| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37799 | 0 | 23 | 293 | 707 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.36 | 0.0 | 8.57 | 8.9 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 53.83% | 0.0% | 69.57% | 52.22% | 52.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.16 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1357.41 | 0 | 1962.3 | 2344.56 | 2112.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.58 | 0 | 1005.0 | 952.0 | 956.0 |
| WN8 | 2022 | 0 | 1890 | 2367 (+4) | 2424 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1906 | 876 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.67 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 418 | 568 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 9.67 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gnoph_Keh][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gnoph_Keh.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1180 | 831 | 22 | 59.09% | 2554.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1499 | 863 | 158 | 53.16% | 1927.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 884 | 491 | 138 | 52.9% | 1402.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 480 | 712 | 23 | 65.22% | 1075.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1247 | 674 | 27 | 44.44% | 1244.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 952 | 822 | 22 | 72.73% | 1655.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2233 | 1198 | 13 | 69.23% | 2678.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1419 | 732 | 38 | 44.74% | 1471.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 951 | 723 | 172 | 59.3% | 2456.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1159 | 598 | 125 | 45.6% | 1255.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1498 | 999 | 13 | 69.23% | 2137.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1272 | 913 | 54 | 61.11% | 2446.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1595 | 650 | 3 | 33.33% | 1543.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2574 | 879 | 35 | 51.43% | 2177.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 494 | 299 | 184 | 41.85% | 619.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 216 | 185 | 5 | 40.0% | 718.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1180 | 458 | 117 | 49.57% | 1890.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1488 | 873 | 53 | 49.06% | 1573.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 510 | 440 | 44 | 59.09% | 849.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1246 | 1018 | 47 | 48.94% | 2540.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 739 | 747 | 17 | 47.06% | 1978.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1079 | 429 | 252 | 49.6% | 1481.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 909 | 869 | 71 | 54.93% | 1533.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1576 | 867 | 480 | 48.96% | 2020.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1288 | 590 | 8 | 37.5% | 669.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2469 | 831 | 159 | 50.94% | 1902.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 793 | 506 | 96 | 44.79% | 1341.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1117 | 722 | 24 | 45.83% | 1830.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1783 | 772 | 30 | 56.67% | 1344.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2412 | 833 | 11 | 45.45% | 2201.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2105 | 812 | 15 | 33.33% | 1655.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 917 | 740 | 157 | 47.77% | 1289.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1079 | 729 | 82 | 47.56% | 1783.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2768 | 962 | 49 | 55.1% | 2087.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 240 | 272 | 59 | 45.76% | 561.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 601 | 574 | 82 | 57.32% | 2070.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1860 | 970 | 33 | 54.55% | 2328.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2584 | 1106 | 41 | 58.54% | 3250.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 624 | 798 | 30 | 60.0% | 1222.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 196 | 448 | 5 | 80.0% | 789.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1994 | 863 | 1 | 0.0% | 3100.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 882 | 778 | 102 | 65.69% | 3225.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1290 | 961 | 21 | 85.71% | 2906.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2305 | 862 | 22 | 50.0% | 2153.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1535 | 815 | 607 | 58.48% | 2747.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1925 | 649 | 14 | 50.0% | 1291.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 709 | 380 | 156 | 50.64% | 1341.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1852 | 862 | 86 | 56.98% | 1916.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2214 | 743 | 157 | 45.86% | 1768.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2248 | 846 | 104 | 54.81% | 2351.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2832 | 916 | 106 | 60.38% | 2455.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2714 | 817 | 65 | 55.38% | 2234.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1411 | 500 | 3 | 0.0% | 1243.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1387 | 924 | 13 | 30.77% | 3504.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1540 | 845 | 159 | 52.83% | 2285.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2292 | 677 | 81 | 49.38% | 1673.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 36 | 195 | 70 | 54.29% | 148.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 600 | 600 | 2 | 100.0% | 2250.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2302 | 1037 | 13 | 53.85% | 3484.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2827 | 1088 | 30 | 66.67% | 3573.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1406 | 767 | 19 | 42.11% | 1774.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1639 | 868 | 74 | 51.35% | 1829.