| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 61220 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 568 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 56.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.0% | 52.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.32 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1671.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 2284.2 | 2122.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.16 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 643.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 927.0 | 889.0 |
| WN8 | 2189 | 0 | 0 | 2562 | 2143 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 736 | 110 | 108 | 1126 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 63.32% | 57.27% | 66.67% | 61.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.79 | 1.27 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1785 | 1240 | 694 | 1501.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 1.83 | 4.37 | 1.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 646 | 539 | 463 | 599.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.42 | 5.99 | 9.98 | 7.71 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 797 | 861 | 384 | 361 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.54 |
| Winrate | 45.42% | 66.78% | 75.0% | 63.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.51 | 1.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1725 | 1323 | 639 | 1547.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.5 | 1.43 | 1.18 | 1.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 549 | 647 | 530 | 420.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.49 | 7.57 | 9.59 | 7.17 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GodYoUDevil][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GodYoUDevil.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 742 | 680 | 106 | 49.06% | 1339.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1553 | 967 | 29 | 58.62% | 2055.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 426 | 446 | 33 | 51.52% | 1499.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2697 | 919 | 165 | 52.73% | 2358.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 507 | 486 | 90 | 54.44% | 1222.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1512 | 777 | 45 | 53.33% | 1904.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 746 | 482 | 48 | 56.25% | 1731.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1523 | 857 | 34 | 47.06% | 2214.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2969 | 891 | 96 | 52.08% | 2462.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 152 | 200 | 7 | 42.86% | 441.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1018 | 448 | 361 | 54.57% | 1580.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 839 | 473 | 155 | 57.42% | 1858.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 642 | 466 | 23 | 43.48% | 1815.4 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 879 | 581 | 85 | 57.65% | 2213.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2616 | 775 | 163 | 59.51% | 2536.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 952 | 500 | 120 | 47.5% | 1190.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1037 | 344 | 1 | 0.0% | 943.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2222 | 821 | 88 | 48.86% | 1818.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2354 | 755 | 157 | 49.04% | 1684.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 726 | 628 | 9 | 66.67% | 1822.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1706 | 925 | 20 | 55.0% | 1592.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1168 | 759 | 57 | 47.37% | 1994.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2421 | 769 | 324 | 60.19% | 2436.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1037 | 651 | 75 | 44.0% | 1512.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1346 | 740 | 115 | 54.78% | 2576.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2004 | 1074 | 8 | 87.5% | 3157.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2657 | 977 | 37 | 59.46% | 2141.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 208 | 256 | 32 | 65.63% | 606.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 380 | 423 | 36 | 50.0% | 955.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1107 | 374 | 526 | 54.37% | 2042.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2003 | 884 | 20 | 55.0% | 1465.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2127 | 945 | 69 | 49.28% | 2111.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 742 | 702 | 109 | 51.38% | 1451.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 550 | 550 | 76 | 52.63% | 1985.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1172 | 894 | 15 | 66.67% | 3597.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 748 | 409 | 810 | 48.27% | 875.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1216 | 564 | 129 | 70.54% | 2840.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 842 | 613 | 26 | 50.0% | 1666.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1594 | 852 | 36 | 50.0% | 1862.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1810 | 794 | 322 | 52.8% | 2106.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2450 | 699 | 978 | 56.85% | 2387.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2677 | 702 | 240 | 60.42% | 3131.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2688 | 1051 | 2 | 50.0% | 3350.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 951 | 808 | 194 | 57.73% | 1956.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1284 | 734 | 108 | 64.81% | 2226.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 71 | 197 | 71 | 50.7% | 116.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 173 | 293 | 8 | 62.5% | 578.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 987 | 676 | 68 | 66.18% | 2353.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2796 | 1003 | 218 | 65.6% | 3658.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 273 | 162 | 100 | 48.0% | 831.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 1937 | 766 | 10 | 30.0% | 1753.