2051.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3411 | 1108 | 65 | 58.46% | 2731.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 637 | 501 | 11 | 36.36% | 1044.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 468 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 2197.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2296 | 988 | 119 | 59.66% | 2626.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 303 | 333 | 1 | 100.0% | 1042.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2583 | 906 | 74 | 54.05% | 2582.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 574 | 406 | 16 | 87.5% | 1529.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 999 | 715 | 36 | 66.67% | 2273.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 327 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 933.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2588 | 1150 | 23 | 60.87% | 3421.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2079 | 783 | 190 | 60.53% | 2576.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 944 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 6327.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 607 | 492 | 31 | 51.61% | 810.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 756 | 769 | 12 | 41.67% | 1251.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1496 | 812 | 1 | 0.0% | 3634.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 73 | 6 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 154 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 413.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 780 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 2019.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2329 | 824 | 211 | 56.4% | 2753.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 816 | 626 | 10 | 60.0% | 1650.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1551 | 951 | 24 | 62.5% | 2694.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 130 | 198 | 49 | 48.98% | 257.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 455 | 451 | 12 | 66.67% | 698.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2056 | 719 | 23 | 47.83% | 1607.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 209 | 188 | 51 | 52.94% | 415.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 48 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1168 | 628 | 130 | 46.15% | 1278.9 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2446 | 924 | 42 | 50.0% | 2337.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2275 | 912 | 372 | 58.6% | 2923.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3880 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 3653.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 522 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 2318.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 611.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1236 | 763 | 17 | 52.94% | 1682.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 147 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218 | 745 | 1 | 100.0% | 817.0 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 76 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 648 | 325 | 1 | 0.0% | 2527.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2378 | 743 | 119 | 49.58% | 2184.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 617 | 449 | 1 | 0.0% | 1156.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1975 | 880 | 84 | 55.95% | 1980.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 112 | 168 | 41 | 56.1% | 378.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 152 | 454 | 124 | 60.48% | 434.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2396 | 804 | 217 | 47.0% | 2270.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2629 | 1191 | 26 | 61.54% | 4265.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1758 | 902 | 40 | 50.0% | 2361.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2957 | 883 | 166 | 57.23% | 2632.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 2145 | 1156 | 15 | 53.33% | 3750.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1932 | 967 | 22 | 54.55% | 2443.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 148 | 246 | 7 | 28.57% | 512.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1560 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 1068.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1987 | 655 | 245 | 44.9% | 2289.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 1 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 973 | 480 | 151 | 48.34% | 2056.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 936 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 1747.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3107 | 896 | 137 | 56.2% | 2841.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1878 | 848 | 170 | 54.12% | 2020.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2212 | 846 | 396 | 57.07% | 2266.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1426 | 771 | 44 | 43.18% | 1899.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2443 | 1051 | 56 | 66.07% | 2650.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 329 | 463 | 19 | 52.63% | 2032.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 376 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 2177.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 552 | 547 | 47 | 53.19% | 854.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 940 | 805 | 25 | 60.0% | 1498.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1081 | 888 | 141 | 62.41% | 2676.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1762 | 773 | 31 | 38.71% | 2330.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 398 | 175 | 1 | 0.0% | 242.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2005 | 857 | 211 | 53.08% | 2501.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 200 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 643.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2838 | 629 | 158 | 51.9% | 2537.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 328 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 613.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2026 | 931 | 15 | 46.67% | 2766.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 651 | 923 | 2 | 50.0% | 4360.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 275 | 275 | 20 | 45.0% | 785.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2409 | 758 | 156 | 53.85% | 2232.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 200 | 315 | 4 | 100.0% | 960.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3053 | 1028 | 115 | 55.65% | 2886.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2374 | 929 | 6 | 66.67% | 1987.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 121 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 686 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 3591.