| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1433.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3688.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 662.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1107.0 |
| WN8 | 1810 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 172 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 605 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 83.14% | 58.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.62 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2147 | 1081 | 217 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1170 | 540 | 34 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.62 | 6.25 | 4.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Glooffy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Glooffy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 455 | 437 | 22 | 54.55% | 630.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 54 | 138 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2828 | 1174 | 343 | 61.52% | 2848.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1166 | 697 | 98 | 48.98% | 995.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1238 | 676 | 56 | 48.21% | 1489.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 231 | 14 | 50.0% | 539.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 96 | 126 | 17 | 47.06% | 160.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 106 | 178 | 41 | 46.34% | 179.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2443 | 909 | 23 | 47.83% | 2537.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2119 | 872 | 624 | 55.29% | 2110.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 597 | 403 | 37 | 37.84% | 1258.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3179 | 1125 | 65 | 63.08% | 2721.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 183 | 173 | 5 | 20.0% | 812.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 867 | 617 | 12 | 41.67% | 853.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2372 | 791 | 176 | 44.89% | 1906.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 195 | 205 | 32 | 46.88% | 255.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 135 | 186 | 12 | 66.67% | 435.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1198 | 530 | 100 | 48.0% | 1192.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 548 | 342 | 82 | 47.56% | 800.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1208 | 613 | 409 | 49.39% | 1323.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 868 | 724 | 4 | 50.0% | 4957.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 623 | 456 | 45 | 60.0% | 1096.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 68 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 12.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 395 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 1601.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1181 | 613 | 87 | 54.02% | 1662.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 467 | 332 | 16 | 37.5% | 1073.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22 | 61 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2002 | 785 | 290 | 53.79% | 2016.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 388 | 248 | 48 | 45.83% | 488.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1243 | 518 | 39 | 46.15% | 899.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2459 | 924 | 357 | 54.62% | 2076.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1450 | 666 | 176 | 53.41% | 1712.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1583 | 823 | 37 | 62.16% | 2592.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 402 | 283 | 66 | 51.52% | 1452.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3512 | 1128 | 144 | 57.64% | 2568.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 350 | 276 | 102 | 55.88% | 672.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 117 | 155 | 6 | 66.67% | 384.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3012 | 1216 | 68 | 66.18% | 2934.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2084 | 765 | 310 | 45.16% | 1729.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2231 | 1148 | 71 | 57.75% | 2841.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2536 | 878 | 46 | 56.52% | 2378.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1326 | 783 | 21 | 38.1% | 1633.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 288 | 246 | 91 | 52.75% | 920.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 70 | 149 | 5 | 80.0% | 397.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 979 | 689 | 156 | 54.49% | 1226.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 523 | 626 | 6 | 83.33% | 2935.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 538 | 331 | 87 | 54.02% | 951.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 107 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 523 | 370 | 130 | 51.54% | 694.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 582 | 364 | 6 | 66.67% | 2673.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3688 | 1107 | 10 | 50.0% | 3358.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3087 | 1005 | 294 | 54.76% | 3094.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 85 | 128 | 19 | 52.63% | 100.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 70 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1196 | 591 | 10 | 50.0% | 1734.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 435 | 512 | 151 | 59.6% | 1944.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 356 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 640.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 677 | 392 | 10 | 20.0% | 1199.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 827 | 484 | 118 | 51.69% | 1269.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 44 | 95 | 12 | 58.33% | 149.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72 | 119 | 18 | 33.33% | 37.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 751 | 479 | 237 | 48.1% | 1639.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 213 | 232 | 89 | 46.07% | 517.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 48 | 210 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 398 | 304 | 47 | 61.7% | 1145.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 396 | 288 | 51 | 49.02% | 692.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1251 | 747 | 20 | 55.0% | 2269.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 288 | 228 | 46 | 45.65% | 663.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 418 | 458 | 268 | 53.36% | 1970.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 127 | 24 | 54.17% | 125.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 599 | 413 | 35 | 57.14% | 1933.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2929 | 1039 | 271 | 61.25% | 2615.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 92 | 114 | 26 | 46.15% | 62.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 620 | 409 | 14 | 57.14% | 1867.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 351 | 587 | 5 | 60.0% | 2198.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 118 | 7 | 42.86% | 23.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2173 | 763 | 425 | 54.35% | 1801.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1423 | 718 | 90 | 52.22% | 1299.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 378 | 260 | 106 | 46.23% | 446.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1894 | 956 | 522 | 52.49% | 2506.