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1242 | 656 | 96 | 58.33% | 1581.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3110 | 851 | 94 | 45.74% | 2127.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1120 | 567 | 170 | 60.59% | 2045.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2491 | 821 | 63 | 53.97% | 1880.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1255 | 531 | 223 | 54.26% | 1913.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1087 | 578 | 411 | 52.07% | 1302.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1710 | 794 | 207 | 62.32% | 2971.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 131 | 192 | 22 | 50.0% | 278.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 196 | 289 | 35 | 45.71% | 844.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 182 | 182 | 66 | 53.03% | 348.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2302 | 1006 | 52 | 51.92% | 2260.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2909 | 1076 | 113 | 63.72% | 2527.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2666 | 735 | 566 | 58.3% | 2653.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1498 | 753 | 266 | 54.51% | 2429.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 671 | 403 | 1 | 100.0% | 1550.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1212 | 684 | 430 | 55.12% | 2121.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1932 | 1066 | 140 | 62.86% | 2234.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2025 | 696 | 834 | 58.87% | 2431.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 49 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1237 | 793 | 91 | 61.54% | 2136.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 95 | 169 | 9 | 44.44% | 93.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 339 | 644 | 2 | 100.0% | 2248.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 444 | 476 | 213 | 50.23% | 864.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2289 | 874 | 85 | 50.59% | 1748.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2667 | 638 | 757 | 57.33% | 2551.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1067 | 533 | 167 | 53.89% | 1963.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2048 | 791 | 227 | 57.27% | 2470.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2111 | 1138 | 37 | 59.46% | 2374.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2853 | 1000 | 141 | 51.77% | 2089.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1797 | 866 | 16 | 68.75% | 2756.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1480 | 843 | 16 | 62.5% | 1311.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 458 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 1461.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 58 | 139 | 46 | 54.35% | 120.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 181 | 201 | 79 | 36.71% | 213.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 931 | 544 | 72 | 62.5% | 2082.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1349 | 811 | 106 | 53.77% | 1620.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1203 | 563 | 185 | 61.08% | 2025.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2945 | 1024 | 120 | 55.83% | 2181.7 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1501 | 916 | 11 | 54.55% | 2027.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1158 | 907 | 4 | 100.0% | 2280.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1102 | 555 | 65 | 41.54% | 1235.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2004 | 839 | 53 | 49.06% | 1721.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1088 | 774 | 112 | 45.54% | 2599.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1939 | 684 | 396 | 61.62% | 2408.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2050 | 903 | 51 | 58.82% | 1839.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 698 | 520 | 112 | 59.82% | 1558.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1020 | 753 | 15 | 53.33% | 1064.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 493 | 363 | 60 | 56.67% | 1873.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 881 | 852 | 10 | 70.0% | 3142.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 290 | 362 | 36 | 47.22% | 783.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1850 | 904 | 47 | 61.7% | 1697.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 2315 | 972 | 102 | 54.9% | 2108.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2450 | 985 | 38 | 52.63% | 2263.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1461 | 802 | 99 | 62.63% | 2382.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1788 | 683 | 139 | 54.68% | 2912.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2664 | 822 | 165 | 65.45% | 2944.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2329 | 711 | 237 | 57.38% | 2428.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2664 | 971 | 71 | 57.75% | 2233.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1904 | 740 | 224 | 57.14% | 2855.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1088 | 865 | 87 | 58.62% | 2230.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1354 | 489 | 237 | 52.74% | 1682.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1217 | 548 | 146 | 56.16% | 1779.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2549 | 983 | 95 | 57.89% | 2243.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 105 | 409 | 23 | 69.57% | 483.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1713 | 502 | 762 | 54.07% | 2178.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 634 | 487 | 57 | 59.65% | 2234.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1040 | 842 | 191 | 59.16% | 1208.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2726 | 912 | 122 | 52.46% | 2140.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 428 | 325 | 97 | 54.64% | 985.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1782 | 695 | 48 | 70.83% | 1674.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 956 | 572 | 59 | 52.54% | 1541.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1966 | 916 | 76 | 53.95% | 1826.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1664 | 876 | 70 | 61.43% | 2021.