| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8444 | 14 | 92 | 295 | 295 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.28 | 9.0 | 8.82 | 7.82 | 7.82 |
| Winrate | 48.41% | 42.86% | 46.74% | 52.54% | 52.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.89 | 0.97 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 951.76 | 1949 | 1844.59 | 1551.97 | 1551.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 556.27 | 898 | 877.0 | 863.0 | 863.0 |
| WN8 | 1087 | 1809 (+1) | 1608 (+7) | 1788 (+26) | 1788 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 28 | 125 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.12 |
| Winrate | 47.5% | 57.14% | 48.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.68 | 1.58 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1598 | 1246 | 510 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.08 | 0.0 | 2.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 495 | 743 | 351 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 7.32 | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2057 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2105.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1842 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 1514.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Gaabrysiaa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Gaabrysiaa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 133 | 136 | 18 | 33.33% | 24.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 423 | 585 | 14 | 57.14% | 618.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1010 | 771 | 11 | 81.82% | 1535.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1068 | 633 | 85 | 56.47% | 1218.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 548 | 388 | 67 | 47.76% | 775.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1858 | 1005 | 34 | 64.71% | 1883.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2377 | 810 | 22 | 36.36% | 1393.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 641 | 621 | 38 | 44.74% | 968.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1586 | 991 | 84 | 63.1% | 1761.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1301 | 850 | 44 | 56.82% | 1504.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 926 | 658 | 25 | 44.0% | 1570.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1390 | 882 | 4 | 75.0% | 859.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 119 | 296 | 2 | 100.0% | 664.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 107 | 192 | 49 | 32.65% | 274.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1393 | 726 | 15 | 53.33% | 1161.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 122 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 597.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1709 | 1409 | 3 | 100.0% | 3940.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1236 | 718 | 15 | 46.67% | 1015.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1973 | 760 | 93 | 45.16% | 1309.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1023 | 654 | 149 | 42.28% | 962.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 156 | 167 | 6 | 16.67% | 551.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 475 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 907.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139 | 186 | 18 | 38.89% | 336.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1357 | 754 | 26 | 42.31% | 1075.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 400 | 358 | 11 | 27.27% | 845.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 24 | 32 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1042 | 766 | 16 | 56.25% | 1148.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 33 | 73 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 645 | 634 | 3 | 66.67% | 626.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 639 | 401 | 382 | 46.6% | 636.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 514 | 535 | 29 | 51.72% | 862.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1741 | 934 | 4 | 75.0% | 1693.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 63 | 119 | 6 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 307 | 189 | 2 | 0.0% | 492.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 179 | 200 | 4 | 50.0% | 545.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1201 | 764 | 21 | 52.38% | 1276.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2068 | 918 | 44 | 56.82% | 1570.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 282 | 255 | 24 | 54.17% | 650.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1477 | 760 | 29 | 44.83% | 1356.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 41 | 75 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1397 | 783 | 66 | 50.0% | 1076.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 874 | 691 | 3 | 33.33% | 790.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1230 | 756 | 10 | 60.0% | 1261.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1716 | 738 | 31 | 58.06% | 1219.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 180 | 274 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 831 | 730 | 29 | 58.62% | 1896.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2285 | 822 | 37 | 45.95% | 1718.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1934 | 998 | 43 | 55.81% | 1708.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 124 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 104.4 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1399 | 940 | 21 | 66.67% | 1730.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1176 | 647 | 124 | 42.74% | 1286.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1269 | 639 | 12 | 41.67% | 983.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1543 | 463 | 6 | 16.67% | 878.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1616 | 891 | 29 | 48.28% | 1848.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 329 | 373 | 3 | 66.67% | 1184.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1323 | 648 | 74 | 56.76% | 1381.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 126 | 198 | 11 | 54.55% | 426.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 360 | 281 | 43 | 46.51% | 583.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 659 | 508 | 32 | 43.75% | 603.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 206 | 232 | 301 | 44.52% | 456.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1790 | 872 | 15 | 46.67% | 1165.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 312 | 274 | 7 | 14.29% | 589.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 42 | 135 | 22 | 45.45% | 52.