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1429 | 831 | 22 | 63.64% | 1865.6 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1440 | 1148 | 14 | 78.57% | 3137.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2803 | 979 | 19 | 63.16% | 2559.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1475 | 881 | 170 | 60.59% | 2493.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1558 | 850 | 151 | 55.63% | 2254.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1189 | 1123 | 20 | 55.0% | 2932.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2365 | 855 | 180 | 56.11% | 2357.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 242 | 254 | 17 | 82.35% | 935.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 451 | 285 | 15 | 26.67% | 917.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 275 | 565 | 53 | 56.6% | 1672.4 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1124 | 927 | 17 | 47.06% | 3070.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2291 | 961 | 46 | 58.7% | 2112.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 83 | 85 | 10 | 30.0% | 64.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2143 | 985 | 4 | 75.0% | 2210.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3155 | 953 | 18 | 55.56% | 2867.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1976 | 1019 | 134 | 62.69% | 3544.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1088 | 875 | 79 | 56.96% | 2683.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1036 | 698 | 119 | 47.06% | 1563.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1996 | 978 | 54 | 50.0% | 2039.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1341 | 827 | 102 | 50.0% | 2317.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 396 | 409 | 67 | 52.24% | 1745.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 527 | 597 | 56 | 60.71% | 2300.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1316 | 676 | 77 | 55.84% | 2288.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117 | 167 | 16 | 50.0% | 233.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 140 | 217 | 1 | 0.0% | 371.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 234 | 225 | 16 | 43.75% | 490.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 550 | 548 | 120 | 53.33% | 1164.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2484 | 934 | 27 | 62.96% | 2470.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1440 | 618 | 76 | 55.26% | 1842.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1305 | 808 | 65 | 50.77% | 2682.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2323 | 1036 | 22 | 68.18% | 2658.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1742 | 878 | 17 | 47.06% | 2030.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2472 | 1215 | 44 | 59.09% | 2749.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1104 | 693 | 64 | 50.0% | 1758.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1637 | 870 | 120 | 54.17% | 2631.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1800 | 811 | 18 | 38.89% | 2051.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1577 | 823 | 63 | 44.44% | 2073.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2494 | 1041 | 50 | 60.0% | 2766.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1863 | 1001 | 6 | 50.0% | 2442.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 891 | 830 | 136 | 66.18% | 3298.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 601.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 509 | 544 | 56 | 62.5% | 1578.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1002 | 675 | 15 | 40.0% | 2925.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2043 | 940 | 58 | 56.9% | 2212.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 666 | 525 | 183 | 56.83% | 2122.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1655 | 904 | 121 | 52.89% | 2460.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 211 | 276 | 17 | 47.06% | 661.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 445 | 552 | 19 | 47.37% | 1430.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1034 | 1026 | 16 | 68.75% | 3476.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1247 | 758 | 70 | 54.29% | 1958.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 943 | 648 | 25 | 36.0% | 1911.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2396 | 1006 | 30 | 60.0% | 2470.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 722 | 512 | 16 | 56.25% | 1068.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2439 | 783 | 3 | 33.33% | 1621.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1556 | 837 | 35 | 54.29% | 1938.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2025 | 978 | 68 | 63.24% | 2187.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1176 | 845 | 59 | 57.63% | 2946.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2490 | 909 | 24 | 50.0% | 2849.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2256 | 848 | 76 | 50.0% | 2124.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 845 | 707 | 45 | 48.89% | 1921.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 521 | 495 | 65 | 50.77% | 1688.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 202 | 148 | 11 | 36.36% | 1107.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 831 | 678 | 26 | 50.0% | 2752.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2139 | 814 | 32 | 46.88% | 2081.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1120 | 742 | 88 | 61.36% | 2598.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2195 | 1112 | 22 | 50.0% | 2780.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1383 | 642 | 25 | 44.0% | 1251.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1181 | 790 | 38 | 55.26% | 1631.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 230 | 208 | 67 | 61.19% | 546.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1116 | 734 | 110 | 48.18% | 1653.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1194 | 798 | 93 | 56.99% | 1551.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1785 | 889 | 80 | 60.0% | 1996.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2416 | 911 | 105 | 56.19% | 2333.