| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10360 | 66 | 67 | 317 | 575 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.85 | 7.24 | 7.27 | 7.26 | 7.45 |
| Winrate | 49.97% | 40.91% | 41.79% | 46.69% | 50.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 0.95 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1003.96 | 1494 | 1492.22 | 1391.23 | 1461.99 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.46 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670.95 | 804 | 804.0 | 825.0 | 847.0 |
| WN8 | 1393 | 2001 (+4) | 1948 (+4) | 1840 (+15) | 1919 (+33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 895 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1400.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2244 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2519.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 863 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1186.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 3442 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3209.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 720 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1573.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1401 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1637.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1069 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 920.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1479 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 3204.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1945 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2142.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 522 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 628.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2334 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1626.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2913 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2001.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 613 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1184.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1747 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5711.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2007 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3316.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2522 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2890.0 |
| Ram II | 5 | 528 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 968.0 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 2025 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5981.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 955 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2625.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1118 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1724.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1278 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3703.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1857 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1523.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2684 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2187.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1565 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1308.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1350 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2114.0 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 804 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1136.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1608 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1333.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GOOSEMANZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GOOSEMANZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 615 | 446 | 17 | 64.71% | 1663.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1159 | 920 | 24 | 58.33% | 1873.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 174 | 260 | 54 | 38.89% | 342.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1234 | 728 | 67 | 49.25% | 1422.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2110 | 1057 | 7 | 71.43% | 2064.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 871 | 493 | 28 | 28.57% | 1603.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1082 | 747 | 23 | 47.83% | 1329.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1609 | 929 | 175 | 54.86% | 1713.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 603 | 613 | 45 | 46.67% | 1370.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1765 | 963 | 99 | 46.46% | 2172.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 203 | 274 | 30 | 53.33% | 353.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 752 | 573 | 46 | 50.0% | 1555.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 835 | 625 | 61 | 42.62% | 698.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1133 | 774 | 25 | 56.0% | 2086.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 498 | 333 | 36 | 50.0% | 1336.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 97 | 4 | 25.0% | 106.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1592 | 1041 | 24 | 62.5% | 2285.6 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 682 | 754 | 71 | 52.11% | 2340.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1192 | 859 | 8 | 62.5% | 1239.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1167 | 854 | 18 | 44.44% | 1976.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 603 | 530 | 36 | 47.22% | 1379.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1141 | 580 | 9 | 22.22% | 1185.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 421 | 378 | 39 | 38.46% | 877.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 790 | 671 | 28 | 50.0% | 1278.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1199 | 790 | 26 | 53.85% | 1909.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 729 | 514 | 4 | 25.0% | 454.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 814 | 1101 | 2 | 100.0% | 3554.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 699 | 556 | 48 | 47.92% | 1193.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 835 | 638 | 101 | 46.53% | 775.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 651 | 562 | 45 | 51.11% | 2659.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1193 | 796 | 62 | 54.84% | 1357.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 922 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 864.0 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 739 | 655 | 14 | 57.14% | 1408.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 558 | 518 | 12 | 50.0% | 1689.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 197 | 261 | 8 | 62.5% | 1214.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1636 | 839 | 95 | 52.63% | 1850.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 374 | 348 | 39 | 53.85% | 812.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 827 | 771 | 24 | 54.17% | 2177.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1662 | 835 | 23 | 43.48% | 1478.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 927 | 863 | 14 | 57.14% | 1692.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 515 | 503 | 51 | 39.22% | 826.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1241 | 711 | 25 | 40.0% | 1131.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1478 | 864 | 180 | 55.0% | 1813.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2037 | 714 | 3 | 33.33% | 1829.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 319 | 319 | 13 | 53.85% | 998.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2259 | 820 | 21 | 47.62% | 1432.0 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 320 | 414 | 5 | 40.0% | 716.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 550 | 437 | 20 | 50.0% | 1532.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1961 | 657 | 20 | 30.0% | 1337.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1495 | 874 | 25 | 48.0% | 2261.