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2534 | 728 | 786 | 58.52% | 2589.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2434 | 822 | 74 | 48.65% | 1930.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1637 | 709 | 257 | 49.81% | 1711.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1495 | 482 | 812 | 51.11% | 2366.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1164 | 797 | 176 | 52.84% | 1396.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2519 | 712 | 267 | 63.3% | 2412.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3151 | 1443 | 1 | 100.0% | 2939.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2615 | 904 | 50 | 52.0% | 2261.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1414 | 773 | 38 | 50.0% | 2089.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 998 | 769 | 118 | 48.31% | 1925.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1501 | 843 | 60 | 51.67% | 2336.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 724 | 715 | 80 | 53.75% | 1715.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2090 | 1037 | 39 | 66.67% | 1993.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 631 | 440 | 25 | 72.0% | 2315.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 893 | 578 | 16 | 75.0% | 2930.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2808 | 1008 | 104 | 57.69% | 2370.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 617 | 283 | 60 | 55.0% | 2304.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2615 | 818 | 613 | 58.4% | 2940.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 91 | 197 | 97 | 48.45% | 117.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2319 | 794 | 220 | 53.18% | 1849.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1292 | 776 | 40 | 55.0% | 1452.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 665 | 424 | 70 | 60.0% | 2439.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1038 | 590 | 62 | 48.39% | 1441.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 668 | 379 | 64 | 67.19% | 2035.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2374 | 792 | 259 | 55.6% | 2334.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 195 | 154 | 49 | 51.02% | 628.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 341 | 309 | 57 | 54.39% | 1433.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1650 | 471 | 524 | 51.72% | 1915.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1394 | 720 | 195 | 64.62% | 2410.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 976 | 485 | 199 | 56.28% | 1610.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 207 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 659.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2274 | 871 | 83 | 50.6% | 2181.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 775 | 686 | 9 | 55.56% | 686.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 126 | 222 | 7 | 42.86% | 397.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2507 | 984 | 65 | 56.92% | 2045.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1056 | 447 | 12 | 33.33% | 949.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 107 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 349 | 293 | 11 | 45.45% | 1474.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 157 | 260 | 49 | 44.9% | 401.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 940 | 712 | 29 | 55.17% | 1215.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2167 | 989 | 63 | 57.14% | 2431.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 231 | 53 | 62.26% | 219.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1571 | 848 | 45 | 57.78% | 1972.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 305 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 1131.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 955 | 461 | 136 | 56.62% | 2210.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2053 | 477 | 508 | 51.97% | 2123.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 49 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1648 | 835 | 80 | 65.0% | 2440.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1953 | 662 | 152 | 53.95% | 2127.2 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2363 | 944 | 161 | 59.01% | 2191.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 310 | 471 | 2 | 50.0% | 215.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 121 | 144 | 7 | 42.86% | 340.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 705 | 499 | 224 | 50.89% | 1150.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2091 | 775 | 151 | 59.6% | 2481.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 248 | 208 | 57 | 42.11% | 467.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2991 | 929 | 194 | 50.0% | 2279.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 998 | 504 | 362 | 59.12% | 2130.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1465 | 500 | 349 | 49.28% | 1485.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1486 | 786 | 105 | 63.81% | 2470.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1703 | 540 | 474 | 50.42% | 1921.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1268 | 739 | 32 | 56.25% | 1517.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1662 | 1010 | 21 | 66.67% | 2442.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 902 | 586 | 45 | 40.0% | 1172.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 585 | 640 | 84 | 64.29% | 1377.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 120 | 15 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2915 | 808 | 41 | 51.22% | 2177.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1274 | 708 | 992 | 58.57% | 2501.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 578 | 487 | 4 | 25.0% | 672.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2828 | 676 | 532 | 57.89% | 2558.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2687 | 909 | 76 | 48.68% | 2270.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 268 | 203 | 204 | 51.96% | 479.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 983 | 577 | 49 | 55.1% | 1900.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 202 | 281 | 12 | 33.33% | 519.