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1094 | 772 | 103 | 57.28% | 2017.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1707 | 785 | 90 | 53.33% | 2340.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1437 | 969 | 428 | 57.48% | 2263.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1659 | 759 | 88 | 61.36% | 2138.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 226 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 758.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 47 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 400 | 284 | 124 | 48.39% | 1157.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 493 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 2148.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 125 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 528.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1504 | 845 | 29 | 58.62% | 1993.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2391 | 917 | 64 | 54.69% | 2464.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 551 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 981.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 918 | 777 | 70 | 47.14% | 2142.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 473 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1249.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4021 | 1239 | 78 | 56.41% | 3159.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 317 | 269 | 173 | 49.13% | 591.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 651 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 2673.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1009 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 2016.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1474 | 937 | 60 | 71.67% | 2339.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 688 | 610 | 31 | 41.94% | 1700.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2347 | 1132 | 25 | 56.0% | 4359.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 712 | 517 | 58 | 55.17% | 1357.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1985 | 844 | 121 | 56.2% | 2686.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 670 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 1805.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 567 | 626 | 53 | 58.49% | 1989.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1358 | 835 | 12 | 66.67% | 2306.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1253 | 734 | 248 | 51.61% | 2034.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1355 | 987 | 11 | 72.73% | 2742.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1945 | 980 | 257 | 57.98% | 2369.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 217 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 713.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1904 | 846 | 189 | 55.56% | 2209.5 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1371 | 761 | 33 | 51.52% | 1908.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2737 | 1019 | 304 | 57.24% | 3192.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2158 | 824 | 24 | 54.17% | 2265.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 294 | 259 | 1 | 0.0% | 665.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 878 | 648 | 31 | 54.84% | 940.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 131 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 751.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 691 | 754 | 27 | 74.07% | 2106.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 204 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 227.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 715 | 590 | 11 | 54.55% | 1132.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 860 | 664 | 88 | 47.73% | 1989.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3196 | 994 | 5 | 60.0% | 3103.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 818 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 4178.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2742 | 1030 | 43 | 67.44% | 3556.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1694 | 1189 | 12 | 58.33% | 3952.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 394 | 612 | 352 | 56.25% | 1171.7 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1796 | 923 | 134 | 59.7% | 2444.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 587 | 670 | 98 | 61.22% | 2162.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3049 | 1001 | 60 | 55.0% | 2393.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 129 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1972 | 958 | 39 | 51.28% | 2324.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3116 | 1421 | 1 | 100.0% | 3851.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1676 | 933 | 42 | 57.14% | 2850.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2163 | 868 | 308 | 59.42% | 2521.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3117 | 918 | 395 | 52.91% | 2893.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 407 | 453 | 83 | 49.4% | 1149.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 863 | 990 | 2 | 100.0% | 2842.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2487 | 934 | 125 | 60.0% | 2787.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2455 | 827 | 63 | 52.38% | 2313.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 874 | 643 | 109 | 48.62% | 1146.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 388 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1273.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1665 | 794 | 241 | 55.19% | 1673.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2181 | 1079 | 40 | 57.5% | 3169.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1418 | 880 | 5 | 40.0% | 2456.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 599 | 830 | 70 | 60.0% | 1270.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2398 | 629 | 18 | 44.44% | 3183.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 881 | 605 | 36 | 55.56% | 1706.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 674 | 725 | 124 | 54.03% | 2744.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1840 | 744 | 435 | 52.64% | 2133.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 508 | 468 | 8 | 62.5% | 1595.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 815 | 647 | 74 | 51.35% | 1678.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 106 | 211 | 4 | 25.0% | 154.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2021 | 618 | 70 | 48.57% | 1578.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1334 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 1474.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 30 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2362 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 4234.