| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24533 | 10 | 24 | 88 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 9.0 | 9.04 | 9.25 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 55.45% | 50.0% | 66.67% | 51.14% | 52.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 1.05 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1611.87 | 2177 | 2262.0 | 2239.16 | 2510.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 684.88 | 1022 | 1022.0 | 908.0 | 953.0 |
| WN8 | 2103 | 1794 | 2615 | 2363 (+1) | 2512 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 461 | 0 | 0 | 461 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1895 | 0 | 0 | 1895.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 576 | 0 | 0 | 576.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 216 | 160 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.38 |
| Winrate | 42.42% | 49.07% | 58.75% | 34.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.18 | 1.19 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1603 | 1072 | 721 | 1551.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.79 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 476 | 467 | 470 | 405.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.24 | 7.0 | 9.09 | 6.27 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 412 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 565.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3064 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1954.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 866 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 564.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2296 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4220.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2259.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Genera1isimus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Genera1isimus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1813 | 888 | 33 | 66.67% | 2502.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1934 | 651 | 90 | 48.89% | 2136.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1094 | 931 | 14 | 57.14% | 3073.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1645 | 836 | 51 | 47.06% | 1866.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 921 | 655 | 6 | 66.67% | 1586.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1944 | 1038 | 34 | 55.88% | 2656.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1763 | 916 | 48 | 58.33% | 1962.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 692 | 579 | 29 | 62.07% | 1500.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1666 | 938 | 16 | 62.5% | 2096.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1418 | 1040 | 30 | 66.67% | 2712.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2659 | 810 | 102 | 49.02% | 2022.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1115 | 535 | 19 | 47.37% | 2148.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 221 | 376 | 3 | 100.0% | 1094.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1168 | 629 | 53 | 54.72% | 1844.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 561 | 369 | 34 | 52.94% | 989.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 651 | 453 | 89 | 46.07% | 1970.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2263 | 720 | 86 | 54.65% | 1897.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 768 | 379 | 250 | 52.8% | 848.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1851 | 1081 | 7 | 71.43% | 2034.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2589 | 809 | 280 | 55.0% | 2001.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1295 | 720 | 40 | 52.5% | 2589.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2353 | 1068 | 81 | 65.43% | 2543.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1307 | 708 | 75 | 49.33% | 2459.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 595 | 411 | 51 | 58.82% | 1338.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 184 | 213 | 6 | 50.0% | 774.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1088 | 607 | 50 | 42.0% | 1504.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1035 | 865 | 10 | 70.0% | 2015.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1611 | 545 | 3 | 33.33% | 1681.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 279 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 597.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 130 | 328 | 5 | 60.0% | 742.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 545 | 295 | 15 | 20.0% | 540.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2445 | 981 | 33 | 45.45% | 2062.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 88 | 175 | 20 | 60.0% | 246.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 143 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 286.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1749 | 623 | 587 | 50.09% | 2136.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1149 | 631 | 40 | 70.0% | 2991.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 430 | 245 | 94 | 43.62% | 839.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2255 | 919 | 52 | 65.38% | 2450.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1580 | 925 | 40 | 67.5% | 2668.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1064 | 578 | 119 | 62.18% | 2137.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1697 | 693 | 836 | 56.58% | 2121.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3511 | 1143 | 63 | 61.9% | 3265.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2327 | 820 | 46 | 52.17% | 2008.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 323 | 277 | 8 | 50.0% | 975.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1308 | 659 | 119 | 59.66% | 2016.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1680 | 937 | 4 | 75.0% | 1957.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1110 | 586 | 62 | 51.61% | 1303.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 169 | 215 | 52 | 57.69% | 526.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 119 | 163 | 83 | 45.78% | 143.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1099 | 619 | 134 | 56.72% | 2096.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2164 | 830 | 145 | 61.38% | 2487.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 59 | 146 | 8 | 62.5% | 226.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 819 | 626 | 26 | 65.38% | 1324.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1457 | 755 | 89 | 51.69% | 2002.