| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27130 | 14 | 71 | 325 | 635 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.57 | 8.71 | 8.38 | 8.32 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.28% | 57.14% | 54.93% | 51.69% | 53.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.56 | 1.83 | 2.08 | 2.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1330.2 | 1325 | 1297.7 | 1382.23 | 1371.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 634.38 | 806 | 834.0 | 837.0 | 845.0 |
| WN8 | 1861 | 1319 | 1527 (-1) | 1878 (+1) | 1958 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1421 | 0 | 0 | 1421.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 490 | 0 | 0 | 490.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.52 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 60.42% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2217 | 1239 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 13.17 | 3.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699 | 350 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.17 | 6.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 840 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1787.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1569 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1397.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 591 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 464.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GlimpseOfMetal][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GlimpseOfMetal.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 569 | 749 | 32 | 59.38% | 1039.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1662 | 783 | 85 | 62.35% | 2434.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 705 | 716 | 26 | 53.85% | 1611.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1556 | 769 | 71 | 45.07% | 1790.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1208 | 911 | 8 | 75.0% | 3021.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1827 | 1038 | 43 | 60.47% | 2516.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1182 | 968 | 33 | 57.58% | 2507.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2295 | 723 | 252 | 51.98% | 1649.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1554 | 793 | 201 | 63.18% | 2887.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1310 | 765 | 24 | 37.5% | 1586.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 829 | 608 | 7 | 71.43% | 1515.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 814 | 775 | 84 | 59.52% | 3171.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 935 | 930 | 66 | 68.18% | 1555.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1799 | 686 | 24 | 41.67% | 1340.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2663 | 640 | 13 | 23.08% | 1653.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1082 | 781 | 9 | 55.56% | 3112.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1045 | 761 | 51 | 62.75% | 1735.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2394 | 672 | 3 | 33.33% | 1572.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2068 | 770 | 41 | 48.78% | 1794.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1926 | 823 | 39 | 48.72% | 1654.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1329 | 857 | 186 | 60.75% | 2875.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 640 | 532 | 7 | 28.57% | 2918.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1397 | 447 | 6 | 16.67% | 609.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 114 | 234 | 3 | 33.33% | 345.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 436 | 568 | 36 | 30.56% | 517.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 570 | 644 | 32 | 62.5% | 1694.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 928 | 677 | 25 | 56.0% | 1857.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 151 | 228 | 10 | 60.0% | 551.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1515 | 893 | 10 | 80.0% | 1044.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1757 | 1069 | 40 | 57.5% | 2882.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1290 | 976 | 13 | 69.23% | 3243.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1877 | 882 | 56 | 55.36% | 1630.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2305 | 753 | 15 | 60.0% | 1577.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 984 | 691 | 32 | 53.13% | 1279.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 198 | 438 | 25 | 56.0% | 616.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 222 | 223 | 106 | 50.94% | 580.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 534 | 409 | 4 | 50.0% | 717.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1617 | 848 | 27 | 55.56% | 1441.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 339 | 606 | 34 | 64.71% | 1407.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 268.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2666 | 1077 | 16 | 68.75% | 1867.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1971 | 703 | 70 | 60.0% | 1437.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1169 | 687 | 82 | 52.44% | 1468.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1464 | 805 | 16 | 50.0% | 1601.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1416 | 735 | 63 | 44.44% | 1923.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 233 | 182 | 39 | 41.03% | 662.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 603 | 624 | 8 | 87.5% | 1689.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1386 | 580 | 3 | 33.33% | 2353.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 414 | 401 | 88 | 39.77% | 1014.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1931 | 794 | 42 | 45.24% | 1549.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1576 | 1057 | 2 | 100.0% | 1471.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2426 | 1028 | 31 | 61.29% | 2465.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1498 | 914 | 89 | 51.69% | 2524.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 759 | 849 | 34 | 61.76% | 1676.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2133 | 833 | 45 | 46.67% | 1504.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3096 | 1087 | 7 | 57.14% | 2657.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1334 | 629 | 199 | 54.27% | 1947.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1083 | 617 | 422 | 57.82% | 1840.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1341 | 797 | 108 | 50.93% | 1562.