| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42969 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 212 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.11 | 9.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 48.16% | 50.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 848.29 | 2141 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2110.54 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 493.33 | 898 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 898.0 |
| WN8 | 1045 | 1980 (+6) | 0 | 0 | 2079 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 243 | 0 | 0 | 243 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2664 | 0 | 0 | 2664.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675 | 0 | 0 | 675.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.85 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 784 | 758 | 118 | 161 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 49.74% | 36.44% | 36.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 1.08 | 1.37 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 2044 | 1396 | 645 | 2219.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.74 | 2.02 | 2.17 | 1.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 704 | 727 | 376 | 621.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.34 | 8.59 | 7.17 | 10.62 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1132 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 510.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2884 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1848.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1611 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1182.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3023 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3095.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2022 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1586.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4835 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4040.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1812 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1145.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 4103 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4456.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3575 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2818.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3168 | 14 | 25 | 56.0% | 3020.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 715 | 12 | 29 | 41.38% | 1379.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 792 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 181.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2294 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 2259.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1787 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2239.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2712 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1620.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2366 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1775.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2520 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 1958.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2090 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 2436.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2075 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1879.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2323 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1707.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1351 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1903.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Glebias][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Glebias.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 546 | 511 | 248 | 45.56% | 815.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 910 | 471 | 358 | 45.25% | 667.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 684 | 492 | 73 | 50.68% | 576.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1542 | 577 | 41 | 48.78% | 954.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 334 | 282 | 119 | 48.74% | 374.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 40 | 125 | 5 | 60.0% | 162.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 263 | 222 | 284 | 45.07% | 246.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 255 | 336 | 58 | 43.1% | 442.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2322 | 892 | 241 | 59.34% | 2010.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 777 | 489 | 283 | 46.64% | 826.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2357 | 853 | 54 | 48.15% | 1986.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2209 | 690 | 90 | 53.33% | 1619.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 638 | 561 | 53 | 54.72% | 957.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 941 | 470 | 225 | 49.78% | 936.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 522 | 497 | 13 | 61.54% | 721.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2961 | 800 | 4 | 25.0% | 2075.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 39 | 124 | 17 | 52.94% | 102.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1619 | 677 | 11 | 27.27% | 1036.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 726 | 598 | 24 | 50.0% | 1019.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 213 | 312 | 33 | 54.55% | 804.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 91 | 202 | 135 | 48.15% | 348.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 591 | 359 | 170 | 48.24% | 781.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 53 | 155 | 13 | 61.54% | 192.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 275 | 306 | 166 | 48.19% | 598.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 646 | 568 | 12 | 50.0% | 1192.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 147 | 157 | 150 | 36.67% | 57.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 988 | 757 | 8 | 50.0% | 1268.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1783 | 598 | 346 | 49.71% | 1382.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 435 | 326 | 199 | 43.22% | 583.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 375 | 315 | 65 | 46.15% | 519.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2722 | 926 | 220 | 56.36% | 2576.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 771 | 460 | 259 | 44.4% | 463.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2258 | 852 | 11 | 54.55% | 1803.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1667 | 655 | 29 | 41.38% | 1212.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 650 | 550 | 278 | 44.6% | 675.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1531 | 854 | 18 | 55.56% | 1678.