| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 58.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1428.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 809.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 502 | 315 | 84 | 954 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 55.18% | 66.98% | 54.76% | 58.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.85 | 1.54 | 1.27 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1688 | 1417 | 814 | 1509.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 3.52 | 1.26 | 1.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768 | 925 | 665 | 812.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.75 | 9.17 | 12.38 | 9.35 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68 | 1044 | 1294 | 401 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.05 |
| Winrate | 51.47% | 62.16% | 70.32% | 49.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 1.61 | 1.41 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1775 | 1303 | 772 | 1553.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.07 | 1.79 | 2.14 | 1.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745 | 854 | 672 | 602.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.54 | 9.35 | 11.23 | 8.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gottakill][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gottakill.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1024 | 824 | 62 | 54.84% | 2380.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1330 | 793 | 96 | 46.88% | 1596.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 918 | 840 | 27 | 59.26% | 2730.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1951 | 906 | 164 | 56.71% | 2783.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1266 | 941 | 4 | 75.0% | 2787.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1797 | 1057 | 33 | 60.61% | 2404.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1525 | 864 | 9 | 55.56% | 1660.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 684 | 592 | 49 | 46.94% | 1568.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 797 | 560 | 5 | 40.0% | 3197.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1920 | 1011 | 17 | 52.94% | 2834.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2073 | 911 | 7 | 71.43% | 1809.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1479 | 845 | 81 | 58.02% | 2425.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1158 | 1026 | 24 | 75.0% | 2960.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 915 | 635 | 349 | 62.46% | 2079.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 782 | 770 | 161 | 57.76% | 2796.5 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 495 | 517 | 26 | 30.77% | 824.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1616 | 592 | 7 | 28.57% | 1009.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1059 | 598 | 135 | 51.85% | 1344.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 896 | 831 | 45 | 53.33% | 1456.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1840 | 743 | 8 | 37.5% | 1474.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2699 | 844 | 20 | 65.0% | 2103.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1542 | 975 | 81 | 65.43% | 2165.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1165 | 915 | 114 | 60.53% | 2475.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2262 | 1057 | 13 | 76.92% | 2493.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1431 | 929 | 184 | 56.52% | 2943.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1196 | 867 | 120 | 65.0% | 2600.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 406 | 603 | 3 | 33.33% | 2011.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 302 | 434 | 22 | 45.45% | 801.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 394 | 475 | 92 | 53.26% | 1157.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 907 | 652 | 18 | 50.0% | 1584.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 997 | 909 | 38 | 63.16% | 2382.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 681 | 715 | 83 | 56.63% | 2483.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2205 | 923 | 72 | 59.72% | 3167.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1136 | 934 | 310 | 57.42% | 2819.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 921 | 803 | 42 | 57.14% | 2104.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1611 | 1068 | 26 | 76.92% | 2455.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 156 | 219 | 28 | 50.0% | 465.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2355 | 968 | 142 | 67.61% | 2310.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1349 | 818 | 108 | 58.33% | 2084.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2089 | 659 | 32 | 43.75% | 1566.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1028 | 675 | 81 | 56.79% | 2212.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1143 | 709 | 3 | 33.33% | 2608.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1734 | 853 | 78 | 51.28% | 1810.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1901 | 832 | 115 | 49.57% | 2421.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 325 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1229 | 1027 | 114 | 71.05% | 3117.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 208 | 443 | 5 | 40.0% | 895.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1561 | 958 | 84 | 61.9% | 2335.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 222 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 633.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 679 | 567 | 101 | 50.5% | 1205.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2269 | 982 | 147 | 62.59% | 2698.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 113 | 19 | 52.63% | 222.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1112 | 641 | 109 | 53.21% | 1872.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1539 | 951 | 24 | 75.0% | 2446.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1801 | 1003 | 124 | 58.87% | 2765.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1901 | 1010 | 189 | 65.61% | 2536.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1360 | 842 | 113 | 53.98% | 2104.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1694 | 911 | 16 | 56.25% | 2257.