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 686 | 786 | 14 | 64.29% | 1949.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 240 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 815.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 913 | 847 | 67 | 59.7% | 2108.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 122 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 370.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1635 | 805 | 175 | 52.57% | 1426.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2444 | 718 | 204 | 49.02% | 1997.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1397 | 891 | 79 | 49.37% | 2697.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1131 | 606 | 1 | 0.0% | 4705.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1523 | 634 | 10 | 40.0% | 1116.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1386 | 996 | 25 | 80.0% | 2445.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 114 | 175 | 17 | 17.65% | 134.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1604 | 897 | 41 | 58.54% | 2259.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1531 | 825 | 1191 | 54.32% | 2032.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 968 | 727 | 17 | 52.94% | 1229.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 996 | 250 | 2 | 0.0% | 1070.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 124 | 30 | 53.33% | 106.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1347 | 1223 | 6 | 66.67% | 4035.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 554 | 520 | 179 | 48.6% | 889.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1899 | 890 | 360 | 58.89% | 2816.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139 | 225 | 7 | 28.57% | 318.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 926 | 683 | 91 | 63.74% | 1497.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 243 | 205 | 16 | 37.5% | 706.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 148 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 724.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2367 | 1016 | 83 | 55.42% | 2650.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 56 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1987 | 805 | 116 | 59.48% | 2507.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1874 | 902 | 342 | 54.09% | 2349.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1007 | 829 | 5 | 60.0% | 2333.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3895 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 2833.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 148 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 284.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1814 | 870 | 103 | 57.28% | 2464.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2083 | 750 | 282 | 51.77% | 1902.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1964 | 998 | 3035 | 56.14% | 2504.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1172 | 956 | 1 | 0.0% | 3870.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 701 | 516 | 81 | 53.09% | 1314.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2160 | 1012 | 21 | 47.62% | 3075.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 265 | 157 | 107 | 47.66% | 829.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3131 | 965 | 281 | 58.01% | 3161.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 378 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 527.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1740 | 655 | 565 | 54.69% | 1706.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 119 | 137 | 7 | 42.86% | 214.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 637 | 559 | 224 | 53.57% | 1433.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 828 | 587 | 17 | 47.06% | 1932.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2529 | 779 | 290 | 49.31% | 1998.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2476 | 995 | 57 | 50.88% | 2673.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 190 | 425 | 65 | 56.92% | 479.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154 | 297 | 8 | 50.0% | 463.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 533 | 382 | 28 | 35.71% | 774.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 403 | 782 | 1 | 100.0% | 3286.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2638 | 836 | 205 | 47.32% | 2781.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 295 | 281 | 19 | 52.63% | 2231.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 57 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1060 | 1015 | 23 | 65.22% | 3130.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3040 | 823 | 59 | 54.24% | 2530.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 247 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 1507.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1411 | 750 | 152 | 50.0% | 1706.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1035 | 921 | 25 | 60.0% | 985.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2651 | 985 | 92 | 46.74% | 2594.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1077 | 814 | 22 | 59.09% | 2733.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2017 | 1029 | 1245 | 58.55% | 2721.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2185 | 836 | 180 | 51.67% | 2392.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3432 | 953 | 56 | 51.79% | 2563.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2998 | 940 | 55 | 60.0% | 2943.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 709 | 742 | 1 | 100.0% | 2016.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1855 | 1652 | 1 | 100.0% | 7411.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 29 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 843 | 734 | 21 | 28.57% | 1974.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 874 | 708 | 139 | 53.96% | 1443.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2665 | 904 | 649 | 54.08% | 2539.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 110 | 210 | 8 | 37.5% | 129.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1358 | 684 | 9 | 33.33% | 1404.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 121 | 40 | 52.5% | 213.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 420 | 529 | 62 | 51.61% | 1880.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1041 | 617 | 4 | 25.0% | 1603.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2949 | 1305 | 34 | 64.71% | 3697.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 788 | 911 | 1 | 100.0% | 2843.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 423 | 410 | 18 | 50.0% | 1206.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1783 | 831 | 179 | 58.66% | 2026.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1558 | 620 | 243 | 46.91% | 1779.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 774 | 838 | 2 | 100.0% | 2360.