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 542 | 416 | 136 | 44.12% | 393.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 40 | 165 | 155 | 43.23% | 46.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 121 | 189 | 75 | 48.0% | 175.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 969 | 653 | 21 | 52.38% | 753.9 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 140 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 569 | 423 | 297 | 48.82% | 708.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 810 | 662 | 20 | 45.0% | 960.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1504 | 858 | 70 | 50.0% | 1814.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 629 | 551 | 170 | 48.82% | 646.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 25 | 106 | 64 | 48.44% | 64.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 196 | 202 | 106 | 47.17% | 273.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 224 | 319 | 135 | 52.59% | 1215.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 467 | 567 | 74 | 47.3% | 858.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 24 | 76 | 5 | 60.0% | 240.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2649 | 763 | 55 | 45.45% | 2042.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 148 | 191 | 61 | 45.9% | 199.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 257 | 336 | 179 | 47.49% | 592.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 472 | 459 | 295 | 54.92% | 931.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 544 | 526 | 27 | 44.44% | 528.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1055 | 560 | 91 | 42.86% | 758.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2435 | 1043 | 44 | 59.09% | 2646.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 186 | 237 | 190 | 48.95% | 478.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 677 | 502 | 38 | 50.0% | 847.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 156 | 217 | 8 | 37.5% | 243.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 59 | 234 | 22 | 63.64% | 215.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 41 | 114 | 68 | 41.18% | 13.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 187 | 229 | 47 | 57.45% | 423.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 489 | 395 | 214 | 41.12% | 852.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 204 | 260 | 143 | 45.45% | 139.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1973 | 717 | 106 | 60.38% | 1438.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 456 | 370 | 185 | 48.11% | 540.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1685 | 633 | 62 | 37.1% | 1592.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 570 | 356 | 175 | 44.0% | 630.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1601 | 1019 | 10 | 70.0% | 2102.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1147 | 781 | 46 | 52.17% | 1206.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 569 | 436 | 34 | 44.12% | 267.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 702 | 542 | 68 | 52.94% | 836.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 167 | 236 | 14 | 71.43% | 516.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 192 | 198 | 15 | 53.33% | 603.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 153 | 226 | 266 | 51.13% | 239.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 601 | 530 | 58 | 55.17% | 1107.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 115 | 174 | 53 | 54.72% | 290.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 503 | 361 | 257 | 48.64% | 545.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 309 | 305 | 138 | 50.72% | 454.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 15 | 71 | 28 | 35.71% | 0.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 773 | 842 | 6 | 83.33% | 2858.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1421 | 676 | 17 | 35.29% | 1631.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 405 | 409 | 65 | 43.08% | 500.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 240 | 249 | 87 | 52.87% | 466.7 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 163 | 264 | 18 | 33.33% | 522.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 134 | 187 | 22 | 68.18% | 368.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 635 | 394 | 144 | 42.36% | 442.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 40 | 134 | 14 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 937 | 485 | 1008 | 51.39% | 1008.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 750 | 362 | 17 | 29.41% | 514.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3058 | 855 | 220 | 56.82% | 2840.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 32 | 186 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1269 | 854 | 47 | 55.32% | 1500.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 548 | 373 | 11 | 18.18% | 243.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 124 | 243 | 43 | 51.16% | 615.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 111 | 152 | 72 | 47.22% | 109.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1045 | 509 | 169 | 49.11% | 536.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2098 | 959 | 21 | 61.9% | 2278.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 496 | 391 | 109 | 47.71% | 579.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 40 | 84 | 18 | 50.0% | 102.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1017 | 544 | 195 | 43.59% | 676.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 793 | 474 | 379 | 47.23% | 917.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 989 | 556 | 10 | 40.0% | 612.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1119 | 693 | 1516 | 47.36% | 1187.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3255 | 1090 | 44 | 65.91% | 3091.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2666 | 1059 | 8 | 50.0% | 2420.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 5 | 49 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2600 | 824 | 69 | 56.52% | 2315.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1288 | 688 | 23 | 47.83% | 1374.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1383 | 715 | 26 | 38.46% | 1108.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 960 | 710 | 95 | 54.74% | 1006.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 465 | 306 | 206 | 44.66% | 437.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 471 | 453 | 143 | 48.95% | 957.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 472 | 445 | 111 | 50.45% | 1100.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 100 | 116 | 26 | 30.77% | 15.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 303 | 509 | 10 | 60.0% | 1205.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3136 | 956 | 2 | 50.0% | 2528.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 287 | 329 | 17 | 29.41% | 591.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 274 | 222 | 111 | 50.45% | 458.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 290 | 265 | 8 | 12.5% | 600.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2293 | 732 | 27 | 40.74% | 1693.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 162 | 170 | 19 | 57.89% | 506.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1140 | 462 | 628 | 49.2% | 1071.1 |