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3298 | 1058 | 18 | 55.56% | 2906.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1443 | 722 | 100 | 47.0% | 1599.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 130 | 178 | 34 | 50.0% | 318.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1136 | 708 | 74 | 51.35% | 1149.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 875 | 675 | 47 | 48.94% | 1003.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 215 | 311 | 8 | 62.5% | 949.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2091 | 895 | 85 | 49.41% | 2048.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2440 | 970 | 30 | 60.0% | 2266.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 323 | 808 | 1 | 100.0% | 1994.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1694 | 916 | 151 | 59.6% | 2658.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2154 | 698 | 16 | 43.75% | 1300.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 589 | 553 | 39 | 43.59% | 2026.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1696 | 984 | 9 | 77.78% | 2602.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 439 | 233 | 37 | 45.95% | 980.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 931 | 766 | 148 | 46.62% | 1039.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1795 | 796 | 17 | 47.06% | 1496.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1887 | 996 | 32 | 65.63% | 2806.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2770 | 954 | 76 | 56.58% | 2182.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1371 | 808 | 170 | 50.0% | 1678.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 678 | 443 | 76 | 59.21% | 2012.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1112 | 962 | 31 | 77.42% | 2766.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1521 | 1003 | 48 | 64.58% | 2892.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1654 | 828 | 23 | 60.87% | 1927.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2036 | 699 | 107 | 43.93% | 1606.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2038 | 865 | 143 | 53.15% | 2518.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 719 | 491 | 31 | 51.61% | 1816.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3156 | 867 | 4 | 25.0% | 2371.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 153 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 704.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1237 | 845 | 104 | 52.88% | 1651.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 766 | 715 | 41 | 53.66% | 1269.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2332 | 1127 | 3 | 66.67% | 2858.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1646 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1074.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3143 | 1006 | 29 | 55.17% | 2797.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1230 | 840 | 98 | 51.02% | 2409.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 274 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1900.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1958 | 849 | 116 | 50.86% | 1959.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 387 | 300 | 7 | 42.86% | 1064.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 633 | 525 | 37 | 45.95% | 1469.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 396 | 376 | 10 | 50.0% | 1192.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 693 | 634 | 26 | 34.62% | 1112.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1634 | 976 | 98 | 67.35% | 2852.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 891 | 825 | 22 | 68.18% | 2661.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2226 | 895 | 30 | 53.33% | 2031.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 589 | 596 | 55 | 56.36% | 1535.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 434 | 576 | 8 | 87.5% | 1268.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 715 | 634 | 28 | 60.71% | 2246.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1901 | 1006 | 172 | 59.88% | 2351.2 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1313 | 993 | 19 | 73.68% | 3269.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 304 | 194 | 84 | 58.33% | 861.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2256 | 777 | 271 | 51.66% | 2304.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 207 | 67 | 53.73% | 241.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3239 | 1126 | 3 | 66.67% | 3704.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3116 | 941 | 121 | 53.72% | 2704.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1657 | 843 | 47 | 46.81% | 2021.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 605 | 513 | 50 | 52.0% | 1710.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1385 | 927 | 73 | 54.79% | 2593.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 441 | 536 | 13 | 69.23% | 1762.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 440 | 792 | 2 | 100.0% | 289.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1621 | 828 | 21 | 57.14% | 1886.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 197 | 122 | 7 | 28.57% | 482.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 357 | 353 | 14 | 57.14% | 1242.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1383 | 891 | 16 | 56.25% | 4646.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 373 | 453 | 112 | 53.57% | 1611.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1877 | 998 | 183 | 57.38% | 2292.7 |
