| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19278 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 496 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.04 | 8.33 |
| Winrate | 53.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.63% | 55.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1372.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 1647.91 | 1698.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.49 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 796.0 | 805.0 |
| WN8 | 1906 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1938 (+1) | 1936 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 712 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.95 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ghost_Hounter][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ghost_Hounter.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 667 | 422 | 8 | 50.0% | 1671.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3130 | 765 | 107 | 53.27% | 2818.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 899 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1454.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 80 | 165 | 7 | 28.57% | 112.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1655 | 821 | 90 | 54.44% | 2275.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 812 | 411 | 92 | 54.35% | 1541.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 92 | 142 | 10 | 40.0% | 175.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1768 | 723 | 126 | 57.14% | 1785.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 185 | 292 | 99 | 52.53% | 535.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 665 | 738 | 35 | 57.14% | 1639.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1255 | 617 | 119 | 48.74% | 1862.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 157 | 161 | 11 | 45.45% | 303.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 114 | 245 | 39 | 58.97% | 340.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2148 | 817 | 70 | 60.0% | 2411.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 426 | 356 | 40 | 52.5% | 786.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1506 | 931 | 70 | 55.71% | 2097.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 533 | 382 | 28 | 57.14% | 1395.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 577 | 384 | 184 | 60.33% | 945.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 127 | 179 | 70 | 45.71% | 217.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 277 | 297 | 26 | 50.0% | 719.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 178 | 171 | 5 | 60.0% | 924.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 82 | 127 | 14 | 35.71% | 8.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1253 | 432 | 48 | 45.83% | 1227.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 469 | 327 | 111 | 41.44% | 603.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1283 | 616 | 72 | 50.0% | 2210.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2315 | 701 | 29 | 62.07% | 1790.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2292 | 862 | 72 | 54.17% | 2560.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2651 | 1022 | 131 | 51.91% | 2941.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1227 | 608 | 289 | 52.94% | 1470.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2233 | 831 | 120 | 60.83% | 2138.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 810 | 630 | 16 | 68.75% | 1249.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 648 | 392 | 193 | 48.19% | 1018.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 84 | 224 | 6 | 33.33% | 85.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1325 | 759 | 73 | 54.79% | 1159.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1879 | 1013 | 12 | 75.0% | 3908.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1959 | 839 | 54 | 64.81% | 2464.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1147 | 645 | 6 | 66.67% | 3720.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 113 | 136 | 51 | 50.98% | 285.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 172 | 17 | 47.06% | 378.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 109 | 150 | 3 | 33.33% | 325.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 665 | 448 | 24 | 50.0% | 1198.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1419 | 931 | 41 | 68.29% | 2224.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2393 | 798 | 81 | 49.38% | 2714.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 848 | 645 | 19 | 36.84% | 1771.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1861 | 957 | 35 | 54.29% | 2382.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 713 | 371 | 96 | 47.92% | 801.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 50 | 138 | 22 | 45.45% | 61.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1116 | 790 | 65 | 50.77% | 2095.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 247 | 249 | 31 | 51.61% | 829.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 356 | 330 | 6 | 33.33% | 682.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 125 | 272 | 3 | 100.0% | 495.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 207 | 227 | 8 | 50.0% | 528.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1191 | 903 | 41 | 56.1% | 2239.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1987 | 709 | 46 | 47.83% | 1526.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 452 | 355 | 59 | 52.54% | 882.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1178 | 630 | 29 | 44.83% | 2056.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 240 | 214 | 64 | 46.88% | 450.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 124 | 158 | 15 | 60.0% | 470.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 43 | 127 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 908 | 694 | 54 | 62.96% | 1181.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 283 | 315 | 17 | 70.59% | 1535.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1005 | 484 | 58 | 60.34% | 1554.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 415 | 173 | 1 | 0.0% | 420.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2878 | 723 | 168 | 51.79% | 2441.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 133 | 200 | 46 | 39.13% | 358.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1086 | 555 | 205 | 49.27% | 1241.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 264 | 225 | 26 | 61.54% | 924.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2664 | 777 | 163 | 52.15% | 2486.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 107 | 149 | 5 | 60.0% | 612.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1815 | 935 | 24 | 50.0% | 2860.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 134 | 190 | 20 | 50.0% | 301.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 94 | 277 | 2 | 100.0% | 550.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 124 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 199.