| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 231.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 233.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 13.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1172 | 0 | 0 | 1172.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 342 | 0 | 0 | 342.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GURU_SLK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GURU_SLK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 37 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 33 | 111 | 34 | 44.12% | 49.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 116 | 129 | 23 | 47.83% | 131.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 374.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 58 | 110 | 14 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 326 | 288 | 290 | 41.38% | 298.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 277 | 43 | 60.47% | 271.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 68 | 113 | 11 | 36.36% | 14.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 18 | 113 | 11 | 45.45% | 55.0 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 71 | 126 | 20 | 40.0% | 24.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 59 | 90 | 33 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 41 | 128 | 94 | 48.94% | 89.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 135 | 159 | 176 | 40.34% | 32.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 6 | 64 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 123 | 131 | 16 | 37.5% | 1.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 258 | 304 | 140 | 42.86% | 151.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 89 | 158 | 73 | 50.68% | 137.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 62 | 125 | 24 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 89 | 109 | 13 | 53.85% | 400.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 33 | 96 | 12 | 58.33% | 163.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 99 | 127 | 33 | 42.42% | 50.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 59 | 145 | 13 | 53.85% | 119.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 327 | 298 | 324 | 46.3% | 498.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 19 | 89 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3481 | 918 | 5 | 40.0% | 2103.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 164 | 182 | 127 | 44.88% | 209.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68 | 143 | 4 | 75.0% | 373.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 33 | 82 | 27 | 59.26% | 169.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 160 | 190 | 43 | 48.84% | 122.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1319 | 799 | 21 | 61.9% | 2223.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 189 | 184 | 166 | 48.8% | 236.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 59 | 119 | 15 | 53.33% | 110.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 698 | 616 | 18 | 50.0% | 1907.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 40 | 111 | 10 | 60.0% | 176.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 185 | 201 | 114 | 57.02% | 378.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 252 | 270 | 93 | 36.56% | 117.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 282 | 238 | 21 | 33.33% | 64.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 86 | 135 | 34 | 47.06% | 100.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 129 | 186 | 19 | 47.37% | 195.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 55 | 91 | 50 | 48.0% | 64.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 44 | 98 | 43 | 46.51% | 91.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 267 | 256 | 155 | 45.16% | 444.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 52 | 178 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 59 | 154 | 154 | 51.95% | 127.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 138 | 275 | 57 | 59.65% | 338.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 981 | 1181 | 1 | 100.0% | 3817.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 251 | 247 | 125 | 39.2% | 29.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 135 | 146 | 85 | 43.53% | 99.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 61 | 149 | 28 | 53.57% | 150.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 110 | 164 | 16 | 37.5% | 48.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 85 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 99 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 30 | 120 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1904 | 883 | 13 | 53.85% | 2891.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 86 | 132 | 81 | 40.74% | 16.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 82 | 161 | 50 | 50.0% | 134.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 35 | 96 | 43 | 46.51% | 47.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 282 | 298 | 542 | 43.36% | 303.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114 | 231 | 3 | 66.67% | 584.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92 | 199 | 3 | 66.67% | 324.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 26 | 152 | 4 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 869 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 634.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 148 | 24 | 33.33% | 109.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 22 | 107 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 91 | 210 | 183 | 48.09% | 108.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 115 | 164 | 89 | 43.82% | 152.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 116 | 168 | 91 | 41.76% | 122.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 59 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 103.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 32 | 99 | 34 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2233 | 976 | 8 | 50.0% | 1828.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1655 | 1007 | 3 | 66.67% | 3622.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 97 | 123 | 17 | 41.18% | 193.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 109 | 13 | 38.46% | 89.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 31 | 207 | 10 | 80.0% | 263.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1178 | 826 | 30 | 73.33% | 2398.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51 | 126 | 12 | 66.67% | 224.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 69 | 193 | 15 | 46.67% | 65.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 105 | 159 | 144 | 48.61% | 79.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 68 | 125 | 122 | 39.34% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 331 | 160 | 1 | 0.0% | 545.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 310 | 332 | 3 | 66.67% | 396.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 352 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47 | 136 | 3 | 66.67% | 235.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 99 | 110 | 10 | 40.0% | 437.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 52 | 79 | 43 | 37.21% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 408 | 309 | 493 | 50.91% | 673.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 194 | 242 | 21 | 52.38% | 391.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 166 | 216 | 268 | 47.39% | 238.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 866 | 856 | 2 | 50.0% | 1181.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 321 | 268 | 424 | 50.71% | 402.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 348 | 297 | 399 | 41.6% | 230.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 22 | 110 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 61 | 168 | 13 | 38.46% | 3.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 86 | 112 | 6 | 50.0% | 336.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 120 | 201 | 15 | 26.67% | 16.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 52 | 122 | 38 | 39.47% | 1.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 55 | 88 | 15 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 68 | 118 | 11 | 54.55% | 118.1 |