| IS | 7 | 756 | 494 | 315 | 52.06% | 1017.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2431 | 955 | 18 | 50.0% | 2283.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1187 | 598 | 66 | 62.12% | 1948.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1321 | 811 | 79 | 56.96% | 2581.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2237 | 995 | 15 | 66.67% | 2174.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2350 | 924 | 130 | 58.46% | 2411.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 118 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 333.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2802 | 1033 | 86 | 61.63% | 2685.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1977 | 756 | 185 | 49.19% | 2105.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 293 | 420 | 26 | 50.0% | 1172.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 469 | 323 | 82 | 56.1% | 1347.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130 | 168 | 24 | 50.0% | 323.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2477 | 1159 | 21 | 85.71% | 2232.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1380 | 909 | 27 | 55.56% | 2003.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 925 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 1627.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1711 | 809 | 90 | 45.56% | 1704.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 139 | 13 | 61.54% | 326.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1639 | 828 | 38 | 60.53% | 1939.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1183 | 865 | 5 | 60.0% | 1832.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2286 | 916 | 176 | 55.68% | 2596.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1109 | 493 | 2 | 0.0% | 756.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 975 | 573 | 112 | 54.46% | 2096.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1826 | 1043 | 596 | 63.59% | 3294.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2787 | 869 | 53 | 47.17% | 2294.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2645 | 904 | 22 | 63.64% | 2217.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2053 | 1034 | 13 | 53.85% | 2853.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2429 | 918 | 14 | 42.86% | 1599.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1087 | 704 | 228 | 55.7% | 2822.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1502 | 792 | 106 | 50.0% | 1727.2 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1147 | 853 | 10 | 50.0% | 1960.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 133 | 136 | 41 | 43.9% | 144.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1629 | 898 | 16 | 68.75% | 1941.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1773 | 931 | 34 | 52.94% | 2913.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1855 | 706 | 25 | 44.0% | 1512.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1302 | 809 | 12 | 66.67% | 1903.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 576.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2022 | 1033 | 112 | 58.04% | 2371.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 758 | 501 | 28 | 50.0% | 1381.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1739 | 635 | 196 | 43.37% | 1728.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 475 | 417 | 45 | 55.56% | 1934.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 453 | 303 | 51 | 56.86% | 1482.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2096 | 1142 | 9 | 55.56% | 3478.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 297 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 1253.5 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 890 | 708 | 10 | 80.0% | 1695.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1145 | 824 | 54 | 53.7% | 1704.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2537 | 1143 | 5 | 100.0% | 2534.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1811 | 797 | 332 | 54.22% | 2053.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2326 | 986 | 78 | 53.85% | 2488.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1533 | 830 | 31 | 54.84% | 1977.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 136 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 814.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2114 | 1234 | 11 | 63.64% | 4070.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1368 | 948 | 10 | 60.0% | 2641.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 951 | 1053 | 118 | 53.39% | 2412.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 521 | 500 | 9 | 44.44% | 1230.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 864 | 548 | 3 | 33.33% | 625.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 93 | 145 | 26 | 42.31% | 104.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1888 | 572 | 7 | 14.29% | 1390.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 990 | 794 | 103 | 55.34% | 1594.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1721 | 781 | 47 | 42.55% | 2144.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1378 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 1395.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1032 | 804 | 27 | 51.85% | 1378.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 654 | 722 | 42 | 57.14% | 1191.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2650 | 802 | 17 | 52.94% | 2024.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2374 | 744 | 6 | 33.33% | 1997.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1859 | 936 | 15 | 53.33% | 2146.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 519 | 299 | 103 | 49.51% | 1301.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1164 | 685 | 35 | 51.43% | 2647.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 867 | 651 | 23 | 47.83% | 1788.3 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2133 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 1533.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2121 | 1125 | 6 | 83.33% | 3343.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 202 | 175 | 10 | 40.0% | 468.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1393 | 852 | 154 | 55.19% | 2378.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 555 | 370 | 10 | 30.0% | 1134.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 256 | 272 | 15 | 46.67% | 780.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1040 | 672 | 41 | 56.1% | 2133.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 89 | 236 | 182 | 48.9% | 110.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 751 | 294 | 15 | 26.67% | 1055.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2015 | 820 | 53 | 39.62% | 1924.