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1953 | 915 | 79 | 58.23% | 2552.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1800 | 716 | 101 | 57.43% | 1707.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 193 | 132 | 3 | 33.33% | 424.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 631 | 414 | 21 | 52.38% | 1727.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 519 | 235 | 3 | 0.0% | 637.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2746 | 1041 | 15 | 53.33% | 3092.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3135 | 962 | 51 | 52.94% | 2754.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1587 | 733 | 23 | 60.87% | 2209.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2379 | 1220 | 135 | 62.96% | 2754.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1980 | 797 | 89 | 52.81% | 2092.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 422 | 53 | 49.06% | 1791.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1362 | 771 | 39 | 71.79% | 2306.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 92 | 176 | 8 | 50.0% | 130.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 412 | 303 | 26 | 46.15% | 1162.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1053 | 579 | 82 | 58.54% | 2571.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 535 | 399 | 90 | 64.44% | 1101.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1856 | 618 | 16 | 50.0% | 2107.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1126 | 567 | 72 | 55.56% | 2031.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 910 | 624 | 80 | 52.5% | 2078.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2652 | 778 | 7 | 28.57% | 2313.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1202 | 705 | 25 | 68.0% | 1825.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3518 | 1125 | 232 | 53.88% | 2940.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1401 | 781 | 80 | 50.0% | 1930.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2002 | 799 | 36 | 58.33% | 2086.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 403 | 330 | 25 | 56.0% | 962.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 334 | 326 | 9 | 44.44% | 1407.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 423 | 335 | 133 | 52.63% | 1203.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1047 | 791 | 26 | 73.08% | 2209.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1969 | 1078 | 21 | 71.43% | 3429.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1611 | 828 | 52 | 44.23% | 1935.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1104 | 606 | 46 | 60.87% | 1751.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 825 | 568 | 11 | 45.45% | 1537.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1406 | 701 | 68 | 54.41% | 1823.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1073 | 632 | 48 | 52.08% | 1635.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1881 | 690 | 142 | 54.23% | 2166.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 74 | 99 | 11 | 54.55% | 313.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2321 | 1012 | 59 | 64.41% | 2181.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1084 | 774 | 43 | 67.44% | 2389.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 315 | 250 | 67 | 53.73% | 753.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1265 | 725 | 69 | 59.42% | 1831.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2369 | 855 | 124 | 56.45% | 2265.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3067 | 1082 | 112 | 63.39% | 2660.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1618 | 730 | 35 | 42.86% | 1874.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 119 | 137 | 27 | 29.63% | 144.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1002 | 568 | 87 | 55.17% | 1088.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1577 | 787 | 83 | 49.4% | 1981.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1824 | 998 | 20 | 55.0% | 2138.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 54 | 155 | 7 | 71.43% | 254.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 2044 | 1120 | 20 | 70.0% | 2775.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1591 | 693 | 90 | 56.67% | 1720.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 135 | 323 | 3 | 100.0% | 812.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 243 | 212 | 40 | 57.5% | 563.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2546 | 1078 | 44 | 59.09% | 2763.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1743 | 875 | 12 | 50.0% | 1831.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2836 | 931 | 69 | 55.07% | 2498.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 875 | 534 | 31 | 51.61% | 2391.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 438 | 432 | 23 | 56.52% | 1679.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 590 | 433 | 10 | 60.0% | 1765.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 994 | 643 | 17 | 41.18% | 1701.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1792 | 850 | 49 | 53.06% | 2112.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 31 | 64 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2034 | 862 | 63 | 60.32% | 2657.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 826 | 538 | 52 | 48.08% | 848.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 109 | 237 | 4 | 100.0% | 598.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1622 | 922 | 198 | 56.06% | 2388.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3399 | 1047 | 21 | 52.38% | 2916.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 134 | 6 | 66.67% | 225.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2344 | 622 | 235 | 54.47% | 2094.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 333 | 373 | 4 | 75.0% | 1467.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2798 | 842 | 113 | 45.13% | 2160.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2101 | 792 | 202 | 56.93% | 2363.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1140 | 532 | 264 | 58.71% | 1837.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2592 | 1062 | 52 | 59.62% | 2663.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 820 | 733 | 26 | 61.54% | 2561.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3040 | 999 | 153 | 52.94% | 2621.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1888 | 836 | 52 | 48.08% | 2754.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 427 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 1087.