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2591 | 917 | 161 | 64.6% | 2537.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 243 | 206 | 52 | 50.0% | 803.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 610 | 650 | 32 | 62.5% | 1927.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 275 | 568 | 311 | 58.2% | 1677.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1571 | 1059 | 16 | 62.5% | 2448.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 98 | 345 | 6 | 66.67% | 410.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1807 | 634 | 8 | 37.5% | 1053.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 351 | 264 | 59 | 49.15% | 990.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1643 | 940 | 282 | 63.12% | 2707.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1316 | 846 | 289 | 53.63% | 2381.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1913 | 1141 | 7 | 71.43% | 2211.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2392 | 987 | 115 | 57.39% | 2764.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 392 | 539 | 158 | 56.33% | 1567.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1541 | 1043 | 55 | 81.82% | 3154.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 169 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 324.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 139 | 295 | 18 | 55.56% | 576.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 1019 | 1032 | 1 | 100.0% | 4170.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 770 | 771 | 96 | 48.96% | 1635.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1998 | 625 | 15 | 46.67% | 1255.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1342 | 886 | 77 | 55.84% | 2876.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 613 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 1359.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 216 | 497 | 46 | 56.52% | 1076.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2060 | 974 | 109 | 58.72% | 2445.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1482 | 872 | 116 | 59.48% | 2720.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1530 | 1039 | 64 | 68.75% | 2205.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1492 | 884 | 66 | 56.06% | 1902.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2336 | 1060 | 163 | 64.42% | 2939.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1477 | 974 | 68 | 64.71% | 2533.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 279 | 397 | 15 | 33.33% | 684.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 427 | 532 | 6 | 66.67% | 1591.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 538 | 520 | 110 | 50.0% | 1621.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1140 | 875 | 117 | 58.97% | 2476.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 689 | 660 | 43 | 67.44% | 2156.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1154 | 865 | 14 | 57.14% | 2952.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1603 | 1036 | 77 | 70.13% | 2758.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 224 | 315 | 44 | 70.45% | 838.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1586 | 788 | 55 | 54.55% | 1950.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1269 | 885 | 76 | 67.11% | 2170.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1245 | 1109 | 7 | 85.71% | 2069.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 157 | 421 | 2 | 100.0% | 828.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 686 | 750 | 36 | 69.44% | 2471.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1118 | 690 | 111 | 49.55% | 1793.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2062 | 1013 | 200 | 62.5% | 2634.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 887 | 810 | 69 | 65.22% | 2403.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 354 | 428 | 40 | 50.0% | 991.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 274 | 181 | 43 | 55.81% | 1719.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 359 | 625 | 89 | 52.81% | 945.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1816 | 1146 | 2 | 100.0% | 2683.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2726 | 854 | 182 | 54.4% | 2570.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1174 | 905 | 54 | 64.81% | 2522.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1292 | 824 | 65 | 58.46% | 2141.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1586 | 931 | 70 | 61.43% | 2612.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 633 | 531 | 32 | 53.13% | 1769.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 290 | 219 | 37 | 48.65% | 822.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1880 | 908 | 144 | 63.89% | 2627.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1509 | 743 | 208 | 56.25% | 1901.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1273 | 624 | 140 | 51.43% | 1828.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 180 | 351 | 15 | 60.0% | 785.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2319 | 1132 | 51 | 62.75% | 3351.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1854 | 1052 | 154 | 63.64% | 2851.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 548 | 606 | 54 | 68.52% | 2035.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 219 | 337 | 13 | 46.15% | 842.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 971 | 883 | 11 | 72.73% | 1253.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3182 | 1115 | 7 | 57.14% | 2858.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 907 | 826 | 291 | 67.35% | 2997.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1404 | 970 | 44 | 63.64% | 3222.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1344 | 1030 | 57 | 73.68% | 3527.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 479 | 596 | 2 | 100.0% | 4240.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1914 | 926 | 4 | 75.0% | 1465.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2038 | 937 | 185 | 64.32% | 2644.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2327 | 1060 | 29 | 79.31% | 2258.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1356 | 960 | 23 | 65.22% | 1953.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 171 | 279 | 4 | 25.0% | 811.