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1563 | 769 | 21 | 38.1% | 1324.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2457 | 941 | 15 | 60.0% | 2330.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 645 | 682 | 41 | 78.05% | 1966.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1159 | 757 | 78 | 58.97% | 2890.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1131 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 4601.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1535 | 905 | 234 | 49.15% | 1927.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 388 | 420 | 21 | 52.38% | 1418.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 694 | 704 | 86 | 51.16% | 1245.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1001 | 878 | 21 | 42.86% | 2796.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 129 | 224 | 29 | 58.62% | 790.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2312 | 1074 | 12 | 58.33% | 3269.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1378 | 721 | 34 | 55.88% | 1277.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 866 | 821 | 18 | 55.56% | 2583.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2042 | 1010 | 64 | 67.19% | 2276.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1458 | 1032 | 19 | 68.42% | 4168.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1536 | 1024 | 46 | 67.39% | 2722.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 103 | 162 | 10 | 40.0% | 75.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1721 | 1015 | 37 | 59.46% | 2117.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1990 | 1255 | 5 | 80.0% | 3922.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 295 | 351 | 18 | 72.22% | 1534.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 89 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 222.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1682 | 761 | 23 | 47.83% | 1964.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 176 | 187 | 6 | 66.67% | 654.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1204 | 693 | 96 | 47.92% | 2062.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 119 | 174 | 27 | 40.74% | 279.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 208 | 367 | 9 | 66.67% | 791.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1376 | 995 | 15 | 93.33% | 1864.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1400 | 972 | 17 | 76.47% | 2587.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 296 | 448 | 6 | 50.0% | 1144.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2782 | 853 | 46 | 50.0% | 2524.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1306 | 937 | 8 | 50.0% | 3271.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2189 | 901 | 180 | 59.44% | 2360.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 717 | 678 | 38 | 47.37% | 957.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 160 | 322 | 19 | 52.63% | 661.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 257 | 439 | 39 | 48.72% | 793.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2319 | 802 | 79 | 50.63% | 1892.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2005 | 851 | 150 | 51.33% | 2215.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1439 | 844 | 177 | 53.67% | 1576.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 339 | 402 | 10 | 60.0% | 1018.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1892 | 941 | 7 | 71.43% | 2281.4 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 298 | 140 | 6 | 16.67% | 662.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1323 | 691 | 112 | 55.36% | 1223.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 135 | 138 | 5 | 20.0% | 635.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 288 | 212 | 7 | 42.86% | 242.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1829 | 988 | 381 | 59.32% | 2654.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2297 | 742 | 41 | 43.9% | 1578.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3631 | 1212 | 17 | 76.47% | 3688.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1980 | 1047 | 7 | 57.14% | 2460.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1521 | 782 | 122 | 51.64% | 1564.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1949 | 724 | 100 | 49.0% | 1793.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1358 | 729 | 29 | 37.93% | 2220.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2499 | 1014 | 22 | 50.0% | 2583.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 99 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 215.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 398 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 34.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1157 | 810 | 117 | 54.7% | 2002.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1272 | 1119 | 22 | 50.0% | 3171.5 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 212 | 323 | 6 | 50.0% | 665.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2115 | 836 | 144 | 54.17% | 2854.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1756 | 880 | 79 | 46.84% | 2459.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2561 | 782 | 163 | 52.15% | 2049.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1328 | 879 | 43 | 53.49% | 3045.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2151 | 986 | 6 | 50.0% | 2886.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2270 | 940 | 6 | 66.67% | 1284.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 91 | 208 | 7 | 57.14% | 342.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 93 | 166 | 5 | 80.0% | 422.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2193 | 1064 | 42 | 54.76% | 2299.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2039 | 761 | 425 | 52.47% | 1635.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2780 | 948 | 52 | 53.85% | 2215.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2772 | 841 | 107 | 46.73% | 2529.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 109 | 153 | 35 | 31.43% | 365.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2249 | 1039 | 50 | 64.0% | 2912.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 948 | 655 | 8 | 50.0% | 1400.