| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 738.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 520.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 719 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.48 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 31.25% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1420 | 655 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 434 | 428 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.8 | 3.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GetRekt04][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GetRekt04.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 183 | 440 | 45 | 40.0% | 52.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1190 | 854 | 22 | 59.09% | 1255.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1071 | 716 | 42 | 52.38% | 1051.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 485 | 406 | 51 | 50.98% | 708.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1108 | 725 | 75 | 46.67% | 905.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 624 | 542 | 93 | 46.24% | 592.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 422 | 453 | 3 | 33.33% | 117.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 367 | 289 | 297 | 49.16% | 438.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1555 | 711 | 49 | 42.86% | 959.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 975 | 573 | 144 | 43.75% | 884.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 999 | 641 | 239 | 45.61% | 765.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 206 | 306 | 12 | 50.0% | 286.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 518 | 500 | 16 | 43.75% | 301.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 819 | 623 | 81 | 45.68% | 685.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 33 | 280 | 8 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 630 | 568 | 54 | 50.0% | 647.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2076 | 873 | 5 | 80.0% | 1319.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1753 | 850 | 35 | 57.14% | 1634.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1076 | 758 | 25 | 52.0% | 636.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 880 | 619 | 65 | 44.62% | 722.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1399 | 685 | 65 | 49.23% | 860.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1322 | 909 | 29 | 68.97% | 1649.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 126 | 259 | 12 | 66.67% | 563.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 72 | 172 | 42 | 50.0% | 124.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 172 | 198 | 83 | 45.78% | 242.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 98 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1438 | 822 | 59 | 54.24% | 1203.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 132 | 266 | 310 | 46.77% | 141.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 878 | 758 | 40 | 57.5% | 878.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 854 | 664 | 58 | 46.55% | 772.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1091 | 627 | 32 | 53.13% | 777.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 858 | 629 | 37 | 54.05% | 689.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 115 | 238 | 4 | 75.0% | 543.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 108 | 195 | 17 | 47.06% | 68.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1613 | 755 | 41 | 41.46% | 1063.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 684 | 419 | 5 | 20.0% | 363.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 73 | 171 | 22 | 54.55% | 173.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 59 | 123 | 3 | 33.33% | 55.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1071 | 699 | 102 | 46.08% | 696.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 908 | 653 | 123 | 47.15% | 668.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1376 | 657 | 38 | 50.0% | 852.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1427 | 882 | 16 | 50.0% | 2524.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 699 | 526 | 82 | 39.02% | 596.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1524 | 670 | 19 | 47.37% | 926.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1356 | 593 | 13 | 23.08% | 674.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 79 | 115 | 29 | 27.59% | 3.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 735 | 544 | 28 | 35.71% | 582.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 697 | 617 | 25 | 52.0% | 983.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1120 | 679 | 92 | 42.39% | 807.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 27 | 173 | 19 | 47.37% | 61.5 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 833 | 671 | 17 | 35.29% | 535.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1526 | 487 | 5 | 20.0% | 806.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1061 | 670 | 51 | 41.18% | 980.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 762 | 532 | 37 | 32.43% | 915.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 202 | 92 | 50.0% | 90.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 229 | 301 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1727 | 777 | 80 | 46.25% | 1040.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 113 | 175 | 7 | 42.86% | 90.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1144 | 752 | 46 | 50.0% | 1160.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 525 | 455 | 31 | 45.16% | 680.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 789 | 522 | 54 | 44.44% | 623.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2001 | 775 | 9 | 55.56% | 1386.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 71 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 613 | 457 | 47 | 42.55% | 600.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1278 | 729 | 59 | 47.46% | 993.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 81 | 109 | 8 | 50.0% | 326.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 651 | 472 | 18 | 27.78% | 402.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 69 | 246 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1915 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 1071.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 730 | 417 | 10 | 10.0% | 561.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1006 | 734 | 58 | 51.72% | 1018.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1165 | 596 | 6 | 33.33% | 637.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 67 | 199 | 13 | 46.15% | 65.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 956 | 717 | 44 | 54.55% | 1181.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 300 | 496 | 59 | 47.46% | 462.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1042 | 596 | 16 | 31.25% | 714.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1259 | 705 | 116 | 41.38% | 920.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 197 | 255 | 5 | 40.0% | 972.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1987 | 776 | 3 | 33.33% | 1240.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 454 | 484 | 86 | 51.16% | 749.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 537 | 390 | 271 | 47.23% | 400.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 871 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 825.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 824 | 561 | 19 | 36.84% | 1487.1 |
| ARMT | 5 | 144 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 631 | 310 | 2 | 0.0% | 256.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1318 | 537 | 11 | 27.27% | 591.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 512 | 434 | 214 | 45.33% | 368.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 295 | 334 | 30 | 50.0% | 649.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 764 | 496 | 206 | 43.2% | 469.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1127 | 759 | 27 | 44.44% | 1496.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 204 | 191 | 18 | 33.33% | 160.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1279 | 730 | 79 | 46.84% | 921.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 137 | 229 | 14 | 42.86% | 299.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1606 | 791 | 66 | 50.0% | 1228.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 87 | 148 | 21 | 52.38% | 100.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 31 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1102 | 759 | 10 | 60.0% | 1095.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 825 | 633 | 60 | 46.67% | 692.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1086 | 764 | 61 | 54.1% | 1372.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1774 | 844 | 9 | 55.56% | 918.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1561 | 680 | 61 | 42.62% | 921.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 133 | 303 | 18 | 55.56% | 175.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 311 | 435 | 18 | 33.33% | 48.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 642 | 540 | 34 | 38.24% | 802.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 908 | 696 | 44 | 54.55% | 1004.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 88 | 153 | 52 | 46.15% | 61.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 78 | 204 | 102 | 43.14% | 139.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 953 | 542 | 151 | 40.4% | 745.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 733 | 598 | 82 | 40.24% | 632.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 293 | 258 | 125 | 42.4% | 357.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 398 | 414 | 4 | 50.0% | 327.0 |