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 246 | 331 | 57 | 52.63% | 539.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2558 | 960 | 3 | 66.67% | 1916.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 768 | 443 | 138 | 50.0% | 1069.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2116 | 911 | 29 | 55.17% | 2207.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 814 | 415 | 47 | 42.55% | 956.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2704 | 906 | 498 | 57.23% | 2572.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 936 | 579 | 65 | 49.23% | 1142.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 546 | 433 | 46 | 45.65% | 897.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 530 | 518 | 38 | 50.0% | 1109.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2303 | 1160 | 40 | 65.0% | 2905.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2073 | 814 | 131 | 50.38% | 1972.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 25 | 115 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 57 | 93 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3441 | 1008 | 59 | 52.54% | 3090.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2830 | 1099 | 52 | 71.15% | 2565.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 733 | 507 | 170 | 50.59% | 1444.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 920 | 548 | 55 | 49.09% | 1229.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1771 | 724 | 141 | 54.61% | 2234.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 334 | 353 | 25 | 68.0% | 1740.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1071 | 616 | 181 | 51.38% | 1388.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 661 | 641 | 9 | 44.44% | 1232.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 768 | 566 | 33 | 51.52% | 1469.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 974 | 585 | 10 | 40.0% | 1490.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2223 | 791 | 348 | 51.44% | 1925.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2155 | 970 | 58 | 56.9% | 2219.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1178 | 650 | 120 | 52.5% | 1418.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 288 | 268 | 59 | 52.54% | 681.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1076 | 658 | 49 | 53.06% | 2376.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 382 | 511 | 16 | 37.5% | 946.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 411 | 239 | 72 | 55.56% | 828.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 213 | 213 | 32 | 43.75% | 714.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 240 | 200 | 17 | 29.41% | 640.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1014 | 692 | 34 | 55.88% | 1702.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 118 | 111 | 31 | 45.16% | 143.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2969 | 900 | 553 | 53.35% | 2742.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 140 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 23 | 51 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 182 | 213 | 26 | 61.54% | 508.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1126 | 618 | 301 | 47.18% | 1484.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 509 | 509 | 43 | 46.51% | 2284.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 783 | 515 | 109 | 47.71% | 1372.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2395 | 1124 | 250 | 59.2% | 2769.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1564 | 760 | 39 | 43.59% | 1421.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 298 | 220 | 29 | 37.93% | 464.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2216 | 723 | 10 | 30.0% | 1295.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 920 | 1083 | 8 | 87.5% | 4083.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 616 | 436 | 174 | 57.47% | 1548.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 98 | 163 | 49 | 55.1% | 173.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 343 | 264 | 73 | 46.58% | 787.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 65 | 126 | 42 | 42.86% | 33.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 213 | 231 | 128 | 41.41% | 137.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 509 | 516 | 26 | 53.85% | 1535.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 811 | 565 | 8 | 37.5% | 1108.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1010 | 579 | 785 | 46.75% | 1282.5 |
| IS | 7 | 629 | 476 | 61 | 49.18% | 701.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 474 | 407 | 35 | 45.71% | 1653.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1883 | 659 | 395 | 46.58% | 1482.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1145 | 678 | 10 | 60.0% | 1486.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 281 | 176 | 16 | 37.5% | 740.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 572 | 440 | 23 | 56.52% | 1033.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 82 | 146 | 22 | 54.55% | 210.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 49 | 120 | 6 | 66.67% | 239.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 88 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 399 | 298 | 115 | 44.35% | 943.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2017 | 754 | 100 | 56.0% | 1856.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 318 | 272 | 59 | 47.46% | 589.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 51 | 121 | 10 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 387 | 375 | 3 | 33.33% | 2176.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1567 | 710 | 55 | 49.09% | 1880.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 795 | 777 | 31 | 61.29% | 1974.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 106 | 166 | 49 | 46.94% | 90.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2689 | 1108 | 168 | 60.12% | 3355.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 73 | 118 | 8 | 25.0% | 58.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 407 | 276 | 33 | 39.39% | 1050.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124 | 123 | 22 | 40.91% | 169.7 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 732 | 592 | 36 | 63.89% | 1229.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 200 | 238 | 4 | 50.0% | 647.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1038 | 701 | 55 | 43.64% | 2117.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 583 | 528 | 39 | 56.41% | 1669.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 875 | 672 | 18 | 72.22% | 2081.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1046 | 897 | 15 | 66.67% | 1478.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 759 | 466 | 8 | 50.0% | 1240.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95 | 79 | 5 | 0.0% | 227.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 410 | 504 | 21 | 33.33% | 806.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 77 | 102 | 27 | 55.56% | 198.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1481 | 761 | 18 | 55.56% | 2183.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1693 | 845 | 902 | 53.33% | 2181.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1193 | 672 | 6 | 16.67% | 2028.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 30 | 93 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 798 | 495 | 251 | 54.18% | 1340.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 404 | 382 | 7 | 42.86% | 1236.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 128 | 191 | 37 | 56.76% | 635.