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1203 | 806 | 29 | 48.28% | 1884.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1384 | 624 | 153 | 49.67% | 1617.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 264 | 272 | 25 | 56.0% | 880.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 57 | 159 | 2 | 100.0% | 324.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 291 | 241 | 253 | 45.85% | 618.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1330 | 1217 | 77 | 66.23% | 3422.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 45 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 929 | 823 | 28 | 50.0% | 2884.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3542 | 1141 | 66 | 53.03% | 2402.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 654 | 365 | 800 | 55.75% | 1891.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 870 | 648 | 55 | 54.55% | 704.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 198 | 203 | 5 | 60.0% | 692.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 787 | 589 | 438 | 53.88% | 1818.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1360 | 871 | 55 | 58.18% | 2106.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1082 | 792 | 139 | 59.71% | 2861.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1412 | 810 | 110 | 57.27% | 2230.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1368 | 797 | 10 | 50.0% | 1921.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 836 | 509 | 86 | 51.16% | 1899.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1586 | 805 | 209 | 47.37% | 1830.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1188 | 763 | 201 | 52.24% | 1864.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1354 | 867 | 43 | 53.49% | 2455.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1859 | 851 | 20 | 40.0% | 2116.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 192 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 789.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2064 | 825 | 253 | 47.43% | 2328.7 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1671 | 689 | 27 | 37.04% | 1640.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 259 | 316 | 26 | 46.15% | 740.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 334 | 445 | 37 | 59.46% | 1265.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 928 | 742 | 30 | 56.67% | 1040.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 233 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 1222.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1459 | 801 | 71 | 50.7% | 1668.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 783 | 703 | 38 | 60.53% | 2064.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 958 | 790 | 47 | 63.83% | 2297.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 831 | 731 | 58 | 58.62% | 2213.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3139 | 941 | 47 | 51.06% | 3080.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1460 | 826 | 10 | 50.0% | 1743.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1166 | 812 | 53 | 52.83% | 2054.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1320 | 939 | 53 | 54.72% | 2441.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 454 | 507 | 42 | 45.24% | 1177.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 820 | 819 | 32 | 53.13% | 2811.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 416 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 2377.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1276 | 802 | 110 | 51.82% | 1885.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1647 | 793 | 45 | 51.11% | 1388.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 231 | 118 | 50.85% | 575.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 487 | 359 | 52 | 55.77% | 884.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3022 | 1007 | 26 | 65.38% | 2492.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 405 | 470 | 24 | 58.33% | 1137.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1771 | 976 | 79 | 58.23% | 2489.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1345 | 1146 | 4 | 75.0% | 2820.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1737 | 967 | 49 | 59.18% | 2426.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2315 | 1101 | 2 | 100.0% | 2163.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1428 | 907 | 199 | 63.32% | 2485.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 626 | 744 | 21 | 52.38% | 2149.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1634 | 656 | 166 | 57.23% | 1694.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1404 | 1012 | 43 | 72.09% | 2692.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1751 | 980 | 82 | 54.88% | 2473.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 646 | 796 | 915 | 53.66% | 1386.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1914 | 419 | 6 | 0.0% | 1962.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 234 | 191 | 8 | 37.5% | 1109.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1142 | 759 | 243 | 55.56% | 2691.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 446 | 544 | 40 | 45.0% | 1506.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1857 | 947 | 52 | 57.69% | 2228.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 385 | 319 | 25 | 32.0% | 1079.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 625 | 1014 | 1 | 100.0% | 4837.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 874 | 683 | 45 | 53.33% | 1810.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1566 | 745 | 79 | 46.84% | 1474.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1854 | 1124 | 12 | 66.67% | 3089.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 97 | 146 | 25 | 36.0% | 205.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1005 | 635 | 55 | 40.0% | 1443.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1074 | 981 | 43 | 74.42% | 3283.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 322 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 1029.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 564 | 564 | 106 | 49.06% | 969.