| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49571 | 15 | 19 | 28 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.72 | 9.73 | 9.37 | 9.57 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 57.89% | 53.33% | 52.63% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 2077.2 | 1885 | 1891.26 | 2391.25 | 2391.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 827.92 | 577 | 577.0 | 694.0 | 694.0 |
| WN8 | 2490 | 1639 | 1952 | 5079 (+1) | 9301 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 891 | 46 | 69 | 1065 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 60.16% | 58.7% | 73.91% | 60.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.28 | 1.13 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1686 | 1233 | 776 | 1569.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0.52 | 1.64 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760 | 604 | 543 | 729.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.79 | 5.96 | 9.14 | 9.49 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5009 | 6442 | 268 | 1225 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 48.43% | 59.53% | 54.85% | 43.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 1.17 | 1.28 | 2.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1675 | 1327 | 643 | 1516.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.23 | 1.64 | 1.07 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 681 | 772 | 432 | 606.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.62 | 7.02 | 9.27 | 8.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1932 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1343.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2961 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2271.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 947 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 433.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2245 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2950.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 866.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 879 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 518.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=G_o_L_D_e_N___B_o_Y_2013][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/G_o_L_D_e_N___B_o_Y_2013.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 969 | 771 | 195 | 53.33% | 2085.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2039 | 927 | 63 | 63.49% | 2933.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2301 | 1064 | 52 | 53.85% | 3604.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2843 | 1195 | 30 | 73.33% | 3070.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 744 | 519 | 55 | 69.09% | 1535.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2438 | 1182 | 664 | 60.84% | 2937.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3472 | 1168 | 68 | 63.24% | 2855.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1996 | 964 | 56 | 67.86% | 2720.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2568 | 810 | 54 | 55.56% | 1870.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1530 | 759 | 1594 | 57.03% | 2298.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2368 | 925 | 108 | 47.22% | 2381.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1757 | 945 | 82 | 58.54% | 2936.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 504 | 346 | 20 | 60.0% | 1371.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 712 | 592 | 42 | 59.52% | 1223.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1426 | 469 | 1 | 0.0% | 2098.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2667 | 1386 | 3 | 100.0% | 2333.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1552 | 597 | 163 | 52.76% | 1909.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1827 | 1004 | 81 | 59.26% | 2469.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1085 | 842 | 45 | 51.11% | 1952.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 624 | 476 | 58 | 67.24% | 2150.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1798 | 1177 | 35 | 65.71% | 4140.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1063 | 450 | 164 | 53.05% | 1512.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2351 | 832 | 8 | 50.0% | 1965.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2694 | 1147 | 70 | 71.43% | 2937.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1294 | 743 | 77 | 50.65% | 2529.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3133 | 1005 | 244 | 54.51% | 2739.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1671 | 821 | 90 | 60.0% | 2402.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2686 | 851 | 64 | 45.31% | 2337.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3028 | 1200 | 8 | 87.5% | 2703.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1370 | 669 | 75 | 64.0% | 1875.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1439 | 601 | 348 | 57.47% | 1622.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1220 | 785 | 54 | 62.96% | 1409.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4329 | 936 | 3 | 33.33% | 3182.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 226 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 912.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1128 | 863 | 14 | 64.29% | 1563.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1772 | 1114 | 36 | 77.78% | 2776.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2022 | 785 | 202 | 61.39% | 2476.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1797 | 1039 | 56 | 51.79% | 2235.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 694 | 480 | 21 | 52.38% | 1120.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1730 | 996 | 82 | 58.54% | 2700.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2515 | 1046 | 97 | 62.89% | 3210.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1079 | 802 | 38 | 50.0% | 4367.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 158 | 309 | 14 | 50.0% | 163.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 782 | 847 | 5 | 60.0% | 1855.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2576 | 957 | 527 | 59.96% | 2411.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 899 | 533 | 12 | 33.33% | 816.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 184 | 244 | 14 | 71.43% | 630.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3459 | 1045 | 22 | 54.55% | 2617.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2748 | 1359 | 1 | 100.0% | 2528.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3450 | 1046 | 2015 | 59.26% | 2914.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1868 | 886 | 882 | 58.5% | 2260.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1824 | 844 | 89 | 53.93% | 2206.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2266 | 701 | 580 | 56.9% | 2325.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2525 | 894 | 100 | 60.0% | 2374.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1539 | 784 | 349 | 73.93% | 2022.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1804 | 1020 | 20 | 60.0% | 2980.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1956 | 1087 | 941 | 58.77% | 2603.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2564 | 773 | 2484 | 58.57% | 2874.