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2667 | 1284 | 171 | 57.89% | 3209.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1673 | 668 | 11 | 45.45% | 1432.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2732 | 1227 | 19 | 68.42% | 3319.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 103 | 21 | 19.05% | 115.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 637 | 428 | 13 | 38.46% | 1231.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 25 | 72 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 237 | 243 | 86 | 47.67% | 655.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 72 | 166 | 63 | 55.56% | 146.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 623 | 531 | 77 | 58.44% | 1246.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 46 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 250 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 578.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 135 | 183 | 12 | 50.0% | 292.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 164 | 173 | 12 | 66.67% | 442.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 325 | 369 | 60 | 63.33% | 1562.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 319 | 363 | 13 | 53.85% | 1523.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 262 | 189 | 42 | 33.33% | 535.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1929 | 1041 | 26 | 65.38% | 2563.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2654 | 964 | 55 | 56.36% | 2478.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 329 | 269 | 68 | 45.59% | 398.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2089 | 848 | 118 | 49.15% | 2286.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 69 | 186 | 44 | 52.27% | 237.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 357 | 247 | 18 | 38.89% | 331.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 804 | 456 | 9 | 66.67% | 1513.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 374 | 322 | 144 | 55.56% | 619.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 65 | 111 | 13 | 46.15% | 79.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1075 | 668 | 409 | 54.77% | 2082.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 480 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 2568.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 722 | 644 | 2 | 50.0% | 2538.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1409 | 672 | 110 | 44.55% | 1424.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1471 | 740 | 227 | 53.3% | 1935.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1193 | 636 | 141 | 46.1% | 1034.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2032 | 941 | 14 | 64.29% | 2043.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1157 | 768 | 296 | 57.43% | 2254.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3531 | 1143 | 161 | 56.52% | 2906.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 108 | 170 | 26 | 69.23% | 264.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 343 | 290 | 141 | 44.68% | 815.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1801 | 800 | 102 | 50.0% | 1950.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2356 | 1123 | 38 | 44.74% | 3399.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2408 | 705 | 136 | 44.85% | 1812.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88 | 326 | 2 | 100.0% | 417.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 65 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 73 | 72 | 7 | 28.57% | 101.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 654 | 483 | 75 | 52.0% | 1311.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 89 | 137 | 50 | 36.0% | 1.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 738 | 524 | 188 | 48.94% | 1124.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 927 | 580 | 30 | 46.67% | 1054.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 68 | 105 | 13 | 38.46% | 177.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 42 | 90 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 198 | 183 | 11 | 45.45% | 459.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 77 | 119 | 19 | 52.63% | 121.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1315 | 653 | 172 | 50.0% | 1751.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 213 | 245 | 75 | 60.0% | 471.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 123 | 157 | 48 | 54.17% | 290.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 572 | 384 | 173 | 45.66% | 744.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1031 | 653 | 73 | 52.05% | 1603.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 533 | 393 | 10 | 30.0% | 1092.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 119 | 106 | 20 | 25.0% | 155.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 630 | 575 | 13 | 69.23% | 791.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1173 | 758 | 6 | 50.0% | 1800.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1902 | 918 | 366 | 49.73% | 2516.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 215 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2058 | 861 | 53 | 54.72% | 2061.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3238 | 1098 | 100 | 64.0% | 3236.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 150 | 200 | 38 | 60.53% | 391.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 405 | 586 | 20 | 75.0% | 2454.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 928 | 732 | 10 | 60.0% | 1897.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1317 | 998 | 2 | 100.0% | 3205.6 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 283 | 268 | 38 | 52.63% | 645.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 453 | 278 | 141 | 50.35% | 621.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 297 | 270 | 22 | 36.36% | 785.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 708 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 616.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 482 | 357 | 51 | 43.14% | 1295.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 157 | 148 | 47 | 38.3% | 163.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 827 | 591 | 21 | 47.62% | 1256.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1442 | 993 | 17 | 58.82% | 2035.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 422 | 267 | 111 | 51.35% | 845.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 85 | 210 | 14 | 78.57% | 325.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 100 | 173 | 110 | 48.18% | 90.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 48 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1106 | 594 | 64 | 50.0% | 1697.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 188 | 178 | 64 | 50.0% | 321.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 506 | 525 | 208 | 55.29% | 1299.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 90 | 133 | 26 | 50.0% | 181.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103 | 154 | 13 | 69.23% | 312.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1538 | 635 | 17 | 35.29% | 1608.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1383 | 535 | 52 | 40.38% | 1492.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 144 | 157 | 15 | 66.67% | 710.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 218 | 223 | 9 | 55.56% | 874.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 134 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1964 | 928 | 204 | 56.37% | 2275.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 544 | 371 | 46 | 58.7% | 894.8 |