| IS | 7 | 534 | 352 | 240 | 48.33% | 570.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1047 | 674 | 15 | 33.33% | 2131.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 105 | 165 | 8 | 25.0% | 150.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 991 | 451 | 322 | 43.48% | 649.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 74 | 159 | 8 | 12.5% | 86.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2133 | 961 | 57 | 64.91% | 1908.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 47 | 119 | 37 | 48.65% | 70.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 63 | 142 | 28 | 39.29% | 3.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 328 | 486 | 2 | 50.0% | 1207.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 57 | 153 | 49 | 44.9% | 43.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 78 | 188 | 63 | 57.14% | 185.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1013 | 759 | 22 | 50.0% | 1272.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 76 | 25 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2569 | 793 | 4 | 25.0% | 1274.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2008 | 870 | 21 | 42.86% | 1873.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 585 | 503 | 17 | 58.82% | 900.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1174 | 800 | 24 | 50.0% | 1587.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1574 | 784 | 50 | 52.0% | 1727.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 58 | 100 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 281 | 358 | 15 | 66.67% | 1559.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 264 | 625 | 4 | 50.0% | 280.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 265 | 240 | 50 | 50.0% | 580.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60 | 100 | 21 | 42.86% | 24.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 696 | 470 | 420 | 47.62% | 1137.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 224 | 280 | 20 | 60.0% | 709.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 79 | 189 | 92 | 52.17% | 110.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1035 | 801 | 48 | 64.58% | 1461.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 317 | 263 | 180 | 43.89% | 303.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 275 | 277 | 86 | 44.19% | 474.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 839 | 513 | 141 | 53.19% | 1052.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2505 | 1074 | 59 | 52.54% | 3048.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 901 | 508 | 64 | 39.06% | 561.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 863 | 508 | 4 | 25.0% | 577.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 30 | 79 | 22 | 40.91% | 8.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1064 | 650 | 163 | 46.63% | 1036.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1119 | 833 | 12 | 66.67% | 1706.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 474 | 537 | 2454 | 48.94% | 856.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 256 | 179 | 44 | 40.91% | 310.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 237 | 354 | 120 | 42.5% | 257.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 545 | 629 | 85 | 52.94% | 987.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3073 | 836 | 29 | 55.17% | 2293.5 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 79 | 196 | 6 | 66.67% | 286.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1879 | 998 | 75 | 56.0% | 2264.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 166 | 202 | 16 | 56.25% | 265.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 886 | 501 | 34 | 35.29% | 1503.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 70 | 158 | 9 | 55.56% | 156.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 178 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 122.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 503 | 423 | 163 | 55.21% | 712.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 481 | 352 | 118 | 47.46% | 722.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 484 | 395 | 381 | 45.67% | 718.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 341 | 301 | 30 | 50.0% | 695.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 235 | 247 | 29 | 41.38% | 640.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 528 | 397 | 125 | 51.2% | 719.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 649 | 708 | 4 | 75.0% | 1726.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 297 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 558.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 519 | 289 | 112 | 32.14% | 149.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 581 | 376 | 144 | 50.0% | 604.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 36 | 125 | 63 | 46.03% | 64.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 782 | 608 | 118 | 47.46% | 1323.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 114 | 76 | 38.16% | 32.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 44 | 185 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 774 | 524 | 158 | 52.53% | 1053.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 970 | 617 | 45 | 51.11% | 1319.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 14 | 93 | 25 | 40.0% | 0.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 72 | 169 | 9 | 66.67% | 233.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 626 | 410 | 229 | 43.67% | 584.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 97 | 209 | 10 | 50.0% | 103.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 39 | 122 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 247 | 334 | 9 | 44.44% | 922.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1832 | 722 | 59 | 52.54% | 1533.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 406 | 696 | 4 | 100.0% | 1298.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 585 | 411 | 23 | 43.48% | 281.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 178 | 47 | 57.45% | 152.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125 | 196 | 37 | 48.65% | 222.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1417 | 811 | 873 | 50.86% | 1732.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 134 | 74 | 5 | 0.0% | 338.