| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23018 | 22 | 52 | 153 | 153 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.58 | 7.95 | 8.38 | 8.31 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 45.45% | 50.0% | 51.63% | 51.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 2.43 | 1.58 | 1.63 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 888.27 | 1136 | 1225.21 | 1272.18 | 1272.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609.39 | 796 | 747.0 | 785.0 | 785.0 |
| WN8 | 1562 | 1468 | 1305 (-1) | 1493 (-1) | 1908 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 278 | 110 | 73 | 575 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 46.76% | 40.0% | 49.32% | 44.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.98 | 1.45 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 977 | 875 | 628 | 897.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 2.71 | 0.15 | 0.93 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 540 | 548 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.34 | 6.2 | 8.37 | 6.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29 | 304 | 2553 | 193 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.39 |
| Winrate | 37.93% | 40.79% | 50.65% | 38.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 1.8 | 1.53 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1545 | 887 | 624 | 1166.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 1.99 | 2.18 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609 | 553 | 502 | 575.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.93 | 7.03 | 10.13 | 7.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 449 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 365.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1293 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2966.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2297 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1753.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1150 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2020.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 716 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 661.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3179 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2266.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 466 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 860.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GiggleMonster][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GiggleMonster.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 647 | 685 | 111 | 61.26% | 1284.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1516 | 1106 | 7 | 71.43% | 3168.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 158 | 200 | 505 | 50.1% | 459.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1016 | 728 | 43 | 58.14% | 1734.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 943 | 555 | 199 | 46.23% | 1002.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1776 | 930 | 55 | 67.27% | 1859.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 56 | 226 | 211 | 50.71% | 107.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1046 | 815 | 242 | 56.61% | 2334.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1326 | 763 | 25 | 44.0% | 1936.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1582 | 957 | 76 | 56.58% | 1845.9 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1225 | 812 | 156 | 59.62% | 1634.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 827 | 789 | 34 | 61.76% | 2389.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 61 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 69 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 860 | 671 | 396 | 55.3% | 1466.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 409 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 744.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1362 | 771 | 145 | 52.41% | 1512.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 303 | 306 | 27 | 48.15% | 326.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 753 | 662 | 6 | 66.67% | 1115.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1189 | 896 | 56 | 66.07% | 2130.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1823 | 881 | 364 | 60.16% | 1987.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1361 | 778 | 408 | 51.72% | 1765.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 400 | 477 | 26 | 42.31% | 1398.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 893 | 555 | 186 | 49.46% | 885.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1619 | 748 | 342 | 51.46% | 1704.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 410 | 697 | 6 | 66.67% | 406.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 153 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 681.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 187 | 184 | 52 | 38.46% | 518.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 119 | 173 | 18 | 72.22% | 479.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1132 | 913 | 299 | 63.88% | 2420.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 740 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 317.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 742 | 742 | 58 | 55.17% | 2497.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1744 | 702 | 33 | 54.55% | 1491.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 681 | 776 | 45 | 62.22% | 2353.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 722 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 121 | 37 | 45.95% | 66.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 906 | 742 | 297 | 54.88% | 1784.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 116 | 57 | 43.86% | 78.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 118 | 332 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 564 | 528 | 25 | 48.0% | 1615.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 327 | 565 | 8 | 87.5% | 2122.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1700 | 830 | 7 | 57.14% | 1264.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1569 | 699 | 157 | 43.31% | 1255.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 179 | 194 | 18 | 55.56% | 350.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 293 | 212 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1063 | 875 | 5 | 80.0% | 1258.8 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 757 | 601 | 152 | 50.66% | 1542.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 535 | 792 | 2 | 100.0% | 3012.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1601 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 1268.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 29 | 107 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 23 | 66 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 831 | 760 | 163 | 64.42% | 1947.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 255 | 274 | 17 | 35.29% | 598.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1651 | 857 | 10 | 60.0% | 1394.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1072 | 835 | 112 | 56.25% | 2418.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1302 | 836 | 229 | 55.9% | 2401.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 64 | 97 | 29 | 55.17% | 262.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 753 | 733 | 72 | 51.39% | 1533.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 54 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 24.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 174 | 217 | 6 | 16.67% | 445.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1602 | 818 | 168 | 51.79% | 1913.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1640 | 743 | 114 | 51.75% | 1315.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1353 | 840 | 39 | 48.72% | 2686.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1592 | 824 | 52 | 59.62% | 1937.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 108 | 36 | 50.0% | 85.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 483 | 475 | 65 | 53.85% | 1011.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 443 | 530 | 44 | 45.45% | 1469.