| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28458 | 5 | 24 | 185 | 473 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 10.2 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.76% | 40.0% | 54.17% | 57.3% | 57.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.2 | 0.96 | 0.95 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1940.43 | 1694 | 2975.5 | 3223.39 | 3173.43 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 758.43 | 728 | 1018.0 | 1090.0 | 1087.0 |
| WN8 | 2774 | 1026 | 2466 | 2719 (+1) | 2755 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 18 | 0 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 73.08% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 70.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1729 | 1056 | 0 | 1454.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 922 | 639 | 0 | 806.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 5.06 | 0.0 | 6.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80 | 144 | 113 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 52.5% | 74.31% | 78.76% | 54.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.66 | 0.6 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 2079 | 1432 | 661 | 905.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.54 | 0.79 | 1.15 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 759 | 784 | 665 | 512.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.44 | 7.0 | 8.71 | 8.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2809 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1632.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 998 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 488.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3345 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2523.0 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 320 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GhostDivision1994][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GhostDivision1994.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3051 | 1036 | 180 | 60.0% | 2865.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 316 | 210 | 15 | 40.0% | 1030.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 253 | 233 | 52 | 53.85% | 833.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2053 | 1058 | 31 | 54.84% | 2742.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1401 | 972 | 17 | 70.59% | 2650.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3388 | 1118 | 55 | 56.36% | 3238.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3893 | 1112 | 75 | 48.0% | 3204.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 835 | 666 | 19 | 36.84% | 1339.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1039 | 681 | 16 | 43.75% | 1272.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1280 | 782 | 19 | 42.11% | 1213.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1069 | 812 | 38 | 65.79% | 2492.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1354 | 760 | 40 | 67.5% | 4326.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1706 | 1018 | 66 | 60.61% | 2520.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3618 | 1086 | 56 | 62.5% | 2558.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3166 | 1078 | 36 | 63.89% | 2810.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1635 | 838 | 12 | 50.0% | 1694.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2749 | 1593 | 2 | 100.0% | 4436.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 927 | 621 | 55 | 56.36% | 1611.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2116 | 1095 | 10 | 70.0% | 2419.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1148 | 880 | 30 | 63.33% | 2451.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1307 | 519 | 139 | 51.08% | 2177.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3045 | 941 | 64 | 57.81% | 2396.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1298 | 762 | 20 | 40.0% | 2698.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2508 | 1163 | 9 | 66.67% | 2261.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1955 | 691 | 776 | 57.47% | 2915.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 305 | 226 | 17 | 47.06% | 849.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 823 | 683 | 53 | 56.6% | 1327.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1433 | 684 | 216 | 69.44% | 2959.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1800 | 735 | 141 | 52.48% | 2606.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3324 | 946 | 73 | 50.68% | 2404.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 395 | 439 | 5 | 60.0% | 2194.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 339 | 133 | 7 | 14.29% | 143.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3305 | 1030 | 61 | 62.3% | 2635.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3532 | 1285 | 49 | 67.35% | 2837.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 84 | 232 | 93 | 53.76% | 136.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3395 | 1203 | 35 | 65.71% | 2700.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 776 | 294 | 43 | 48.84% | 2032.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1937 | 845 | 157 | 57.32% | 3450.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1214 | 885 | 24 | 54.17% | 1597.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 413 | 229 | 3 | 0.0% | 117.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 765 | 405 | 6 | 16.67% | 596.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1655 | 973 | 28 | 60.71% | 1997.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3584 | 1053 | 52 | 51.92% | 2990.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2160 | 823 | 5 | 60.0% | 2024.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 519 | 351 | 5 | 60.0% | 2270.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 961 | 715 | 9 | 55.56% | 3200.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 578 | 697 | 1 | 100.0% | 3730.