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1347 | 791 | 31 | 51.61% | 1815.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1175 | 898 | 333 | 58.56% | 2626.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1757 | 1046 | 45 | 68.89% | 2696.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2426 | 972 | 26 | 69.23% | 2183.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 89 | 146 | 12 | 41.67% | 246.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2526 | 918 | 26 | 61.54% | 2480.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1230 | 735 | 109 | 53.21% | 2013.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1128 | 800 | 100 | 58.0% | 1681.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1106 | 970 | 97 | 63.92% | 3710.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 509 | 473 | 26 | 34.62% | 1484.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 564 | 490 | 66 | 50.0% | 1413.1 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1037 | 727 | 45 | 71.11% | 2467.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 237 | 220 | 6 | 50.0% | 534.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2113 | 688 | 5 | 40.0% | 1605.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 341 | 470 | 8 | 50.0% | 1137.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2190 | 720 | 32 | 43.75% | 1545.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 629 | 643 | 102 | 64.71% | 2168.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1112 | 814 | 108 | 56.48% | 1776.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 631 | 473 | 78 | 55.13% | 1553.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2716 | 944 | 67 | 58.21% | 2708.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 374 | 590 | 53 | 49.06% | 944.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 271 | 283 | 14 | 50.0% | 976.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2258 | 947 | 18 | 72.22% | 1978.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 843 | 718 | 63 | 55.56% | 2769.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 359 | 491 | 99 | 52.53% | 1466.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1683 | 1054 | 21 | 71.43% | 2276.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1660 | 852 | 7 | 71.43% | 1741.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1124 | 785 | 115 | 55.65% | 1794.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1007 | 811 | 182 | 57.69% | 2561.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2278 | 1030 | 41 | 65.85% | 2546.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2231 | 881 | 252 | 54.76% | 2439.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 210 | 381 | 3 | 66.67% | 1084.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2049 | 1164 | 21 | 57.14% | 3610.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2164 | 874 | 48 | 52.08% | 2008.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2329 | 951 | 247 | 57.49% | 2601.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 331 | 415 | 16 | 43.75% | 886.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 485 | 385 | 45 | 53.33% | 1430.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 241 | 395 | 16 | 56.25% | 901.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1187 | 864 | 15 | 60.0% | 2585.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110 | 233 | 6 | 66.67% | 560.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 776 | 502 | 13 | 46.15% | 1728.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 917 | 704 | 72 | 55.56% | 1837.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1697 | 1036 | 263 | 69.2% | 2979.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 893 | 825 | 64 | 65.63% | 2362.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2207 | 1045 | 55 | 67.27% | 2689.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 344 | 391 | 16 | 50.0% | 1030.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 285 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1511.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1978 | 893 | 509 | 54.22% | 2324.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 628 | 475 | 2 | 50.0% | 1302.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 162 | 279 | 10 | 70.0% | 854.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1028 | 786 | 276 | 62.68% | 2223.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1895 | 853 | 80 | 57.5% | 2083.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 538 | 649 | 44 | 72.73% | 1953.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1501 | 956 | 23 | 60.87% | 2710.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 810 | 661 | 204 | 60.29% | 1545.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1452 | 845 | 41 | 60.98% | 1588.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1417 | 940 | 68 | 64.71% | 2167.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 834 | 794 | 43 | 51.16% | 1738.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2147 | 954 | 186 | 61.83% | 2741.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2230 | 1018 | 49 | 59.18% | 2441.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 76 | 130 | 6 | 50.0% | 331.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1226 | 837 | 10 | 50.0% | 1864.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 578 | 437 | 53 | 49.06% | 1212.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 396 | 453 | 34 | 52.94% | 1465.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1053 | 947 | 89 | 66.29% | 2662.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1749 | 1072 | 403 | 73.7% | 2794.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 251 | 421 | 5 | 60.0% | 1141.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1440 | 893 | 232 | 55.17% | 2915.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1614 | 896 | 38 | 57.89% | 2181.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1190 | 822 | 36 | 55.56% | 2754.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 943 | 654 | 112 | 50.0% | 1999.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1699 | 841 | 14 | 64.29% | 2229.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1344 | 910 | 473 | 63.64% | 2622.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 838 | 601 | 14 | 57.14% | 2322.