| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4687 | 16 | 16 | 439 | 497 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.12 | 9.63 | 9.63 | 9.77 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 63.03% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 61.28% | 60.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.95 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 1.88 | 1.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2967.75 | 3340 | 3340.19 | 3377.46 | 3420.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 1 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1103.95 | 917 | 917.0 | 1143.0 | 1142.0 |
| WN8 | 3463 | 2661 (-2) | 2759 (-2) | 3137 (-38) | 3222 (-31) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1516 | 0 | 0 | 1516.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 1076.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1301 | 431 | 1 | 659 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 56.42% | 60.32% | 100.0% | 50.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.98 | 1.0 | 3.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2258 | 1441 | 588 | 1965.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.86 | 3.24 | 0.0 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 906 | 865 | 986 | 873.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 8.35 | 7.0 | 7.94 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3868 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2199.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3132 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2672.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1732 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1551.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5330 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4077.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GabiNONIE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GabiNONIE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1376 | 1040 | 48 | 77.08% | 3416.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 291 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 1065.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2842 | 1441 | 74 | 68.92% | 4954.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2091 | 1113 | 13 | 76.92% | 2868.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2964 | 1225 | 38 | 71.05% | 3542.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4070 | 1226 | 46 | 54.35% | 3427.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2370 | 1161 | 42 | 54.76% | 3353.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1306 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 4487.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1535 | 1347 | 86 | 68.6% | 4452.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1431 | 867 | 2 | 50.0% | 2294.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1790 | 967 | 25 | 52.0% | 2600.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 508 | 267 | 3 | 0.0% | 2104.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2260 | 901 | 57 | 43.86% | 3043.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1258 | 853 | 3 | 66.67% | 1517.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1429 | 818 | 24 | 45.83% | 2008.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2384 | 1059 | 20 | 45.0% | 2738.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4002 | 1248 | 264 | 62.88% | 3296.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 69 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1203 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 9708.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1810 | 976 | 24 | 66.67% | 2371.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 538 | 845 | 1 | 100.0% | 496.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2614 | 1283 | 166 | 65.66% | 3851.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3354 | 1123 | 160 | 63.13% | 3597.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 1266 | 1120 | 2 | 100.0% | 9955.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4172 | 1250 | 167 | 65.87% | 4631.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 681 | 589 | 18 | 61.11% | 1459.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2503 | 1088 | 18 | 61.11% | 2828.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1715 | 942 | 30 | 66.67% | 2183.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1130 | 980 | 54 | 66.67% | 4942.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3735 | 1108 | 222 | 63.06% | 3740.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1670 | 907 | 27 | 55.56% | 2568.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1248 | 962 | 31 | 64.52% | 3693.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2043 | 1068 | 5 | 60.0% | 1943.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2361 | 912 | 1 | 0.0% | 4613.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3742 | 1137 | 61 | 57.38% | 3832.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1522 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 5049.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1418 | 974 | 11 | 63.64% | 4062.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3487 | 896 | 166 | 57.23% | 2917.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2199 | 1038 | 6 | 50.0% | 3709.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4146 | 1091 | 134 | 54.48% | 3256.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 783 | 655 | 4 | 100.0% | 3353.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4031 | 1191 | 144 | 59.03% | 3983.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3463 | 1132 | 21 | 66.67% | 3495.1 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1129 | 1096 | 4 | 75.0% | 2916.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2346 | 1363 | 20 | 90.0% | 4189.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1871 | 1463 | 3 | 100.0% | 4152.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1985 | 961 | 42 | 64.29% | 2461.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 2291 | 1569 | 2 | 100.0% | 12695.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 886 | 562 | 2 | 50.0% | 4361.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2941 | 1338 | 9 | 88.89% | 3594.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1523 | 1054 | 9 | 55.56% | 3139.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1838 | 1043 | 15 | 60.0% | 3243.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 3133 | 2312 | 1 | 100.0% | 10469.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2386 | 1011 | 243 | 65.43% | 3082.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1223 | 870 | 12 | 66.67% | 4404.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3494 | 1163 | 69 | 69.57% | 3163.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3374 | 1254 | 64 | 53.13% | 4335.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1503 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 9270.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3115 | 1282 | 19 | 78.95% | 3533.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2761 | 1464 | 90 | 62.22% | 4111.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1621 | 994 | 51 | 54.9% | 3000.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 429 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 2133.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2639 | 1147 | 16 | 50.0% | 3404.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3777 | 938 | 118 | 66.95% | 3010.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3974 | 1138 | 284 | 64.79% | 3926.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2760 | 1182 | 30 | 73.33% | 3185.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1079 | 763 | 6 | 50.0% | 2422.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2400 | 1222 | 37 | 67.57% | 2540.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2053 | 987 | 61 | 62.3% | 2401.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1384 | 888 | 5 | 60.0% | 4286.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1526 | 863 | 13 | 61.54% | 2164.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 408 | 400 | 7 | 42.86% | 1319.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3436 | 1157 | 186 | 67.74% | 3771.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3847 | 939 | 2 | 50.0% | 2818.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 913 | 831 | 33 | 60.61% | 1956.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1446 | 1118 | 4 | 100.0% | 4192.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1731 | 1115 | 10 | 60.0% | 4352.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1469 | 1039 | 15 | 53.33% | 3196.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3714 | 874 | 23 | 47.83% | 2614.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 833 | 969 | 2 | 100.0% | 1793.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 663 | 916 | 6 | 83.33% | 3038.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3020 | 1218 | 10 | 80.0% | 2869.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4568 | 1270 | 159 | 62.26% | 3930.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4075 | 1048 | 54 | 51.85% | 3206.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1452 | 860 | 20 | 50.0% | 2618.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3805 | 1644 | 2 | 100.0% | 5366.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 2058 | 1234 | 2 | 100.0% | 10554.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1840 | 1021 | 136 | 64.71% | 2600.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1158 | 977 | 9 | 55.56% | 2137.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 417 | 435 | 5 | 60.0% | 1289.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1713 | 1213 | 9 | 44.44% | 4841.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 713 | 851 | 10 | 50.0% | 1519.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3584 | 876 | 95 | 54.74% | 2932.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2703 | 1198 | 22 | 77.27% | 3155.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1836 | 1010 | 395 | 66.84% | 2856.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1456 | 941 | 15 | 60.0% | 3439.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3549 | 1173 | 5 | 60.0% | 4249.5 |