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1963 | 983 | 620 | 57.9% | 2430.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 35 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2453 | 1226 | 80 | 62.5% | 2902.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2472 | 997 | 107 | 51.4% | 2331.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1653 | 678 | 5 | 40.0% | 1813.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1066 | 584 | 111 | 49.55% | 1438.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2811 | 913 | 119 | 58.82% | 2608.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1414 | 641 | 12 | 50.0% | 1532.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2033 | 702 | 122 | 51.64% | 1547.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1181 | 805 | 60 | 51.67% | 2180.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 172 | 279 | 5 | 40.0% | 520.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 861 | 810 | 83 | 60.24% | 1388.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3044 | 977 | 177 | 52.54% | 2743.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 755 | 638 | 66 | 48.48% | 1442.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1044 | 815 | 51 | 47.06% | 1814.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2878 | 946 | 36 | 50.0% | 2921.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 3290 | 1137 | 21 | 61.9% | 3370.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1788 | 812 | 28 | 50.0% | 2733.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1885 | 902 | 204 | 61.76% | 2279.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2769 | 794 | 620 | 55.0% | 2876.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1502 | 830 | 65 | 55.38% | 1887.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2768 | 1006 | 268 | 62.31% | 2679.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 993 | 733 | 25 | 52.0% | 1846.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 337 | 288 | 5 | 20.0% | 1665.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 743 | 475 | 119 | 60.5% | 1876.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3176 | 919 | 55 | 52.73% | 2516.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 416 | 401 | 48 | 54.17% | 1585.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2616 | 865 | 291 | 52.23% | 2524.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2449 | 891 | 21 | 47.62% | 2166.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2689 | 907 | 12 | 41.67% | 2040.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3092 | 948 | 30 | 63.33% | 2679.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2157 | 1036 | 69 | 66.67% | 2006.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1191 | 718 | 820 | 55.98% | 2031.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1351 | 692 | 164 | 54.88% | 1727.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1015 | 954 | 65 | 61.54% | 3048.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 274 | 556 | 82 | 62.2% | 896.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 279 | 282 | 2 | 0.0% | 591.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 197 | 324 | 4 | 75.0% | 752.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3205 | 1072 | 9 | 55.56% | 2860.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 537 | 954 | 5 | 100.0% | 1759.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2644 | 859 | 328 | 58.54% | 2405.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1720 | 1024 | 45 | 62.22% | 2384.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 582 | 848 | 5 | 60.0% | 2330.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1615 | 785 | 63 | 44.44% | 1841.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2976 | 1077 | 51 | 64.71% | 2580.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 180 | 359 | 15 | 60.0% | 774.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2153 | 1026 | 16 | 75.0% | 2651.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2841 | 1052 | 7 | 71.43% | 2576.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1632 | 832 | 71 | 47.89% | 1951.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2921 | 914 | 335 | 60.9% | 2881.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1529 | 1556 | 1 | 100.0% | 5168.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2563 | 1120 | 103 | 66.02% | 3107.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 199 | 288 | 7 | 57.14% | 1258.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 707 | 557 | 86 | 62.79% | 1348.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 964 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 2957.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2716 | 903 | 287 | 59.93% | 2677.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1603 | 741 | 183 | 49.73% | 1822.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2950 | 864 | 398 | 54.02% | 2454.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3345 | 1087 | 44 | 54.55% | 2139.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2451 | 821 | 10 | 60.0% | 2016.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1025 | 956 | 2 | 100.0% | 2163.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2905 | 843 | 14 | 42.86% | 2167.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 300 | 260 | 30 | 30.0% | 700.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1183 | 752 | 63 | 47.62% | 1559.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3344 | 1352 | 28 | 71.43% | 3760.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1312 | 657 | 29 | 27.59% | 1268.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2391 | 1059 | 67 | 67.16% | 2621.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2733 | 948 | 5 | 60.0% | 3029.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2577 | 1000 | 94 | 57.45% | 2800.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 606 | 593 | 19 | 47.37% | 2102.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 686 | 558 | 71 | 56.34% | 2030.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 893 | 473 | 60 | 55.0% | 2065.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1769 | 710 | 159 | 59.75% | 1799.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1973 | 673 | 441 | 53.51% | 1572.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3020 | 920 | 162 | 61.11% | 2277.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1216 | 797 | 17 | 52.94% | 2622.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2341 | 721 | 1901 | 57.23% | 2515.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1397 | 692 | 459 | 53.38% | 1596.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1744 | 795 | 209 | 56.94% | 2108.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2995 | 1153 | 28 | 71.43% | 2520.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 609 | 400 | 34 | 52.94% | 2160.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2606 | 615 | 782 | 54.22% | 2235.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 872 | 792 | 30 | 56.67% | 2019.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1921 | 849 | 56 | 48.21% | 1798.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1532 | 815 | 1305 | 54.79% | 2123.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 186 | 202 | 9 | 44.44% | 164.