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 375 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 947.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1030 | 727 | 76 | 61.84% | 2243.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 188 | 477 | 107 | 61.68% | 626.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2304 | 1019 | 121 | 73.55% | 2962.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2247 | 906 | 8 | 62.5% | 1878.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 519 | 481 | 50 | 50.0% | 1395.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2800 | 790 | 63 | 53.97% | 2271.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2152 | 968 | 123 | 60.16% | 2831.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 354 | 516 | 27 | 59.26% | 1506.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 874 | 489 | 80 | 52.5% | 1329.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 161 | 379 | 86 | 54.65% | 1068.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1929 | 842 | 62 | 48.39% | 1973.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1340 | 879 | 19 | 57.89% | 2273.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 227 | 390 | 9 | 44.44% | 634.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1323 | 908 | 82 | 65.85% | 3255.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1605 | 578 | 7 | 28.57% | 1028.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 430 | 390 | 39 | 38.46% | 1083.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 249 | 293 | 29 | 51.72% | 1103.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 360 | 697 | 4 | 75.0% | 2998.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1688 | 835 | 75 | 56.0% | 2325.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1294 | 716 | 85 | 48.24% | 2087.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 186 | 51 | 50.98% | 248.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 358 | 483 | 19 | 68.42% | 1668.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1524 | 875 | 191 | 57.59% | 2451.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 542 | 749 | 108 | 57.41% | 1105.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2350 | 880 | 33 | 60.61% | 2192.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 287 | 531 | 64 | 51.56% | 870.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2283 | 948 | 15 | 66.67% | 2314.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 259 | 497 | 6 | 83.33% | 1422.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1705 | 1096 | 113 | 68.14% | 2749.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1984 | 1130 | 139 | 73.38% | 3316.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 563 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 3848.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 495 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 1553.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1525 | 830 | 25 | 56.0% | 1424.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 115 | 169 | 8 | 50.0% | 510.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 954 | 517 | 90 | 46.67% | 1720.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1760 | 967 | 52 | 63.46% | 2524.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4499 | 1212 | 4 | 75.0% | 5027.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1998 | 896 | 59 | 52.54% | 2448.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2556 | 928 | 304 | 61.84% | 2883.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1333 | 818 | 54 | 59.26% | 1988.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2123 | 1049 | 5 | 80.0% | 2365.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 290 | 502 | 51 | 72.55% | 1942.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 183 | 369 | 4 | 75.0% | 1040.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1456 | 827 | 190 | 56.32% | 2432.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1091 | 947 | 246 | 71.54% | 2855.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 563 | 491 | 12 | 66.67% | 2097.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2119 | 942 | 332 | 63.55% | 3014.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1492 | 901 | 49 | 57.14% | 2146.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3245 | 815 | 64 | 48.44% | 3136.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1014 | 811 | 28 | 64.29% | 2223.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 301 | 396 | 4 | 25.0% | 1467.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 309 | 355 | 26 | 57.69% | 1063.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3118 | 1055 | 14 | 64.29% | 3728.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 234 | 368 | 83 | 62.65% | 1319.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 105 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 129.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1152 | 800 | 123 | 58.54% | 2207.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2387 | 903 | 125 | 62.4% | 2895.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1525 | 933 | 10 | 60.0% | 2285.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1579 | 939 | 66 | 51.52% | 2554.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1861 | 873 | 255 | 56.86% | 2611.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 889 | 473 | 4 | 25.0% | 1425.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1514 | 1177 | 6 | 66.67% | 2430.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 589 | 381 | 114 | 51.75% | 2257.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2516 | 834 | 206 | 55.83% | 2639.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 152 | 319 | 4 | 50.0% | 872.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 918 | 920 | 24 | 70.83% | 3640.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2055 | 985 | 9 | 66.67% | 2085.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 463 | 622 | 25 | 68.0% | 1399.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 585 | 626 | 4 | 50.0% | 916.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 238 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 1384.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1981 | 1184 | 9 | 66.67% | 3647.