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3104 | 1103 | 14 | 50.0% | 2700.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2550 | 978 | 46 | 56.52% | 2673.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2067 | 980 | 175 | 58.29% | 3080.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2889 | 862 | 724 | 60.22% | 3131.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 87 | 112 | 7 | 28.57% | 258.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 310 | 232 | 19 | 63.16% | 1490.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2565 | 1252 | 172 | 60.47% | 3095.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1686 | 670 | 165 | 56.36% | 2365.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3022 | 1140 | 30 | 73.33% | 2973.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2072 | 1020 | 17 | 58.82% | 2530.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1607 | 629 | 158 | 60.76% | 3257.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2265 | 946 | 46 | 45.65% | 2216.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1040 | 438 | 136 | 55.15% | 2460.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 39 | 31 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1266 | 609 | 279 | 55.91% | 2568.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 436 | 274 | 42 | 57.14% | 1846.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2849 | 997 | 54 | 57.41% | 2683.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1523 | 757 | 9 | 44.44% | 1599.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2429 | 877 | 169 | 54.44% | 2246.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1266 | 750 | 24 | 54.17% | 1874.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 453 | 415 | 9 | 77.78% | 1989.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2790 | 824 | 13 | 38.46% | 1910.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1565 | 866 | 198 | 50.51% | 2016.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 486 | 210 | 114 | 49.12% | 1525.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 870 | 536 | 132 | 52.27% | 1906.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1283 | 695 | 8 | 25.0% | 2086.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2702 | 904 | 304 | 70.07% | 3465.3 |
| Jezevec | 9 | 2276 | 1064 | 2 | 50.0% | 2407.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3952 | 1163 | 96 | 57.29% | 3038.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2111 | 959 | 10 | 70.0% | 1700.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 261 | 354 | 52 | 65.38% | 1714.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2663 | 1073 | 13 | 53.85% | 2773.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 990 | 699 | 42 | 59.52% | 3358.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1642 | 553 | 2 | 0.0% | 1587.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 215 | 219 | 4 | 50.0% | 1098.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 124 | 14 | 28.57% | 236.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1200 | 726 | 83 | 48.19% | 1393.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1820 | 745 | 15 | 40.0% | 1684.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 418 | 403 | 26 | 57.69% | 1480.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1177 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 1136.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3026 | 1029 | 52 | 50.0% | 2706.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 357 | 304 | 11 | 54.55% | 1455.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1857 | 1044 | 49 | 57.14% | 2429.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 538 | 395 | 54 | 51.85% | 1670.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2850 | 1031 | 39 | 56.41% | 2664.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3070 | 808 | 285 | 64.91% | 3178.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 300 | 295 | 72 | 56.94% | 2260.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1829 | 908 | 17 | 47.06% | 2137.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 187 | 192 | 4 | 50.0% | 1003.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2301 | 683 | 105 | 45.71% | 2191.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3098 | 962 | 102 | 58.82% | 2632.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1973 | 963 | 113 | 61.95% | 2146.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 178 | 116 | 27 | 48.15% | 989.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 560 | 317 | 13 | 53.85% | 862.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1903 | 1006 | 143 | 55.94% | 2614.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2840 | 883 | 1758 | 64.11% | 3244.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3009 | 965 | 62 | 54.84% | 2683.5 |
| Kame | 9 | 2285 | 1020 | 7 | 71.43% | 2312.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1726 | 764 | 54 | 33.33% | 1684.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3734 | 1090 | 77 | 54.55% | 2862.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2037 | 718 | 17 | 47.06% | 1326.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1511 | 580 | 171 | 56.14% | 2819.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2542 | 931 | 55 | 58.18% | 2367.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1388 | 990 | 11 | 72.73% | 2204.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1019 | 892 | 29 | 68.97% | 2393.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1701 | 801 | 20 | 55.0% | 1726.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 144 | 221 | 8 | 75.0% | 617.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2493 | 1103 | 86 | 63.95% | 2933.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 800 | 508 | 22 | 77.27% | 3043.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1351 | 505 | 4 | 25.0% | 740.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 943 | 478 | 45 | 62.22% | 2847.