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2732 | 950 | 245 | 57.96% | 2630.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2551 | 755 | 1193 | 57.5% | 2554.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2280 | 871 | 139 | 61.87% | 2267.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1723 | 1038 | 43 | 62.79% | 2952.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 206 | 232 | 18 | 50.0% | 996.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 707 | 700 | 15 | 53.33% | 1726.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2812 | 939 | 82 | 53.66% | 2192.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2773 | 897 | 5 | 60.0% | 2285.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 221 | 307 | 22 | 54.55% | 1490.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2196 | 1141 | 58 | 51.72% | 2617.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1985 | 858 | 67 | 47.76% | 2224.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2641 | 844 | 146 | 56.85% | 2157.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 920 | 870 | 460 | 55.65% | 2021.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 12 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1097 | 556 | 149 | 59.06% | 2071.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2750 | 929 | 57 | 54.39% | 2121.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1656 | 1026 | 23 | 56.52% | 2271.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1382 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1534.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2038 | 894 | 246 | 59.76% | 2444.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 858 | 811 | 20 | 60.0% | 3220.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1903 | 1014 | 27 | 51.85% | 2751.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1133 | 637 | 7 | 42.86% | 1914.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2064 | 981 | 80 | 61.25% | 1955.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1320 | 665 | 99 | 59.6% | 2041.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2483 | 1058 | 273 | 62.64% | 3018.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1694 | 923 | 73 | 50.68% | 1816.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1163 | 640 | 5 | 60.0% | 2081.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3238 | 913 | 116 | 56.03% | 2738.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1705 | 1045 | 21 | 61.9% | 2663.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1161 | 707 | 46 | 52.17% | 1769.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 304 | 261 | 84 | 52.38% | 881.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 371 | 507 | 56 | 58.93% | 1082.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2884 | 865 | 340 | 54.12% | 2762.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 285 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 2157.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3386 | 1064 | 33 | 57.58% | 2388.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2708 | 1055 | 15 | 66.67% | 2876.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 350 | 497 | 36 | 63.89% | 1073.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 905 | 503 | 1 | 0.0% | 1312.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3712 | 1006 | 17 | 52.94% | 2985.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2973 | 1182 | 136 | 64.71% | 3694.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1479 | 853 | 61 | 57.38% | 2143.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 367 | 586 | 40 | 60.0% | 1560.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1524 | 820 | 9 | 55.56% | 2149.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1386 | 873 | 121 | 58.68% | 2428.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2633 | 767 | 1 | 0.0% | 2403.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 723 | 570 | 30 | 46.67% | 2228.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2601 | 1071 | 359 | 60.17% | 3097.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 538 | 470 | 82 | 54.88% | 1765.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3011 | 1309 | 9 | 66.67% | 3372.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2169 | 976 | 94 | 59.57% | 2276.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 770 | 858 | 5 | 60.0% | 1098.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1888 | 987 | 45 | 62.22% | 2466.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 138 | 458 | 2 | 50.0% | 651.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1936 | 893 | 7 | 42.86% | 1874.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1618 | 906 | 73 | 60.27% | 2320.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 562 | 523 | 10 | 50.0% | 1574.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1354 | 797 | 151 | 55.63% | 2061.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2096 | 968 | 78 | 55.13% | 2346.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 270 | 392 | 177 | 64.41% | 1950.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1458 | 786 | 75 | 53.33% | 1727.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1076 | 539 | 6 | 66.67% | 1651.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1609 | 836 | 232 | 58.62% | 2793.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2870 | 833 | 2457 | 57.92% | 2747.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1627 | 940 | 78 | 51.28% | 2580.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 940 | 621 | 69 | 53.62% | 1774.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2213 | 930 | 26 | 46.15% | 2157.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2719 | 1046 | 79 | 56.96% | 3071.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1788 | 864 | 89 | 48.31% | 2016.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 863 | 763 | 65 | 49.23% | 2060.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2033 | 1032 | 216 | 54.63% | 2523.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 173 | 507 | 2 | 100.0% | 751.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1528 | 904 | 230 | 60.0% | 2423.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 134 | 409 | 72 | 70.83% | 957.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3290 | 1107 | 128 | 57.81% | 2496.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2095 | 811 | 263 | 56.27% | 2366.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 918 | 588 | 18 | 38.89% | 1617.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2377 | 1057 | 101 | 50.5% | 2492.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 420 | 342 | 83 | 49.4% | 1413.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1235 | 776 | 43 | 55.81% | 2004.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 900 | 591 | 138 | 61.59% | 2376.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1873 | 953 | 28 | 46.43% | 1897.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1825 | 1063 | 17 | 58.82% | 2483.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 80 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 138.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 322 | 276 | 7 | 28.57% | 956.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2697 | 869 | 455 | 59.78% | 2694.