| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8186 | 84 | 109 | 851 | 1661 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.84 | 8.58 | 8.68 | 8.28 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 46.31% | 45.24% | 40.37% | 47.94% | 47.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 1.34 | 1.34 | 1.01 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 866.55 | 1041 | 1068.62 | 1069.41 | 1071.87 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 635.94 | 682 | 682.0 | 700.0 | 706.0 |
| WN8 | 782 | 1051 (+2) | 889 (+2) | 997 (+26) | 983 (+53) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 188 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 26.6% | 16.67% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1710 | 825 | 967 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.15 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517 | 318 | 404 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.03 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1654 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 747.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2386 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1113.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 905 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 605.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 702 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 178.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2320 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1979.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1305 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 974.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1435 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1159.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1479 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1140.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 659 | 10 | 22 | 45.45% | 1071.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 693 | 13 | 24 | 54.17% | 1234.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 333 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 369.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GodfatherDD][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GodfatherDD.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1230 | 676 | 75 | 36.0% | 463.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 396 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 1555.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 782 | 650 | 60 | 51.67% | 1061.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 863 | 670 | 316 | 47.78% | 594.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 908 | 433 | 5 | 20.0% | 631.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 460 | 399 | 76 | 51.32% | 1165.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 280 | 334 | 53 | 41.51% | 474.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 874 | 685 | 3 | 33.33% | 452.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 148 | 168 | 4 | 50.0% | 168.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 417 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 736.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2011 | 863 | 68 | 52.94% | 1266.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1201 | 732 | 353 | 48.44% | 883.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1447 | 725 | 64 | 40.63% | 817.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1156 | 648 | 90 | 34.44% | 836.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1160 | 653 | 25 | 24.0% | 601.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 519 | 464 | 28 | 50.0% | 1312.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 734 | 622 | 246 | 47.56% | 640.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 204 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 952.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1076 | 626 | 15 | 46.67% | 690.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1304 | 703 | 90 | 43.33% | 787.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 557 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1179.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 228 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 696.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 804 | 605 | 200 | 42.0% | 1201.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 518 | 559 | 389 | 43.44% | 291.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 931 | 658 | 73 | 50.68% | 1028.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 781 | 827 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 722 | 565 | 17 | 35.29% | 505.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 481 | 609 | 84 | 52.38% | 765.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 164 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 378.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 448 | 451 | 62 | 48.39% | 617.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 320 | 337 | 9 | 33.33% | 254.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 407 | 550 | 33 | 60.61% | 941.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 424 | 414 | 49 | 48.98% | 969.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 907 | 708 | 285 | 50.53% | 1117.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 682 | 596 | 172 | 50.0% | 1013.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 516 | 470 | 50 | 36.0% | 728.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 921 | 657 | 198 | 43.43% | 1000.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 296 | 400 | 37 | 37.84% | 44.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1004 | 645 | 35 | 48.57% | 697.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 404 | 547 | 89 | 51.69% | 740.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 741 | 594 | 366 | 46.45% | 831.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1077 | 615 | 138 | 39.13% | 634.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 290 | 208 | 11 | 18.18% | 716.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 314 | 321 | 12 | 50.0% | 823.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1113 | 738 | 973 | 46.35% | 826.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1477 | 819 | 287 | 50.52% | 999.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 988 | 666 | 124 | 51.61% | 852.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 684 | 606 | 153 | 48.37% | 408.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1237 | 722 | 234 | 49.15% | 751.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 210 | 299 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 575 | 388 | 18 | 44.44% | 1297.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 547 | 518 | 37 | 48.65% | 783.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 363 | 363 | 11 | 45.45% | 1040.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 479 | 573 | 797 | 46.3% | 699.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 979 | 647 | 13 | 46.15% | 4335.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 644 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 3739.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1464 | 725 | 285 | 41.4% | 909.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 541 | 837 | 2 | 100.0% | 2247.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 449 | 536 | 206 | 44.66% | 563.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 356 | 432 | 46 | 41.3% | 826.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 548 | 483 | 111 | 52.25% | 1295.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 590 | 433 | 15 | 40.0% | 1616.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 894 | 652 | 22 | 59.09% | 1084.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1433 | 780 | 109 | 48.62% | 1047.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 115 | 152 | 6 | 16.67% | 100.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 169 | 15 | 26.67% | 217.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 472 | 335 | 6 | 33.33% | 1298.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 729 | 611 | 180 | 47.78% | 1013.4 |
| IS | 7 | 417 | 483 | 113 | 46.02% | 327.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 704 | 622 | 37 | 48.65% | 1372.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1349 | 825 | 121 | 44.63% | 1110.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 754 | 620 | 306 | 47.06% | 657.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 480 | 431 | 60 | 45.0% | 829.8 |