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1089 | 770 | 72 | 56.94% | 1699.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 329 | 250 | 30 | 50.0% | 559.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 443 | 489 | 13 | 61.54% | 1427.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2539 | 880 | 134 | 58.21% | 2525.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 504 | 348 | 14 | 50.0% | 1488.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 269 | 322 | 2 | 100.0% | 578.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1076 | 536 | 381 | 57.48% | 1683.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 153 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 515.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2115 | 735 | 190 | 55.26% | 2058.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 118 | 178 | 5 | 20.0% | 286.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2999 | 1110 | 73 | 64.38% | 2780.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2502 | 782 | 232 | 56.03% | 2848.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2213 | 1052 | 4 | 50.0% | 3031.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 401 | 355 | 2 | 100.0% | 1256.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 528 | 352 | 24 | 62.5% | 1696.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 187 | 209 | 38 | 36.84% | 499.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1083 | 644 | 10 | 50.0% | 1942.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 448.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1474 | 705 | 26 | 50.0% | 1342.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 937 | 586 | 35 | 48.57% | 1651.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1795 | 1074 | 55 | 58.18% | 2859.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 163 | 334 | 4 | 75.0% | 282.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1972 | 886 | 5 | 60.0% | 2124.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 103 | 142 | 38 | 55.26% | 157.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1879 | 929 | 68 | 58.82% | 2435.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 56 | 119 | 11 | 36.36% | 3.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1098 | 749 | 20 | 55.0% | 1588.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 195 | 257 | 35 | 65.71% | 1040.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 931 | 534 | 464 | 57.33% | 1824.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2383 | 1039 | 48 | 62.5% | 3160.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 236 | 6 | 50.0% | 477.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59 | 79 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 429 | 322 | 8 | 50.0% | 965.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 858 | 620 | 109 | 51.38% | 1724.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2235 | 671 | 624 | 56.41% | 2670.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2169 | 872 | 139 | 60.43% | 2362.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1479 | 773 | 20 | 50.0% | 1825.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1523 | 904 | 26 | 50.0% | 2595.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 690 | 676 | 143 | 54.55% | 1612.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 144 | 169 | 5 | 40.0% | 339.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3183 | 938 | 222 | 59.01% | 2525.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 648 | 571 | 26 | 53.85% | 1435.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1480 | 899 | 13 | 46.15% | 1745.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1198 | 804 | 2 | 50.0% | 2305.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2969 | 761 | 70 | 55.71% | 2249.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1250 | 657 | 34 | 61.76% | 1858.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 335 | 246 | 48 | 45.83% | 598.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 887 | 564 | 19 | 52.63% | 1457.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 159 | 130 | 4 | 25.0% | 276.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1021 | 603 | 30 | 53.33% | 2038.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 980 | 620 | 335 | 53.13% | 1987.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2100 | 705 | 307 | 59.28% | 2483.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 671 | 469 | 41 | 65.85% | 1159.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 49 | 102 | 6 | 50.0% | 109.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2115 | 1173 | 12 | 75.0% | 2504.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1593 | 841 | 37 | 51.35% | 2145.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 158 | 68 | 42.65% | 133.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2277 | 653 | 43 | 58.14% | 2277.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1619 | 729 | 41 | 51.22% | 2499.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 191 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 1358.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1065 | 565 | 57 | 43.86% | 1254.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 148 | 179 | 3 | 66.67% | 507.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1016 | 546 | 41 | 60.98% | 1414.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2764 | 910 | 87 | 45.98% | 2047.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 381 | 499 | 197 | 62.94% | 2392.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1284 | 601 | 143 | 55.94% | 1824.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 107 | 133 | 35 | 45.71% | 102.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 507 | 352 | 12 | 66.67% | 1306.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2124 | 836 | 54 | 50.0% | 2071.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 105 | 180 | 13 | 46.15% | 253.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1585 | 766 | 116 | 51.72% | 2071.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 350 | 295 | 10 | 70.0% | 1224.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 142 | 221 | 35 | 42.86% | 550.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2027 | 848 | 3 | 33.33% | 1980.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 260 | 202 | 11 | 45.45% | 649.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1396 | 535 | 169 | 47.93% | 1201.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 556 | 541 | 28 | 75.0% | 931.