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 230 | 278 | 9 | 77.78% | 1013.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2336 | 1106 | 7 | 85.71% | 1737.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 137 | 212 | 130 | 51.54% | 342.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 237 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 333.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 561 | 500 | 32 | 53.13% | 795.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1572 | 785 | 39 | 41.03% | 1058.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 395 | 310 | 232 | 43.97% | 547.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1555 | 753 | 23 | 39.13% | 1511.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1004 | 639 | 84 | 55.95% | 1074.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 593 | 768 | 3 | 66.67% | 541.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 86 | 5 | 40.0% | 117.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 106 | 125 | 34 | 47.06% | 115.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1550 | 676 | 127 | 44.09% | 1027.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1591 | 887 | 86 | 53.49% | 1889.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1201 | 792 | 10 | 80.0% | 1213.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1647 | 527 | 149 | 40.94% | 966.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 406 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 662.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 143 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1218 | 708 | 49 | 59.18% | 1256.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1900 | 881 | 49 | 46.94% | 1502.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1242 | 708 | 77 | 49.35% | 1290.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 933 | 684 | 50 | 50.0% | 1906.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1586 | 1025 | 18 | 66.67% | 2446.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1453 | 779 | 92 | 46.74% | 1608.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1492 | 643 | 30 | 50.0% | 1198.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 607 | 633 | 21 | 61.9% | 1037.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 370 | 317 | 55 | 45.45% | 429.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2161 | 519 | 2 | 0.0% | 2043.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 365 | 306 | 26 | 53.85% | 524.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 606 | 457 | 11 | 54.55% | 1574.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1904 | 890 | 23 | 52.17% | 1800.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1020 | 419 | 21 | 52.38% | 924.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1320 | 738 | 118 | 52.54% | 1102.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 167 | 246 | 35 | 60.0% | 558.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 146 | 155 | 30 | 36.67% | 217.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1448 | 502 | 233 | 44.21% | 925.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 803 | 627 | 38 | 57.89% | 1056.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 54 | 126 | 7 | 57.14% | 145.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1819 | 939 | 33 | 51.52% | 2093.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1681 | 838 | 5 | 60.0% | 1142.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1687 | 938 | 38 | 55.26% | 1693.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1403 | 693 | 12 | 50.0% | 762.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1169 | 735 | 6 | 50.0% | 1056.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 795 | 666 | 155 | 46.45% | 1404.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1047 | 930 | 3 | 100.0% | 3128.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 491 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 522.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1014 | 771 | 30 | 66.67% | 1376.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 520 | 542 | 12 | 50.0% | 2036.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 171 | 189 | 18 | 44.44% | 313.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 221 | 201 | 45 | 46.67% | 556.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1419 | 875 | 91 | 57.14% | 1559.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 808 | 758 | 8 | 50.0% | 768.5 |
| IS | 7 | 679 | 567 | 62 | 56.45% | 836.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1347 | 697 | 47 | 42.55% | 1056.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2098 | 844 | 40 | 52.5% | 1543.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2133 | 940 | 61 | 54.1% | 1668.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1039 | 751 | 8 | 50.0% | 1176.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 498 | 630 | 10 | 40.0% | 1173.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1159 | 762 | 49 | 53.06% | 1267.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 444 | 424 | 9 | 44.44% | 1375.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1507 | 596 | 7 | 28.57% | 1037.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 134 | 202 | 12 | 41.67% | 57.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1266 | 734 | 2 | 50.0% | 1229.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1672 | 905 | 16 | 62.5% | 1669.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 792 | 744 | 4 | 50.0% | 1533.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 388 | 317 | 35 | 42.86% | 682.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 199 | 235 | 40 | 60.0% | 430.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 812 | 674 | 5 | 60.0% | 3277.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165 | 164 | 24 | 50.0% | 414.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1196 | 855 | 15 | 60.0% | 1364.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 786 | 487 | 23 | 47.83% | 1181.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 654 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 916.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 829 | 739 | 20 | 65.0% | 1047.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 598 | 562 | 4 | 75.0% | 1113.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 122 | 198 | 15 | 60.0% | 556.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 11 | 80 | 4 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 38 | 177 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1631 | 790 | 172 | 51.16% | 1822.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 456 | 713 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1487 | 869 | 55 | 67.27% | 1374.