| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20700 | 1 | 27 | 387 | 944 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.59 | 10.0 | 9.07 | 7.29 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 56.94% | 100.0% | 70.37% | 57.62% | 58.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.65 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 1.18 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1236.08 | 1577 | 1841.22 | 1898.66 | 2012.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.97 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.87 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620.94 | 589 | 913.0 | 723.0 | 871.0 |
| WN8 | 2268 | 1245 | 1874 | 3005 (+16) | 1135 (-251) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 732 | 0 | 839.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 353 | 0 | 199.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 6.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1577 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1245.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gank][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gank.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1571 | 848 | 140 | 70.0% | 2919.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 628 | 309 | 168 | 48.21% | 1131.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 414 | 374 | 44 | 52.27% | 1745.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 822 | 587 | 28 | 60.71% | 1726.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 686 | 534 | 3 | 66.67% | 1912.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 394 | 257 | 34 | 41.18% | 854.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 858 | 479 | 57 | 54.39% | 1552.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 599 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 4058.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 592 | 547 | 6 | 50.0% | 473.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 868 | 464 | 3 | 33.33% | 1079.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2831 | 759 | 78 | 42.31% | 2076.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 437 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 992.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 306 | 461 | 28 | 57.14% | 1874.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1592 | 908 | 149 | 55.7% | 2120.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 95 | 141 | 10 | 60.0% | 302.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 990 | 703 | 19 | 52.63% | 862.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 867 | 528 | 6 | 50.0% | 1793.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 300 | 489 | 17 | 76.47% | 2489.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 102 | 145 | 18 | 61.11% | 324.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 632 | 482 | 24 | 54.17% | 1009.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1209 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2611.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 542 | 412 | 45 | 53.33% | 1372.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 697 | 594 | 933 | 59.91% | 2219.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 781 | 417 | 423 | 53.19% | 873.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1494 | 752 | 24 | 41.67% | 1586.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1865 | 698 | 166 | 48.19% | 1225.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 1037 | 610 | 96 | 58.33% | 3111.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 219 | 267 | 4 | 75.0% | 1068.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2258 | 616 | 418 | 51.67% | 2896.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1371 | 810 | 13 | 53.85% | 2247.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 868 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 2166.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 177 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 887.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 438 | 473 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 823 | 651 | 33 | 57.58% | 1010.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 984 | 579 | 1 | 0.0% | 3139.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 504 | 546 | 26 | 57.69% | 1605.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2365 | 566 | 422 | 52.61% | 1977.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 438 | 551 | 396 | 69.7% | 3089.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 654 | 681 | 6 | 83.33% | 1928.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1673 | 878 | 216 | 54.63% | 2749.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 1127 | 1007 | 38 | 65.79% | 4457.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 296 | 255 | 6 | 33.33% | 1116.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1979 | 575 | 344 | 51.45% | 2025.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1686 | 849 | 10 | 60.0% | 1499.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1025 | 654 | 6 | 66.67% | 2824.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 353 | 454 | 112 | 67.86% | 2371.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 864 | 634 | 100 | 61.0% | 2417.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 564 | 405 | 13 | 30.77% | 377.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 487 | 424 | 23 | 73.91% | 1976.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 158 | 183 | 5 | 40.0% | 631.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 203 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1209.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 518 | 413 | 168 | 55.36% | 2741.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1114 | 688 | 48 | 54.17% | 1210.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 240 | 603 | 1 | 100.0% | 1657.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1407 | 557 | 295 | 50.17% | 1736.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1626 | 798 | 32 | 53.13% | 2293.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 99 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 505.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1478 | 711 | 15 | 40.0% | 1273.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 331 | 238 | 20 | 50.0% | 411.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 1036 | 901 | 2 | 100.0% | 4195.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 376 | 535 | 5 | 60.0% | 2353.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1116 | 484 | 243 | 46.09% | 1151.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1030 | 678 | 1594 | 63.74% | 2747.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 277 | 303 | 5 | 20.0% | 202.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 515 | 450 | 20 | 60.0% | 2539.1 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 111 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1484 | 507 | 175 | 46.86% | 1371.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 455 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 2306.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2393 | 646 | 635 | 58.43% | 2389.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1979 | 561 | 242 | 51.24% | 1603.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 608 | 556 | 168 | 60.12% | 3061.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 299 | 282 | 77 | 57.14% | 1152.