| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5620 | 22 | 86 | 518 | 1019 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.25 | 9.05 | 9.47 | 9.54 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 57.26% | 45.45% | 50.0% | 55.79% | 57.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.1 | 0.95 | 1.55 | 1.99 | 1.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 2525.23 | 2830 | 2750.8 | 2455.07 | 2647.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 995.78 | 914 | 990.0 | 990.0 | 1021.0 |
| WN8 | 2832 | 2713 (-1) | 2556 (-5) | 2439 (-44) | 2547 (-71) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 60.81% | 43.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1874 | 1272 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.82 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 942 | 639 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.65 | 3.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2679 | 10 | 21 | 47.62% | 2505.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 6001 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7083.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GotYouDesperate][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GotYouDesperate.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3304 | 931 | 180 | 58.89% | 2935.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1308 | 861 | 14 | 50.0% | 2090.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3548 | 1102 | 161 | 57.76% | 2860.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3505 | 1185 | 17 | 82.35% | 3203.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3148 | 1347 | 62 | 75.81% | 3044.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2629 | 999 | 66 | 43.94% | 2702.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3992 | 1192 | 218 | 58.26% | 3225.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3137 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 3293.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3210 | 1101 | 51 | 58.82% | 2563.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2443 | 965 | 18 | 50.0% | 2246.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1997 | 1253 | 24 | 66.67% | 4247.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2097 | 1073 | 40 | 55.0% | 2870.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2483 | 837 | 53 | 43.4% | 2110.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3259 | 1225 | 21 | 52.38% | 3661.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1934 | 1062 | 31 | 45.16% | 3117.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2126 | 1034 | 173 | 61.27% | 3011.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1314 | 1049 | 14 | 71.43% | 5688.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1833 | 818 | 9 | 22.22% | 1798.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2443 | 1019 | 95 | 55.79% | 3360.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2081 | 1228 | 20 | 55.0% | 3381.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1842 | 942 | 129 | 58.91% | 2136.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2050 | 1021 | 41 | 51.22% | 2692.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1865 | 884 | 45 | 40.0% | 2764.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3077 | 1292 | 51 | 70.59% | 4071.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2753 | 797 | 129 | 51.94% | 2181.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1927 | 1093 | 60 | 71.67% | 4462.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2479 | 1189 | 25 | 60.0% | 3012.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2442 | 840 | 43 | 41.86% | 1654.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 991 | 618 | 1 | 0.0% | 1927.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3674 | 1173 | 76 | 63.16% | 3534.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2000 | 948 | 25 | 60.0% | 2394.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2040 | 966 | 19 | 52.63% | 2555.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1322 | 937 | 70 | 54.29% | 3580.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1994 | 1068 | 55 | 69.09% | 2734.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2061 | 1016 | 27 | 51.85% | 3151.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3054 | 1149 | 34 | 64.71% | 2153.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 869 | 610 | 9 | 33.33% | 1548.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1938 | 953 | 106 | 51.89% | 2507.5 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1486 | 1006 | 42 | 52.38% | 3835.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2152 | 760 | 102 | 56.86% | 2520.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3743 | 1226 | 35 | 65.71% | 2958.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4160 | 1235 | 51 | 62.75% | 3441.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 888 | 918 | 158 | 60.13% | 2067.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3525 | 1033 | 18 | 66.67% | 2558.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 3027 | 1230 | 53 | 64.15% | 3614.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2365 | 1454 | 15 | 66.67% | 5532.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1332 | 1087 | 24 | 62.5% | 4829.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4018 | 1201 | 87 | 62.07% | 3829.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1984 | 860 | 20 | 70.0% | 1641.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2158 | 915 | 124 | 50.0% | 2332.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1864 | 1018 | 12 | 66.67% | 2313.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3158 | 986 | 74 | 50.0% | 2552.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2235 | 1117 | 29 | 58.62% | 2762.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1583 | 779 | 20 | 45.0% | 2329.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3011 | 927 | 480 | 56.88% | 2795.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2831 | 1125 | 539 | 63.82% | 3718.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2649 | 1164 | 41 | 68.29% | 3214.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1565 | 875 | 6 | 83.33% | 1641.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2549 | 809 | 33 | 39.39% | 1859.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2131 | 1113 | 20 | 70.0% | 2582.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2195 | 1126 | 109 | 58.72% | 2602.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1901 | 1069 | 33 | 63.64% | 2770.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3949 | 1186 | 43 | 55.81% | 3570.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1645 | 1164 | 14 | 71.43% | 4159.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1631 | 810 | 949 | 54.9% | 2231.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1568 | 905 | 10 | 60.0% | 1884.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1798 | 788 | 13 | 38.46% | 1926.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1447 | 872 | 15 | 46.67% | 2411.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 848 | 1071 | 1 | 100.0% | 670.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3935 | 1086 | 218 | 49.08% | 2685.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2557 | 1033 | 14 | 35.71% | 2869.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 620 | 440 | 5 | 20.0% | 609.3 |