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 919 | 667 | 93 | 46.24% | 953.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 617 | 434 | 53 | 43.4% | 804.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 203.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 65 | 190 | 4 | 75.0% | 337.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1493 | 798 | 67 | 53.73% | 1664.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1881 | 1105 | 13 | 69.23% | 2083.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1932 | 774 | 25 | 28.0% | 989.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 49 | 250 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 552 | 468 | 14 | 71.43% | 1305.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 184 | 197 | 9 | 55.56% | 715.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 361 | 443 | 3 | 66.67% | 1216.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 114 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 325.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 109 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 259.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 228 | 237 | 45 | 44.44% | 729.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 66 | 159 | 11 | 63.64% | 216.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 131 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 419.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1353 | 733 | 16 | 43.75% | 1063.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 95 | 136 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1283 | 768 | 5 | 60.0% | 1389.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1993 | 789 | 49 | 42.86% | 1496.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 244 | 234 | 66 | 40.91% | 167.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1102 | 692 | 38 | 50.0% | 1166.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 544 | 704 | 4 | 50.0% | 1804.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1000 | 700 | 16 | 37.5% | 1760.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 696 | 717 | 31 | 45.16% | 1455.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 786 | 644 | 8 | 75.0% | 1859.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1690 | 1047 | 29 | 72.41% | 1573.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1421 | 847 | 24 | 50.0% | 1384.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 813 | 562 | 55 | 47.27% | 1037.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 703 | 475 | 296 | 50.34% | 1103.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1190 | 815 | 28 | 71.43% | 1473.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1212 | 829 | 30 | 53.33% | 1493.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 201 | 224 | 300 | 39.67% | 299.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 103 | 132 | 18 | 44.44% | 173.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 659 | 613 | 11 | 63.64% | 967.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 470 | 363 | 13 | 30.77% | 741.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1750 | 953 | 26 | 46.15% | 2485.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 120 | 26 | 38.46% | 3.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 209 | 146 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1153 | 630 | 170 | 40.59% | 912.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1532 | 830 | 35 | 65.71% | 1409.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 305 | 258 | 6 | 66.67% | 1102.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 80 | 94 | 8 | 37.5% | 265.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 236 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 243.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1720 | 1139 | 12 | 83.33% | 2566.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 70 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 719 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 1012.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 412 | 419 | 21 | 47.62% | 936.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 927 | 623 | 28 | 50.0% | 782.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 931 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 485.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 133 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 495.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 376 | 339 | 11 | 45.45% | 702.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 951 | 728 | 15 | 66.67% | 1622.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1210 | 946 | 6 | 83.33% | 2323.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 820 | 628 | 83 | 44.58% | 1021.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1195 | 918 | 12 | 66.67% | 1489.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1064 | 652 | 8 | 25.0% | 787.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1229 | 764 | 45 | 46.67% | 1375.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1753 | 1017 | 27 | 66.67% | 2138.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1304 | 945 | 14 | 71.43% | 2143.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1076 | 459 | 366 | 40.98% | 787.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 557 | 547 | 62 | 46.77% | 883.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 579 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 636.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 379 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 450.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 320 | 234 | 17 | 41.18% | 617.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1280 | 634 | 45 | 42.22% | 1063.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 263 | 186 | 6 | 16.67% | 399.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 378 | 654 | 4 | 50.0% | 325.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1524 | 927 | 18 | 61.11% | 1843.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 17 | 41 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 10 | 50 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 595 | 535 | 26 | 46.15% | 1496.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 177 | 203 | 48 | 66.67% | 465.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 435 | 381 | 299 | 45.48% | 925.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 196 | 217 | 11 | 54.55% | 714.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1703 | 932 | 42 | 57.14% | 1993.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 160 | 194 | 16 | 50.0% | 510.6 |