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1414 | 851 | 63 | 50.79% | 1716.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 62 | 102 | 23 | 21.74% | 11.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1723 | 819 | 32 | 59.38% | 2050.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 297 | 246 | 84 | 42.86% | 284.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2358 | 780 | 226 | 56.19% | 1871.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2809 | 1092 | 161 | 54.04% | 3250.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 78 | 198 | 10 | 50.0% | 198.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1031 | 1000 | 9 | 55.56% | 2209.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 316 | 241 | 39 | 51.28% | 1001.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 707 | 422 | 12 | 33.33% | 699.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1880 | 664 | 98 | 54.08% | 2155.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 986 | 658 | 128 | 50.78% | 1066.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2125 | 596 | 95 | 43.16% | 1387.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 980 | 678 | 25 | 44.0% | 2090.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 65 | 144 | 31 | 48.39% | 63.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 38 | 135 | 23 | 56.52% | 140.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3171 | 979 | 218 | 55.5% | 2864.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 26 | 73 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 331 | 323 | 111 | 45.95% | 286.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1411 | 533 | 31 | 29.03% | 950.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 648 | 365 | 349 | 44.99% | 484.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60 | 87 | 8 | 37.5% | 87.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 64 | 100 | 51 | 33.33% | 1.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 58 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 363 | 362 | 44 | 50.0% | 912.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1548 | 619 | 151 | 46.36% | 1351.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 159 | 198 | 70 | 41.43% | 117.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 213 | 441 | 3 | 66.67% | 1025.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 317 | 508 | 59 | 55.93% | 590.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 165 | 181 | 212 | 39.15% | 96.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 990 | 412 | 263 | 48.29% | 807.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 256 | 177 | 67 | 35.82% | 724.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 377 | 345 | 140 | 50.0% | 578.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 402 | 375 | 69 | 37.68% | 190.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 591 | 415 | 11 | 45.45% | 1023.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1348 | 703 | 65 | 43.08% | 1700.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 623 | 607 | 243 | 43.62% | 716.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1703 | 827 | 469 | 48.61% | 1973.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 623 | 466 | 28 | 42.86% | 669.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1753 | 1079 | 35 | 65.71% | 2297.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 146 | 251 | 32 | 50.0% | 216.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1226 | 692 | 32 | 37.5% | 906.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 133 | 186 | 57 | 43.86% | 215.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 836 | 493 | 303 | 51.82% | 830.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1804 | 771 | 13 | 30.77% | 1851.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 788 | 590 | 29 | 44.83% | 1576.3 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 234 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 707.6 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1590 | 865 | 34 | 61.76% | 1866.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1112 | 729 | 25 | 36.0% | 1905.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 309 | 374 | 475 | 45.05% | 654.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 30 | 133 | 11 | 45.45% | 68.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 697 | 454 | 165 | 47.27% | 787.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 28 | 123 | 66 | 48.48% | 97.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 255 | 230 | 86 | 43.02% | 261.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1157 | 457 | 463 | 49.46% | 908.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 595 | 533 | 3 | 66.67% | 2005.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2152 | 930 | 7 | 57.14% | 2160.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 606 | 457 | 95 | 42.11% | 556.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 954 | 599 | 12 | 41.67% | 644.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 258 | 231 | 14 | 71.43% | 818.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 957 | 928 | 280 | 56.07% | 2282.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 261 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1500.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 314 | 258 | 167 | 45.51% | 336.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 259 | 353 | 5 | 40.0% | 706.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 303 | 324 | 5 | 60.0% | 697.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 524 | 352 | 3 | 0.0% | 204.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 539 | 382 | 30 | 46.67% | 563.7 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 807 | 579 | 149 | 42.28% | 840.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 47 | 145 | 45 | 53.33% | 119.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 620 | 476 | 758 | 47.89% | 754.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1141 | 690 | 1023 | 50.44% | 1339.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 13 | 87 | 29 | 44.83% | 37.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 680 | 707 | 4 | 100.0% | 1314.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 529 | 337 | 8 | 12.5% | 519.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1295 | 798 | 10 | 50.0% | 2009.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 26 | 118 | 100 | 55.0% | 149.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 645 | 451 | 114 | 39.47% | 460.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 473 | 338 | 216 | 51.39% | 701.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 247 | 335 | 45 | 51.11% | 326.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 103 | 158 | 29 | 48.28% | 173.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 995 | 497 | 158 | 46.2% | 1084.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 444 | 398 | 115 | 43.48% | 430.