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1615 | 1037 | 28 | 67.86% | 1750.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1124 | 650 | 26 | 53.85% | 952.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 220 | 217 | 121 | 52.89% | 710.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 667 | 656 | 21 | 61.9% | 2678.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116 | 181 | 19 | 52.63% | 253.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 244 | 252 | 8 | 50.0% | 1215.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 477 | 282 | 5 | 40.0% | 1145.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 980 | 749 | 46 | 36.96% | 2251.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1881 | 770 | 66 | 48.48% | 1585.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2244 | 909 | 3 | 33.33% | 1340.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1566 | 641 | 42 | 47.62% | 1075.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 624 | 477 | 10 | 50.0% | 1309.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1969 | 735 | 37 | 67.57% | 2381.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1094 | 660 | 36 | 50.0% | 1722.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2065 | 970 | 41 | 58.54% | 1959.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1205 | 816 | 129 | 53.49% | 1303.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1005 | 724 | 45 | 60.0% | 1387.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1258 | 742 | 4 | 50.0% | 1241.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1192 | 827 | 20 | 50.0% | 1562.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 652 | 463 | 538 | 58.36% | 2244.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2314 | 935 | 15 | 46.67% | 2279.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1208 | 794 | 36 | 50.0% | 2530.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1105 | 494 | 386 | 54.66% | 1672.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1764 | 1046 | 41 | 60.98% | 2762.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2683 | 856 | 6 | 33.33% | 1810.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1607 | 950 | 35 | 68.57% | 1460.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1171 | 680 | 22 | 45.45% | 1886.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 531 | 473 | 17 | 52.94% | 1478.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2060 | 975 | 59 | 55.93% | 2040.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 967 | 773 | 95 | 56.84% | 2547.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2226 | 963 | 36 | 52.78% | 1896.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 491 | 540 | 77 | 55.84% | 1726.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 124 | 120 | 41 | 51.22% | 635.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 536 | 661 | 22 | 45.45% | 1408.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1838 | 644 | 219 | 51.14% | 1573.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2183 | 976 | 35 | 57.14% | 2045.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 399 | 562 | 6 | 33.33% | 955.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1513 | 1010 | 8 | 75.0% | 3408.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1163 | 878 | 32 | 65.63% | 1615.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 144 | 170 | 7 | 42.86% | 130.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1099 | 780 | 93 | 58.06% | 1511.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2175 | 943 | 61 | 59.02% | 2291.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2417 | 807 | 12 | 41.67% | 1564.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1522 | 688 | 79 | 48.1% | 1594.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1119 | 613 | 172 | 63.95% | 2445.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1396 | 463 | 306 | 51.96% | 1748.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 997 | 511 | 404 | 46.29% | 1140.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 448 | 457 | 65 | 50.77% | 1320.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1496 | 861 | 35 | 57.14% | 1867.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 755 | 761 | 65 | 50.77% | 752.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1799 | 983 | 7 | 71.43% | 1256.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1359 | 789 | 25 | 60.0% | 1333.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1155 | 879 | 21 | 71.43% | 1927.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 984 | 671 | 25 | 40.0% | 1629.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1761 | 982 | 43 | 60.47% | 1790.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1808 | 948 | 25 | 72.0% | 2041.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 193 | 144 | 30 | 36.67% | 1311.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1797 | 805 | 80 | 55.0% | 1475.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2009 | 785 | 205 | 65.85% | 2327.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1691 | 893 | 20 | 50.0% | 2075.2 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1729 | 822 | 59 | 49.15% | 1648.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 185 | 202 | 6 | 83.33% | 1159.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1187 | 887 | 82 | 51.22% | 2417.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1439 | 737 | 170 | 62.35% | 2346.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 661 | 723 | 49 | 55.1% | 1444.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1752 | 905 | 63 | 53.97% | 1522.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2068 | 882 | 42 | 54.76% | 1888.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1561 | 1007 | 2 | 100.0% | 1107.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1941 | 1063 | 23 | 60.87% | 2705.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1201 | 700 | 86 | 62.79% | 1940.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 168 | 142 | 4 | 50.0% | 455.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 342 | 304 | 165 | 55.76% | 1335.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1441 | 768 | 167 | 58.68% | 2451.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1203 | 447 | 258 | 55.04% | 2059.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1041 | 443 | 141 | 54.61% | 1641.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2263 | 737 | 195 | 62.56% | 2330.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1251 | 788 | 51 | 52.94% | 1421.