| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15708 | 47 | 72 | 109 | 399 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 7.87 | 7.11 | 7.04 | 7.15 |
| Winrate | 49.58% | 42.55% | 41.67% | 43.12% | 47.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.73 | 0.78 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1204.57 | 1194 | 991.72 | 1022.52 | 1194.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603.44 | 599 | 576.0 | 599.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 1542 | 1172 (-2) | 1173 (-2) | 1324 (-2) | 1412 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 70.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1898 | 0 | 0 | 1642.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 979 | 0 | 0 | 895.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 910 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2177.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 434 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1317 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 966.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1394 | 8 | 23 | 34.78% | 1213.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 423 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1505.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gans_Belter1944][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gans_Belter1944.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 31 | 111 | 29 | 55.17% | 150.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 574 | 429 | 35 | 45.71% | 814.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1125 | 625 | 86 | 41.86% | 1107.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1042 | 696 | 21 | 52.38% | 2352.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2501 | 880 | 198 | 54.04% | 2599.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 706 | 332 | 24 | 41.67% | 2274.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1533 | 726 | 200 | 54.0% | 1982.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1605 | 836 | 49 | 53.06% | 1492.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 776 | 632 | 43 | 55.81% | 1142.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1053 | 755 | 37 | 62.16% | 3170.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 849 | 572 | 518 | 53.28% | 1684.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 581 | 458 | 44 | 47.73% | 953.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 930 | 549 | 271 | 51.66% | 1352.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1016 | 484 | 261 | 39.85% | 908.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1239 | 716 | 34 | 52.94% | 1750.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 482 | 338 | 31 | 45.16% | 2136.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2159 | 560 | 10 | 20.0% | 1026.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1666 | 856 | 50 | 62.0% | 1464.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 445 | 258 | 3 | 0.0% | 733.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 939 | 770 | 31 | 54.84% | 1952.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 146 | 230 | 5 | 20.0% | 48.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 44 | 129 | 28 | 60.71% | 197.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 558 | 345 | 27 | 44.44% | 1353.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1701 | 568 | 200 | 51.0% | 1634.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 816 | 484 | 252 | 55.16% | 1670.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1354 | 616 | 31 | 45.16% | 707.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1298 | 406 | 4 | 25.0% | 457.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 493 | 358 | 23 | 34.78% | 885.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 914 | 632 | 73 | 49.32% | 1890.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 538 | 457 | 67 | 52.24% | 671.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2093 | 696 | 763 | 47.31% | 1830.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 250 | 234 | 6 | 50.0% | 597.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1501 | 728 | 47 | 65.96% | 1297.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1020 | 559 | 73 | 43.84% | 1457.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 139 | 248 | 17 | 41.18% | 378.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1097 | 510 | 378 | 46.83% | 1318.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 133 | 319 | 258 | 49.61% | 256.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 707 | 449 | 24 | 45.83% | 1521.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1627 | 626 | 86 | 46.51% | 945.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1491 | 648 | 3 | 66.67% | 1687.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 895 | 558 | 11 | 45.45% | 2981.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1052 | 636 | 315 | 48.57% | 1258.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 677 | 348 | 232 | 46.12% | 1037.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1108 | 564 | 89 | 43.82% | 947.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1058 | 534 | 81 | 38.27% | 866.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1157 | 567 | 35 | 51.43% | 1630.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1167 | 602 | 42 | 35.71% | 989.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1402 | 752 | 47 | 51.06% | 1106.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 79 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 228.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 534 | 474 | 17 | 47.06% | 846.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 721 | 423 | 337 | 42.43% | 730.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 66 | 187 | 82 | 52.44% | 116.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2129 | 846 | 170 | 48.24% | 2560.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 740 | 571 | 30 | 53.33% | 1367.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 738 | 585 | 15 | 60.0% | 2250.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2026 | 474 | 55 | 45.45% | 1572.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1583 | 590 | 271 | 52.4% | 1720.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2287 | 776 | 302 | 54.3% | 2146.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 619 | 478 | 12 | 41.67% | 2642.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1022 | 730 | 138 | 50.72% | 1743.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 434 | 312 | 59 | 61.02% | 1702.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2573 | 858 | 228 | 48.68% | 2918.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1140 | 693 | 52 | 59.62% | 1103.