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 935 | 679 | 2 | 50.0% | 1612.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1294 | 813 | 14 | 50.0% | 2584.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1375 | 622 | 9 | 33.33% | 1326.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1406 | 958 | 285 | 56.14% | 2039.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 207 | 541 | 328 | 54.27% | 496.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 4779 | 2838 | 1 | 100.0% | 17036.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 112 | 240 | 20 | 35.0% | 143.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1113 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1918 | 866 | 269 | 54.65% | 2255.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3067 | 1255 | 14 | 71.43% | 3581.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2253 | 927 | 82 | 54.88% | 2465.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 914 | 540 | 9 | 44.44% | 1658.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1383 | 692 | 3 | 33.33% | 1378.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1732 | 695 | 1 | 0.0% | 2202.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1000 | 966 | 63 | 60.32% | 1848.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1568 | 881 | 1118 | 53.76% | 2126.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 272 | 419 | 4 | 75.0% | 850.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 750 | 624 | 87 | 54.02% | 1347.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1510 | 1043 | 8 | 75.0% | 2516.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2700 | 1090 | 125 | 60.8% | 3323.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 191 | 311 | 29 | 44.83% | 734.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 131 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 545.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2499 | 842 | 230 | 50.0% | 2321.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2010 | 1044 | 176 | 59.09% | 2579.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 812 | 686 | 96 | 45.83% | 1381.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 496 | 540 | 2 | 50.0% | 1274.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1374 | 849 | 97 | 58.76% | 1677.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 910 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 5149.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1626 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 4918.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2322 | 1016 | 52 | 59.62% | 2429.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2324 | 1233 | 1609 | 58.05% | 3110.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 749 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4646 | 1983 | 1 | 100.0% | 4202.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2684 | 1041 | 63 | 63.49% | 2670.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1880 | 895 | 330 | 56.06% | 2325.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3225 | 893 | 181 | 59.12% | 3194.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 150 | 259 | 92 | 42.39% | 170.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2058 | 1047 | 731 | 57.32% | 2250.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 712 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1515.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 405 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 204.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2099 | 838 | 6 | 50.0% | 2058.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1539 | 940 | 193 | 53.37% | 2386.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1240 | 590 | 67 | 43.28% | 1916.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 329 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 1562.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 601 | 460 | 52 | 51.92% | 1571.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2142 | 824 | 394 | 57.61% | 2512.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 195 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 572.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1521 | 937 | 2742 | 55.73% | 2471.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1893 | 1032 | 13 | 61.54% | 2648.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1303 | 812 | 611 | 53.52% | 2348.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1835 | 1119 | 31 | 87.1% | 2421.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1349 | 842 | 97 | 53.61% | 2596.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1969 | 774 | 48 | 62.5% | 2982.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1897 | 995 | 79 | 56.96% | 2201.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 771 | 904 | 2 | 100.0% | 2606.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 895 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 1114.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 786 | 603 | 123 | 50.41% | 1259.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2576 | 875 | 157 | 59.24% | 2459.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2941 | 921 | 55 | 52.73% | 2469.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 772 | 653 | 21 | 66.67% | 1827.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 39 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2323 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 3796.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2388 | 1057 | 173 | 63.58% | 2569.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 886 | 630 | 31 | 48.39% | 1024.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1781 | 909 | 688 | 56.54% | 2436.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2092 | 769 | 154 | 52.6% | 1976.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2149 | 644 | 18 | 55.56% | 2427.7 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 328 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 846.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3085 | 998 | 71 | 46.48% | 2082.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2262 | 849 | 362 | 51.1% | 2735.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1790 | 842 | 148 | 57.43% | 1993.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 836 | 842 | 4 | 100.0% | 2713.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 376 | 360 | 44 | 47.73% | 989.8 |
| null | 0 | 2990 | 834 | 524 | 55.15% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1694 | 585 | 220 | 51.36% | 1736.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2182 | 1060 | 14 | 42.86% | 2376.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1308 | 793 | 9 | 55.56% | 1739.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 196 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 522.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1703 | 919 | 7 | 42.86% | 2339.0 |