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1302 | 645 | 1041 | 60.42% | 2467.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 395 | 305 | 7 | 42.86% | 748.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 276 | 180 | 7 | 28.57% | 784.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 139 | 287 | 636 | 55.03% | 359.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 951 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 2182.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2230 | 711 | 254 | 57.87% | 2813.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 296 | 462 | 10 | 60.0% | 1087.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1002 | 488 | 75 | 65.33% | 1781.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1128 | 760 | 12 | 50.0% | 2593.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 173 | 257 | 57 | 52.63% | 1075.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1385 | 674 | 202 | 50.99% | 2048.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2107 | 906 | 164 | 57.93% | 2422.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1367 | 588 | 96 | 60.42% | 2284.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1479 | 922 | 39 | 64.1% | 2432.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 972 | 755 | 48 | 47.92% | 1851.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2784 | 735 | 239 | 61.51% | 3254.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2111 | 1160 | 34 | 67.65% | 2637.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1963 | 1449 | 2 | 100.0% | 4054.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 244 | 354 | 3 | 66.67% | 1850.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1195 | 662 | 63 | 46.03% | 1386.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1221 | 504 | 117 | 58.97% | 1911.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2959 | 888 | 34 | 44.12% | 2247.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 120 | 326 | 8 | 75.0% | 442.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1583 | 794 | 390 | 60.26% | 2600.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 319 | 360 | 10 | 60.0% | 1117.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 156 | 187 | 7 | 28.57% | 362.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2704 | 746 | 681 | 60.79% | 3108.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 785 | 505 | 9 | 44.44% | 2737.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 630 | 456 | 1 | 0.0% | 892.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1187 | 712 | 100 | 44.0% | 1616.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 240 | 410 | 39 | 53.85% | 612.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1082 | 548 | 23 | 69.57% | 1977.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1286 | 785 | 46 | 52.17% | 1462.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 247 | 270 | 4 | 50.0% | 605.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 380 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 2271.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1751 | 755 | 64 | 60.94% | 1911.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 152 | 100 | 8 | 25.0% | 798.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1506 | 810 | 201 | 57.71% | 2027.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2490 | 738 | 368 | 54.89% | 2454.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 927 | 600 | 63 | 47.62% | 1145.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1918 | 1080 | 25 | 72.0% | 2300.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 178 | 233 | 4 | 50.0% | 764.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 803 | 700 | 52 | 59.62% | 1321.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2185 | 623 | 247 | 62.35% | 2850.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1782 | 974 | 32 | 71.88% | 2783.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2811 | 669 | 591 | 58.21% | 2727.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1909 | 749 | 154 | 53.9% | 2051.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 264 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 1387.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 218 | 354 | 5 | 80.0% | 1117.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 467 | 338 | 12 | 66.67% | 1615.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2505 | 738 | 447 | 55.03% | 2312.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 230 | 277 | 56 | 53.57% | 1134.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 114 | 158 | 44 | 50.0% | 472.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 135 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 503.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1132 | 632 | 114 | 67.54% | 2197.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1094 | 881 | 2 | 100.0% | 1145.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1496 | 781 | 353 | 66.29% | 2363.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1728 | 685 | 166 | 58.43% | 2363.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 126 | 261 | 9 | 55.56% | 743.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2393 | 851 | 57 | 52.63% | 1933.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 470 | 527 | 9 | 66.67% | 1297.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 960 | 573 | 921 | 57.76% | 2427.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 132 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 420.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3237 | 1140 | 70 | 55.71% | 2381.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 681 | 405 | 61 | 62.3% | 2030.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1508 | 628 | 169 | 56.8% | 1604.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 104 | 148 | 10 | 10.0% | 139.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1459 | 663 | 133 | 51.13% | 2216.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 813 | 407 | 154 | 53.25% | 1724.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1655 | 736 | 58 | 67.24% | 2940.8 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2282 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2597.