| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3168 | 0 | 31 | 93 | 261 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 0.0 | 9.77 | 8.19 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 59.25% | 0.0% | 51.61% | 54.84% | 54.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 1.37 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1714.36 | 0 | 3083.74 | 2064.85 | 2238.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 965.08 | 0 | 1017.0 | 1028.0 | 1009.0 |
| WN8 | 2499 | 0 (+5) | 2762 (+5) | 3465 (+25) | 2862 (+36) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1634 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 933 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gr4kS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gr4kS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1300 | 860 | 48 | 52.08% | 3015.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 1161 | 879 | 1 | 0.0% | 7067.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 443 | 459 | 8 | 50.0% | 1718.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1145 | 923 | 19 | 57.89% | 2440.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1347 | 726 | 5 | 40.0% | 1440.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1420 | 1220 | 1 | 0.0% | 4632.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1910 | 921 | 44 | 61.36% | 1860.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2040 | 1018 | 37 | 43.24% | 2518.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1356 | 640 | 5 | 40.0% | 1649.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1759 | 1204 | 23 | 73.91% | 4113.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 830 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 4371.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1641 | 883 | 186 | 53.23% | 2343.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 490 | 687 | 39 | 53.85% | 1125.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1980 | 1538 | 6 | 83.33% | 6878.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1853 | 1056 | 47 | 57.45% | 2562.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1875 | 1499 | 1 | 100.0% | 14656.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 792 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 2955.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1064 | 843 | 12 | 58.33% | 3325.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 661 | 703 | 64 | 48.44% | 911.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2137 | 1008 | 35 | 48.57% | 2091.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1292 | 921 | 37 | 51.35% | 2387.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2686 | 941 | 14 | 50.0% | 2364.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1519 | 1055 | 32 | 65.63% | 4252.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1276 | 964 | 27 | 66.67% | 2437.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2307 | 1093 | 74 | 66.22% | 2508.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1439 | 1077 | 5 | 80.0% | 4732.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 704 | 779 | 7 | 100.0% | 3198.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3122 | 1116 | 41 | 60.98% | 2678.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1868 | 957 | 52 | 50.0% | 2479.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3168 | 953 | 14 | 35.71% | 2259.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 734 | 788 | 44 | 56.82% | 1565.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1476 | 883 | 23 | 56.52% | 1847.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2036 | 1068 | 47 | 63.83% | 2236.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 558 | 734 | 21 | 80.95% | 1951.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1263 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 978.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1887 | 908 | 66 | 46.97% | 1888.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1199 | 870 | 19 | 63.16% | 2975.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 726 | 784 | 18 | 61.11% | 1815.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2068 | 1020 | 44 | 65.91% | 2297.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2328 | 1023 | 65 | 55.38% | 2590.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2081 | 1106 | 41 | 58.54% | 2778.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1524 | 1093 | 26 | 53.85% | 4475.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1705 | 1236 | 33 | 69.7% | 3116.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2646 | 1068 | 18 | 61.11% | 2338.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2597 | 1061 | 32 | 68.75% | 2525.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1766 | 1040 | 35 | 62.86% | 2963.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1770 | 1026 | 66 | 59.09% | 2428.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 985 | 740 | 3 | 66.67% | 4003.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1721 | 1169 | 1 | 100.0% | 11729.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2297 | 961 | 68 | 60.29% | 2066.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1087 | 831 | 2 | 100.0% | 1593.6 |
| IS | 7 | 2161 | 1251 | 14 | 64.29% | 3611.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2598 | 1111 | 58 | 60.34% | 2949.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1686 | 1041 | 49 | 71.43% | 2173.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1539 | 1059 | 34 | 64.71% | 2036.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1984 | 715 | 3 | 33.33% | 1546.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1684 | 967 | 40 | 57.5% | 2049.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2765 | 1317 | 38 | 76.32% | 3273.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 583 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 2256.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 454 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1603.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 955 | 874 | 2 | 100.0% | 6745.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1461 | 892 | 39 | 56.41% | 2281.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1170 | 803 | 37 | 51.35% | 2591.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1410 | 1026 | 54 | 64.81% | 2884.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1721 | 1015 | 23 | 73.91% | 2513.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1096 | 1031 | 9 | 88.89% | 2500.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1904 | 1030 | 48 | 64.58% | 2241.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1451 | 997 | 37 | 67.57% | 2096.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2987 | 1125 | 11 | 54.55% | 3679.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 705 | 665 | 13 | 69.23% | 3105.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1166 | 960 | 12 | 66.67% | 6079.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3137 | 1097 | 35 | 60.0% | 3049.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1016 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 5076.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2867 | 1066 | 46 | 58.7% | 2726.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1742 | 1185 | 21 | 57.14% | 5596.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1362 | 928 | 59 | 59.32% | 2723.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1281 | 818 | 8 | 37.5% | 3093.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1205 | 970 | 24 | 70.83% | 2594.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 469 | 696 | 2 | 100.0% | 2479.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 989 | 889 | 19 | 57.89% | 3958.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3186 | 1030 | 89 | 55.06% | 2921.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1859 | 1217 | 25 | 64.0% | 3217.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1337 | 880 | 4 | 75.0% | 1313.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1776 | 1045 | 16 | 50.0% | 2439.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1118 | 820 | 4 | 75.0% | 4436.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1480 | 950 | 5 | 60.0% | 5041.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 825 | 628 | 4 | 50.0% | 2443.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 740 | 666 | 9 | 77.78% | 2634.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1511 | 959 | 37 | 62.16% | 2638.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 940 | 738 | 6 | 50.0% | 969.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1483 | 1066 | 58 | 72.41% | 2847.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1867 | 1055 | 150 | 64.0% | 2716.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 1201 | 834 | 5 | 80.0% | 4963.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1949 | 909 | 15 | 53.33% | 1588.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 820 | 834 | 245 | 57.96% | 1816.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1708 | 814 | 52 | 48.08% | 1765.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 529 | 406 | 6 | 50.0% | 1172.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2116 | 1012 | 57 | 57.89% | 2460.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 419 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 730.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 907 | 718 | 16 | 43.75% | 3220.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1426 | 1040 | 20 | 60.0% | 5564.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 767 | 673 | 7 | 57.14% | 3128.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1799 | 910 | 29 | 55.17% | 2507.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1444 | 906 | 6 | 50.0% | 2429.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 23 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |