| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13261 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 203 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.37% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.82% | 52.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1592.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 1868.78 | 2100.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 873.0 | 910.0 |
| WN8 | 1683 | 0 | 0 | 1768 (+1) | 1787 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 737 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 566 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GTSNTXT][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GTSNTXT.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 527 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 845.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 579 | 828 | 2 | 100.0% | 1741.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 718 | 592 | 14 | 35.71% | 1393.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1665 | 838 | 52 | 51.92% | 1532.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 402 | 710 | 44 | 61.36% | 938.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1135 | 642 | 65 | 46.15% | 1161.4 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2038 | 714 | 4 | 25.0% | 1581.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1882 | 932 | 50 | 48.0% | 2283.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1999 | 836 | 28 | 39.29% | 1840.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1790 | 725 | 117 | 46.15% | 1501.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2336 | 871 | 72 | 47.22% | 1716.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 201 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 1284.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1582 | 759 | 12 | 50.0% | 951.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1882 | 899 | 29 | 68.97% | 1533.7 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1498 | 981 | 2 | 100.0% | 1617.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 419 | 457 | 14 | 64.29% | 950.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1322 | 851 | 30 | 63.33% | 2111.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1073 | 617 | 47 | 42.55% | 1009.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 694 | 593 | 35 | 51.43% | 1124.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 924 | 511 | 15 | 33.33% | 968.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 738 | 520 | 52 | 42.31% | 1201.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2003 | 799 | 141 | 50.35% | 1504.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 562 | 515 | 17 | 41.18% | 934.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1179 | 878 | 52 | 65.38% | 1443.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 729 | 560 | 20 | 45.0% | 1086.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1238 | 660 | 6 | 33.33% | 1267.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1026 | 762 | 48 | 60.42% | 982.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1036 | 625 | 52 | 48.08% | 1519.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1282 | 703 | 78 | 56.41% | 1362.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 807 | 662 | 29 | 44.83% | 997.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2497 | 946 | 38 | 47.37% | 1525.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 363.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 866 | 603 | 107 | 46.73% | 955.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3158 | 1009 | 77 | 49.35% | 2277.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1408 | 873 | 54 | 51.85% | 1713.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1029 | 774 | 4 | 50.0% | 1131.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 789 | 465 | 75 | 41.33% | 1418.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2030 | 927 | 73 | 57.53% | 2244.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1692 | 764 | 79 | 50.63% | 1677.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1284 | 830 | 87 | 55.17% | 1622.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 664 | 770 | 65 | 55.38% | 1358.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1568 | 835 | 21 | 42.86% | 1846.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 232 | 354 | 20 | 55.0% | 724.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3200 | 914 | 40 | 45.0% | 2321.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3398 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 2726.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1500 | 755 | 353 | 52.69% | 1547.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 342 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 1416.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1858 | 820 | 58 | 56.9% | 1560.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1360 | 813 | 65 | 60.0% | 1689.1 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 886 | 860 | 11 | 72.73% | 1265.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1533 | 797 | 44 | 40.91% | 1538.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2275 | 850 | 54 | 50.0% | 2163.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2108 | 950 | 45 | 57.78% | 1923.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1108 | 911 | 20 | 90.0% | 2241.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 439 | 437 | 18 | 38.89% | 1075.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 793 | 672 | 29 | 65.52% | 1839.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3134 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 3776.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1980 | 626 | 11 | 36.36% | 1254.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1552 | 933 | 54 | 59.26% | 1956.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1232 | 716 | 116 | 52.59% | 1585.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 696 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 640.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1436 | 853 | 28 | 64.29% | 2275.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1922 | 753 | 29 | 41.38% | 1320.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1827 | 791 | 55 | 40.0% | 1864.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1426 | 685 | 290 | 50.0% | 1235.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 753 | 549 | 27 | 74.07% | 2137.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1034 | 659 | 47 | 44.68% | 1537.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1492 | 758 | 179 | 52.51% | 1726.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157 | 415 | 4 | 75.0% | 774.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2480 | 822 | 5 | 40.0% | 1842.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1144 | 817 | 46 | 60.87% | 1561.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1476 | 578 | 5 | 20.0% | 1252.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 697 | 654 | 25 | 48.0% | 1277.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1299 | 771 | 14 | 42.86% | 1506.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 779 | 649 | 28 | 60.71% | 1328.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 609 | 525 | 25 | 48.0% | 775.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1248 | 759 | 39 | 43.59% | 1370.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 406 | 588 | 3 | 66.67% | 419.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 230 | 296 | 8 | 50.0% | 752.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2510 | 919 | 134 | 52.99% | 1999.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2236 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 1548.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1193 | 688 | 141 | 46.81% | 1289.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 876 | 631 | 41 | 48.78% | 1490.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 188 | 218 | 2 | 0.0% | 853.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1782 | 973 | 18 | 50.0% | 2163.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 784 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 660.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 365 | 611 | 75 | 46.67% | 480.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1843 | 702 | 30 | 40.0% | 1370.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1704 | 921 | 47 | 61.7% | 1772.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1647 | 859 | 38 | 44.74% | 2155.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1941 | 631 | 19 | 26.32% | 1297.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1661 | 777 | 109 | 47.71% | 1593.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1446 | 640 | 75 | 38.67% | 1235.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2759 | 806 | 219 | 53.42% | 2147.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1662 | 797 | 40 | 45.0% | 1485.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1850 | 833 | 86 | 48.84% | 1700.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1489 | 715 | 56 | 44.64% | 1742.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1485 | 765 | 26 | 46.15% | 1479.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2268 | 919 | 44 | 43.18% | 2169.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 685 | 698 | 7 | 71.43% | 1904.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3011 | 965 | 9 | 55.56% | 2389.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1349 | 871 | 3 | 66.67% | 917.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 581 | 523 | 26 | 46.15% | 966.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 993 | 668 | 62 | 48.39% | 1270.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1744 | 1003 | 42 | 64.29% | 2378.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2231 | 796 | 39 | 51.28% | 1834.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2150 | 693 | 795 | 49.31% | 1720.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1003 | 521 | 8 | 25.0% | 819.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1711 | 892 | 48 | 50.0% | 2266.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2224 | 801 | 53 | 54.72% | 1930.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1803 | 991 | 24 | 50.0% | 2349.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 230 | 447 | 22 | 68.18% | 893.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1846 | 752 | 14 | 35.71% | 1622.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1288 | 745 | 91 | 42.86% | 1511.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2670 | 1033 | 60 | 56.67% | 2760.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2433 | 889 | 26 | 53.85% | 1563.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1711 | 654 | 38 | 26.32% | 1739.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2151 | 787 | 109 | 48.62% | 1690.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1738 | 845 | 10 | 50.0% | 1550.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 374 | 402 | 14 | 71.43% | 1392.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1996 | 713 | 118 | 47.46% | 1486.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1700 | 674 | 31 | 32.26% | 981.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1751 | 1039 | 7 | 71.43% | 1903.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 265 | 337 | 14 | 64.29% | 1024.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2295 | 922 | 28 | 57.14% | 1930.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2410 | 874 | 83 | 49.4% | 1827.3 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 558 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1059.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1878 | 966 | 143 | 55.94% | 1896.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1474 | 786 | 109 | 53.21% | 1499.9 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2202 | 929 | 14 | 57.14% | 2137.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 755 | 702 | 180 | 48.33% | 1435.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 413 | 504 | 15 | 46.67% | 855.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1917 | 758 | 102 | 48.04% | 1692.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2740 | 898 | 25 | 40.0% | 1575.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1768 | 763 | 109 | 51.38% | 1716.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1145 | 819 | 12 | 83.33% | 1175.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 661 | 712 | 22 | 68.18% | 1804.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1335 | 728 | 82 | 57.32% | 1358.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1249 | 761 | 94 | 44.68% | 1823.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1094 | 863 | 4 | 75.0% | 2243.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1010 | 795 | 18 | 61.11% | 1671.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2261 | 791 | 16 | 43.75% | 1522.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2121 | 768 | 71 | 49.3% | 1646.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 129 | 249 | 3 | 66.67% | 814.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1876 | 863 | 75 | 52.0% | 1784.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1226 | 834 | 34 | 64.71% | 1618.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1428 | 813 | 161 | 51.55% | 1766.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 586 | 545 | 36 | 44.44% | 1552.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1953 | 885 | 8 | 50.0% | 1937.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 809 | 565 | 64 | 60.94% | 1361.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1660 | 774 | 9 | 44.44% | 1247.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1593 | 716 | 1 | 0.0% | 1358.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1921 | 803 | 112 | 48.21% | 1361.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2422 | 778 | 36 | 41.67% | 1734.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1260 | 435 | 4 | 0.0% | 1157.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1282 | 891 | 14 | 64.29% | 1417.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2242 | 1012 | 56 | 57.14% | 1293.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 352 | 480 | 20 | 45.0% | 934.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1966 | 1010 | 10 | 70.0% | 1844.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2042 | 763 | 58 | 56.9% | 1458.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1495 | 843 | 13 | 69.23% | 1252.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1285 | 745 | 111 | 49.55% | 1661.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1287 | 719 | 50 | 50.0% | 1424.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 916 | 1118 | 3 | 100.0% | 2662.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 824 | 632 | 41 | 56.1% | 1816.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2427 | 778 | 132 | 42.42% | 1980.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1135 | 611 | 65 | 40.0% | 1283.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1335 | 681 | 55 | 32.73% | 1660.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 747 | 598 | 55 | 49.09% | 1239.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1087 | 616 | 8 | 37.5% | 800.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 813 | 720 | 13 | 69.23% | 1676.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1254 | 643 | 4 | 50.0% | 893.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1099 | 722 | 83 | 46.99% | 1401.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2174 | 903 | 73 | 54.79% | 2138.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2006 | 826 | 19 | 52.63% | 1564.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1807 | 861 | 100 | 57.0% | 1877.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1358 | 913 | 31 | 61.29% | 1812.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 352.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1406 | 806 | 11 | 54.55% | 1434.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 845 | 614 | 47 | 40.43% | 704.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 553 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 3279.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1122 | 656 | 8 | 50.0% | 803.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2278 | 891 | 55 | 50.91% | 1993.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1224 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 840.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1908 | 1012 | 238 | 55.88% | 2110.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 911 | 975 | 27 | 66.67% | 2360.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2177 | 847 | 75 | 53.33% | 1963.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 387 | 386 | 6 | 50.0% | 966.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2226 | 762 | 131 | 53.44% | 1733.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1736 | 735 | 91 | 45.05% | 1631.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 308 | 579 | 3 | 33.33% | 622.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 429 | 420 | 2 | 50.0% | 649.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 819 | 656 | 86 | 53.49% | 1370.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1672 | 943 | 58 | 56.9% | 1851.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1420 | 756 | 93 | 47.31% | 1272.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1760 | 746 | 78 | 47.44% | 1569.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1821 | 827 | 25 | 52.0% | 1478.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2050 | 888 | 78 | 50.0% | 2169.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2006 | 1159 | 6 | 66.67% | 3050.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1662 | 1146 | 3 | 100.0% | 1446.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1982 | 759 | 20 | 40.0% | 1475.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 297 | 409 | 24 | 50.0% | 696.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1371 | 731 | 56 | 44.64% | 1614.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1052 | 712 | 148 | 50.68% | 990.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 553 | 561 | 27 | 55.56% | 1229.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1969 | 900 | 58 | 48.28% | 1818.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1352 | 695 | 149 | 55.7% | 1193.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1764 | 856 | 119 | 50.42% | 1728.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1483 | 776 | 72 | 48.61% | 1784.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1246 | 820 | 27 | 59.26% | 1763.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1547 | 769 | 60 | 46.67% | 1498.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1364 | 739 | 12 | 50.0% | 1409.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1071 | 682 | 92 | 46.74% | 1212.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 593 | 523 | 43 | 53.49% | 994.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2719 | 1401 | 1 | 100.0% | 4951.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1123 | 667 | 40 | 50.0% | 1393.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 385 | 440 | 14 | 57.14% | 1478.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1031 | 844 | 64 | 56.25% | 1811.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 253 | 397 | 7 | 57.14% | 1012.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 780 | 598 | 7 | 42.86% | 1041.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1472 | 846 | 117 | 52.99% | 1852.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1669 | 829 | 2 | 50.0% | 1716.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 752 | 544 | 21 | 42.86% | 1943.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2045 | 951 | 6 | 50.0% | 2047.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 329 | 351 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1847 | 1068 | 8 | 100.0% | 1288.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1448 | 900 | 37 | 56.76% | 2343.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1277 | 610 | 2 | 50.0% | 1081.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3043 | 1083 | 77 | 59.74% | 2332.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1059 | 690 | 65 | 49.23% | 1152.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2079 | 814 | 105 | 55.24% | 1768.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1632 | 892 | 45 | 48.89% | 1928.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2347 | 903 | 133 | 57.14% | 1830.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1824 | 896 | 103 | 60.19% | 1763.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 600 | 762 | 278 | 52.88% | 1238.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 864 | 619 | 29 | 34.48% | 1459.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1207 | 707 | 23 | 52.17% | 1968.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 886 | 841 | 14 | 50.0% | 1679.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2613 | 896 | 60 | 51.67% | 1888.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2101 | 822 | 58 | 50.0% | 1567.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2240 | 994 | 76 | 57.89% | 2296.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 665 | 664 | 51 | 52.94% | 821.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 595 | 347 | 6 | 16.67% | 776.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1943 | 913 | 21 | 57.14% | 2028.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 668 | 591 | 16 | 50.0% | 775.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2073 | 936 | 82 | 63.41% | 2301.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2381 | 844 | 105 | 52.38% | 1913.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 722 | 328 | 2 | 0.0% | 421.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 451 | 489 | 21 | 80.95% | 1102.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 237 | 437 | 9 | 88.89% | 1100.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2420 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 2412.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 473 | 505 | 14 | 42.86% | 1360.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 452 | 551 | 19 | 57.89% | 1378.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 368 | 441 | 18 | 72.22% | 1075.5 |
| null | 0 | 1952 | 613 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1250 | 728 | 20 | 60.0% | 1112.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2182 | 812 | 42 | 45.24% | 2106.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1206 | 787 | 49 | 55.1% | 1792.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1200 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 993.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 442 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 1490.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 730 | 660 | 30 | 66.67% | 1483.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1171 | 747 | 142 | 58.45% | 1018.5 |