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2192 | 609 | 186 | 48.92% | 2164.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 93 | 122 | 13 | 61.54% | 221.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1922 | 792 | 217 | 56.68% | 2833.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1550 | 991 | 42 | 59.52% | 3182.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2172 | 787 | 44 | 45.45% | 2054.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 78 | 212 | 4 | 100.0% | 303.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 152 | 8 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 423 | 354 | 128 | 51.56% | 840.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 789 | 434 | 179 | 45.25% | 818.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 186 | 233 | 5 | 80.0% | 617.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 15 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 390 | 310 | 95 | 46.32% | 523.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 98 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 289.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1822 | 996 | 165 | 63.03% | 2583.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1266 | 904 | 80 | 70.0% | 2492.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1342 | 782 | 165 | 55.76% | 1971.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 116 | 170 | 8 | 62.5% | 474.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 166 | 183 | 12 | 41.67% | 393.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 339 | 307 | 26 | 65.38% | 1058.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 146 | 242 | 4 | 100.0% | 526.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1963 | 1224 | 3 | 100.0% | 3516.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 273 | 225 | 14 | 28.57% | 459.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 594 | 340 | 122 | 46.72% | 803.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1718 | 598 | 179 | 53.63% | 2288.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2857 | 1027 | 78 | 64.1% | 3459.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 664 | 782 | 29 | 51.72% | 1227.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2031 | 1033 | 41 | 58.54% | 3280.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 934 | 615 | 10 | 60.0% | 2469.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2164 | 645 | 229 | 52.84% | 1860.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2713 | 966 | 53 | 47.17% | 3120.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 56 | 94 | 9 | 55.56% | 193.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 329 | 272 | 27 | 44.44% | 333.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1121 | 617 | 17 | 52.94% | 2126.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2991 | 776 | 255 | 59.22% | 2538.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1784 | 872 | 32 | 59.38% | 2372.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 243 | 400 | 6 | 50.0% | 636.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1600 | 839 | 32 | 62.5% | 2992.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2691 | 901 | 69 | 55.07% | 2683.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 221 | 230 | 48 | 47.92% | 466.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 478 | 609 | 36 | 77.78% | 1472.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1319 | 809 | 8 | 62.5% | 3217.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2133 | 806 | 19 | 73.68% | 2447.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 142 | 316 | 5 | 100.0% | 754.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 53 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 331 | 322 | 16 | 43.75% | 688.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2969 | 1251 | 29 | 79.31% | 3167.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 609 | 367 | 62 | 54.84% | 1487.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1221 | 813 | 39 | 51.28% | 3268.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 927 | 478 | 222 | 53.6% | 1277.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2123 | 1167 | 17 | 70.59% | 2910.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 259 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 1102.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1157 | 668 | 6 | 50.0% | 1349.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1281 | 822 | 32 | 68.75% | 2803.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 263 | 215 | 73 | 57.53% | 851.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 904 | 450 | 95 | 49.47% | 1710.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80 | 208 | 56 | 46.43% | 60.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1635 | 606 | 131 | 50.38% | 1926.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 958 | 478 | 19 | 52.63% | 1964.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 802 | 682 | 31 | 58.06% | 2990.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2556 | 664 | 72 | 50.0% | 2026.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1152 | 796 | 22 | 45.45% | 2702.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1756 | 610 | 223 | 54.26% | 1777.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2054 | 1435 | 4 | 75.0% | 3771.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1318 | 527 | 22 | 72.73% | 1388.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 811 | 356 | 37 | 51.35% | 1962.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1618 | 689 | 23 | 52.17% | 1370.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 477 | 440 | 16 | 68.75% | 2251.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1253 | 849 | 29 | 51.72% | 2122.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 175 | 164 | 37 | 43.24% | 345.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2140 | 699 | 101 | 50.5% | 2030.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 62 | 96 | 15 | 46.67% | 62.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 224 | 256 | 8 | 37.5% | 613.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 112 | 125 | 11 | 45.45% | 240.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1854 | 1053 | 107 | 66.36% | 3140.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3076 | 953 | 101 | 57.43% | 3045.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92 | 180 | 18 | 38.89% | 224.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1001 | 665 | 10 | 40.0% | 2289.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2734 | 783 | 137 | 64.96% | 2371.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 328 | 349 | 122 | 51.64% | 671.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1544 | 742 | 86 | 50.0% | 1763.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2387 | 666 | 223 | 56.05% | 2098.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 336 | 279 | 52 | 46.15% | 937.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 151 | 207 | 16 | 62.5% | 482.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 84 | 209 | 22 | 50.0% | 237.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1406 | 575 | 82 | 57.32% | 1470.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2346 | 1030 | 526 | 60.65% | 3392.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 603 | 499 | 307 | 55.37% | 1905.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2358 | 628 | 67 | 49.25% | 1857.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2183 | 1148 | 293 | 58.02% | 3536.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1662 | 869 | 101 | 49.5% | 2749.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1641 | 579 | 128 | 42.19% | 1408.9 |