| IS | 7 | 943 | 624 | 22 | 45.45% | 1093.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1133 | 645 | 101 | 45.54% | 816.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 882 | 586 | 71 | 42.25% | 715.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 32 | 102 | 11 | 36.36% | 1.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 667 | 591 | 51 | 37.25% | 539.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 661 | 502 | 44 | 47.73% | 755.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 115 | 148 | 32 | 40.63% | 106.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1209 | 664 | 102 | 49.02% | 897.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 734 | 558 | 71 | 42.25% | 567.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 96 | 208 | 3 | 100.0% | 585.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 589 | 608 | 7 | 71.43% | 1688.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1000 | 604 | 57 | 40.35% | 613.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 406 | 397 | 20 | 45.0% | 765.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 266 | 316 | 50 | 42.0% | 177.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1708 | 824 | 53 | 49.06% | 1430.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 607 | 532 | 59 | 42.37% | 563.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 643 | 710 | 2 | 50.0% | 1505.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 337 | 287 | 22 | 31.82% | 487.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1617 | 695 | 115 | 48.7% | 1194.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 94 | 182 | 96 | 51.04% | 122.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 114 | 192 | 4 | 100.0% | 435.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 243 | 337 | 27 | 62.96% | 547.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 644 | 640 | 18 | 61.11% | 1210.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 624 | 562 | 85 | 43.53% | 584.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 396 | 581 | 142 | 45.77% | 361.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 40 | 110 | 11 | 18.18% | 3.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 61 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 136 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 872 | 656 | 399 | 46.87% | 838.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 33 | 103 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 27 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 110 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1074 | 696 | 50 | 42.0% | 1447.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2026 | 814 | 6 | 33.33% | 1176.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 387 | 395 | 10 | 50.0% | 458.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2238 | 689 | 1 | 0.0% | 1161.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 153 | 21 | 47.62% | 117.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 507 | 429 | 11 | 45.45% | 969.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 169 | 4 | 50.0% | 353.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 174 | 309 | 31 | 41.94% | 331.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 117 | 204 | 54 | 55.56% | 272.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 754 | 629 | 53 | 54.72% | 979.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 26 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 172.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 134 | 140 | 4 | 25.0% | 102.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 961 | 638 | 113 | 45.13% | 975.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 142 | 158 | 36 | 38.89% | 120.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 159 | 427 | 77 | 42.86% | 59.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 647 | 441 | 18 | 33.33% | 379.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1128 | 714 | 68 | 50.0% | 948.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 763 | 618 | 4 | 75.0% | 652.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1363 | 876 | 30 | 63.33% | 1275.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1684 | 646 | 4 | 0.0% | 1566.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1001 | 728 | 62 | 51.61% | 840.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 653 | 511 | 69 | 49.28% | 769.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2075 | 819 | 49 | 36.73% | 1174.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1457 | 785 | 52 | 46.15% | 1371.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 183 | 416 | 1 | 100.0% | 1046.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 140 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 426.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1386 | 667 | 146 | 47.26% | 1164.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 537 | 337 | 291 | 42.96% | 462.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 86 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1355 | 820 | 27 | 55.56% | 1318.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 937 | 624 | 37 | 45.95% | 530.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 799 | 560 | 175 | 46.29% | 542.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 44 | 116 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 393 | 497 | 79 | 50.63% | 329.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 157 | 200 | 7 | 71.43% | 1128.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 102 | 169 | 17 | 41.18% | 55.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 298 | 313 | 18 | 50.0% | 473.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 579 | 495 | 46 | 36.96% | 409.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 130 | 164 | 30 | 36.67% | 196.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 343 | 262 | 92 | 44.57% | 473.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 453 | 375 | 9 | 44.44% | 770.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 427 | 619 | 9 | 77.78% | 703.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 499 | 510 | 38 | 44.74% | 558.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 670 | 609 | 12 | 50.0% | 911.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 810 | 655 | 21 | 57.14% | 1003.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 134 | 174 | 74 | 43.24% | 263.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 27 | 155 | 37 | 48.65% | 87.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1094 | 754 | 54 | 46.3% | 1400.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 194 | 289 | 155 | 44.52% | 182.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1130 | 778 | 18 | 55.56% | 1011.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 562 | 503 | 23 | 43.48% | 531.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1047 | 796 | 23 | 60.87% | 1343.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 734 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 608.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 805 | 500 | 5 | 40.0% | 483.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 297 | 515 | 291 | 45.7% | 341.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 246 | 367 | 22 | 27.27% | 117.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 701 | 500 | 21 | 47.62% | 1085.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 121 | 334 | 102 | 50.98% | 244.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 121 | 201 | 24 | 41.67% | 52.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1313 | 702 | 70 | 42.86% | 1116.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1085 | 814 | 33 | 63.64% | 924.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2232 | 1010 | 9 | 44.44% | 2431.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1359 | 796 | 72 | 55.56% | 1250.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 196 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 410.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1009 | 551 | 43 | 44.19% | 557.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 20 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1300 | 783 | 13 | 53.85% | 946.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 438 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1108 | 627 | 95 | 42.11% | 816.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 169 | 150 | 14 | 50.0% | 503.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 385 | 541 | 11 | 36.36% | 145.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 41 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1270 | 848 | 13 | 53.85% | 1200.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1110 | 645 | 107 | 47.66% | 747.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1118 | 807 | 16 | 56.25% | 2167.9 |