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1691 | 963 | 79 | 73.42% | 2451.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1912 | 660 | 4 | 50.0% | 2320.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 801 | 659 | 135 | 58.52% | 2018.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 796 | 733 | 133 | 51.13% | 1407.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2244 | 951 | 82 | 59.76% | 2304.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2703 | 947 | 448 | 62.5% | 2783.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 724 | 514 | 52 | 71.15% | 1612.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2228 | 1003 | 77 | 53.25% | 2531.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 816 | 483 | 12 | 33.33% | 2481.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1660 | 1268 | 9 | 66.67% | 4753.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1229 | 1023 | 110 | 62.73% | 3151.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 242 | 371 | 53 | 71.7% | 1575.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2098 | 1066 | 140 | 55.0% | 2504.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1053 | 419 | 1 | 0.0% | 1072.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1326 | 805 | 199 | 56.78% | 2827.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 923 | 738 | 1 | 0.0% | 4662.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 697 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 1469.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1049 | 534 | 70 | 51.43% | 1506.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1876 | 598 | 348 | 54.02% | 1975.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1477 | 812 | 51 | 58.82% | 1736.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 544 | 433 | 141 | 63.12% | 2032.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1428 | 848 | 52 | 51.92% | 1685.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2231 | 938 | 400 | 65.25% | 3049.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1724 | 1013 | 34 | 58.82% | 2607.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2933 | 973 | 74 | 58.11% | 2776.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 387 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 1995.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3314 | 1076 | 149 | 71.81% | 2561.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1400 | 962 | 16 | 75.0% | 2554.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2403 | 1025 | 55 | 58.18% | 2349.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2601 | 1146 | 73 | 54.79% | 2938.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2067 | 828 | 240 | 60.42% | 2456.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 945 | 595 | 97 | 70.1% | 1900.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 856 | 566 | 17 | 41.18% | 760.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 356 | 524 | 20 | 70.0% | 1594.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2532 | 1334 | 8 | 75.0% | 3710.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 688 | 613 | 24 | 54.17% | 1333.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 691 | 495 | 190 | 56.84% | 2456.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1228 | 845 | 16 | 62.5% | 1891.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1242 | 799 | 456 | 55.92% | 2269.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1455 | 623 | 2 | 50.0% | 1588.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2158 | 1026 | 164 | 58.54% | 2294.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 962 | 726 | 21 | 52.38% | 1399.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 908 | 696 | 38 | 47.37% | 1851.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1475 | 760 | 136 | 57.35% | 2263.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 404 | 459 | 15 | 66.67% | 1045.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1276 | 709 | 19 | 47.37% | 1347.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2121 | 630 | 23 | 43.48% | 1282.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1363 | 1006 | 63 | 63.49% | 3005.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2056 | 1014 | 18 | 44.44% | 3063.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1300 | 830 | 92 | 70.65% | 2136.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2336 | 946 | 33 | 48.48% | 1520.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2767 | 1037 | 468 | 57.48% | 3287.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 504 | 554 | 30 | 50.0% | 364.3 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4050 | 1458 | 4 | 100.0% | 3937.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1742 | 890 | 72 | 58.33% | 2310.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 861 | 646 | 15 | 53.33% | 1760.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 865 | 867 | 145 | 55.86% | 2023.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 817 | 752 | 99 | 48.48% | 1469.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 727 | 484 | 106 | 52.83% | 1397.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 472 | 678 | 59 | 61.02% | 1934.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3083 | 1186 | 151 | 66.89% | 3232.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 800 | 546 | 77 | 77.92% | 2564.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1406 | 1223 | 18 | 55.56% | 3887.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1335 | 818 | 31 | 58.06% | 2662.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 992 | 684 | 52 | 42.31% | 1339.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2707 | 1007 | 55 | 63.64% | 2841.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1676 | 802 | 1466 | 55.12% | 2258.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2444 | 695 | 884 | 61.2% | 2693.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 825 | 528 | 31 | 41.94% | 1253.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2566 | 1064 | 42 | 57.14% | 3206.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2193 | 993 | 120 | 65.0% | 2236.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 828 | 466 | 111 | 58.56% | 1613.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2754 | 1101 | 127 | 65.35% | 3720.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 113 | 220 | 14 | 64.29% | 625.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 597 | 608 | 157 | 54.78% | 1776.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2448 | 993 | 173 | 57.23% | 2941.5 |
| null | 0 | 2956 | 686 | 295 | 61.36% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1900 | 518 | 716 | 57.12% | 2033.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1096 | 988 | 86 | 65.12% | 2631.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2039 | 1042 | 1087 | 60.63% | 2877.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3330 | 1082 | 98 | 65.31% | 3016.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2495 | 993 | 76 | 56.58% | 2398.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1249 | 645 | 1083 | 59.56% | 2303.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 2091 | 1345 | 15 | 80.0% | 4684.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1936 | 830 | 31 | 45.16% | 1447.5 |