| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54457 | 2 | 22 | 110 | 411 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 52.29% | 50.0% | 54.55% | 58.18% | 54.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.77 | 1.15 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1377.36 | 1167 | 2745.23 | 2991.63 | 2982.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 564.81 | 617 | 984.0 | 940.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1706 | 700 | 2215 | 2894 (+3) | 2842 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 137 | 9 | 1 | 147 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 34.31% | 44.44% | 0.0% | 34.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.67 | 2.0 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1916 | 1113 | 0 | 1853.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 505 | 422 | 21 | 497.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.12 | 6.78 | 0.0 | 8.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5933 | 239 | 69 | 176 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 63.88% | 41.84% | 55.07% | 43.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.15 | 1.3 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2081 | 1320 | 586 | 2252.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.05 | 3.11 | 1.43 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 944 | 542 | 419 | 713.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.39 | 8.72 | 7.51 | 7.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1167 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 700.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GRANDMISTER][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GRANDMISTER.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 456 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 33 | 69 | 14 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2470 | 775 | 889 | 55.12% | 2435.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 830 | 470 | 121 | 54.55% | 1058.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1169 | 465 | 4 | 25.0% | 892.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1516 | 602 | 239 | 49.37% | 1454.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 546 | 442 | 29 | 44.83% | 525.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1221 | 463 | 622 | 44.86% | 935.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1354 | 590 | 690 | 49.86% | 1788.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 316 | 410 | 262 | 52.67% | 1032.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1894 | 697 | 130 | 55.38% | 2003.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1556 | 845 | 112 | 51.79% | 2294.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 377 | 283 | 39 | 58.97% | 900.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 994 | 567 | 40 | 60.0% | 2053.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 345 | 5 | 100.0% | 870.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 197 | 194 | 21 | 57.14% | 620.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 99 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1214 | 576 | 200 | 49.5% | 1367.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 608 | 402 | 142 | 45.07% | 956.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 777 | 471 | 62 | 40.32% | 635.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2562 | 673 | 314 | 49.36% | 1919.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2170 | 885 | 39 | 48.72% | 2389.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 872 | 613 | 155 | 45.81% | 1000.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3030 | 900 | 133 | 54.89% | 2600.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 843 | 729 | 39 | 61.54% | 2210.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1281 | 543 | 336 | 52.38% | 1559.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 126 | 140 | 5 | 60.0% | 472.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 793 | 404 | 79 | 55.7% | 1330.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 986 | 615 | 69 | 57.97% | 1079.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3852 | 1109 | 161 | 52.8% | 2843.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 91 | 173 | 27 | 62.96% | 306.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1048 | 477 | 85 | 47.06% | 1514.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 896 | 442 | 76 | 47.37% | 833.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 835 | 434 | 187 | 57.75% | 1215.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 492 | 377 | 66 | 48.48% | 1437.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 378 | 364 | 103 | 44.66% | 1003.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 943 | 546 | 107 | 51.4% | 1182.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 516 | 270 | 300 | 55.0% | 1518.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1149 | 663 | 49 | 59.18% | 1456.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1637 | 615 | 435 | 53.79% | 1690.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 176 | 170 | 7 | 14.29% | 124.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 305 | 300 | 38 | 44.74% | 1058.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1793 | 851 | 702 | 55.41% | 2534.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 726 | 513 | 39 | 35.9% | 489.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 798 | 323 | 101 | 40.59% | 811.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 145 | 223 | 10 | 90.0% | 472.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 190 | 200 | 25 | 36.0% | 501.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2547 | 911 | 86 | 58.14% | 2440.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 541 | 433 | 26 | 65.38% | 1831.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2632 | 806 | 188 | 52.66% | 2657.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2600 | 828 | 228 | 55.26% | 2556.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 573 | 369 | 274 | 56.93% | 1361.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 366 | 438 | 5 | 80.0% | 1542.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 185 | 186 | 90 | 57.78% | 381.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 915 | 560 | 99 | 57.58% | 1386.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 506 | 332 | 191 | 52.36% | 743.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 582 | 341 | 67 | 55.22% | 1462.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1248 | 560 | 674 | 50.59% | 1560.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1032 | 482 | 221 | 48.42% | 1584.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 912 | 587 | 50 | 48.0% | 2033.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2435 | 768 | 90 | 60.0% | 1855.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 827 | 602 | 133 | 54.14% | 1431.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 785 | 496 | 56 | 53.57% | 726.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 429 | 310 | 98 | 47.96% | 735.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 780 | 469 | 104 | 47.12% | 1460.