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 192 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1768 | 536 | 6 | 16.67% | 926.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 71 | 119 | 10 | 30.0% | 113.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1182 | 706 | 26 | 42.31% | 1214.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 236 | 194 | 60 | 46.67% | 423.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 678 | 565 | 14 | 35.71% | 612.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1684 | 1040 | 1 | 100.0% | 3402.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1529 | 800 | 136 | 50.0% | 1440.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 121 | 14 | 35.71% | 15.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1832 | 901 | 37 | 67.57% | 2156.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1765 | 750 | 22 | 45.45% | 1759.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1296 | 941 | 17 | 64.71% | 2923.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 930 | 508 | 569 | 50.26% | 1188.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1776 | 941 | 29 | 48.28% | 2114.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 900 | 541 | 84 | 54.76% | 2136.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 177 | 172 | 34 | 58.82% | 426.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1854 | 725 | 300 | 55.0% | 2165.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 562 | 524 | 60 | 53.33% | 1828.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1199 | 652 | 31 | 45.16% | 1651.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 144.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 383 | 323 | 12 | 58.33% | 1059.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108 | 143 | 11 | 54.55% | 279.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1927 | 1153 | 16 | 75.0% | 2727.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1951 | 863 | 24 | 50.0% | 1792.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 556 | 794 | 76 | 60.53% | 1095.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1773 | 1017 | 43 | 67.44% | 2258.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1021 | 763 | 21 | 57.14% | 1343.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1579 | 882 | 27 | 40.74% | 2263.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1538 | 802 | 158 | 56.33% | 2061.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 93 | 180 | 5 | 80.0% | 346.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1924 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 1599.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 479 | 466 | 61 | 52.46% | 1165.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1251 | 680 | 22 | 50.0% | 2247.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 831 | 715 | 14 | 57.14% | 1515.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1496 | 636 | 45 | 51.11% | 2442.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 385 | 264 | 5 | 40.0% | 586.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 119 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 884 | 585 | 29 | 55.17% | 1679.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 2542 | 882 | 26 | 34.62% | 1578.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2410 | 646 | 663 | 58.67% | 2448.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1021 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 293 | 221 | 16 | 25.0% | 453.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 2161 | 934 | 43 | 51.16% | 2102.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2523 | 807 | 26 | 34.62% | 1792.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 79 | 174 | 28 | 50.0% | 309.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 664 | 796 | 2 | 100.0% | 1427.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1893 | 952 | 51 | 56.86% | 1871.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 653 | 449 | 350 | 56.0% | 1451.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1037 | 722 | 4 | 50.0% | 1550.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1103 | 1023 | 1 | 100.0% | 870.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1506 | 1038 | 17 | 70.59% | 1854.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 899 | 818 | 9 | 55.56% | 1075.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 207 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 1079.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1332 | 505 | 221 | 59.73% | 2018.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2170 | 1043 | 35 | 57.14% | 2547.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1412 | 580 | 3 | 33.33% | 623.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 179 | 238 | 29 | 44.83% | 644.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1485 | 893 | 26 | 61.54% | 2509.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 215 | 132 | 43 | 30.23% | 387.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 1754 | 1656 | 1 | 100.0% | 8926.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 461 | 305 | 6 | 66.67% | 1048.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 983 | 880 | 27 | 55.56% | 2629.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1287 | 903 | 67 | 64.18% | 2225.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 184 | 272 | 25 | 52.0% | 770.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 597 | 480 | 8 | 12.5% | 1876.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2344 | 720 | 817 | 61.44% | 2487.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 921 | 720 | 26 | 42.31% | 1389.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1396 | 773 | 48 | 52.08% | 1525.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 185 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 836.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 800 | 570 | 12 | 58.33% | 1873.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 927 | 348 | 252 | 55.95% | 1720.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1105 | 711 | 2 | 50.0% | 1655.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1691 | 855 | 65 | 58.46% | 1754.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1927 | 914 | 61 | 47.54% | 1927.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2714 | 1230 | 12 | 66.67% | 3380.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 29 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1846 | 838 | 44 | 45.45% | 1619.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 806 | 486 | 91 | 53.85% | 1638.