| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3881 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.94 | 8.75 | 8.75 | 8.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.13% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 42.86% | 51.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.14 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1217.19 | 1139 | 1139.5 | 1730.43 | 1695.53 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 741.49 | 734 | 734.0 | 832.0 | 875.0 |
| WN8 | 1676 | 898 (-1) | 973 (-1) | 2094 (+1) | 2168 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1130 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 841 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 703.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1746 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1600.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GeisXY][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GeisXY.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 421 | 304 | 41 | 41.46% | 780.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 775 | 662 | 2 | 50.0% | 6272.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 593 | 460 | 8 | 62.5% | 2435.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 898 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 2156.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1063 | 714 | 27 | 55.56% | 2576.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 951 | 692 | 50 | 54.0% | 1696.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1026 | 802 | 6 | 83.33% | 5057.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 464 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 3028.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1535 | 838 | 5 | 60.0% | 926.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 838 | 588 | 12 | 41.67% | 1090.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 607 | 585 | 19 | 57.89% | 1658.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 873 | 670 | 21 | 47.62% | 2492.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1650 | 1124 | 18 | 66.67% | 4328.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1055 | 801 | 31 | 70.97% | 2299.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 440 | 326 | 3 | 66.67% | 2628.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1035 | 759 | 46 | 47.83% | 1663.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1226 | 888 | 23 | 69.57% | 2600.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 557 | 460 | 11 | 54.55% | 2465.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 549 | 533 | 22 | 54.55% | 1626.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1065 | 815 | 37 | 56.76% | 2570.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1084 | 723 | 7 | 57.14% | 1112.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 450 | 308 | 16 | 18.75% | 1526.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3271 | 1022 | 7 | 57.14% | 2412.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 612 | 464 | 32 | 50.0% | 1602.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 1039 | 995 | 1 | 100.0% | 5949.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1309 | 588 | 13 | 23.08% | 1232.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 910 | 357 | 1 | 0.0% | 1062.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1626 | 893 | 117 | 56.41% | 1531.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1470 | 866 | 27 | 51.85% | 1342.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 627 | 570 | 17 | 58.82% | 1591.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 672 | 523 | 3 | 66.67% | 3206.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1085 | 644 | 46 | 45.65% | 1456.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 598 | 438 | 9 | 44.44% | 2382.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1755 | 918 | 53 | 54.72% | 2090.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2113 | 997 | 57 | 54.39% | 2162.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2091 | 940 | 15 | 53.33% | 1276.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1929 | 844 | 36 | 58.33% | 1746.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 831 | 768 | 12 | 58.33% | 3763.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1829 | 799 | 18 | 44.44% | 1259.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 757 | 581 | 17 | 47.06% | 2345.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2663 | 559 | 3 | 0.0% | 1461.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 687 | 548 | 20 | 50.0% | 1264.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1028 | 810 | 17 | 70.59% | 1191.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 651 | 707 | 1 | 100.0% | 4470.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2044 | 894 | 44 | 52.27% | 1437.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 916 | 656 | 11 | 54.55% | 3396.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1540 | 887 | 72 | 51.39% | 1800.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 903 | 689 | 7 | 57.14% | 3025.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 869 | 665 | 36 | 55.56% | 1344.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1800 | 693 | 13 | 30.77% | 1238.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1591 | 900 | 57 | 49.12% | 1832.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1942 | 724 | 8 | 25.0% | 1545.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 845 | 752 | 67 | 59.7% | 1637.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2367 | 1128 | 1 | 100.0% | 2186.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 565 | 473 | 5 | 60.0% | 2109.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 965 | 622 | 34 | 52.94% | 924.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4302 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 3408.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1045 | 776 | 21 | 47.62% | 2195.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1501 | 822 | 8 | 37.5% | 1535.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2263 | 1035 | 18 | 55.56% | 2267.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2045 | 705 | 12 | 41.67% | 1254.7 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1578 | 655 | 3 | 33.33% | 1024.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 639 | 575 | 45 | 51.11% | 1196.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1422 | 953 | 50 | 60.0% | 2413.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1153 | 676 | 98 | 50.0% | 1211.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1151 | 852 | 22 | 59.09% | 1417.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 784 | 601 | 41 | 46.34% | 1571.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1735 | 877 | 77 | 54.55% | 1753.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 736 | 605 | 13 | 38.46% | 1135.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2866 | 907 | 13 | 53.85% | 1973.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 933 | 725 | 18 | 61.11% | 5205.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 595 | 643 | 7 | 85.71% | 2543.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 449 | 378 | 3 | 33.33% | 2269.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 171 | 172 | 5 | 20.0% | 393.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1575 | 894 | 75 | 53.33% | 1760.