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 828 | 526 | 65 | 55.38% | 1325.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 44 | 86 | 32 | 46.88% | 71.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 546 | 484 | 159 | 51.57% | 1074.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1455 | 540 | 265 | 51.32% | 1541.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2555 | 754 | 609 | 49.75% | 2351.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 507 | 297 | 51 | 52.94% | 1188.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 624 | 429 | 497 | 45.07% | 1210.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1533 | 584 | 399 | 55.39% | 1469.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 475 | 311 | 241 | 51.45% | 950.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 966 | 648 | 45 | 44.44% | 1137.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 357 | 350 | 43 | 44.19% | 1098.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 617 | 386 | 69 | 53.62% | 1558.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2194 | 668 | 3 | 33.33% | 2095.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2934 | 993 | 156 | 58.97% | 2790.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53 | 70 | 16 | 37.5% | 9.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 742 | 397 | 8 | 37.5% | 489.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1144 | 586 | 177 | 51.98% | 1879.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1156 | 668 | 480 | 53.13% | 1560.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1423 | 603 | 122 | 40.98% | 1497.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 141 | 252 | 78 | 57.69% | 310.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1192 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 965.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 43 | 135 | 14 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2552 | 805 | 234 | 55.13% | 2171.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 212 | 200 | 73 | 35.62% | 377.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2096 | 627 | 440 | 51.82% | 1741.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2664 | 893 | 111 | 62.16% | 2482.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1351 | 749 | 80 | 55.0% | 1528.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 441 | 439 | 92 | 54.35% | 1348.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1213 | 580 | 167 | 49.1% | 1576.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 90 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | 424.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1158 | 617 | 220 | 52.73% | 1437.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 142 | 22 | 50.0% | 363.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1294 | 627 | 206 | 54.85% | 1432.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2853 | 883 | 320 | 55.63% | 2871.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2294 | 776 | 62 | 50.0% | 2053.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 405 | 273 | 56 | 46.43% | 526.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 559 | 399 | 112 | 56.25% | 1074.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 549 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 1000.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2923 | 842 | 284 | 57.39% | 2573.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 867 | 433 | 181 | 55.25% | 1288.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1712 | 699 | 110 | 48.18% | 1647.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3234 | 767 | 169 | 54.44% | 2704.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1030 | 430 | 146 | 47.95% | 1467.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2629 | 869 | 215 | 60.47% | 2612.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 286 | 195 | 155 | 50.32% | 516.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1238 | 827 | 25 | 60.0% | 1959.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 556 | 462 | 2193 | 55.45% | 1694.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 728 | 435 | 57 | 45.61% | 1374.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 98 | 122 | 29 | 51.72% | 220.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2137 | 886 | 32 | 53.13% | 2218.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 416 | 529 | 9 | 66.67% | 1079.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 369 | 265 | 24 | 45.83% | 904.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 547 | 423 | 20 | 60.0% | 866.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 597 | 486 | 222 | 53.15% | 1675.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 792 | 433 | 139 | 48.2% | 1602.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1203 | 612 | 165 | 56.97% | 1866.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1881 | 730 | 67 | 47.76% | 1640.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 860 | 441 | 110 | 54.55% | 1828.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 224 | 59 | 49.15% | 807.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 425 | 425 | 85 | 55.29% | 1206.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 707 | 379 | 227 | 52.42% | 1282.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1462 | 522 | 697 | 46.05% | 1054.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 215 | 240 | 59 | 52.54% | 691.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1645 | 573 | 395 | 55.19% | 1987.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2242 | 656 | 143 | 41.96% | 1670.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1303 | 605 | 42 | 38.1% | 1389.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 420 | 367 | 43 | 55.81% | 1250.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1833 | 521 | 1094 | 49.27% | 1293.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 526 | 456 | 20 | 70.0% | 1107.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 786 | 572 | 138 | 61.59% | 1089.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1716 | 687 | 4265 | 55.4% | 2141.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 61 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140 | 204 | 71 | 50.7% | 393.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 716 | 447 | 27 | 51.85% | 1154.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 243 | 262 | 3 | 100.0% | 842.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1680 | 496 | 311 | 49.2% | 1528.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2334 | 776 | 7 | 42.86% | 2434.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 178 | 243 | 17 | 64.71% | 843.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 338 | 309 | 213 | 42.72% | 764.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 85 | 16 | 43.75% | 21.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2733 | 1103 | 21 | 66.67% | 2570.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 872 | 526 | 328 | 55.49% | 1175.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1173 | 562 | 238 | 53.36% | 1405.