| IS | 7 | 959 | 501 | 254 | 53.54% | 1352.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 975 | 663 | 24 | 58.33% | 969.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 483 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1525.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1837 | 931 | 22 | 54.55% | 3340.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1662 | 826 | 301 | 59.14% | 2398.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 172 | 276 | 43 | 51.16% | 492.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 5 | 57 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1066 | 605 | 55 | 43.64% | 1641.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 105 | 187 | 27 | 66.67% | 428.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 123 | 147 | 17 | 47.06% | 178.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 623 | 507 | 21 | 57.14% | 2492.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1594 | 760 | 89 | 53.93% | 2214.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3019 | 807 | 142 | 56.34% | 2934.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 26 | 65 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 439 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 3147.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2577 | 809 | 122 | 58.2% | 2660.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1634 | 1019 | 35 | 60.0% | 3161.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 485 | 340 | 39 | 53.85% | 1276.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2157 | 746 | 58 | 62.07% | 1989.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1848 | 848 | 65 | 50.77% | 1801.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 142 | 5 | 60.0% | 314.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 920 | 509 | 265 | 49.06% | 939.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2331 | 774 | 120 | 52.5% | 2440.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1781 | 857 | 1 | 100.0% | 4813.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 371 | 262 | 49 | 44.9% | 698.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3133 | 917 | 73 | 54.79% | 2730.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1917 | 866 | 215 | 59.07% | 2819.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2646 | 891 | 80 | 63.75% | 2638.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 244 | 436 | 3 | 100.0% | 1329.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 266 | 173 | 4 | 0.0% | 588.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119 | 133 | 26 | 46.15% | 191.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 282 | 236 | 75 | 52.0% | 537.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 679 | 453 | 86 | 58.14% | 1424.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1722 | 835 | 41 | 46.34% | 2674.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 436 | 381 | 42 | 47.62% | 771.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1826 | 1053 | 27 | 51.85% | 3258.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 821 | 560 | 204 | 50.49% | 1575.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 337 | 388 | 72 | 65.28% | 952.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1353 | 603 | 43 | 34.88% | 2701.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1259 | 717 | 15 | 46.67% | 1690.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 125 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 285.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1737 | 1008 | 35 | 62.86% | 2797.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 586 | 367 | 289 | 48.1% | 881.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1257 | 702 | 3 | 66.67% | 2955.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 145 | 252 | 26 | 53.85% | 776.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 216 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 769.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1654 | 913 | 57 | 61.4% | 2555.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 781 | 678 | 43 | 58.14% | 1761.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1009 | 534 | 10 | 50.0% | 1660.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1588 | 450 | 2 | 0.0% | 1199.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1608 | 722 | 231 | 54.55% | 1554.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1191 | 896 | 30 | 56.67% | 3096.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 166 | 48 | 39.58% | 8.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 269 | 7 | 42.86% | 347.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1875 | 853 | 41 | 48.78% | 2353.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 198 | 8 | 50.0% | 240.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 607 | 523 | 20 | 60.0% | 2632.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1495 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 1577.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 160 | 262 | 49 | 55.1% | 429.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1291 | 525 | 69 | 53.62% | 1037.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 302 | 235 | 96 | 48.96% | 496.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 308 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 896.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 245 | 237 | 19 | 68.42% | 728.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1455 | 848 | 58 | 56.9% | 1926.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 206 | 216 | 61 | 47.54% | 405.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1012 | 823 | 33 | 54.55% | 3160.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2737 | 864 | 63 | 53.97% | 2583.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 334 | 388 | 7 | 57.14% | 836.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1894 | 1025 | 52 | 61.54% | 3046.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 51 | 158 | 7 | 14.29% | 7.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 681 | 578 | 17 | 52.94% | 1258.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 247 | 234 | 45 | 42.22% | 561.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 726 | 487 | 65 | 50.77% | 1529.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 908 | 553 | 10 | 90.0% | 2316.