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 226 | 227 | 2 | 0.0% | 914.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 807 | 616 | 12 | 58.33% | 2362.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2042 | 716 | 366 | 53.28% | 2233.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 366 | 312 | 39 | 46.15% | 1326.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1383 | 515 | 204 | 53.92% | 1811.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 150 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 709.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1766 | 790 | 2 | 50.0% | 1792.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 613 | 455 | 32 | 65.63% | 1635.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 873 | 596 | 63 | 53.97% | 1903.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 743 | 453 | 128 | 54.69% | 1619.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 298 | 1030 | 2 | 100.0% | 2023.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 413 | 407 | 90 | 54.44% | 1173.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 359 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 614.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 74 | 180 | 11 | 54.55% | 217.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2196 | 1119 | 12 | 66.67% | 2943.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1160 | 556 | 287 | 52.26% | 1734.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 140 | 257 | 2 | 100.0% | 727.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1012 | 544 | 54 | 59.26% | 2587.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2734 | 789 | 916 | 57.53% | 2662.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 184 | 207 | 159 | 47.8% | 303.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 511 | 376 | 132 | 50.0% | 1486.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2085 | 1019 | 64 | 62.5% | 2219.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1761 | 719 | 69 | 49.28% | 1347.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 855 | 689 | 2 | 50.0% | 452.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2192 | 747 | 213 | 59.15% | 2461.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1164 | 725 | 34 | 76.47% | 2156.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 243 | 368 | 12 | 41.67% | 592.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1267 | 706 | 67 | 53.73% | 1418.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 791 | 456 | 324 | 51.54% | 1496.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 467 | 424 | 63 | 49.21% | 1708.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2183 | 939 | 101 | 49.5% | 2621.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1657 | 846 | 26 | 46.15% | 2325.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2635 | 672 | 272 | 50.74% | 2334.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1438 | 920 | 39 | 56.41% | 1738.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1255 | 693 | 20 | 45.0% | 2333.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 387 | 393 | 56 | 64.29% | 1622.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 665 | 524 | 85 | 48.24% | 1224.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2117 | 756 | 360 | 60.56% | 2323.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 888 | 686 | 17 | 58.82% | 1703.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1280 | 613 | 91 | 48.35% | 1023.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 159 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 554.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 51 | 120 | 33 | 48.48% | 89.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1515 | 827 | 57 | 50.88% | 1884.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1809 | 805 | 259 | 64.48% | 2690.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1666 | 911 | 61 | 45.9% | 2622.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1460 | 658 | 43 | 53.49% | 3893.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 166 | 197 | 12 | 50.0% | 777.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 457 | 325 | 337 | 52.52% | 665.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 632 | 465 | 149 | 59.06% | 2272.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1771 | 695 | 1792 | 59.32% | 2661.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1274 | 919 | 29 | 58.62% | 2732.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 284 | 303 | 10 | 60.0% | 1462.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1210 | 571 | 121 | 63.64% | 2067.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 91 | 369 | 5 | 80.0% | 428.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 467 | 479 | 14 | 57.14% | 1176.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 199 | 241 | 6 | 50.0% | 893.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1741 | 646 | 231 | 55.41% | 2509.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2375 | 711 | 2177 | 58.8% | 2518.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 451 | 270 | 403 | 47.39% | 686.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1548 | 746 | 101 | 60.4% | 1344.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 439 | 317 | 188 | 51.06% | 836.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 677 | 345 | 10 | 60.0% | 1712.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 329 | 349 | 128 | 53.91% | 1046.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1063 | 989 | 2 | 100.0% | 1278.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1765 | 700 | 117 | 59.83% | 2437.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 249 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1265.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 566 | 514 | 37 | 70.27% | 2163.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1557 | 694 | 238 | 56.72% | 2274.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 539 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 3246.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1492 | 597 | 303 | 58.09% | 1928.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1865 | 496 | 430 | 53.02% | 2236.