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 146 | 279 | 15 | 53.33% | 456.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1119 | 429 | 63 | 39.68% | 788.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 606 | 377 | 41 | 46.34% | 1725.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1173 | 508 | 344 | 51.74% | 1477.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 777 | 496 | 114 | 54.39% | 1238.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 738 | 502 | 67 | 53.73% | 1335.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 204 | 246 | 134 | 49.25% | 594.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1100 | 556 | 169 | 55.03% | 1551.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 400 | 358 | 94 | 59.57% | 1261.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 163 | 205 | 2 | 0.0% | 542.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1671 | 531 | 447 | 53.02% | 2027.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 544 | 511 | 2 | 50.0% | 1506.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2362 | 708 | 14 | 64.29% | 1827.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1146 | 564 | 145 | 55.17% | 1784.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 814 | 405 | 104 | 45.19% | 1091.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1545 | 563 | 311 | 47.91% | 1417.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 178 | 210 | 9 | 22.22% | 360.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2520 | 880 | 66 | 54.55% | 2272.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2902 | 876 | 459 | 57.95% | 2761.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2484 | 650 | 1128 | 51.68% | 2183.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 174 | 317 | 36 | 50.0% | 425.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 159 | 403 | 6 | 66.67% | 1028.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2975 | 1007 | 89 | 59.55% | 2759.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1821 | 642 | 199 | 55.78% | 1674.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1297 | 687 | 72 | 44.44% | 1608.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 58 | 94 | 14 | 42.86% | 42.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2998 | 873 | 579 | 60.45% | 3155.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 241 | 231 | 319 | 47.34% | 482.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1349 | 470 | 4 | 50.0% | 1059.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 793 | 503 | 77 | 54.55% | 1136.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1754 | 668 | 96 | 50.0% | 1267.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3070 | 908 | 96 | 57.29% | 2615.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1957 | 626 | 291 | 52.58% | 1840.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 129 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 413.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1171 | 601 | 189 | 51.32% | 1457.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 301 | 338 | 54 | 62.96% | 1146.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 831 | 419 | 127 | 44.88% | 918.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 297 | 258 | 22 | 45.45% | 880.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 303 | 287 | 24 | 50.0% | 862.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1625 | 641 | 119 | 52.94% | 1619.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 315 | 359 | 63 | 41.27% | 685.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 369 | 315 | 31 | 48.39% | 1452.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2130 | 576 | 559 | 53.31% | 1921.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2569 | 933 | 58 | 55.17% | 2760.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 30 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 765 | 456 | 293 | 53.92% | 1612.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 625 | 491 | 74 | 55.41% | 1428.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 498 | 453 | 18 | 50.0% | 935.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 84 | 109 | 18 | 33.33% | 34.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 933 | 622 | 74 | 54.05% | 1173.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 753 | 368 | 147 | 51.7% | 1586.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1300 | 798 | 38 | 57.89% | 1581.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 101 | 145 | 6 | 16.67% | 2.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 664 | 421 | 33 | 51.52% | 915.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1040 | 527 | 27 | 48.15% | 1486.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2874 | 915 | 80 | 58.75% | 2644.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1190 | 503 | 443 | 51.02% | 1652.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 625 | 346 | 229 | 44.98% | 984.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1538 | 698 | 480 | 49.79% | 1655.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 67 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 850 | 476 | 640 | 47.5% | 1150.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 844 | 522 | 203 | 49.26% | 1164.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1131 | 601 | 107 | 50.47% | 1482.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 883 | 519 | 259 | 54.05% | 1645.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3237 | 1046 | 184 | 51.63% | 2485.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2106 | 668 | 27 | 33.33% | 1327.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1577 | 604 | 356 | 56.18% | 1579.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 46 | 119 | 29 | 44.83% | 49.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 508 | 518 | 3 | 66.67% | 1094.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 88 | 15 | 53.33% | 227.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1578 | 618 | 441 | 51.25% | 1642.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 245 | 229 | 52 | 48.08% | 673.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 887 | 424 | 114 | 55.26% | 1225.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1166 | 441 | 301 | 47.51% | 1409.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2158 | 617 | 843 | 51.84% | 1779.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 464 | 306 | 17 | 41.18% | 743.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99 | 233 | 17 | 64.71% | 291.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 112 | 129 | 31 | 45.16% | 96.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 207 | 298 | 9 | 66.67% | 1027.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 492 | 428 | 169 | 44.38% | 852.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 595 | 440 | 133 | 48.87% | 992.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2696 | 857 | 369 | 56.37% | 2646.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 537 | 444 | 240 | 55.42% | 912.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1793 | 718 | 210 | 54.76% | 2122.