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 100 | 217 | 7 | 42.86% | 30.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1320 | 996 | 26 | 69.23% | 2725.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1128 | 637 | 68 | 42.65% | 1332.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1130 | 780 | 206 | 48.54% | 2416.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 306 | 33 | 57.58% | 251.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1312 | 736 | 34 | 41.18% | 1626.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 77 | 120 | 39 | 48.72% | 96.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 356 | 435 | 34 | 50.0% | 1122.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1344 | 477 | 2 | 0.0% | 1650.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 341 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 1269.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1406 | 769 | 6 | 66.67% | 1389.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1974 | 948 | 42 | 66.67% | 1743.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1742 | 854 | 102 | 56.86% | 1764.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 192 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 1299.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 613 | 502 | 31 | 35.48% | 846.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1519 | 905 | 211 | 63.98% | 2059.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1556 | 773 | 52 | 53.85% | 1299.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 960 | 627 | 43 | 53.49% | 1361.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1149 | 695 | 44 | 52.27% | 1040.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 393 | 335 | 21 | 52.38% | 488.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1104 | 941 | 33 | 72.73% | 1742.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1061 | 829 | 38 | 65.79% | 2628.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 734 | 670 | 63 | 55.56% | 1750.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2002 | 1091 | 7 | 85.71% | 2678.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 39 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 37 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 308 | 286 | 56 | 53.57% | 700.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 313 | 394 | 4 | 75.0% | 682.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1034 | 713 | 193 | 51.81% | 1496.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1101 | 974 | 355 | 62.82% | 2844.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1569 | 957 | 226 | 65.93% | 2214.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 40 | 201 | 78 | 44.87% | 43.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1095 | 738 | 12 | 50.0% | 1328.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 537 | 515 | 56 | 53.57% | 1607.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 48 | 101 | 24 | 29.17% | 3.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 767 | 653 | 93 | 55.91% | 1530.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 986 | 797 | 36 | 55.56% | 1681.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1569 | 796 | 816 | 56.5% | 1834.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 29 | 33 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 691 | 574 | 7 | 42.86% | 3818.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 197 | 122 | 11 | 36.36% | 399.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 103 | 125 | 52 | 48.08% | 120.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1699 | 624 | 33 | 36.36% | 1139.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 66 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 74 | 107 | 36 | 44.44% | 41.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 35 | 82 | 5 | 60.0% | 160.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1471 | 836 | 94 | 50.0% | 2288.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 257 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 1053.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 162 | 287 | 17 | 70.59% | 553.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 86 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 336.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 982 | 683 | 25 | 44.0% | 1800.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 699 | 573 | 42 | 52.38% | 1850.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1048 | 784 | 105 | 63.81% | 1976.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 237 | 232 | 83 | 53.01% | 574.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 168 | 99 | 45.45% | 66.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 189 | 185 | 67 | 41.79% | 356.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1170 | 1076 | 1 | 100.0% | 2323.7 |
| IS | 7 | 833 | 526 | 115 | 53.91% | 1139.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1992 | 913 | 117 | 58.97% | 2225.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 895 | 562 | 14 | 35.71% | 678.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1435 | 939 | 21 | 66.67% | 2891.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1992 | 783 | 185 | 49.73% | 1698.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 174 | 356 | 7 | 85.71% | 778.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1674 | 759 | 115 | 59.13% | 1562.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 338 | 406 | 130 | 39.23% | 772.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 346 | 306 | 403 | 47.39% | 831.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2320 | 992 | 32 | 62.5% | 2611.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1493 | 521 | 4 | 25.0% | 885.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 643 | 807 | 14 | 71.43% | 1397.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 33 | 106 | 53 | 50.94% | 90.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1243 | 706 | 50 | 46.0% | 1597.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 307 | 466 | 49 | 53.06% | 1232.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1659 | 951 | 67 | 61.19% | 2189.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1154 | 838 | 40 | 65.0% | 1732.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1859 | 888 | 31 | 61.29% | 2043.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 364 | 467 | 25 | 60.0% | 1583.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 109 | 208 | 24 | 62.5% | 417.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 211 | 234 | 48 | 52.08% | 388.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 192 | 327 | 32 | 56.25% | 701.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 214 | 182 | 11 | 36.36% | 494.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 437 | 437 | 38 | 55.26% | 1088.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 12 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 288 | 532 | 25 | 72.0% | 1691.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1559 | 851 | 45 | 55.56% | 2415.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1088 | 742 | 478 | 51.26% | 1695.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 346 | 307 | 98 | 38.78% | 457.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1410 | 873 | 45 | 53.33% | 2154.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 989 | 725 | 25 | 64.0% | 1487.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 865 | 700 | 104 | 45.19% | 1263.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 28 | 79 | 67 | 35.82% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 493 | 603 | 16 | 68.75% | 1416.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1127 | 762 | 35 | 51.43% | 1904.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 665 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 662.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1890 | 723 | 5 | 60.0% | 1413.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 711 | 647 | 271 | 57.2% | 1654.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 372 | 371 | 58 | 51.72% | 1223.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 82 | 162 | 5 | 60.0% | 224.