| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14064 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 233 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.85 | 0.0 | 7.33 | 7.33 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.16% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 45.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.67 | 4.67 | 1.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 903.46 | 0 | 539.33 | 539.33 | 1187.65 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 528.79 | 0 | 781.0 | 781.0 | 736.0 |
| WN8 | 1288 | 0 | 913 | 3126 | 1628 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 896 | 896.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 572 | 572.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.67 | 3.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 7 | 175 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.08 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 28.57% | 39.43% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 480 | 601 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 203 | 284 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.29 | 7.65 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GamePer28][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GamePer28.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 588 | 515 | 81 | 40.74% | 816.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 210 | 221 | 18 | 66.67% | 710.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 91 | 166 | 20 | 50.0% | 148.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1407 | 832 | 44 | 56.82% | 1531.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1183 | 829 | 36 | 58.33% | 1939.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 24 | 163 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2206 | 703 | 132 | 36.36% | 1564.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 150 | 7 | 42.86% | 418.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1008 | 674 | 21 | 52.38% | 970.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 714 | 842 | 25 | 64.0% | 2152.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1550 | 681 | 143 | 49.65% | 1732.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1535 | 1046 | 7 | 71.43% | 3894.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 438 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 1091.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 854 | 453 | 114 | 54.39% | 1604.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 290 | 305 | 9 | 66.67% | 1217.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 274 | 307 | 93 | 49.46% | 641.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 206 | 310 | 4 | 50.0% | 633.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2304 | 774 | 26 | 50.0% | 1730.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1023 | 664 | 133 | 57.89% | 1728.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1820 | 849 | 49 | 55.1% | 1364.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1515 | 681 | 101 | 41.58% | 1089.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 616 | 319 | 157 | 47.77% | 841.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1055 | 528 | 164 | 46.95% | 1095.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 241 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1098.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 122 | 196 | 16 | 56.25% | 402.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 80 | 99 | 2 | 0.0% | 146.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 296 | 310 | 7 | 85.71% | 1080.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 321 | 201 | 4 | 25.0% | 517.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 311 | 313 | 113 | 52.21% | 686.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 748 | 512 | 184 | 45.11% | 1315.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 466 | 536 | 17 | 41.18% | 1193.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 816 | 524 | 70 | 42.86% | 879.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 177 | 220 | 18 | 50.0% | 433.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 227 | 231 | 12 | 50.0% | 739.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 614 | 643 | 2 | 100.0% | 2768.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 408 | 341 | 8 | 37.5% | 1162.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2394 | 1280 | 12 | 75.0% | 3698.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1865 | 779 | 132 | 46.21% | 1450.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 206 | 214 | 1 | 0.0% | 1241.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 869 | 522 | 86 | 56.98% | 1165.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 661 | 566 | 46 | 63.04% | 1426.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 88 | 96 | 10 | 50.0% | 123.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1041 | 547 | 12 | 66.67% | 1602.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 136 | 174 | 15 | 46.67% | 480.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2289 | 795 | 128 | 51.56% | 1665.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 44 | 99 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 202 | 173 | 59 | 45.76% | 522.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 393 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 1173.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 19 | 121 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 655 | 445 | 169 | 53.25% | 1054.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 134 | 190 | 21 | 52.38% | 312.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 53 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1176 | 665 | 89 | 49.44% | 1073.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 143 | 139 | 21 | 57.14% | 329.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 615 | 694 | 27 | 62.96% | 1121.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 201 | 212 | 27 | 37.04% | 719.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 628 | 654 | 41 | 51.22% | 1238.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 940 | 740 | 90 | 52.22% | 1267.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 155 | 273 | 25 | 56.0% | 627.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 499 | 322 | 57 | 38.6% | 834.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 206 | 317 | 136 | 51.47% | 1026.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 201 | 308 | 64 | 53.13% | 537.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2242 | 966 | 10 | 60.0% | 1884.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1910 | 791 | 51 | 45.1% | 1613.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 605 | 431 | 165 | 52.12% | 1208.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 834 | 308 | 4 | 0.0% | 518.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 219 | 68 | 42.65% | 59.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 350 | 365 | 12 | 41.67% | 1424.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 157 | 195 | 23 | 52.17% | 463.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1498 | 863 | 101 | 47.52% | 1920.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 91 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 218.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 185 | 343 | 17 | 58.82% | 1038.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 701 | 686 | 74 | 44.59% | 1160.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 112 | 91 | 4 | 25.0% | 59.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1723 | 853 | 128 | 57.81% | 1692.