| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11942 | 0 | 57 | 266 | 439 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 0.0 | 9.79 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.32% | 0.0% | 50.88% | 51.13% | 53.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 1.14 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1981.26 | 0 | 3051.56 | 3074.26 | 2991.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.37 | 0.17 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822.13 | 0 | 892.0 | 915.0 | 931.0 |
| WN8 | 2126 | 0 | 9683 (+16) | 2701 (+16) | 2749 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 60.78% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1980 | 1923 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.55 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820 | 873 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.12 | 12.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gorgo2_0][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gorgo2_0.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 660 | 683 | 5 | 40.0% | 526.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2607 | 886 | 70 | 48.57% | 2244.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 828 | 704 | 71 | 50.7% | 1482.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1593 | 917 | 131 | 51.91% | 1853.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 132 | 221 | 3 | 66.67% | 278.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2545 | 1084 | 76 | 64.47% | 2684.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2220 | 859 | 71 | 45.07% | 2110.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 323 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1290.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 412 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1771.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1823 | 698 | 1 | 0.0% | 3360.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 394 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 345.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 251 | 236 | 48 | 35.42% | 853.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1491 | 825 | 16 | 62.5% | 2395.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1208 | 559 | 15 | 33.33% | 926.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2496 | 1025 | 238 | 58.82% | 2768.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1609 | 838 | 27 | 55.56% | 2406.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1673 | 843 | 86 | 54.65% | 2034.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 391 | 377 | 12 | 41.67% | 1181.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 834 | 698 | 25 | 48.0% | 1377.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1726 | 827 | 206 | 52.43% | 2085.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3414 | 945 | 172 | 58.14% | 2810.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2776 | 894 | 204 | 54.9% | 2655.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2483 | 855 | 209 | 54.07% | 2360.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 542 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 3138.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3236 | 921 | 230 | 56.09% | 2469.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2444 | 832 | 231 | 46.75% | 1931.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2685 | 806 | 113 | 47.79% | 2347.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2265 | 872 | 276 | 52.9% | 1860.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1551 | 721 | 49 | 40.82% | 1530.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2794 | 961 | 268 | 60.07% | 2577.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1799 | 912 | 459 | 55.99% | 2383.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1816 | 729 | 15 | 26.67% | 1899.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1766 | 883 | 174 | 53.45% | 2188.0 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1445 | 866 | 436 | 51.61% | 1793.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 575 | 468 | 41 | 41.46% | 618.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2906 | 1135 | 474 | 59.49% | 3003.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1876 | 953 | 8 | 62.5% | 2374.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 777 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 1174.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 429 | 478 | 22 | 54.55% | 1101.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 3997 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 6185.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1034 | 848 | 31 | 70.97% | 3662.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 948 | 594 | 68 | 50.0% | 1191.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 966 | 780 | 10 | 50.0% | 2744.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1014 | 626 | 44 | 54.55% | 1237.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1088 | 864 | 11 | 63.64% | 1476.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 19 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 181 | 232 | 9 | 33.33% | 353.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 171 | 126 | 14 | 35.71% | 271.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2696 | 849 | 297 | 56.23% | 2425.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1085 | 543 | 11 | 27.27% | 707.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 353 | 324 | 25 | 32.0% | 604.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 484 | 482 | 2 | 50.0% | 1387.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 415 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 1384.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 458 | 352 | 21 | 47.62% | 749.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 808 | 598 | 280 | 39.29% | 860.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 329 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 364 | 344 | 23 | 30.43% | 300.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 413 | 333 | 159 | 46.54% | 934.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2194 | 926 | 345 | 55.65% | 2250.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1997 | 816 | 477 | 50.94% | 1579.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1981 | 907 | 100 | 55.0% | 1916.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 380 | 440 | 3 | 66.67% | 921.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4365 | 1275 | 222 | 60.36% | 3331.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 587 | 530 | 18 | 61.11% | 3145.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3337 | 920 | 444 | 60.81% | 2939.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 480 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 2409.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 303 | 231 | 98 | 48.98% | 922.6 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 249 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 608.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2679 | 835 | 22 | 40.91% | 2384.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1833 | 794 | 121 | 42.98% | 2031.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 728 | 634 | 2 | 100.0% | 5178.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 404 | 342 | 10 | 60.0% | 1165.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 2298 | 979 | 97 | 55.67% | 2618.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3368 | 919 | 143 | 60.14% | 3108.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1486 | 1015 | 2 | 50.0% | 2466.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2318 | 858 | 118 | 53.39% | 2532.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2145 | 671 | 114 | 49.12% | 1602.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 146 | 85 | 9 | 22.22% | 451.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 279.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 44 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2048 | 698 | 350 | 49.71% | 1497.7 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1640 | 981 | 58 | 62.07% | 2362.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 896 | 875 | 10 | 70.0% | 2592.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1229 | 790 | 1226 | 57.75% | 2581.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2191 | 824 | 103 | 48.54% | 2308.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1625 | 672 | 14 | 21.43% | 1263.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3179 | 963 | 241 | 54.77% | 2392.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1056 | 686 | 255 | 48.63% | 847.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 259 | 312 | 35 | 54.29% | 613.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 976 | 775 | 2 | 50.0% | 7466.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 440 | 386 | 30 | 50.0% | 796.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1626 | 834 | 37 | 56.76% | 1582.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 813 | 498 | 35 | 45.71% | 954.9 |
| null | 0 | 1659 | 692 | 17 | 52.94% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 82 | 94 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 65 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 434 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1229.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 518 | 459 | 115 | 45.22% | 478.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2926 | 801 | 46 | 47.83% | 2004.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2122 | 743 | 52 | 48.08% | 1593.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1150 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 888.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 410 | 510 | 62 | 43.55% | 1218.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3304 | 996 | 204 | 53.92% | 2495.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1535 | 721 | 30 | 46.67% | 1327.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 730 | 584 | 119 | 42.02% | 597.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1989 | 894 | 302 | 54.64% | 2016.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 697 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 1190.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 695 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 4419.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1190 | 831 | 77 | 58.44% | 1786.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2381 | 963 | 227 | 58.59% | 2678.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1539 | 558 | 2 | 0.0% | 1461.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 418 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 1757.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1239 | 836 | 147 | 52.38% | 1610.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 116 | 197 | 11 | 45.45% | 129.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 653 | 422 | 103 | 52.43% | 1921.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 861 | 602 | 33 | 51.52% | 1222.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 381 | 334 | 138 | 42.03% | 408.4 |