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 573 | 481 | 77 | 58.44% | 1541.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1727 | 679 | 576 | 52.78% | 2086.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 492 | 422 | 22 | 54.55% | 2039.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1465 | 884 | 49 | 63.27% | 2180.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 690 | 648 | 39 | 51.28% | 1529.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1271 | 860 | 143 | 61.54% | 2120.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1370 | 871 | 54 | 48.15% | 2588.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 107 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1242 | 878 | 45 | 68.89% | 2211.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1160 | 815 | 5 | 60.0% | 2125.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1940 | 947 | 222 | 68.02% | 2269.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1010 | 911 | 6 | 100.0% | 2713.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2178 | 1021 | 10 | 40.0% | 3085.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2247 | 950 | 314 | 59.87% | 2666.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2077 | 993 | 68 | 63.24% | 2696.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 247 | 297 | 51 | 54.9% | 807.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1201 | 777 | 83 | 56.63% | 1476.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 534 | 512 | 106 | 54.72% | 1219.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 793 | 700 | 74 | 59.46% | 1691.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 785 | 786 | 224 | 64.73% | 1970.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2806 | 879 | 47 | 57.45% | 2592.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1368 | 1073 | 16 | 75.0% | 2987.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 391 | 603 | 75 | 50.67% | 1027.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 737 | 908 | 25 | 84.0% | 2881.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 70 | 185 | 12 | 33.33% | 48.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1262 | 823 | 40 | 57.5% | 1961.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 239 | 308 | 51 | 39.22% | 524.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 794 | 747 | 55 | 67.27% | 2108.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1511 | 682 | 16 | 50.0% | 1063.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1164 | 747 | 6 | 50.0% | 1397.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2831 | 951 | 233 | 62.23% | 3029.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1305 | 943 | 85 | 68.24% | 2118.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1181 | 759 | 6 | 66.67% | 2434.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2268 | 962 | 107 | 63.55% | 2651.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1694 | 997 | 180 | 57.22% | 2452.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 937 | 853 | 53 | 52.83% | 2239.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1016 | 607 | 10 | 40.0% | 1034.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 133 | 98 | 11 | 18.18% | 463.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1092 | 796 | 465 | 62.58% | 2611.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 471 | 691 | 218 | 47.25% | 1606.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2082 | 961 | 30 | 60.0% | 2466.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1220 | 807 | 88 | 53.41% | 1950.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2434 | 753 | 566 | 54.95% | 2162.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 130 | 329 | 2 | 100.0% | 647.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1589 | 1050 | 35 | 68.57% | 3504.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 820 | 845 | 79 | 68.35% | 2755.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 185 | 256 | 13 | 61.54% | 590.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1558 | 915 | 24 | 66.67% | 2423.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 366 | 356 | 30 | 53.33% | 1432.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1531 | 1111 | 8 | 87.5% | 4040.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1177 | 845 | 31 | 54.84% | 2174.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 1965 | 1026 | 2 | 50.0% | 4143.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 80 | 203 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1645 | 1189 | 21 | 80.95% | 2492.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1582 | 832 | 568 | 52.29% | 2211.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1584 | 866 | 15 | 53.33% | 1495.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 806 | 647 | 35 | 54.29% | 1465.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 153 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 924.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 916 | 780 | 53 | 64.15% | 1874.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1768 | 930 | 236 | 58.9% | 2669.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1225 | 904 | 82 | 62.2% | 2526.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 165 | 248 | 22 | 59.09% | 683.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1613 | 926 | 62 | 66.13% | 2379.8 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1401 | 1029 | 12 | 66.67% | 3329.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1684 | 827 | 126 | 61.11% | 2128.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1726 | 1179 | 5 | 80.0% | 2319.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 2225 | 1346 | 2 | 100.0% | 2520.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 513 | 611 | 31 | 70.97% | 1588.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 369 | 523 | 40 | 60.0% | 2316.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1729 | 934 | 129 | 63.57% | 2588.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2371 | 848 | 96 | 52.08% | 2458.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 431 | 224 | 86 | 47.67% | 1899.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2349 | 754 | 30 | 33.33% | 2019.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1983 | 821 | 6 | 66.67% | 1847.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 747 | 787 | 215 | 57.21% | 1695.