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1962 | 1240 | 13 | 69.23% | 3538.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1960 | 1069 | 17 | 64.71% | 2652.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2934 | 967 | 65 | 49.23% | 2488.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 284 | 216 | 12 | 58.33% | 566.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1592 | 714 | 100 | 56.0% | 3335.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3741 | 1086 | 6 | 66.67% | 2462.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1386 | 774 | 6 | 50.0% | 1203.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1333 | 531 | 239 | 61.51% | 3309.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1419 | 755 | 24 | 41.67% | 1392.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 169 | 223 | 64 | 46.88% | 412.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2436 | 725 | 214 | 64.02% | 3805.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3592 | 1183 | 50 | 62.0% | 3281.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 352 | 223 | 6 | 50.0% | 2104.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 156 | 176 | 15 | 46.67% | 532.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2704 | 796 | 13 | 38.46% | 1970.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2760 | 818 | 21 | 47.62% | 1821.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1189 | 340 | 5 | 40.0% | 1018.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 152 | 196 | 18 | 50.0% | 652.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2098 | 900 | 4 | 50.0% | 1852.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3418 | 1377 | 6 | 66.67% | 3728.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1475 | 952 | 60 | 51.67% | 2862.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 272 | 214 | 30 | 56.67% | 966.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1755 | 716 | 63 | 49.21% | 1504.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1473 | 944 | 23 | 60.87% | 2281.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 296 | 195 | 21 | 38.1% | 1446.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2142 | 1011 | 21 | 57.14% | 2724.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 407 | 308 | 9 | 88.89% | 1938.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 192 | 125 | 9 | 33.33% | 648.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3022 | 956 | 26 | 50.0% | 2516.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1549 | 665 | 427 | 60.66% | 2791.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 179 | 206 | 7 | 57.14% | 965.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2046 | 1026 | 364 | 55.77% | 2297.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2073 | 627 | 49 | 55.1% | 1528.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1300 | 1040 | 16 | 62.5% | 3049.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 933 | 740 | 16 | 50.0% | 2880.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1573 | 650 | 231 | 58.01% | 2300.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3688 | 823 | 220 | 58.18% | 3952.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2072 | 1331 | 14 | 85.71% | 3885.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 138 | 185 | 62 | 41.94% | 227.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 502 | 432 | 12 | 58.33% | 1770.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 945 | 478 | 327 | 55.05% | 2244.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2079 | 707 | 257 | 58.37% | 2928.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 457 | 307 | 119 | 51.26% | 1262.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 947 | 597 | 637 | 62.32% | 2954.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 787 | 719 | 12 | 50.0% | 1026.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1571 | 594 | 257 | 53.7% | 2782.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2124 | 969 | 21 | 57.14% | 1985.9 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 4695 | 1742 | 1 | 100.0% | 4328.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 492 | 233 | 36 | 55.56% | 2045.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1149 | 715 | 16 | 50.0% | 1784.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3138 | 1026 | 120 | 62.5% | 3084.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 292 | 342 | 37 | 72.97% | 1303.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2856 | 842 | 1184 | 63.18% | 3012.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2150 | 821 | 45 | 48.89% | 1874.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1913 | 677 | 125 | 58.4% | 2209.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 729 | 774 | 71 | 61.97% | 3122.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2544 | 773 | 608 | 57.07% | 2468.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1892 | 1009 | 7 | 57.14% | 2601.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3730 | 1164 | 117 | 58.12% | 3106.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2687 | 964 | 235 | 58.72% | 2507.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 499 | 527 | 31 | 61.29% | 1803.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2845 | 1044 | 13 | 61.54% | 2414.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1229 | 578 | 127 | 63.78% | 2675.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2307 | 1028 | 82 | 56.1% | 2444.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1634 | 786 | 106 | 59.43% | 2704.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1896 | 970 | 26 | 42.31% | 2719.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2431 | 772 | 3 | 33.33% | 1877.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1652 | 854 | 185 | 62.7% | 2795.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3817 | 1292 | 104 | 65.38% | 3264.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 731 | 328 | 219 | 53.42% | 2071.