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 637 | 413 | 84 | 46.43% | 1098.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 797 | 388 | 102 | 47.06% | 1514.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 567 | 463 | 85 | 52.94% | 1088.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 47 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2197 | 719 | 73 | 46.58% | 1825.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 855 | 466 | 584 | 52.4% | 1526.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 589 | 310 | 239 | 48.95% | 948.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 503 | 517 | 41 | 43.9% | 1142.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1829 | 677 | 214 | 52.34% | 1975.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1993 | 720 | 174 | 56.32% | 2016.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3501 | 1137 | 59 | 67.8% | 2954.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 233 | 417 | 18 | 55.56% | 510.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1732 | 605 | 494 | 48.58% | 1225.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1295 | 613 | 350 | 54.57% | 1370.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2563 | 781 | 55 | 49.09% | 2026.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1298 | 525 | 100 | 41.0% | 1358.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 698 | 364 | 17 | 41.18% | 701.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 65 | 72 | 2 | 0.0% | 35.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 368 | 327 | 21 | 52.38% | 829.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 413 | 409 | 60 | 51.67% | 1129.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1238 | 374 | 405 | 45.19% | 1090.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1335 | 806 | 70 | 62.86% | 2007.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 816 | 444 | 148 | 53.38% | 1336.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 680 | 486 | 32 | 53.13% | 1375.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 138 | 184 | 48 | 52.08% | 215.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 690 | 416 | 91 | 57.14% | 1252.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1364 | 452 | 506 | 50.2% | 1430.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 649 | 364 | 161 | 50.31% | 701.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1112 | 379 | 284 | 53.17% | 1860.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1107 | 588 | 60 | 46.67% | 1161.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 184 | 98 | 54.08% | 447.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 771 | 442 | 88 | 59.09% | 1645.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 669 | 409 | 115 | 52.17% | 1170.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 79 | 243 | 10 | 30.0% | 1.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1362 | 783 | 876 | 52.05% | 2012.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 172 | 181 | 55 | 50.91% | 506.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 329 | 318 | 53 | 66.04% | 954.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 313 | 219 | 134 | 44.03% | 786.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 536 | 377 | 91 | 52.75% | 1241.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1152 | 494 | 127 | 48.82% | 1310.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 792 | 580 | 83 | 53.01% | 1305.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 456 | 338 | 148 | 54.73% | 1318.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 824 | 538 | 37 | 56.76% | 1223.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 20 | 94 | 24 | 41.67% | 2.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 263 | 266 | 35 | 37.14% | 877.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1553 | 712 | 20 | 60.0% | 1197.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 950 | 493 | 383 | 51.96% | 1309.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 576 | 356 | 110 | 47.27% | 913.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1040 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 944 | 511 | 87 | 42.53% | 1163.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2607 | 1039 | 79 | 60.76% | 3085.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1283 | 401 | 457 | 53.17% | 1539.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2306 | 833 | 34 | 50.0% | 1386.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 301 | 262 | 21 | 38.1% | 881.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 194 | 313 | 9 | 44.44% | 922.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 544 | 362 | 72 | 47.22% | 1027.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 422 | 453 | 9 | 44.44% | 927.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2164 | 716 | 84 | 59.52% | 1730.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1385 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1559.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 302 | 348 | 50 | 56.0% | 967.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2341 | 829 | 15 | 33.33% | 2117.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 807 | 385 | 268 | 51.12% | 1043.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 525 | 366 | 55 | 49.09% | 858.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 710 | 467 | 131 | 52.67% | 878.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2347 | 871 | 27 | 59.26% | 2618.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1916 | 578 | 463 | 51.62% | 1564.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 575 | 366 | 48 | 58.33% | 1405.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 72 | 194 | 4 | 100.0% | 271.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2444 | 931 | 35 | 51.43% | 2675.0 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 566 | 398 | 139 | 45.32% | 899.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 195 | 272 | 14 | 50.0% | 1146.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 456 | 336 | 65 | 55.38% | 1487.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 278 | 101 | 2 | 0.0% | 1631.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1387 | 776 | 62 | 53.23% | 1907.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 403 | 373 | 238 | 50.42% | 1014.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 420 | 326 | 116 | 53.45% | 1217.6 |
| null | 0 | 2191 | 481 | 178 | 52.25% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 682 | 499 | 113 | 56.64% | 1260.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 325.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1092 | 548 | 1185 | 55.36% | 1837.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 692 | 413 | 85 | 50.59% | 1084.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 868 | 406 | 125 | 51.2% | 1174.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 477 | 658 | 15 | 60.0% | 1435.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 763 | 515 | 769 | 52.54% | 1129.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 936 | 406 | 148 | 43.24% | 671.5 |