| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47425 | 0 | 12 | 82 | 279 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.84 | 0.0 | 9.58 | 9.84 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 52.03% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 51.22% | 54.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 1.17 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1253.78 | 0 | 2084.33 | 1913.65 | 1926.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 596.17 | 0 | 951.0 | 828.0 | 869.0 |
| WN8 | 1571 | 0 | 2658 | 1731 | 1954 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 57.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1940 | 0 | 0 | 1911.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641 | 0 | 0 | 634.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 43.75% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 510 | 1049 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 408 | 379 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.0 | 8.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Galc_man][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Galc_man.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 708 | 629 | 54 | 55.56% | 1272.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 44 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 413 | 431 | 20 | 60.0% | 1115.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1408 | 547 | 49 | 38.78% | 1173.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 942 | 416 | 173 | 47.4% | 1341.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 775 | 686 | 8 | 37.5% | 1638.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1411 | 740 | 87 | 48.28% | 1658.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 390 | 306 | 121 | 54.55% | 661.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1203 | 577 | 6 | 16.67% | 1250.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2307 | 779 | 128 | 53.13% | 1813.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1914 | 621 | 709 | 52.89% | 1724.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 265 | 248 | 7 | 57.14% | 306.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 975 | 493 | 158 | 51.9% | 1444.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 269 | 371 | 33 | 60.61% | 1004.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1374 | 756 | 3153 | 55.5% | 1861.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1215 | 643 | 881 | 55.96% | 1572.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 591 | 467 | 116 | 53.45% | 1808.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 247 | 365 | 4 | 50.0% | 768.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 846 | 486 | 97 | 48.45% | 925.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 914 | 717 | 28 | 50.0% | 1499.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2105 | 624 | 53 | 49.06% | 1406.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 751 | 523 | 96 | 55.21% | 1198.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1087 | 800 | 60 | 56.67% | 2034.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2047 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 3889.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1081 | 739 | 107 | 47.66% | 2042.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 471 | 297 | 4 | 50.0% | 1259.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 197 | 259 | 16 | 43.75% | 339.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 441 | 340 | 68 | 54.41% | 1362.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 783 | 431 | 308 | 45.45% | 1158.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 752 | 557 | 10 | 50.0% | 1270.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 548 | 483 | 51 | 60.78% | 1562.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 961 | 543 | 30 | 60.0% | 2156.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 484 | 402 | 260 | 40.0% | 367.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 837 | 438 | 88 | 51.14% | 1513.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1720 | 868 | 163 | 61.96% | 2051.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1572 | 709 | 350 | 50.29% | 1704.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2268 | 687 | 1191 | 56.34% | 2094.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1432 | 536 | 134 | 52.24% | 1173.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1043 | 622 | 87 | 47.13% | 1319.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 798 | 612 | 642 | 47.04% | 1443.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 52 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1635 | 654 | 353 | 53.82% | 1796.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 213 | 260 | 11 | 36.36% | 542.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1088 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1782.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 833 | 489 | 120 | 55.0% | 1788.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1760 | 794 | 58 | 50.0% | 1707.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2422 | 836 | 41 | 46.34% | 1679.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 667 | 517 | 43 | 58.14% | 871.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1395 | 678 | 408 | 50.98% | 1862.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2467 | 838 | 68 | 48.53% | 1937.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 885 | 606 | 270 | 51.48% | 1230.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 956 | 614 | 342 | 50.88% | 1050.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 74 | 226 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 374 | 382 | 67 | 64.18% | 972.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1004 | 633 | 213 | 45.54% | 1279.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 583 | 510 | 240 | 52.92% | 1220.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2084 | 853 | 134 | 47.76% | 1570.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1639 | 495 | 202 | 45.05% | 1171.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2782 | 1002 | 93 | 51.61% | 2201.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2141 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 2467.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1858 | 647 | 720 | 53.75% | 2180.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 271 | 410 | 82 | 56.1% | 900.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 990 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 3725.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120 | 242 | 13 | 61.54% | 350.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 267 | 331 | 67 | 59.7% | 1569.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 267 | 243 | 19 | 57.89% | 723.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 661 | 509 | 197 | 49.24% | 1472.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1266 | 968 | 4 | 75.0% | 990.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 732 | 578 | 45 | 57.78% | 1722.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2075 | 988 | 21 | 71.43% | 2491.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 722 | 451 | 49 | 51.02% | 963.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2439 | 975 | 80 | 57.5% | 1722.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2227 | 928 | 175 | 57.14% | 2237.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 233 | 343 | 4 | 75.0% | 692.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1863 | 931 | 266 | 57.89% | 2013.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 425 | 310 | 78 | 47.44% | 1131.