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2142 | 919 | 76 | 60.53% | 2479.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1185 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 1368.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2406 | 1079 | 45 | 66.67% | 2799.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 457.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1225 | 548 | 27 | 48.15% | 2106.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 948 | 588 | 51 | 50.98% | 2077.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1823 | 828 | 48 | 62.5% | 1977.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1578 | 805 | 75 | 58.67% | 2543.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 109 | 152 | 19 | 52.63% | 227.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 872 | 627 | 46 | 43.48% | 1885.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 144 | 160 | 41 | 48.78% | 277.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2756 | 878 | 156 | 56.41% | 2439.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 66 | 116 | 12 | 58.33% | 181.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 284.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2418 | 1017 | 63 | 73.02% | 2682.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1352 | 682 | 85 | 57.65% | 2009.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1423 | 686 | 78 | 51.28% | 1589.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36 | 109 | 8 | 62.5% | 233.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 141 | 2 | 100.0% | 283.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 514 | 381 | 20 | 40.0% | 1429.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2337 | 897 | 65 | 64.62% | 2760.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1030 | 589 | 160 | 51.25% | 2632.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3682 | 1177 | 46 | 58.7% | 2625.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 348 | 319 | 35 | 62.86% | 810.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1347 | 692 | 132 | 51.52% | 1246.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 667 | 448 | 125 | 58.4% | 1421.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 307 | 244 | 5 | 40.0% | 356.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2027 | 1106 | 54 | 66.67% | 3187.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 875 | 591 | 24 | 41.67% | 1659.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1215 | 622 | 8 | 62.5% | 1928.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1830 | 1054 | 26 | 65.38% | 2421.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 97 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 428.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2411 | 1082 | 60 | 58.33% | 2942.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1811 | 1073 | 58 | 68.97% | 2600.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1935 | 757 | 105 | 54.29% | 2038.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 927 | 643 | 17 | 58.82% | 920.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1597 | 892 | 49 | 57.14% | 2011.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2933 | 978 | 77 | 62.34% | 2867.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 696 | 457 | 46 | 52.17% | 1295.5 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 371 | 611 | 3 | 100.0% | 1193.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 782 | 580 | 3 | 66.67% | 1352.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 125 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 592.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2390 | 1095 | 5 | 60.0% | 3247.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1197 | 627 | 30 | 53.33% | 1799.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3171 | 1034 | 59 | 62.71% | 3060.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2387 | 724 | 74 | 50.0% | 2002.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1512 | 1002 | 16 | 81.25% | 3021.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2750 | 840 | 47 | 42.55% | 2098.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2044 | 710 | 70 | 38.57% | 1907.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1401 | 770 | 70 | 52.86% | 1735.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 909 | 920 | 50 | 60.0% | 2181.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 155 | 15 | 40.0% | 295.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 884 | 435 | 63 | 49.21% | 1762.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 338 | 357 | 160 | 47.5% | 1077.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1571 | 715 | 88 | 61.36% | 1772.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1258 | 867 | 20 | 65.0% | 2154.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2431 | 623 | 95 | 46.32% | 1804.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1542 | 666 | 10 | 40.0% | 1723.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 133 | 142 | 11 | 18.18% | 431.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1211 | 584 | 5 | 40.0% | 1669.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 734 | 577 | 303 | 56.77% | 2171.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 399 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 1540.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1062 | 532 | 21 | 52.38% | 1954.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 279 | 277 | 27 | 59.26% | 1061.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2302 | 681 | 99 | 53.54% | 1861.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1365 | 805 | 29 | 41.38% | 2497.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 206 | 16 | 50.0% | 342.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 651 | 574 | 6 | 83.33% | 1145.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 136 | 5 | 60.0% | 215.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 592 | 464 | 56 | 51.79% | 1196.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1600 | 1116 | 12 | 66.67% | 3663.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1488 | 660 | 358 | 56.7% | 1943.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1559 | 1064 | 21 | 71.43% | 2786.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 224 | 276 | 4 | 50.0% | 884.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1103 | 665 | 23 | 65.22% | 1862.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 55 | 113 | 35 | 48.57% | 109.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1240 | 646 | 37 | 54.05% | 1515.