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 891 | 779 | 69 | 66.67% | 2274.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 615 | 543 | 24 | 41.67% | 1893.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1269 | 806 | 136 | 55.15% | 2203.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 62 | 132 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 660 | 366 | 356 | 43.26% | 625.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 65 | 23 | 56.52% | 131.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1528 | 802 | 259 | 57.53% | 1599.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 777 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 932.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 158 | 28 | 50.0% | 261.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1256 | 951 | 8 | 62.5% | 4339.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 119 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 379.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 437 | 475 | 41 | 43.9% | 1370.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 113 | 199 | 24 | 62.5% | 315.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 107 | 187 | 118 | 48.31% | 159.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 232 | 443 | 4 | 50.0% | 1479.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 195 | 196 | 610 | 46.07% | 888.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 161 | 143 | 46 | 52.17% | 307.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 202 | 249 | 53 | 62.26% | 1078.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1141 | 874 | 99 | 59.6% | 3452.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 998 | 882 | 109 | 59.63% | 2340.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1707 | 730 | 50 | 50.0% | 1324.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 597 | 442 | 52 | 53.85% | 1063.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1685 | 873 | 55 | 60.0% | 1916.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 581 | 564 | 97 | 55.67% | 1858.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 151 | 6 | 50.0% | 105.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 761 | 582 | 2638 | 56.03% | 1822.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 96 | 224 | 5 | 80.0% | 445.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 64 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 39.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 955 | 778 | 37 | 62.16% | 1943.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 135 | 344 | 41 | 75.61% | 657.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1677 | 991 | 25 | 68.0% | 1762.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2060 | 817 | 52 | 53.85% | 2099.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 344 | 395 | 22 | 54.55% | 1123.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 134 | 134 | 19 | 47.37% | 690.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 345 | 278 | 87 | 50.57% | 864.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 490 | 607 | 65 | 53.85% | 1382.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1613 | 858 | 312 | 57.37% | 1927.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 89 | 155 | 97 | 48.45% | 77.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 389 | 285 | 6 | 33.33% | 337.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 864 | 640 | 36 | 52.78% | 1157.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 108 | 85 | 13 | 15.38% | 0.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1011 | 805 | 12 | 58.33% | 1452.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 1046 | 900 | 19 | 52.63% | 2281.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1662 | 831 | 29 | 51.72% | 1754.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 909 | 718 | 59 | 54.24% | 1667.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1830 | 877 | 11 | 54.55% | 1945.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 347 | 494 | 243 | 67.08% | 1580.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1357 | 882 | 16 | 68.75% | 2025.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 993 | 775 | 31 | 67.74% | 1531.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 279 | 239 | 203 | 48.28% | 477.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 135 | 345 | 5 | 100.0% | 666.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 19 | 134 | 7 | 57.14% | 176.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1291 | 945 | 58 | 62.07% | 1750.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 305 | 374 | 68 | 52.94% | 1143.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 132 | 224 | 71 | 46.48% | 138.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 961 | 726 | 30 | 66.67% | 1804.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1214 | 780 | 236 | 57.2% | 1634.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 51 | 107 | 100 | 39.0% | 1.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 356 | 336 | 217 | 46.08% | 861.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 953 | 746 | 30 | 66.67% | 2275.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 117 | 22 | 27.27% | 176.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1130 | 715 | 59 | 49.15% | 1371.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1417 | 677 | 19 | 42.11% | 1681.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 339 | 285 | 34 | 38.24% | 148.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 341 | 270 | 196 | 41.33% | 343.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 935 | 764 | 50 | 62.0% | 1556.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1184 | 802 | 8 | 62.5% | 1841.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1224 | 827 | 38 | 57.89% | 2237.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2891 | 888 | 10 | 50.0% | 2609.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 346 | 429 | 12 | 50.0% | 1081.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2098 | 1271 | 1 | 100.0% | 2750.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 566 | 533 | 3 | 66.67% | 964.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 903 | 836 | 40 | 65.0% | 2242.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 90 | 295 | 5 | 40.0% | 207.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 912 | 1153 | 14 | 71.43% | 2262.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 477 | 301 | 271 | 42.44% | 633.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 430 | 622 | 40 | 60.0% | 1784.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 633 | 556 | 90 | 52.22% | 1541.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 835 | 746 | 27 | 62.96% | 1981.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1047 | 690 | 21 | 47.62% | 1973.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1247 | 876 | 3 | 66.67% | 931.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2039 | 887 | 74 | 60.81% | 2493.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 112 | 248 | 16 | 50.0% | 466.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 285 | 293 | 174 | 47.7% | 734.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1348 | 679 | 20 | 35.0% | 1117.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 470 | 523 | 102 | 53.92% | 1383.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 642 | 679 | 113 | 50.44% | 2048.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 112 | 203 | 7 | 57.14% | 176.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 804 | 784 | 723 | 60.3% | 2662.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 54 | 165 | 11 | 72.73% | 261.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 652 | 656 | 169 | 48.52% | 1173.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 160 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 931 | 679 | 59 | 49.15% | 1121.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1393 | 927 | 193 | 59.07% | 2588.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 492 | 391 | 303 | 50.5% | 666.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 899 | 732 | 84 | 57.14% | 1977.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1130 | 716 | 56 | 48.21% | 1822.6 |