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2010 | 867 | 91 | 51.65% | 1397.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1576 | 825 | 34 | 52.94% | 1504.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 606 | 533 | 38 | 63.16% | 1545.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1502 | 887 | 69 | 50.72% | 1875.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1281 | 860 | 58 | 63.79% | 1727.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1065 | 852 | 2 | 100.0% | 6805.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 918 | 679 | 53 | 49.06% | 2084.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1047 | 811 | 13 | 61.54% | 1933.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2043 | 1001 | 3 | 66.67% | 2133.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 406 | 414 | 14 | 42.86% | 1188.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 876 | 618 | 9 | 44.44% | 3496.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 644 | 684 | 1 | 100.0% | 5402.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 658 | 519 | 21 | 57.14% | 2015.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1593 | 742 | 4 | 0.0% | 1363.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 785 | 685 | 15 | 73.33% | 2342.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2070 | 874 | 81 | 51.85% | 1473.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 624 | 507 | 13 | 46.15% | 3304.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2400 | 930 | 34 | 41.18% | 1369.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 455 | 522 | 4 | 75.0% | 2017.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 408 | 352 | 32 | 50.0% | 1148.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 796 | 627 | 11 | 36.36% | 895.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2257 | 955 | 2 | 50.0% | 2207.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 892 | 596 | 21 | 33.33% | 1561.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 923 | 727 | 34 | 55.88% | 2126.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 545 | 424 | 9 | 44.44% | 1494.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1647 | 903 | 44 | 52.27% | 2290.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1126 | 768 | 29 | 58.62% | 2139.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1583 | 951 | 66 | 59.09% | 1670.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1662 | 688 | 14 | 35.71% | 1276.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1807 | 811 | 32 | 50.0% | 1622.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 699 | 558 | 1 | 0.0% | 2471.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 893 | 551 | 1 | 0.0% | 7289.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 484 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 2720.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 738 | 612 | 6 | 66.67% | 3134.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 1207 | 830 | 5 | 80.0% | 5524.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 706 | 559 | 19 | 47.37% | 1461.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1328 | 824 | 37 | 43.24% | 2687.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 865 | 532 | 18 | 50.0% | 2130.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 239 | 284 | 5 | 60.0% | 437.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 586 | 473 | 8 | 62.5% | 3000.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 254 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 1183.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1402 | 858 | 14 | 50.0% | 1360.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2380 | 876 | 4 | 50.0% | 1546.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 890 | 583 | 7 | 57.14% | 3131.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 659 | 697 | 25 | 48.0% | 2185.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1669 | 899 | 63 | 58.73% | 1552.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1650 | 576 | 3 | 33.33% | 969.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 645 | 511 | 21 | 57.14% | 1960.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 390 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 2390.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 472 | 405 | 47 | 57.45% | 963.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1266 | 919 | 49 | 65.31% | 1757.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 584 | 443 | 24 | 41.67% | 1616.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1321 | 937 | 25 | 56.0% | 1915.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 725 | 539 | 27 | 55.56% | 1727.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1066 | 751 | 61 | 55.74% | 1416.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1727 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 1690.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 382 | 367 | 19 | 63.16% | 1189.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 196 | 342 | 2 | 100.0% | 729.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 821 | 668 | 16 | 62.5% | 2418.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 952 | 726 | 14 | 57.14% | 2938.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1020 | 724 | 35 | 51.43% | 1673.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 899 | 756 | 36 | 58.33% | 1334.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 536 | 468 | 46 | 45.65% | 1371.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1176 | 834 | 79 | 49.37% | 1765.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 848 | 592 | 33 | 57.58% | 1495.4 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 858 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 2650.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1263 | 801 | 49 | 51.02% | 1823.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1311 | 798 | 60 | 48.33% | 1428.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 797 | 631 | 27 | 48.15% | 1446.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 569 | 599 | 61 | 42.62% | 924.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 109 | 3 | 0.0% | 256.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 965 | 633 | 18 | 50.0% | 1679.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1327 | 893 | 33 | 63.64% | 1674.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1309 | 737 | 32 | 56.25% | 1294.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 565 | 393 | 36 | 55.56% | 1517.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 456 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 3139.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 772 | 546 | 25 | 68.0% | 1918.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 509 | 516 | 4 | 50.0% | 2299.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1840 | 647 | 23 | 34.78% | 1151.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1295 | 881 | 21 | 57.14% | 2849.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 332 | 246 | 11 | 27.27% | 1217.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 819 | 725 | 7 | 71.43% | 3292.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 799 | 405 | 7 | 14.29% | 879.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1983 | 1058 | 11 | 72.73% | 1927.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1322 | 994 | 30 | 73.33% | 3103.1 |