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 3383 | 1755 | 1 | 100.0% | 7468.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1592 | 468 | 5 | 20.0% | 615.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 73 | 173 | 11 | 54.55% | 225.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 196 | 213 | 26 | 69.23% | 635.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 230 | 229 | 13 | 69.23% | 1170.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2711 | 870 | 5 | 40.0% | 2167.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2500 | 807 | 90 | 50.0% | 1980.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 148 | 213 | 22 | 50.0% | 694.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2042 | 977 | 70 | 61.43% | 2243.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1372 | 1004 | 26 | 69.23% | 2801.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2055 | 858 | 60 | 58.33% | 1972.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1328 | 806 | 19 | 42.11% | 1427.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1403 | 759 | 175 | 50.29% | 2109.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1755 | 723 | 91 | 57.14% | 2180.8 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 771 | 810 | 13 | 53.85% | 1602.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 446 | 249 | 115 | 51.3% | 1578.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1375 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 509.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1463 | 836 | 16 | 43.75% | 1176.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 940 | 672 | 6 | 66.67% | 2164.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 831 | 575 | 418 | 54.55% | 1922.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 300 | 322 | 3 | 66.67% | 1711.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1637 | 547 | 228 | 52.63% | 1932.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1195 | 1069 | 3 | 100.0% | 2925.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1275 | 817 | 52 | 53.85% | 1823.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 380 | 282 | 189 | 44.44% | 577.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1898 | 924 | 59 | 47.46% | 2782.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 707 | 452 | 163 | 50.31% | 1359.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 305 | 517 | 11 | 81.82% | 794.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1035 | 500 | 5 | 40.0% | 1671.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1544 | 808 | 260 | 58.85% | 2143.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1467 | 479 | 555 | 50.81% | 1466.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2157 | 725 | 195 | 63.08% | 2562.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 370 | 378 | 80 | 52.5% | 1352.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 323 | 373 | 1 | 100.0% | 2299.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 744 | 490 | 69 | 56.52% | 2071.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 915 | 724 | 66 | 56.06% | 2064.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 661 | 467 | 85 | 47.06% | 1423.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 231 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 437.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2896 | 878 | 1 | 0.0% | 2493.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2565 | 844 | 2 | 50.0% | 2023.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2312 | 709 | 265 | 58.11% | 2052.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 583 | 357 | 173 | 56.07% | 980.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 749 | 800 | 7 | 71.43% | 1093.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1643 | 843 | 116 | 56.9% | 1526.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1914 | 968 | 56 | 67.86% | 1758.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2653 | 806 | 174 | 69.54% | 2641.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1260 | 831 | 53 | 50.94% | 1730.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1074 | 716 | 20 | 65.0% | 2112.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2350 | 924 | 3 | 66.67% | 1650.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1458 | 917 | 43 | 58.14% | 1735.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 523 | 813 | 41 | 58.54% | 990.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1459 | 715 | 155 | 54.19% | 1900.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 254 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 1323.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1231 | 725 | 60 | 56.67% | 3264.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 592 | 577 | 413 | 58.6% | 2422.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 531 | 321 | 80 | 52.5% | 1266.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1717 | 941 | 25 | 64.0% | 2732.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1820 | 809 | 25 | 60.0% | 1344.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1121 | 541 | 8 | 37.5% | 1417.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 281 | 278 | 9 | 44.44% | 773.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1861 | 841 | 246 | 55.28% | 1755.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 426 | 319 | 174 | 47.7% | 507.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 96 | 151 | 52 | 44.23% | 114.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1398 | 571 | 1439 | 55.66% | 1880.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1885 | 1058 | 42 | 59.52% | 3408.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 944 | 628 | 23 | 52.17% | 1584.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 206 | 27 | 59.26% | 747.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1405 | 997 | 11 | 72.73% | 2968.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1196 | 660 | 10 | 60.0% | 1379.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1113 | 838 | 24 | 58.33% | 1868.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162 | 239 | 14 | 64.29% | 704.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1100 | 685 | 175 | 60.0% | 1811.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 157 | 179 | 39 | 66.67% | 581.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1825 | 889 | 17 | 52.94% | 1802.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1318 | 479 | 306 | 56.54% | 1484.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1730 | 1000 | 41 | 58.54% | 2427.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1564 | 1013 | 13 | 76.92% | 1959.