| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.16 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 44.06% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 542.59 | 582 | 582.5 | 582.5 | 582.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 453.67 | 519 | 519.0 | 519.0 | 519.0 |
| WN8 | 444 | 1039 | 350 | 350 | 350 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1165 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2078.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gordon69][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gordon69.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 247 | 133 | 3 | 0.0% | 916.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 885 | 631 | 22 | 40.91% | 859.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 62 | 105 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 110 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 246.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 307 | 213 | 16 | 37.5% | 642.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 624 | 671 | 1 | 100.0% | 514.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 436 | 432 | 28 | 42.86% | 909.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 552 | 526 | 67 | 52.24% | 781.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 636 | 383 | 364 | 38.19% | 286.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 228 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 606 | 539 | 29 | 44.83% | 952.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1381 | 757 | 7 | 42.86% | 1185.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 225 | 183 | 20 | 20.0% | 701.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 31 | 99 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 189 | 264 | 19 | 57.89% | 342.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 43 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 546 | 452 | 8 | 37.5% | 775.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 525 | 524 | 126 | 33.33% | 285.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86 | 95 | 20 | 5.0% | 1.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 587 | 511 | 2 | 100.0% | 3425.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 630 | 589 | 79 | 51.9% | 843.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 201 | 139 | 17 | 29.41% | 251.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 307 | 243 | 22 | 40.91% | 210.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 262 | 300 | 11 | 63.64% | 633.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 163 | 238 | 23 | 34.78% | 174.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 915 | 319 | 1 | 0.0% | 1127.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 419 | 425 | 18 | 38.89% | 364.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 793 | 610 | 11 | 45.45% | 425.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 719 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 2567.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 542 | 533 | 57 | 40.35% | 887.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 71 | 112 | 9 | 33.33% | 33.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 286 | 213 | 50 | 44.0% | 355.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 330 | 325 | 15 | 40.0% | 664.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 729 | 529 | 6 | 33.33% | 475.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 477 | 435 | 52 | 51.92% | 595.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 204 | 175 | 1 | 100.0% | 1129.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 531 | 401 | 41 | 43.9% | 260.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 102 | 6 | 83.33% | 646.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 209 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 240 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 279 | 378 | 67 | 43.28% | 571.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 269 | 379 | 10 | 60.0% | 238.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 708 | 629 | 70 | 44.29% | 1010.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 563 | 609 | 182 | 43.41% | 268.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 396 | 454 | 31 | 38.71% | 563.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 40 | 189 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 489 | 471 | 39 | 41.03% | 719.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 824 | 621 | 119 | 42.02% | 884.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 448 | 434 | 17 | 52.94% | 1179.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 761 | 526 | 36 | 52.78% | 394.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 265 | 252 | 13 | 23.08% | 665.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 799 | 567 | 20 | 45.0% | 420.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 424 | 535 | 36 | 52.78% | 394.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 206 | 298 | 21 | 28.57% | 556.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 491 | 430 | 15 | 40.0% | 908.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 125 | 130 | 38 | 50.0% | 197.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 158 | 274 | 23 | 30.43% | 127.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 935 | 533 | 138 | 45.65% | 474.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 576 | 501 | 79 | 48.1% | 842.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 289 | 259 | 5 | 40.0% | 950.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 436 | 406 | 118 | 43.22% | 249.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 269 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 1583.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 489 | 572 | 6 | 50.0% | 227.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 386 | 290 | 14 | 28.57% | 1352.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 496 | 395 | 4 | 0.0% | 211.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 692 | 502 | 2 | 50.0% | 1281.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 911 | 686 | 14 | 57.14% | 1088.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 822 | 659 | 266 | 41.35% | 319.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 269 | 181 | 20 | 50.0% | 924.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 272 | 305 | 13 | 46.15% | 486.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 388 | 445 | 39 | 64.1% | 1411.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 810 | 627 | 269 | 44.24% | 381.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 154 | 163 | 3 | 0.0% | 227.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 258 | 272 | 125 | 47.2% | 738.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 98 | 172 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 279 | 7 | 57.14% | 306.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 363 | 271 | 30 | 43.33% | 417.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 373 | 344 | 203 | 49.75% | 625.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 151 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 483.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 136 | 228 | 26 | 53.85% | 257.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 920 | 719 | 126 | 55.56% | 717.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 288 | 231 | 22 | 31.82% | 162.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 303 | 277 | 21 | 42.86% | 751.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 355 | 238 | 27 | 40.74% | 696.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 499 | 401 | 49 | 42.86% | 1283.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 133 | 135 | 8 | 37.5% | 391.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 50 | 58 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 244 | 300 | 10 | 40.0% | 168.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 399 | 335 | 43 | 41.86% | 658.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 116 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 443.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 708 | 543 | 33 | 33.33% | 763.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 457 | 465 | 25 | 52.0% | 1149.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 347 | 458 | 3 | 66.67% | 413.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 302 | 336 | 12 | 50.0% | 315.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 131 | 4 | 100.0% | 554.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 539 | 511 | 55 | 56.36% | 837.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 399 | 366 | 15 | 33.33% | 82.2 |
| IS | 7 | 367 | 312 | 170 | 45.88% | 275.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 184 | 233 | 5 | 60.0% | 665.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 141 | 140 | 4 | 25.0% | 287.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 656 | 590 | 14 | 50.0% | 310.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 246 | 321 | 54 | 46.3% | 132.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 204 | 204 | 12 | 58.33% | 739.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 458 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 317.7 |