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 195 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 922.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2436 | 926 | 91 | 54.95% | 2525.2 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 614 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 997.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1126 | 709 | 29 | 48.28% | 2221.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1300 | 829 | 104 | 52.88% | 2418.9 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 620 | 775 | 15 | 53.33% | 2050.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1230 | 695 | 116 | 49.14% | 985.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 74 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 305.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1400 | 965 | 23 | 65.22% | 2707.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 163 | 219 | 96 | 51.04% | 441.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1715 | 941 | 86 | 56.98% | 2178.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2102 | 1100 | 75 | 64.0% | 2617.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1234 | 706 | 16 | 31.25% | 1487.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 848 | 680 | 19 | 68.42% | 1537.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 135 | 25 | 48.0% | 219.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1657 | 656 | 7 | 28.57% | 1390.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 780 | 584 | 292 | 51.71% | 1557.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 796 | 642 | 55 | 54.55% | 2845.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1615 | 728 | 504 | 54.76% | 2329.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1328 | 917 | 58 | 58.62% | 2994.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 151 | 193 | 37 | 43.24% | 454.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1049 | 656 | 80 | 48.75% | 1620.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1289 | 783 | 24 | 62.5% | 1642.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 130 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 313.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2126 | 923 | 69 | 55.07% | 2360.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1275 | 608 | 2 | 50.0% | 999.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 251 | 326 | 3 | 66.67% | 1128.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1704 | 847 | 179 | 54.75% | 2369.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2153 | 810 | 139 | 48.2% | 1819.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 596 | 454 | 101 | 55.45% | 1105.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 243 | 187 | 36 | 58.33% | 865.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2355 | 910 | 12 | 58.33% | 1884.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1785 | 1040 | 21 | 66.67% | 2151.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1412 | 625 | 147 | 40.82% | 1022.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 938 | 752 | 140 | 46.43% | 2047.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 518 | 371 | 566 | 53.53% | 1057.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 745 | 354 | 65 | 58.46% | 2142.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2849 | 938 | 26 | 61.54% | 2274.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 985 | 686 | 10 | 50.0% | 2143.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 216 | 291 | 149 | 59.06% | 617.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 222 | 202 | 18 | 44.44% | 748.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1474 | 797 | 59 | 44.07% | 1752.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 591 | 498 | 76 | 48.68% | 1155.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 251 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 1544.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 583 | 563 | 125 | 52.0% | 1859.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 142 | 113 | 31 | 41.94% | 733.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1707 | 792 | 9 | 44.44% | 1867.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 5009 | 775 | 2 | 0.0% | 2905.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1404 | 758 | 100 | 51.0% | 1771.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1071 | 750 | 35 | 51.43% | 2172.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1066 | 709 | 283 | 46.64% | 961.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2378 | 909 | 26 | 50.0% | 2258.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4858 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 4853.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 836 | 695 | 72 | 51.39% | 1676.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1308 | 779 | 49 | 44.9% | 1372.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1966 | 816 | 89 | 53.93% | 1990.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 2530 | 802 | 12 | 50.0% | 2039.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 715 | 681 | 268 | 57.46% | 2366.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 957 | 787 | 12 | 50.0% | 2000.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 977 | 720 | 104 | 66.35% | 1845.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2335 | 773 | 162 | 48.77% | 1923.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 923 | 467 | 7 | 14.29% | 825.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1879 | 950 | 21 | 42.86% | 2350.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 254 | 208 | 330 | 59.39% | 1180.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 408 | 398 | 8 | 62.5% | 1901.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1032 | 807 | 49 | 57.14% | 1950.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1995 | 884 | 103 | 46.6% | 1986.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 828 | 606 | 16 | 68.75% | 3280.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 483 | 555 | 12 | 83.33% | 1870.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1223 | 737 | 24 | 54.17% | 2644.