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 863 | 809 | 66 | 60.61% | 2472.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2568 | 490 | 8 | 12.5% | 1966.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 201 | 365 | 119 | 48.74% | 474.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88 | 135 | 5 | 40.0% | 255.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 198 | 207 | 12 | 33.33% | 549.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1812 | 955 | 158 | 53.16% | 2655.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 124 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 444.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1766 | 809 | 5 | 40.0% | 1440.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1606 | 631 | 271 | 49.82% | 1665.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2383 | 1046 | 142 | 62.68% | 2809.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1143 | 958 | 104 | 70.19% | 3175.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1909 | 1013 | 39 | 58.97% | 2490.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2367 | 878 | 190 | 57.37% | 2756.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 661 | 780 | 13 | 76.92% | 2472.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 984 | 876 | 158 | 55.7% | 2651.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2453 | 925 | 32 | 62.5% | 2395.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 136 | 192 | 10 | 40.0% | 337.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 382 | 568 | 11 | 54.55% | 1660.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 597 | 599 | 173 | 61.85% | 2355.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1753 | 787 | 286 | 50.35% | 2107.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1206 | 1059 | 1 | 100.0% | 5058.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 938 | 687 | 201 | 53.23% | 1898.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 476 | 624 | 158 | 47.47% | 1564.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 88 | 316 | 35 | 45.71% | 103.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1708 | 804 | 14 | 42.86% | 1981.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2095 | 1040 | 40 | 67.5% | 2515.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2163 | 1020 | 30 | 60.0% | 2488.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 300 | 5 | 60.0% | 612.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1489 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 1235.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 252 | 417 | 29 | 58.62% | 1244.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 197 | 364 | 12 | 41.67% | 928.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 175 | 387 | 5 | 60.0% | 927.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 660 | 1120 | 3 | 100.0% | 3933.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2436 | 860 | 89 | 50.56% | 2416.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1423 | 844 | 6 | 50.0% | 1644.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1688 | 1027 | 39 | 61.54% | 4088.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 1058 | 588 | 156 | 62.18% | 2288.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 142 | 213 | 9 | 44.44% | 457.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2212 | 1071 | 141 | 63.83% | 2928.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2537 | 910 | 23 | 60.87% | 2492.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 71 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 69.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1399 | 1052 | 23 | 65.22% | 2927.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 742 | 632 | 18 | 61.11% | 1679.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 519 | 571 | 3 | 66.67% | 1663.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1485 | 964 | 503 | 59.44% | 2360.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 183 | 178 | 10 | 40.0% | 643.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 669 | 595 | 75 | 62.67% | 2026.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1366 | 634 | 181 | 51.38% | 2003.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1701 | 1031 | 80 | 67.5% | 2848.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1469 | 910 | 299 | 56.19% | 2903.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1481 | 1112 | 49 | 79.59% | 3164.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2123 | 794 | 23 | 47.83% | 2929.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 656 | 599 | 23 | 39.13% | 1933.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1164 | 785 | 3 | 66.67% | 2368.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1019 | 704 | 32 | 56.25% | 1714.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1616 | 952 | 161 | 52.8% | 2622.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1251 | 809 | 38 | 63.16% | 1597.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 270 | 548 | 9 | 66.67% | 1729.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 792 | 768 | 94 | 62.77% | 1941.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 356 | 523 | 4 | 50.0% | 1871.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 395 | 573 | 22 | 63.64% | 2255.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1096 | 860 | 21 | 47.62% | 2102.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2180 | 925 | 127 | 56.69% | 2125.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1149 | 649 | 115 | 55.65% | 1686.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2475 | 904 | 52 | 51.92% | 2872.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 206 | 365 | 5 | 40.0% | 981.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1965 | 991 | 127 | 66.14% | 2327.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 465 | 624 | 67 | 53.73% | 1196.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1605 | 839 | 47 | 57.45% | 2015.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1708 | 551 | 117 | 47.86% | 1500.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 800 | 995 | 3 | 100.0% | 777.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1847 | 1003 | 55 | 61.82% | 3184.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 238 | 248 | 7 | 28.57% | 792.1 |