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1421 | 718 | 46 | 47.83% | 1437.5 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3094 | 1090 | 10 | 50.0% | 3459.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 334 | 268 | 34 | 44.12% | 1365.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3125 | 1023 | 270 | 60.37% | 3602.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 449 | 278 | 35 | 48.57% | 1245.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 492 | 448 | 29 | 75.86% | 2085.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1632 | 694 | 3 | 33.33% | 2051.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1483 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 1033.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2558 | 1259 | 10 | 90.0% | 2671.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3361 | 1901 | 1 | 100.0% | 4660.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1984 | 700 | 115 | 53.91% | 2190.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 690 | 510 | 59 | 57.63% | 2193.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1802 | 699 | 6 | 0.0% | 2619.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1035 | 657 | 414 | 65.22% | 3284.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1737 | 1250 | 17 | 82.35% | 2799.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 735 | 590 | 11 | 72.73% | 1267.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1139 | 718 | 55 | 61.82% | 2766.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1627 | 902 | 59 | 49.15% | 2498.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1716 | 927 | 38 | 68.42% | 2213.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3299 | 1073 | 58 | 55.17% | 2904.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3412 | 1116 | 53 | 60.38% | 2714.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1324 | 711 | 104 | 64.42% | 2456.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2423 | 686 | 25 | 32.0% | 1920.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2263 | 910 | 36 | 61.11% | 2271.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3903 | 1085 | 87 | 47.13% | 3401.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1871 | 707 | 204 | 66.67% | 3044.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1261 | 576 | 751 | 59.25% | 2860.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2001 | 972 | 45 | 60.0% | 2528.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 303 | 168 | 6 | 33.33% | 597.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 493 | 384 | 33 | 39.39% | 1211.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2187 | 1139 | 51 | 66.67% | 2874.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 207 | 238 | 16 | 62.5% | 856.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1901 | 796 | 494 | 63.36% | 3546.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 195 | 296 | 116 | 57.76% | 1419.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1811 | 792 | 3 | 66.67% | 1530.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2426 | 1095 | 18 | 66.67% | 2565.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2233 | 992 | 54 | 53.7% | 2430.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 159 | 179 | 57 | 40.35% | 496.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2927 | 1395 | 22 | 77.27% | 2954.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 176 | 141 | 9 | 33.33% | 769.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2489 | 945 | 188 | 62.77% | 3071.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 552 | 481 | 22 | 68.18% | 2785.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 997 | 604 | 70 | 47.14% | 2444.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 997 | 620 | 4 | 75.0% | 1717.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2581 | 1355 | 14 | 71.43% | 4134.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 291 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 1380.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1063 | 696 | 55 | 49.09% | 2714.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 329.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 401 | 237 | 9 | 33.33% | 1223.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 265 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 1446.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 298 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 690.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1205 | 579 | 3 | 33.33% | 1058.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2254 | 836 | 30 | 50.0% | 1923.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 3078 | 1126 | 2 | 50.0% | 3583.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1566 | 989 | 45 | 62.22% | 2481.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1612 | 870 | 11 | 54.55% | 2618.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 586 | 403 | 37 | 54.05% | 2347.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1007 | 576 | 50 | 56.0% | 2588.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 468 | 266 | 4 | 25.0% | 2854.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1842 | 1037 | 22 | 54.55% | 2416.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1149 | 568 | 111 | 58.56% | 2501.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1669 | 961 | 12 | 50.0% | 1968.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1350 | 887 | 11 | 81.82% | 1330.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2372 | 726 | 339 | 56.64% | 3072.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1748 | 549 | 4 | 25.0% | 1418.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1259 | 971 | 33 | 54.55% | 2736.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3616 | 1068 | 54 | 53.7% | 2877.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 191 | 139 | 3 | 33.33% | 734.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2343 | 843 | 1190 | 62.69% | 3355.