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 221 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 1341.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 372 | 259 | 78 | 47.44% | 466.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1204 | 620 | 119 | 49.58% | 1355.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 489 | 359 | 129 | 52.71% | 1432.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1273 | 550 | 328 | 53.66% | 1390.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2382 | 930 | 3 | 66.67% | 1561.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1006 | 545 | 14 | 50.0% | 1019.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 223 | 283 | 24 | 50.0% | 596.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 753 | 704 | 74 | 54.05% | 1289.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1594 | 924 | 99 | 60.61% | 1663.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 355 | 381 | 4 | 75.0% | 1195.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 636 | 541 | 105 | 56.19% | 1473.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 129 | 196 | 4 | 75.0% | 620.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 303 | 309 | 49 | 53.06% | 752.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 539 | 382 | 23 | 43.48% | 635.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 599 | 572 | 80 | 47.5% | 1134.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2019 | 1179 | 20 | 80.0% | 2938.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 162 | 10 | 60.0% | 284.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 730 | 665 | 33 | 54.55% | 1455.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 112 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 311.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 141 | 229 | 86 | 43.02% | 780.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 359 | 370 | 13 | 30.77% | 363.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1506 | 678 | 95 | 45.26% | 1056.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1631 | 596 | 104 | 47.12% | 1198.5 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 188 | 206 | 4 | 50.0% | 704.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 462 | 511 | 26 | 50.0% | 1462.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1136 | 946 | 15 | 80.0% | 2692.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 256 | 272 | 20 | 60.0% | 471.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 238 | 7 | 42.86% | 386.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 442 | 291 | 4 | 0.0% | 1476.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1986 | 823 | 122 | 46.72% | 1636.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 161 | 191 | 20 | 45.0% | 321.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 275 | 516 | 25 | 76.0% | 1019.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1267 | 903 | 5 | 80.0% | 1800.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 169 | 239 | 85 | 50.59% | 694.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 793 | 807 | 72 | 47.22% | 1694.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1538 | 907 | 15 | 60.0% | 1928.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 71 | 107 | 12 | 50.0% | 97.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 271 | 320 | 30 | 46.67% | 702.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 850 | 472 | 383 | 45.95% | 1050.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 179 | 282 | 2 | 100.0% | 1060.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 507 | 1003 | 2 | 100.0% | 2751.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 712 | 725 | 9 | 88.89% | 1957.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1028 | 682 | 63 | 50.79% | 1700.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 224 | 263 | 76 | 48.68% | 673.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 92 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 131.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 294 | 291 | 8 | 87.5% | 1294.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 567 | 384 | 393 | 50.89% | 1078.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2091 | 853 | 52 | 48.08% | 1643.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1099 | 665 | 322 | 51.55% | 1558.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1449 | 705 | 104 | 48.08% | 1263.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1669 | 873 | 105 | 56.19% | 1933.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 658 | 390 | 135 | 52.59% | 1111.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 240 | 195 | 5 | 20.0% | 1020.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 658 | 383 | 134 | 47.01% | 730.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2330 | 875 | 10 | 50.0% | 1922.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 25 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2408 | 867 | 257 | 45.91% | 1840.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 185 | 280 | 18 | 61.11% | 784.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 142 | 134 | 30 | 36.67% | 139.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 19 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 95 | 118 | 2 | 50.0% | 311.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 444 | 315 | 21 | 23.81% | 365.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 483 | 380 | 11 | 36.36% | 1160.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 275 | 316 | 4 | 25.0% | 383.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1961 | 894 | 79 | 49.37% | 1534.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 152 | 213 | 4 | 50.0% | 697.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 209 | 316 | 48 | 52.08% | 748.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 92 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 537 | 439 | 13 | 38.46% | 374.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 201 | 287 | 19 | 73.68% | 749.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 280 | 246 | 75 | 50.67% | 627.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2076 | 838 | 81 | 39.51% | 1806.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 163 | 183 | 49 | 42.86% | 372.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1268 | 812 | 15 | 66.67% | 1416.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1212 | 834 | 28 | 53.57% | 1126.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 310 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 912.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1055 | 641 | 17 | 23.53% | 1186.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 370 | 305 | 152 | 44.74% | 604.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1344 | 657 | 94 | 57.45% | 1542.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 795 | 424 | 41 | 46.34% | 802.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 258 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 352.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 238 | 322 | 7 | 57.14% | 667.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 52 | 83 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 738 | 446 | 82 | 50.0% | 1454.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 41 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1991 | 918 | 69 | 56.52% | 2071.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1383 | 869 | 55 | 52.73% | 1855.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 167 | 8 | 37.5% | 382.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1157 | 530 | 138 | 48.55% | 1289.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 114 | 200 | 7 | 42.86% | 200.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1383 | 864 | 24 | 50.0% | 1407.