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 677 | 499 | 18 | 50.0% | 1231.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1104 | 542 | 354 | 51.41% | 1648.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 896 | 451 | 130 | 47.69% | 1164.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2283 | 922 | 26 | 50.0% | 1996.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1045 | 529 | 35 | 51.43% | 1837.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 748 | 669 | 77 | 53.25% | 1476.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 520 | 526 | 40 | 45.0% | 1715.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 439 | 486 | 126 | 47.62% | 1244.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 191 | 193 | 195 | 46.67% | 422.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1635 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 3985.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 726 | 488 | 42 | 50.0% | 1297.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1541 | 677 | 93 | 49.46% | 1670.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1151 | 594 | 93 | 61.29% | 1750.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 921 | 506 | 45 | 44.44% | 1103.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1931 | 671 | 282 | 54.26% | 1856.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 229 | 245 | 12 | 75.0% | 674.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1343 | 476 | 149 | 48.99% | 1508.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 948 | 560 | 217 | 49.77% | 1763.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1064 | 631 | 70 | 55.71% | 1279.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 909 | 542 | 33 | 45.45% | 1373.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1510 | 778 | 163 | 54.6% | 2077.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1562 | 699 | 240 | 55.83% | 1868.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 232 | 346 | 1 | 100.0% | 1204.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 221 | 243 | 12 | 41.67% | 837.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 876 | 503 | 149 | 53.69% | 1291.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1268 | 700 | 18 | 44.44% | 1361.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 778 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2024.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 911 | 663 | 16 | 56.25% | 1549.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1964 | 898 | 39 | 48.72% | 2046.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 640 | 457 | 87 | 47.13% | 1189.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1906 | 614 | 764 | 49.87% | 1648.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1337 | 528 | 247 | 44.13% | 1284.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1373 | 524 | 340 | 51.47% | 2075.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1171 | 838 | 76 | 52.63% | 1495.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 777 | 516 | 293 | 52.56% | 1433.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2200 | 730 | 54 | 55.56% | 1877.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 109 | 4 | 75.0% | 276.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1744 | 564 | 75 | 40.0% | 1150.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2051 | 1148 | 21 | 76.19% | 2461.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 676 | 623 | 19 | 52.63% | 995.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1045 | 490 | 146 | 45.89% | 1389.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 500 | 500 | 107 | 57.01% | 1144.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 607 | 537 | 54 | 51.85% | 1502.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 415 | 312 | 25 | 60.0% | 1149.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 686 | 407 | 113 | 49.56% | 1794.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1370 | 566 | 41 | 46.34% | 1000.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2017 | 696 | 52 | 44.23% | 1501.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 514 | 449 | 36 | 61.11% | 1620.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 185 | 159 | 33 | 51.52% | 551.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 477 | 348 | 30 | 70.0% | 2058.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 404 | 419 | 13 | 38.46% | 532.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 398 | 429 | 105 | 50.48% | 823.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 241 | 303 | 127 | 47.24% | 748.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1405 | 451 | 513 | 46.0% | 1562.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1341 | 644 | 175 | 57.71% | 2147.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 788 | 376 | 122 | 53.28% | 997.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 960 | 518 | 59 | 64.41% | 1539.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 254 | 254 | 20 | 50.0% | 1099.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1703 | 727 | 122 | 47.54% | 1482.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1524 | 868 | 24 | 62.5% | 2018.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 256 | 306 | 54 | 44.44% | 461.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1279 | 813 | 35 | 54.29% | 1759.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 100 | 50 | 38.0% | 0.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1647 | 832 | 182 | 56.59% | 1723.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1497 | 874 | 4 | 75.0% | 1735.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1577 | 706 | 693 | 50.22% | 1803.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 777 | 502 | 315 | 60.95% | 1479.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1164 | 792 | 124 | 58.06% | 1719.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 238 | 302 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1404 | 687 | 137 | 49.64% | 1616.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 194 | 197 | 15 | 46.67% | 397.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 259 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 968.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1438 | 569 | 449 | 51.89% | 1430.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 749 | 750 | 5 | 80.0% | 1546.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1462 | 532 | 353 | 50.71% | 1311.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 270 | 224 | 26 | 34.62% | 683.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 191 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 878.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1141 | 448 | 429 | 47.55% | 1093.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1300 | 558 | 227 | 47.58% | 1153.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 36 | 68 | 12 | 41.67% | 15.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 524 | 586 | 835 | 54.49% | 1154.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 787 | 487 | 88 | 60.23% | 2176.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1566 | 847 | 316 | 58.23% | 2143.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1379 | 1101 | 2 | 50.0% | 2030.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2174 | 552 | 589 | 52.12% | 1813.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 313 | 268 | 77 | 46.75% | 565.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1070 | 449 | 66 | 53.03% | 2313.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 853 | 778 | 29 | 68.97% | 1836.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 730 | 418 | 91 | 49.45% | 1367.