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 167 | 12 | 50.0% | 333.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1193 | 739 | 77 | 51.95% | 2553.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 66 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 248.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2336 | 737 | 12 | 58.33% | 2722.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2191 | 1243 | 33 | 72.73% | 2415.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1592 | 819 | 9 | 88.89% | 2184.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1121 | 456 | 115 | 58.26% | 1872.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 795 | 351 | 4 | 25.0% | 3365.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 414 | 248 | 4 | 0.0% | 1119.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 123 | 141 | 17 | 29.41% | 50.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 77 | 166 | 8 | 75.0% | 357.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1963 | 742 | 123 | 56.91% | 2010.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 516 | 443 | 26 | 46.15% | 1200.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 758 | 477 | 38 | 60.53% | 1173.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 574 | 676 | 3 | 66.67% | 1442.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1017 | 573 | 121 | 55.37% | 1385.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 41 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1812 | 683 | 210 | 44.76% | 1888.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 839 | 516 | 71 | 49.3% | 1475.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1443 | 708 | 97 | 54.64% | 2004.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1825 | 823 | 43 | 48.84% | 2551.4 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 125 | 170 | 9 | 11.11% | 360.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1140 | 488 | 64 | 48.44% | 1491.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 53 | 71 | 11 | 27.27% | 78.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 66 | 89 | 11 | 45.45% | 54.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 215 | 261 | 16 | 43.75% | 486.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 680 | 360 | 21 | 38.1% | 1444.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1451 | 862 | 7 | 71.43% | 1836.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 226 | 39 | 56.41% | 417.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 368 | 255 | 155 | 45.81% | 524.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 490 | 598 | 57 | 43.86% | 899.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 504 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 890.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 831 | 510 | 20 | 60.0% | 2430.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 189 | 187 | 58 | 50.0% | 531.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1475 | 935 | 14 | 64.29% | 3369.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2022 | 1004 | 16 | 62.5% | 2527.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 725 | 617 | 35 | 51.43% | 1403.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 448 | 405 | 11 | 45.45% | 992.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 41 | 193 | 23 | 65.22% | 214.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 345 | 287 | 72 | 54.17% | 871.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1253 | 837 | 28 | 46.43% | 2165.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 254 | 273 | 10 | 50.0% | 986.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 107 | 164 | 17 | 41.18% | 145.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 916 | 596 | 84 | 51.19% | 1156.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1489 | 980 | 17 | 58.82% | 3052.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1415 | 621 | 20 | 35.0% | 2637.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2408 | 824 | 11 | 45.45% | 1490.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2143 | 991 | 456 | 59.87% | 3295.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 281 | 271 | 97 | 55.67% | 518.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1580 | 884 | 15 | 46.67% | 2674.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2486 | 849 | 159 | 58.49% | 2823.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3067 | 953 | 15 | 66.67% | 2871.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1276 | 711 | 282 | 54.96% | 1523.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 93 | 107 | 11 | 36.36% | 115.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1942 | 947 | 22 | 54.55% | 1813.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 837 | 687 | 47 | 51.06% | 1627.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1508 | 660 | 18 | 44.44% | 2982.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1800 | 892 | 108 | 62.96% | 2711.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 101 | 6 | 16.67% | 245.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 390 | 291 | 172 | 43.6% | 442.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1829 | 791 | 36 | 63.89% | 2048.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 875 | 422 | 11 | 45.45% | 1905.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 370 | 344 | 8 | 37.5% | 699.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 282 | 240 | 27 | 44.44% | 696.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2632 | 736 | 46 | 65.22% | 2106.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1794 | 900 | 15 | 66.67% | 1660.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2247 | 814 | 64 | 53.13% | 2280.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 327 | 249 | 142 | 43.66% | 556.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2095 | 852 | 99 | 52.53% | 2616.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1271 | 738 | 156 | 55.77% | 1449.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 520 | 283 | 8 | 50.0% | 763.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 36 | 101 | 9 | 55.56% | 157.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 932 | 907 | 17 | 82.35% | 3333.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 302 | 292 | 206 | 53.88% | 783.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 757 | 610 | 94 | 53.19% | 2221.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 231 | 307 | 7 | 28.57% | 873.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 121 | 158 | 16 | 37.5% | 123.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2499 | 1327 | 10 | 90.0% | 3237.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 33 | 152 | 28 | 46.43% | 75.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 39 | 137 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 106 | 111 | 11 | 18.18% | 169.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 802 | 669 | 17 | 64.71% | 1415.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 631 | 364 | 89 | 33.71% | 966.8 |