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1050 | 583 | 201 | 53.73% | 1387.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1204 | 904 | 3 | 33.33% | 2254.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1515 | 582 | 190 | 51.58% | 1371.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1109 | 904 | 14 | 64.29% | 2684.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 155 | 200 | 30 | 43.33% | 486.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 296 | 234 | 104 | 51.92% | 564.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1202 | 641 | 15 | 73.33% | 2105.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 289 | 308 | 134 | 43.28% | 798.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 231 | 273 | 46 | 50.0% | 687.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 949 | 578 | 58 | 44.83% | 851.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 284 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1588.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 140 | 188 | 21 | 38.1% | 489.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42 | 138 | 9 | 55.56% | 141.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 76 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 842 | 786 | 71 | 45.07% | 1166.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 122 | 172 | 21 | 57.14% | 502.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 363 | 305 | 15 | 40.0% | 842.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 659 | 457 | 158 | 50.0% | 1452.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 836 | 752 | 25 | 48.0% | 1766.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 848 | 608 | 26 | 50.0% | 1667.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 738 | 683 | 31 | 41.94% | 1211.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 826 | 607 | 9 | 66.67% | 2550.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 905 | 702 | 12 | 50.0% | 1462.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 545 | 521 | 23 | 60.87% | 1921.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 215 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1224.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 114 | 206 | 27 | 51.85% | 350.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 731 | 503 | 108 | 57.41% | 1324.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 39 | 90 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1870 | 818 | 9 | 55.56% | 1838.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2355 | 927 | 21 | 66.67% | 1518.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 213 | 23 | 43.48% | 478.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 609 | 799 | 10 | 70.0% | 2104.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1240 | 578 | 303 | 48.18% | 1194.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1047 | 765 | 5 | 80.0% | 3762.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 198 | 231 | 31 | 35.48% | 289.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 568 | 520 | 23 | 56.52% | 1696.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1306 | 792 | 13 | 53.85% | 2279.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 919 | 500 | 80 | 57.5% | 1150.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 313 | 309 | 9 | 55.56% | 536.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 933 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 725.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1714 | 1035 | 18 | 44.44% | 2504.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 855 | 530 | 53 | 50.94% | 1555.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1073 | 748 | 82 | 52.44% | 1369.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 138 | 158 | 10 | 20.0% | 239.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 102 | 146 | 14 | 42.86% | 71.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 166 | 236 | 39 | 71.79% | 1209.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 73 | 80 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 405 | 344 | 89 | 47.19% | 826.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1514 | 890 | 17 | 58.82% | 2133.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 204 | 226 | 34 | 47.06% | 461.6 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1304 | 791 | 80 | 55.0% | 1929.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 692 | 439 | 111 | 52.25% | 1511.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 454 | 457 | 85 | 45.88% | 847.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 459 | 391 | 78 | 57.69% | 1303.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1361 | 695 | 315 | 50.79% | 1480.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 210 | 64 | 48.44% | 453.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 468 | 301 | 137 | 44.53% | 610.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1007 | 683 | 11 | 45.45% | 1691.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 723 | 486 | 16 | 37.5% | 696.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1481 | 1003 | 38 | 63.16% | 2006.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1127 | 702 | 81 | 49.38% | 1423.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 786 | 664 | 14 | 42.86% | 2485.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1213 | 956 | 19 | 57.89% | 2350.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1214 | 783 | 13 | 46.15% | 1712.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 625 | 391 | 61 | 40.98% | 599.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 570 | 457 | 5 | 40.0% | 652.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 101 | 121 | 9 | 55.56% | 265.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 587 | 699 | 190 | 51.58% | 1118.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 514 | 528 | 31 | 54.84% | 1488.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 183 | 197 | 8 | 50.0% | 891.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 932 | 604 | 22 | 50.0% | 1619.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 218 | 266 | 77 | 44.16% | 525.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 797 | 391 | 84 | 51.19% | 975.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1232 | 598 | 20 | 40.0% | 1553.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 989 | 588 | 63 | 53.97% | 1289.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 461 | 291 | 19 | 47.37% | 1065.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 160 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 564.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 650 | 455 | 33 | 57.58% | 1104.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1661 | 877 | 87 | 54.02% | 1690.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119 | 137 | 16 | 56.25% | 629.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1035 | 757 | 82 | 46.34% | 1108.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 336 | 334 | 210 | 48.57% | 782.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 304 | 298 | 57 | 59.65% | 811.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 479 | 423 | 403 | 52.61% | 1145.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 134 | 147 | 16 | 25.0% | 174.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 58 | 181 | 4 | 75.0% | 278.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 315 | 363 | 9 | 44.44% | 1008.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 547 | 336 | 98 | 43.88% | 687.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 708 | 423 | 92 | 56.52% | 1317.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 108 | 199 | 20 | 40.0% | 308.5 |