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2324 | 926 | 95 | 49.47% | 1640.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 665 | 570 | 7 | 71.43% | 1267.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1694 | 546 | 163 | 46.63% | 1335.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1775 | 822 | 30 | 63.33% | 1418.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 522 | 393 | 96 | 59.38% | 1535.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 368 | 381 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 970 | 531 | 184 | 61.96% | 1680.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 112 | 223 | 30 | 53.33% | 610.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1295 | 507 | 704 | 50.71% | 1108.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 427 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 772.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1783 | 607 | 19 | 26.32% | 1323.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 523 | 430 | 649 | 53.62% | 1019.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1244 | 589 | 61 | 62.3% | 1799.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 140 | 185 | 103 | 54.37% | 341.5 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1638 | 914 | 36 | 50.0% | 1786.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 550 | 437 | 64 | 53.13% | 1699.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 62 | 317 | 1 | 100.0% | 334.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 741 | 586 | 28 | 53.57% | 889.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2029 | 872 | 55 | 54.55% | 2118.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 36 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 379 | 239 | 15 | 26.67% | 1094.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1806 | 699 | 103 | 49.51% | 1447.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 422 | 281 | 43 | 60.47% | 1107.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1801 | 764 | 75 | 52.0% | 1752.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 621 | 578 | 77 | 42.86% | 621.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 104 | 149 | 93 | 43.01% | 236.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 152 | 353 | 141 | 49.65% | 331.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1804 | 627 | 208 | 49.04% | 1492.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1232 | 687 | 110 | 49.09% | 1547.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2177 | 853 | 10 | 60.0% | 1758.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1710 | 1069 | 2 | 100.0% | 2004.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 276 | 137 | 50.36% | 655.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1028 | 820 | 34 | 61.76% | 2135.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2384 | 861 | 111 | 59.46% | 2046.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1742 | 952 | 81 | 61.73% | 1833.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1672 | 731 | 74 | 62.16% | 1623.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 99 | 176 | 11 | 36.36% | 235.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 40 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 779 | 559 | 87 | 62.07% | 1478.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 973 | 538 | 111 | 46.85% | 950.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1474 | 521 | 301 | 53.82% | 1709.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 495 | 290 | 64 | 56.25% | 2141.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1824 | 518 | 104 | 52.88% | 1211.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 173 | 274 | 182 | 50.0% | 850.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 259 | 245 | 4 | 25.0% | 1262.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 175 | 210 | 19 | 31.58% | 317.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2125 | 646 | 55 | 43.64% | 1685.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 239 | 292 | 186 | 58.06% | 1277.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 50 | 102 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 298 | 344 | 6 | 50.0% | 1283.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 953 | 628 | 28 | 46.43% | 1512.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 499.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 267 | 244 | 566 | 46.47% | 526.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1970 | 737 | 369 | 56.91% | 1955.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 717 | 685 | 11 | 72.73% | 1564.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 137 | 178 | 8 | 37.5% | 500.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 413 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 629.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 604 | 551 | 66 | 57.58% | 1610.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1206 | 604 | 311 | 46.3% | 1057.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1427 | 648 | 70 | 52.86% | 1830.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 381 | 470 | 100 | 53.0% | 682.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 599 | 632 | 19 | 47.37% | 711.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 850 | 476 | 43 | 53.49% | 1122.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 355 | 384 | 39 | 41.03% | 810.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1548 | 824 | 61 | 60.66% | 1964.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 417 | 421 | 1 | 100.0% | 3004.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1867 | 830 | 360 | 56.11% | 2167.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1904 | 794 | 30 | 43.33% | 1701.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 359 | 500 | 77 | 49.35% | 1420.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1123 | 430 | 287 | 54.36% | 1373.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 43 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1859 | 664 | 53 | 54.72% | 1578.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 854 | 496 | 123 | 64.23% | 2101.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1090 | 714 | 280 | 52.86% | 2095.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 431 | 504 | 576 | 52.43% | 1300.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 383 | 448 | 23 | 47.83% | 1000.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1979 | 1389 | 1 | 100.0% | 2148.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 886 | 561 | 143 | 54.55% | 1200.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 106 | 183 | 16 | 50.0% | 413.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2364 | 700 | 161 | 49.07% | 1811.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 445 | 371 | 159 | 49.69% | 611.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1930 | 886 | 93 | 60.22% | 2065.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1166 | 760 | 65 | 53.85% | 1698.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2216 | 860 | 20 | 50.0% | 1763.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 233 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 423.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1701 | 665 | 123 | 46.34% | 1455.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 285 | 301 | 23 | 56.52% | 940.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 621 | 650 | 795 | 50.57% | 1249.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 761 | 364 | 42 | 50.0% | 1237.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 459 | 489 | 108 | 45.37% | 1853.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 458 | 304 | 30 | 50.0% | 1396.