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 254 | 279 | 11 | 36.36% | 1019.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 62 | 123 | 15 | 46.67% | 91.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1492 | 879 | 43 | 55.81% | 1755.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1941 | 597 | 8 | 25.0% | 1069.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 154 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 725.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1336 | 797 | 49 | 57.14% | 1591.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2355 | 1033 | 15 | 80.0% | 2186.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 347 | 415 | 7 | 42.86% | 814.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 936 | 576 | 21 | 42.86% | 1632.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 144 | 175 | 51 | 49.02% | 322.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3231 | 966 | 12 | 41.67% | 2641.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1272 | 583 | 370 | 48.65% | 983.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 218 | 235 | 196 | 46.43% | 239.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2516 | 751 | 130 | 46.92% | 1831.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1932 | 899 | 10 | 50.0% | 1686.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 148 | 204 | 11 | 27.27% | 170.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 215 | 248 | 9 | 44.44% | 741.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 591 | 414 | 147 | 42.18% | 918.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2351 | 1526 | 1 | 100.0% | 1420.5 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 268 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 912 | 424 | 433 | 45.96% | 716.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1799 | 735 | 98 | 40.82% | 1528.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 539 | 428 | 58 | 36.21% | 831.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1789 | 970 | 191 | 58.64% | 2331.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3111 | 985 | 72 | 58.33% | 2401.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 338 | 344 | 512 | 48.44% | 764.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 98 | 124 | 42 | 28.57% | 66.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2742 | 683 | 11 | 27.27% | 2168.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 58 | 96 | 17 | 41.18% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 242 | 294 | 1260 | 48.57% | 865.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 973 | 475 | 47 | 34.04% | 707.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 243 | 317 | 112 | 41.96% | 393.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1009 | 719 | 44 | 59.09% | 1768.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3005 | 966 | 41 | 53.66% | 2571.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 145 | 235 | 45 | 46.67% | 348.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1706 | 683 | 9 | 33.33% | 1773.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 884 | 568 | 65 | 41.54% | 558.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1969 | 1113 | 33 | 63.64% | 2728.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 852 | 560 | 29 | 44.83% | 863.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 43 | 130 | 14 | 42.86% | 17.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2093 | 923 | 51 | 52.94% | 2183.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 39 | 112 | 58 | 39.66% | 2.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 41 | 113 | 45 | 60.0% | 169.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 21 | 85 | 110 | 42.73% | 20.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 298 | 330 | 164 | 53.05% | 1073.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2547 | 863 | 185 | 51.89% | 2237.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 223 | 332 | 168 | 45.24% | 171.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 314 | 305 | 34 | 35.29% | 689.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 669 | 680 | 9 | 77.78% | 1457.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 44 | 80 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 173 | 195 | 188 | 43.62% | 149.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1529 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 1488.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3195 | 1129 | 22 | 81.82% | 3450.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2784 | 851 | 463 | 52.7% | 2425.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 4 | 89 | 8 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 305 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2226.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 463 | 363 | 67 | 50.75% | 1002.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1089 | 482 | 1208 | 47.85% | 1207.6 |
| null | 0 | 633 | 346 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 74 | 103 | 17 | 35.29% | 50.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 748 | 435 | 580 | 46.21% | 716.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 331 | 320 | 10 | 40.0% | 294.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 186 | 14 | 50.0% | 349.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 674 | 428 | 441 | 43.54% | 817.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 938 | 511 | 72 | 51.39% | 992.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 285 | 260 | 27 | 44.44% | 555.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 847 | 607 | 1461 | 47.09% | 1009.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1095 | 562 | 435 | 49.89% | 1125.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1628 | 599 | 28 | 42.86% | 1054.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 144 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 407.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 391 | 404 | 42 | 57.14% | 656.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 59 | 106 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 750 | 476 | 153 | 47.71% | 872.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1953 | 755 | 62 | 48.39% | 1573.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 24 | 106 | 83 | 38.55% | 3.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 258 | 289 | 197 | 44.67% | 516.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 161 | 194 | 54 | 50.0% | 269.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 358 | 266 | 124 | 49.19% | 355.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1061 | 502 | 444 | 50.45% | 832.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1725 | 803 | 7 | 42.86% | 1406.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 79 | 68 | 10 | 20.0% | 48.3 |