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 682 | 561 | 3 | 33.33% | 199.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 86 | 129 | 53 | 54.72% | 316.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2124 | 878 | 19 | 57.89% | 1537.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 221 | 239 | 65 | 41.54% | 262.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 951 | 710 | 37 | 51.35% | 1015.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 856 | 551 | 14 | 50.0% | 2879.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1107 | 502 | 189 | 41.8% | 949.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 731 | 368 | 3 | 0.0% | 423.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2622 | 784 | 346 | 49.42% | 2606.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 960 | 657 | 23 | 43.48% | 894.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 369 | 325 | 581 | 49.91% | 916.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 683 | 544 | 15 | 66.67% | 1791.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 891 | 579 | 218 | 49.54% | 1161.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 151 | 261 | 82 | 57.32% | 491.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1204 | 633 | 589 | 48.05% | 1120.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 622 | 517 | 4 | 75.0% | 2927.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 1023 | 810 | 3 | 66.67% | 5616.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482 | 386 | 27 | 44.44% | 1024.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 276 | 564 | 108 | 61.11% | 1773.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 776 | 526 | 44 | 54.55% | 1317.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1521 | 774 | 792 | 49.75% | 2034.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 908 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 3055.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 193 | 486 | 34 | 61.76% | 1108.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1447 | 665 | 95 | 41.05% | 1042.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 950 | 687 | 23 | 56.52% | 1581.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1278 | 835 | 123 | 61.79% | 1981.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 482 | 348 | 34 | 35.29% | 489.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1200 | 666 | 49 | 53.06% | 1019.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1751 | 774 | 643 | 51.48% | 1866.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 688 | 427 | 22 | 31.82% | 2444.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 659 | 378 | 27 | 29.63% | 1953.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1193 | 753 | 99 | 51.52% | 1263.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 560 | 448 | 25 | 44.0% | 952.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 578 | 567 | 4 | 100.0% | 1824.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1840 | 782 | 170 | 54.12% | 2464.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 926 | 692 | 25 | 44.0% | 1477.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 925 | 687 | 253 | 49.41% | 2014.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 312 | 169 | 7 | 14.29% | 1269.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1417 | 501 | 11 | 9.09% | 844.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1580 | 819 | 33 | 45.45% | 1324.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 529 | 454 | 39 | 43.59% | 522.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1604 | 885 | 180 | 58.33% | 2708.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 529 | 338 | 11 | 36.36% | 1518.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 419 | 573 | 214 | 43.93% | 1114.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 153 | 187 | 74 | 39.19% | 149.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 697 | 436 | 28 | 57.14% | 1634.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 106 | 343 | 12 | 58.33% | 418.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1548 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 1034.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1353 | 670 | 71 | 36.62% | 1220.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 747 | 491 | 47 | 31.91% | 606.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 493 | 333 | 11 | 27.27% | 1727.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 542 | 724 | 3 | 66.67% | 1559.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 720 | 598 | 44 | 47.73% | 833.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 221 | 259 | 213 | 43.66% | 393.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 148 | 181 | 133 | 54.14% | 435.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 777 | 583 | 13 | 46.15% | 963.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 597 | 538 | 14 | 64.29% | 1760.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1035 | 695 | 195 | 52.82% | 1397.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 743 | 487 | 358 | 48.04% | 1123.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1791 | 819 | 283 | 60.07% | 2049.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 935 | 490 | 4 | 25.0% | 1087.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 604 | 334 | 23 | 26.09% | 1807.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1384 | 684 | 82 | 50.0% | 988.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 678 | 512 | 22 | 54.55% | 978.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1200 | 646 | 27 | 44.44% | 758.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2677 | 718 | 198 | 49.49% | 2141.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 364 | 279 | 45 | 53.33% | 733.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 197 | 323 | 12 | 50.0% | 714.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1173 | 639 | 14 | 42.86% | 650.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 688 | 533 | 29 | 55.17% | 1205.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 882 | 638 | 806 | 50.0% | 1134.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 576 | 524 | 17 | 47.06% | 1385.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 565 | 481 | 89 | 56.18% | 1831.6 |
| null | 0 | 2826 | 760 | 108 | 48.15% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 460 | 321 | 4 | 25.0% | 1675.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 391 | 269 | 16 | 50.0% | 1052.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1134 | 563 | 4 | 25.0% | 459.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1386 | 809 | 321 | 52.02% | 2399.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 353 | 320 | 88 | 44.32% | 389.8 |