| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2796 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 57.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2146.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 993.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2588 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gantastrel][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gantastrel.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1772 | 1000 | 156 | 53.21% | 2089.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2171 | 1309 | 19 | 73.68% | 4045.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 894 | 523 | 10 | 40.0% | 2661.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1527 | 854 | 51 | 47.06% | 1817.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2740 | 1004 | 40 | 70.0% | 2531.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1755 | 1253 | 9 | 77.78% | 5311.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1139 | 909 | 3 | 66.67% | 5239.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2625 | 892 | 25 | 48.0% | 2041.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2029 | 1105 | 220 | 60.45% | 2656.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1769 | 1164 | 15 | 73.33% | 4880.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1686 | 927 | 12 | 50.0% | 3551.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2272 | 1080 | 30 | 53.33% | 3145.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1320 | 950 | 6 | 83.33% | 3738.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1800 | 715 | 16 | 31.25% | 1387.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1076 | 767 | 5 | 40.0% | 3494.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 539 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3056 | 1184 | 29 | 62.07% | 3816.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1102 | 723 | 12 | 66.67% | 3267.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1860 | 1125 | 13 | 53.85% | 4550.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2543 | 804 | 35 | 60.0% | 1866.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2019 | 1076 | 43 | 60.47% | 2723.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1010 | 737 | 12 | 58.33% | 3122.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 985 | 602 | 13 | 23.08% | 2758.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2806 | 851 | 63 | 55.56% | 2265.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2876 | 863 | 30 | 50.0% | 2366.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1299 | 698 | 8 | 25.0% | 1314.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1330 | 1125 | 5 | 60.0% | 8711.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2391 | 1083 | 136 | 61.76% | 2696.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 987 | 782 | 9 | 77.78% | 3072.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2086 | 1022 | 39 | 51.28% | 2618.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2374 | 1045 | 455 | 57.14% | 2565.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 468 | 705 | 2 | 100.0% | 2368.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1759 | 961 | 23 | 56.52% | 2940.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1641 | 1156 | 11 | 90.91% | 3594.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2409 | 1018 | 39 | 58.97% | 2445.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3419 | 923 | 3 | 66.67% | 2580.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2638 | 1063 | 53 | 56.6% | 2994.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2089 | 1050 | 89 | 58.43% | 2415.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2213 | 1196 | 11 | 54.55% | 3576.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1445 | 625 | 10 | 60.0% | 1181.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1395 | 739 | 7 | 28.57% | 2746.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1652 | 917 | 34 | 67.65% | 2074.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1222 | 836 | 15 | 53.33% | 2748.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1501 | 794 | 21 | 61.9% | 2324.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1679 | 998 | 37 | 64.86% | 2385.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1415 | 857 | 24 | 41.67% | 2773.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1495 | 910 | 8 | 75.0% | 1377.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1897 | 943 | 63 | 49.21% | 2679.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1854 | 1201 | 18 | 77.78% | 3096.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2709 | 888 | 35 | 48.57% | 2473.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1529 | 810 | 17 | 52.94% | 3471.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1371 | 873 | 7 | 71.43% | 5441.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 2617 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 9263.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2833 | 1171 | 22 | 68.18% | 3478.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2981 | 947 | 77 | 55.84% | 2661.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1755 | 899 | 45 | 46.67% | 2148.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 1333 | 1016 | 3 | 100.0% | 6694.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1827 | 917 | 27 | 48.15% | 3078.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1805 | 1039 | 31 | 48.39% | 3043.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1676 | 928 | 27 | 55.56% | 2721.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2169 | 969 | 42 | 59.52% | 2743.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1831 | 1014 | 13 | 30.77% | 3366.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2124 | 767 | 17 | 35.29% | 1615.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 2081 | 1188 | 42 | 69.05% | 4294.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2182 | 1137 | 21 | 66.67% | 3074.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3082 | 863 | 8 | 62.5% | 2470.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 872 | 626 | 8 | 75.0% | 2276.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2424 | 819 | 21 | 52.38% | 1884.3 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 549 | 441 | 2 | 50.0% | 2520.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1388 | 901 | 9 | 66.67% | 4665.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1781 | 1185 | 4 | 50.0% | 5373.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3028 | 931 | 17 | 58.82% | 2481.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2276 | 994 | 32 | 65.63% | 2208.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1991 | 1235 | 17 | 76.47% | 3057.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1606 | 1197 | 8 | 75.0% | 3475.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 810 | 527 | 19 | 57.89% | 1031.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2544 | 1035 | 55 | 61.82% | 2633.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2144 | 776 | 12 | 50.0% | 1505.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2851 | 909 | 24 | 58.33% | 2602.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2169 | 1073 | 47 | 57.45% | 2815.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2453 | 981 | 45 | 64.44% | 2421.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1646 | 936 | 18 | 61.11% | 2995.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2247 | 1094 | 11 | 63.64% | 3264.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2447 | 737 | 23 | 56.52% | 1928.5 |