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 979 | 625 | 96 | 58.33% | 2544.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2047 | 782 | 127 | 59.06% | 3187.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2193 | 676 | 246 | 60.16% | 2310.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2376 | 699 | 226 | 58.41% | 1899.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 713 | 575 | 385 | 52.99% | 1576.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 169 | 331 | 13 | 61.54% | 591.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 902 | 512 | 201 | 58.71% | 1711.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2077 | 845 | 116 | 45.69% | 1623.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1134 | 750 | 25 | 48.0% | 1467.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1447 | 878 | 64 | 60.94% | 1724.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 182 | 296 | 13 | 61.54% | 806.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 360 | 497 | 11 | 54.55% | 1683.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1614 | 1030 | 11 | 63.64% | 2499.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 369 | 266 | 20 | 65.0% | 1149.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2021 | 605 | 160 | 59.38% | 2604.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1067 | 655 | 330 | 63.64% | 2453.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2886 | 973 | 57 | 54.39% | 2603.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 295 | 390 | 539 | 52.13% | 782.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1743 | 1110 | 14 | 78.57% | 2280.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 957 | 674 | 12 | 41.67% | 1237.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 311 | 336 | 40 | 52.5% | 1263.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1944 | 687 | 366 | 54.1% | 2200.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1356 | 830 | 140 | 55.0% | 1681.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1570 | 1076 | 39 | 69.23% | 2099.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1719 | 767 | 15 | 40.0% | 1911.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 281 | 480 | 11 | 63.64% | 925.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 227 | 262 | 6 | 50.0% | 865.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1598 | 849 | 81 | 60.49% | 2191.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 50 | 69 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1587 | 807 | 22 | 54.55% | 1422.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 138 | 24 | 37.5% | 127.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 285.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2445 | 885 | 143 | 51.75% | 2104.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 186 | 214 | 432 | 53.94% | 954.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2421 | 711 | 1550 | 57.87% | 2529.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1162 | 637 | 161 | 45.96% | 2474.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 415 | 358 | 23 | 47.83% | 1317.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 1084 | 529 | 135 | 52.59% | 2046.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3034 | 864 | 338 | 54.14% | 2458.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 134 | 189 | 7 | 42.86% | 417.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1959 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 1342.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2811 | 1046 | 31 | 64.52% | 2122.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2010 | 716 | 501 | 59.68% | 2668.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2761 | 1030 | 99 | 62.63% | 2373.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 236 | 609 | 10 | 80.0% | 1431.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 163 | 244 | 2 | 0.0% | 692.7 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1701 | 1009 | 33 | 63.64% | 1900.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 606 | 259 | 182 | 52.75% | 1505.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1331 | 875 | 16 | 68.75% | 2105.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1950 | 542 | 1033 | 54.4% | 1949.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 108 | 340 | 147 | 63.27% | 413.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1582 | 531 | 329 | 53.19% | 2271.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1680 | 788 | 27 | 48.15% | 1658.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 230 | 257 | 28 | 67.86% | 894.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 980 | 567 | 1033 | 54.31% | 1636.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1415 | 1007 | 42 | 61.9% | 2631.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1156 | 695 | 348 | 49.71% | 1310.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 443 | 371 | 25 | 68.0% | 1401.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 737 | 472 | 212 | 47.17% | 1104.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1345 | 474 | 165 | 50.91% | 1560.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2417 | 880 | 280 | 55.0% | 2282.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2880 | 993 | 139 | 57.55% | 2542.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 822 | 681 | 36 | 55.56% | 1835.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2494 | 756 | 200 | 60.0% | 2668.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1115 | 470 | 93 | 50.54% | 1538.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2563 | 738 | 497 | 63.38% | 2931.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2750 | 1032 | 109 | 64.22% | 2122.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 300 | 329 | 145 | 60.69% | 759.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2294 | 721 | 252 | 59.52% | 2897.6 |
| null | 0 | 2775 | 669 | 112 | 61.61% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2050 | 851 | 96 | 56.25% | 2597.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1686 | 838 | 70 | 58.57% | 2670.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 160 | 120 | 10 | 30.0% | 401.5 |