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2606 | 837 | 7 | 28.57% | 2671.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1952 | 735 | 19 | 42.11% | 1262.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3689 | 1080 | 62 | 54.84% | 3016.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2570 | 1098 | 27 | 62.96% | 3043.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 399 | 307 | 17 | 70.59% | 2192.5 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1092 | 1074 | 1 | 100.0% | 896.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 414 | 493 | 11 | 72.73% | 2626.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 449 | 277 | 16 | 62.5% | 1039.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 275 | 471 | 4 | 100.0% | 1633.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 686 | 475 | 39 | 56.41% | 3430.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2378 | 990 | 9 | 66.67% | 2397.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 171 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 596.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1516 | 610 | 99 | 58.59% | 2572.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 44 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 672 | 353 | 90 | 48.89% | 1625.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 419 | 307 | 38 | 60.53% | 1491.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1263 | 642 | 189 | 57.67% | 2300.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1220 | 1339 | 46 | 56.52% | 3457.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 436 | 511 | 12 | 66.67% | 1571.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2046 | 892 | 35 | 57.14% | 2214.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 914 | 548 | 345 | 64.93% | 3560.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1571 | 754 | 19 | 47.37% | 1766.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 314 | 238 | 62 | 43.55% | 1130.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 595 | 427 | 48 | 45.83% | 1939.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1257 | 890 | 48 | 64.58% | 2912.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1343 | 1047 | 83 | 57.83% | 3726.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 287 | 306 | 15 | 46.67% | 1098.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 522 | 383 | 310 | 55.48% | 1689.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2180 | 939 | 48 | 50.0% | 2294.1 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3115 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 2988.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 889 | 431 | 28 | 42.86% | 1060.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1733 | 825 | 16 | 50.0% | 2126.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1312 | 821 | 78 | 51.28% | 2571.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1932 | 994 | 21 | 52.38% | 2173.9 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2339 | 887 | 10 | 50.0% | 1888.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 176 | 235 | 20 | 65.0% | 925.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1342 | 766 | 87 | 45.98% | 1909.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3128 | 1156 | 46 | 63.04% | 2448.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2162 | 853 | 238 | 58.4% | 2431.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 966 | 686 | 3 | 33.33% | 4432.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1095 | 886 | 60 | 65.0% | 2867.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2710 | 1055 | 17 | 58.82% | 2900.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 623 | 808 | 75 | 57.33% | 1234.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3057 | 976 | 51 | 58.82% | 2553.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1420 | 677 | 115 | 62.61% | 3715.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1064 | 734 | 19 | 47.37% | 1249.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1210 | 830 | 22 | 59.09% | 2025.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2661 | 1006 | 231 | 63.2% | 3536.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1800 | 927 | 377 | 57.03% | 2384.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2668 | 883 | 724 | 64.09% | 2990.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1879 | 562 | 90 | 52.22% | 1905.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 804 | 363 | 200 | 58.5% | 2429.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 293 | 288 | 20 | 45.0% | 1344.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1861 | 514 | 18 | 22.22% | 1184.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3452 | 1015 | 12 | 50.0% | 2698.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1273 | 567 | 78 | 58.97% | 3074.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 460 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 3262.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 611 | 561 | 17 | 47.06% | 1759.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 465 | 288 | 138 | 53.62% | 1520.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2096 | 989 | 23 | 47.83% | 2744.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 274 | 274 | 21 | 47.62% | 845.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1240 | 847 | 18 | 72.22% | 1454.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2116 | 971 | 31 | 54.84% | 2437.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 320 | 254 | 2 | 50.0% | 1028.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1400 | 781 | 374 | 56.68% | 2559.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1194 | 579 | 72 | 58.33% | 2469.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1747 | 1246 | 7 | 71.43% | 1993.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1586 | 839 | 25 | 60.0% | 1788.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1614 | 960 | 9 | 55.56% | 3805.5 |