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 602 | 525 | 15 | 53.33% | 1728.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1168 | 713 | 18 | 55.56% | 1143.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1586 | 863 | 62 | 51.61% | 1910.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 749 | 551 | 59 | 44.07% | 1386.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 218 | 181 | 65 | 60.0% | 765.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2687 | 680 | 219 | 65.3% | 2524.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 406 | 384 | 83 | 50.6% | 739.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 698 | 493 | 64 | 50.0% | 1715.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2280 | 660 | 86 | 60.47% | 1757.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3663 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 3688.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 414 | 439 | 352 | 53.69% | 1394.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1195 | 797 | 20 | 65.0% | 1385.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1212 | 676 | 85 | 42.35% | 1078.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 417 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 2368.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1970 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 1134.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1381 | 657 | 234 | 45.73% | 1608.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2147 | 1028 | 61 | 65.57% | 2114.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2455 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 1663.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 970 | 869 | 42 | 66.67% | 2187.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1504 | 947 | 33 | 66.67% | 1731.5 |
| ARMT | 5 | 751 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 2033.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 970 | 788 | 5 | 60.0% | 6145.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2353 | 652 | 643 | 55.37% | 2292.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1075 | 786 | 52 | 51.92% | 1419.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1720 | 946 | 32 | 59.38% | 2308.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 158 | 122 | 34 | 35.29% | 417.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 293 | 298 | 5 | 40.0% | 1052.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1739 | 966 | 23 | 56.52% | 1769.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 303 | 284 | 15 | 66.67% | 822.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 327 | 366 | 41 | 60.98% | 948.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 360 | 474 | 15 | 46.67% | 819.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 944 | 726 | 2 | 50.0% | 1282.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2321 | 692 | 1 | 0.0% | 1185.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 9 | 230 | 10 | 70.0% | 261.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2146 | 976 | 51 | 58.82% | 2302.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 402 | 406 | 62 | 48.39% | 1418.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1099 | 766 | 19 | 52.63% | 1270.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2189 | 1143 | 13 | 53.85% | 2692.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1517 | 795 | 22 | 54.55% | 1599.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 840 | 702 | 147 | 61.9% | 1744.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1851 | 969 | 59 | 71.19% | 1964.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 192 | 210 | 26 | 46.15% | 602.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1953 | 853 | 10 | 60.0% | 1908.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 137 | 170 | 49 | 40.82% | 380.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 192 | 184 | 16 | 50.0% | 924.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2211 | 909 | 73 | 54.79% | 1912.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 166 | 199 | 88 | 52.27% | 813.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 745 | 432 | 4 | 25.0% | 2799.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 913 | 736 | 253 | 60.87% | 2017.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 535 | 358 | 15 | 53.33% | 1533.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 547 | 351 | 13 | 46.15% | 741.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 511 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 954.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2032 | 952 | 2 | 50.0% | 2043.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1443 | 701 | 34 | 50.0% | 1508.4 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1798 | 1127 | 13 | 61.54% | 2175.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 842 | 454 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 505 | 403 | 1 | 0.0% | 2255.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 204 | 177 | 19 | 36.84% | 581.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1441 | 777 | 576 | 54.17% | 2236.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 30 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 342 | 239 | 141 | 42.55% | 562.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1292 | 805 | 23 | 52.17% | 1908.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 947 | 543 | 204 | 52.94% | 1578.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1183 | 887 | 77 | 59.74% | 2355.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 352 | 317 | 4 | 25.0% | 1780.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 944 | 824 | 183 | 64.48% | 2534.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 182 | 451 | 2 | 100.0% | 721.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 610 | 603 | 47 | 44.68% | 920.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1610 | 801 | 80 | 46.25% | 1204.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 737 | 427 | 18 | 38.89% | 964.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1736 | 696 | 337 | 58.46% | 2069.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 611 | 707 | 23 | 60.87% | 2104.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 423 | 435 | 47 | 53.19% | 1334.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1416 | 659 | 227 | 59.03% | 1234.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1366 | 785 | 48 | 54.17% | 1585.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108 | 138 | 3 | 33.33% | 171.6 |