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 869 | 1165 | 2 | 100.0% | 5825.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 615 | 527 | 45 | 60.0% | 2286.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 396 | 336 | 182 | 55.49% | 1703.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 627 | 654 | 48 | 58.33% | 3007.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 373 | 246 | 11 | 36.36% | 1126.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 706 | 750 | 16 | 62.5% | 2712.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1541 | 448 | 1 | 0.0% | 2003.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1593 | 814 | 2495 | 56.99% | 2741.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 366 | 242 | 51 | 54.9% | 1343.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 384 | 346 | 195 | 49.74% | 1184.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 341 | 23 | 34.78% | 708.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 535 | 410 | 75 | 60.0% | 1669.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 384 | 356 | 11 | 36.36% | 675.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 829 | 626 | 165 | 52.12% | 1951.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 563 | 509 | 1072 | 61.75% | 3331.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 673 | 464 | 12 | 50.0% | 2003.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 453 | 438 | 60 | 55.0% | 1477.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1299 | 670 | 81 | 50.62% | 1820.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 376 | 257 | 103 | 46.6% | 832.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1477 | 678 | 297 | 51.52% | 1777.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 263 | 283 | 16 | 43.75% | 1397.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124 | 253 | 11 | 72.73% | 705.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 354 | 246 | 86 | 61.63% | 1250.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 807 | 436 | 65 | 55.38% | 1166.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 976 | 705 | 54 | 50.0% | 2457.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1372 | 757 | 20 | 65.0% | 1546.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1398 | 639 | 234 | 56.84% | 2100.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 241 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 1512.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 494 | 483 | 24 | 54.17% | 1929.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 455 | 327 | 21 | 52.38% | 1753.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 765 | 502 | 96 | 65.63% | 1926.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 228 | 337 | 5 | 80.0% | 808.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 187 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 364.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 300 | 355 | 7 | 42.86% | 1261.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 273 | 225 | 47 | 46.81% | 672.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 847 | 582 | 61 | 65.57% | 2263.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 454 | 348 | 40 | 47.5% | 718.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 193 | 303 | 5 | 60.0% | 922.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 867 | 505 | 113 | 60.18% | 2315.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 603 | 555 | 4 | 100.0% | 3570.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 450 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 913 | 476 | 522 | 51.92% | 1721.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 819 | 384 | 233 | 51.93% | 1265.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1094 | 661 | 15 | 33.33% | 1760.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 836 | 532 | 366 | 63.39% | 3050.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 219 | 365 | 38 | 60.53% | 1261.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 129 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 633.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 700 | 604 | 467 | 53.75% | 2504.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 729 | 643 | 93 | 50.54% | 2527.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 504 | 318 | 121 | 57.02% | 1093.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1190 | 650 | 28 | 57.14% | 1547.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1347 | 943 | 73 | 61.64% | 2906.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2388 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 2987.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1597 | 700 | 10 | 70.0% | 1587.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 237 | 311 | 10 | 60.0% | 1863.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 377 | 292 | 81 | 58.02% | 1387.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 165 | 149 | 26 | 53.85% | 1099.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 687 | 394 | 41 | 43.9% | 1446.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 810 | 840 | 378 | 60.85% | 2291.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 670 | 424 | 71 | 50.7% | 2176.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 310 | 225 | 23 | 43.48% | 933.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 886 | 650 | 65 | 60.0% | 3227.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 667 | 515 | 191 | 65.45% | 3970.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 744 | 519 | 48 | 60.42% | 2783.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 575 | 488 | 7 | 57.14% | 2175.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 839 | 407 | 24 | 50.0% | 856.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1335 | 797 | 13 | 61.54% | 2008.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 797 | 738 | 223 | 55.16% | 1796.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 884 | 462 | 57 | 63.16% | 1980.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2459 | 951 | 791 | 60.05% | 3042.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 454 | 312 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2159 | 797 | 261 | 57.47% | 2684.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1705 | 662 | 364 | 51.92% | 1855.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 891 | 672 | 59 | 57.63% | 2119.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1177 | 669 | 58 | 51.72% | 1427.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 384 | 433 | 11 | 72.73% | 2348.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2485 | 735 | 711 | 57.81% | 2103.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 495 | 511 | 22 | 45.45% | 1534.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 368 | 387 | 24 | 83.33% | 1965.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1001 | 554 | 74 | 52.7% | 1712.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 625 | 387 | 34 | 41.18% | 1829.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 726 | 494 | 286 | 55.94% | 1035.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1510 | 589 | 199 | 53.27% | 1312.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 202 | 212 | 10 | 60.0% | 712.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 295 | 265 | 12 | 66.67% | 1304.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 657 | 545 | 7 | 57.14% | 1814.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 953 | 647 | 214 | 54.21% | 2103.1 |