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2126 | 709 | 57 | 47.37% | 1619.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 138 | 212 | 83 | 53.01% | 228.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 792 | 522 | 40 | 52.5% | 1036.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 737 | 735 | 105 | 60.95% | 2231.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 210 | 277 | 6 | 33.33% | 453.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 727 | 712 | 13 | 61.54% | 1450.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1078 | 727 | 26 | 50.0% | 1526.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 881 | 838 | 8 | 62.5% | 2055.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1091 | 539 | 227 | 48.46% | 837.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1604 | 744 | 30 | 56.67% | 2069.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 41 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 346 | 283 | 434 | 49.08% | 412.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1605 | 657 | 379 | 55.41% | 2187.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 217 | 17 | 64.71% | 466.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 262 | 168 | 77 | 42.86% | 867.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 725 | 435 | 31 | 48.39% | 2319.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1469 | 588 | 332 | 56.02% | 1903.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1980 | 651 | 1077 | 50.97% | 1892.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 964 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 3334.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 522 | 373 | 102 | 57.84% | 953.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1847 | 588 | 2 | 0.0% | 1852.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 316 | 289 | 274 | 50.36% | 496.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2420 | 795 | 40 | 57.5% | 1751.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 243 | 35 | 37.14% | 28.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1815 | 969 | 238 | 53.78% | 2368.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1094 | 565 | 67 | 47.76% | 1010.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 128 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 461.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1470 | 768 | 58 | 46.55% | 1907.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1284 | 654 | 174 | 51.15% | 1499.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2431 | 724 | 80 | 50.0% | 1720.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 794 | 536 | 62 | 54.84% | 1719.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1704 | 551 | 98 | 48.98% | 1446.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2148 | 669 | 1048 | 51.43% | 1916.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1569 | 885 | 109 | 51.38% | 2442.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 410 | 377 | 6 | 66.67% | 1640.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 919 | 667 | 201 | 53.23% | 1697.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1284 | 910 | 31 | 64.52% | 1885.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 694 | 655 | 15 | 73.33% | 2219.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 938 | 494 | 3 | 0.0% | 1663.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2429 | 726 | 164 | 50.61% | 1838.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1020 | 672 | 101 | 55.45% | 1249.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 477 | 472 | 11 | 90.91% | 1399.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 144 | 306 | 18 | 55.56% | 432.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1498 | 629 | 884 | 50.34% | 1535.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2170 | 975 | 345 | 58.84% | 2084.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2062 | 904 | 64 | 59.38% | 2227.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1298 | 768 | 52 | 46.15% | 1415.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1202 | 475 | 254 | 51.97% | 1754.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 283 | 358 | 210 | 38.1% | 193.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 36 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 135 | 94 | 55.32% | 144.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 76 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 119.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2550 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 2145.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 210.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 267 | 233 | 17 | 35.29% | 742.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2043 | 727 | 98 | 41.84% | 1556.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1727 | 770 | 364 | 51.37% | 1983.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 494 | 439 | 248 | 46.77% | 734.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 247 | 286 | 7 | 57.14% | 569.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 596 | 301 | 66 | 51.52% | 978.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 178 | 187 | 3 | 33.33% | 612.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 572 | 493 | 4 | 50.0% | 1065.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2427 | 989 | 60 | 63.33% | 1807.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1602 | 1066 | 46 | 67.39% | 2455.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1152 | 561 | 122 | 50.0% | 1234.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 97 | 189 | 11 | 36.36% | 223.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 299 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 1861.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 215 | 109 | 11 | 18.18% | 162.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1648 | 714 | 187 | 50.27% | 1664.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 199 | 206 | 6 | 50.0% | 865.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 417 | 400 | 85 | 52.94% | 886.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 190 | 310 | 38 | 44.74% | 506.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 893 | 556 | 437 | 51.95% | 1477.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 783 | 661 | 196 | 54.08% | 1214.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1485 | 662 | 404 | 50.25% | 1730.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 847 | 562 | 115 | 43.48% | 1445.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 621 | 539 | 248 | 46.37% | 854.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1990 | 816 | 34 | 58.82% | 1729.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 204 | 314 | 7 | 71.43% | 1088.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1090 | 767 | 27 | 48.15% | 2394.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 795 | 595 | 57 | 47.37% | 1399.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1936 | 1245 | 2 | 100.0% | 2186.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1790 | 665 | 126 | 53.97% | 1585.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1009 | 980 | 2 | 100.0% | 1176.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1399 | 660 | 382 | 46.34% | 1371.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 591 | 592 | 145 | 53.79% | 1698.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 218 | 210 | 54 | 40.74% | 345.3 |
| null | 0 | 2789 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1401 | 608 | 75 | 48.0% | 1072.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1630 | 891 | 22 | 59.09% | 2435.6 |