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1791 | 849 | 29 | 68.97% | 2216.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2017 | 1082 | 58 | 53.45% | 2793.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1452 | 649 | 88 | 51.14% | 1681.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2770 | 945 | 112 | 59.82% | 2769.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1024 | 533 | 52 | 55.77% | 2278.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2196 | 1079 | 79 | 56.96% | 2954.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2674 | 869 | 45 | 64.44% | 2420.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1697 | 1085 | 7 | 42.86% | 3464.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1485 | 640 | 169 | 49.7% | 1371.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1310 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2990.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 611 | 446 | 425 | 56.0% | 1450.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2482 | 679 | 79 | 44.3% | 1685.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 192 | 288 | 48 | 39.58% | 348.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1690 | 718 | 665 | 56.84% | 2425.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 153 | 25 | 36.0% | 215.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 698 | 490 | 67 | 55.22% | 1329.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 67 | 164 | 2 | 100.0% | 341.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2674 | 899 | 74 | 54.05% | 2779.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3344 | 902 | 232 | 58.19% | 2676.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1448 | 739 | 24 | 45.83% | 1696.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2209 | 986 | 68 | 57.35% | 2492.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1888 | 1033 | 13 | 53.85% | 2513.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1218 | 654 | 40 | 57.5% | 2043.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2854 | 1050 | 99 | 59.6% | 2641.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 670 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 798.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2091 | 1039 | 38 | 57.89% | 3157.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 107 | 13 | 46.15% | 77.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 607 | 690 | 25 | 72.0% | 2989.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 458 | 402 | 22 | 54.55% | 1612.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 299 | 342 | 102 | 52.94% | 1695.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1402 | 547 | 211 | 53.08% | 1520.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3035 | 970 | 67 | 61.19% | 2489.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1597 | 840 | 32 | 50.0% | 2308.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 462 | 460 | 40 | 62.5% | 1394.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1017 | 657 | 11 | 54.55% | 1575.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1300 | 845 | 34 | 52.94% | 2021.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2141 | 907 | 127 | 51.97% | 2464.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2039 | 1194 | 21 | 61.9% | 2938.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 832 | 488 | 215 | 57.67% | 1585.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38 | 41 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2089 | 1102 | 16 | 68.75% | 2830.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2349 | 931 | 106 | 61.32% | 2537.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 83 | 150 | 20 | 50.0% | 182.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 109 | 13 | 30.77% | 145.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 63 | 98 | 10 | 50.0% | 124.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 258 | 297 | 17 | 64.71% | 958.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2646 | 734 | 659 | 61.31% | 2665.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1115 | 1038 | 7 | 100.0% | 1104.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1478 | 883 | 23 | 56.52% | 1804.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3091 | 1133 | 69 | 68.12% | 2604.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1259 | 767 | 10 | 50.0% | 1427.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1516 | 890 | 10 | 40.0% | 1913.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1748 | 671 | 217 | 49.31% | 1960.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2735 | 855 | 100 | 52.0% | 2396.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 240 | 271 | 29 | 51.72% | 547.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 903 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1325.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 348 | 292 | 7 | 57.14% | 672.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 353 | 284 | 31 | 67.74% | 992.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1412 | 683 | 516 | 52.91% | 1958.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 60 | 100 | 12 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 356 | 305 | 19 | 63.16% | 796.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 535 | 494 | 7 | 57.14% | 919.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1967 | 789 | 93 | 48.39% | 1939.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1258 | 703 | 122 | 58.2% | 2069.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1516 | 677 | 34 | 55.88% | 1858.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1214 | 671 | 51 | 49.02% | 2351.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1259 | 519 | 170 | 55.88% | 1417.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 140 | 189 | 9 | 44.44% | 493.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2404 | 1038 | 52 | 61.54% | 2314.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 835 | 456 | 52 | 40.38% | 888.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1947 | 616 | 52 | 53.85% | 1864.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 758 | 454 | 13 | 38.46% | 1049.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 833 | 529 | 136 | 60.29% | 2984.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1037 | 654 | 77 | 57.14% | 1186.7 |
| null | 0 | 2244 | 841 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1371 | 605 | 48 | 50.0% | 1120.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 59 | 95 | 14 | 42.86% | 14.3 |