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1824 | 774 | 156 | 54.49% | 2424.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 744 | 769 | 77 | 55.84% | 2430.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1044 | 845 | 6 | 66.67% | 1955.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1417 | 702 | 46 | 43.48% | 1364.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1205 | 797 | 25 | 44.0% | 2536.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1907 | 953 | 15 | 46.67% | 2854.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 612 | 647 | 124 | 48.39% | 2202.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2000 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 2351.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 963 | 637 | 21 | 38.1% | 1189.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 93 | 237 | 8 | 37.5% | 72.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2060 | 914 | 235 | 56.17% | 2471.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1805 | 849 | 23 | 52.17% | 1598.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2021 | 871 | 135 | 51.85% | 1981.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2138 | 943 | 21 | 61.9% | 2030.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1454 | 882 | 17 | 52.94% | 1645.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2127 | 497 | 1 | 0.0% | 1937.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 976 | 898 | 18 | 72.22% | 1761.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1258 | 854 | 324 | 61.42% | 3112.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 624 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 354.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 124 | 62 | 37.1% | 73.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 149 | 165 | 5 | 80.0% | 811.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1559 | 892 | 16 | 50.0% | 2185.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 122 | 183 | 35 | 48.57% | 448.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2544 | 909 | 10 | 40.0% | 1765.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2400 | 804 | 214 | 50.0% | 2085.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1889 | 957 | 35 | 51.43% | 2109.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 971 | 801 | 152 | 61.84% | 2290.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 169 | 228 | 5 | 40.0% | 203.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 677 | 545 | 55 | 45.45% | 1135.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1049 | 871 | 67 | 55.22% | 2509.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 229 | 437 | 7 | 71.43% | 1215.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2272 | 1172 | 105 | 66.67% | 2956.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1484 | 804 | 26 | 50.0% | 1924.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 723 | 501 | 3 | 33.33% | 548.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2460 | 1043 | 30 | 56.67% | 2156.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2129 | 943 | 396 | 55.81% | 2873.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3874 | 1147 | 5 | 60.0% | 4085.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 273 | 409 | 26 | 73.08% | 845.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 134 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 754.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1838 | 901 | 14 | 57.14% | 1968.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 954 | 529 | 12 | 41.67% | 573.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1421 | 843 | 285 | 53.68% | 2112.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 236 | 249 | 3 | 66.67% | 1072.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 991 | 606 | 141 | 63.83% | 3315.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 599 | 606 | 3 | 100.0% | 3087.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 805 | 534 | 113 | 53.1% | 1567.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1707 | 991 | 13 | 69.23% | 2613.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1169 | 819 | 214 | 50.93% | 2068.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1298 | 875 | 83 | 60.24% | 2541.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1466 | 808 | 33 | 48.48% | 1760.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1541 | 864 | 75 | 46.67% | 1781.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 906 | 654 | 69 | 49.28% | 1688.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1425 | 781 | 3 | 33.33% | 1927.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2660 | 932 | 101 | 55.45% | 2467.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2866 | 953 | 19 | 57.89% | 2411.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 994 | 852 | 102 | 60.78% | 2739.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 803 | 685 | 83 | 50.6% | 1394.8 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2132 | 1407 | 3 | 66.67% | 4403.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2171 | 978 | 63 | 65.08% | 2116.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 753 | 482 | 17 | 41.18% | 1543.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1906 | 709 | 74 | 50.0% | 1883.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1992 | 939 | 28 | 67.86% | 1987.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1108 | 667 | 18 | 50.0% | 1953.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2122 | 880 | 169 | 55.62% | 2427.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1418 | 668 | 128 | 46.09% | 1356.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 466 | 469 | 153 | 52.29% | 1281.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334 | 227 | 60 | 51.67% | 826.9 |
| null | 0 | 2379 | 691 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1438 | 671 | 115 | 46.09% | 1110.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1872 | 968 | 61 | 57.38% | 2408.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1623 | 854 | 43 | 58.14% | 2312.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 69 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1873 | 963 | 8 | 37.5% | 2550.5 |