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1102 | 928 | 50 | 58.0% | 2749.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 851 | 660 | 34 | 47.06% | 1232.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1454 | 853 | 28 | 46.43% | 1878.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 654 | 415 | 7 | 14.29% | 349.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 220 | 461 | 1 | 100.0% | 1347.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1143 | 856 | 14 | 71.43% | 1893.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 718 | 604 | 80 | 45.0% | 759.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 650 | 799 | 30 | 60.0% | 2295.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 543 | 516 | 28 | 32.14% | 1452.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1360 | 829 | 10 | 40.0% | 1613.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1021 | 591 | 12 | 50.0% | 1349.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 708 | 506 | 33 | 36.36% | 1096.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1184 | 666 | 24 | 45.83% | 1148.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 680 | 654 | 23 | 43.48% | 2116.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 786 | 693 | 23 | 56.52% | 1343.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 663 | 538 | 16 | 43.75% | 1695.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 264 | 281 | 10 | 40.0% | 751.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 443 | 392 | 6 | 50.0% | 1278.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 446 | 449 | 3 | 66.67% | 1759.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 337 | 528 | 11 | 54.55% | 1152.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1293 | 959 | 7 | 71.43% | 1484.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2129 | 736 | 25 | 44.0% | 1634.2 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 469 | 545 | 9 | 66.67% | 1440.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 931 | 693 | 65 | 49.23% | 1493.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1331 | 646 | 5 | 0.0% | 2671.5 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1896 | 1127 | 14 | 71.43% | 2247.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 315 | 303 | 5 | 0.0% | 1304.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 598 | 612 | 11 | 72.73% | 2330.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 460 | 408 | 37 | 45.95% | 1254.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 289 | 6 | 66.67% | 330.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 886 | 752 | 45 | 55.56% | 1248.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1185 | 725 | 58 | 48.28% | 1353.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1606 | 868 | 111 | 52.25% | 1881.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 244 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 255 | 398 | 11 | 45.45% | 591.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 368 | 378 | 3 | 33.33% | 1354.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 660 | 499 | 3 | 0.0% | 2003.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 719 | 561 | 17 | 35.29% | 817.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 122 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1745 | 979 | 15 | 73.33% | 1492.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 669 | 646 | 21 | 47.62% | 1174.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 545 | 376 | 17 | 41.18% | 1019.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2190 | 889 | 12 | 66.67% | 1823.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 966 | 825 | 20 | 70.0% | 1053.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 182 | 317 | 4 | 75.0% | 265.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 243 | 453 | 8 | 37.5% | 960.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 630 | 661 | 21 | 57.14% | 2260.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2315 | 917 | 20 | 60.0% | 1928.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2300 | 914 | 13 | 46.15% | 1615.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 910 | 619 | 56 | 48.21% | 1200.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 695 | 589 | 6 | 50.0% | 1877.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2597 | 889 | 5 | 40.0% | 2174.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 674 | 561 | 9 | 66.67% | 2888.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1802 | 724 | 46 | 47.83% | 1324.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1299 | 829 | 8 | 62.5% | 1703.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 656 | 629 | 80 | 52.5% | 736.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 924 | 738 | 28 | 57.14% | 1970.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 460 | 595 | 57 | 50.88% | 910.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1708 | 905 | 39 | 56.41% | 1617.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 268 | 422 | 17 | 52.94% | 517.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 282 | 210 | 4 | 25.0% | 1075.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 445 | 554 | 141 | 48.23% | 1138.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 80 | 220 | 5 | 80.0% | 362.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 983 | 731 | 78 | 50.0% | 2053.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1311 | 800 | 80 | 48.75% | 1748.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1555 | 793 | 6 | 33.33% | 1644.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 638 | 633 | 91 | 49.45% | 1116.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 653 | 492 | 19 | 47.37% | 1001.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1923 | 783 | 2 | 0.0% | 2013.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 916 | 913 | 2 | 50.0% | 2426.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 471 | 469 | 45 | 51.11% | 769.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 411 | 475 | 25 | 68.0% | 1247.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 884 | 754 | 39 | 56.41% | 1678.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1244 | 780 | 12 | 41.67% | 901.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 508 | 475 | 19 | 36.84% | 398.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1121 | 697 | 37 | 48.65% | 1061.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 249 | 280 | 27 | 44.44% | 711.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 333 | 382 | 20 | 55.0% | 1180.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1066 | 823 | 45 | 62.22% | 2032.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2028 | 815 | 69 | 50.72% | 1659.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 294 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 688.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 785 | 549 | 77 | 35.06% | 863.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1455 | 832 | 6 | 50.0% | 1463.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2777 | 1129 | 3 | 66.67% | 2892.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1636 | 980 | 37 | 56.76% | 2593.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 135 | 102 | 2 | 0.0% | 338.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2583 | 1447 | 7 | 85.71% | 3012.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1943 | 866 | 59 | 47.46% | 2104.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1318 | 824 | 4 | 75.0% | 1072.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 697 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1101.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 453 | 402 | 50 | 38.0% | 889.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 594 | 452 | 40 | 45.0% | 835.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 933 | 807 | 18 | 66.67% | 4525.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 261 | 390 | 41 | 46.34% | 740.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 480 | 390 | 9 | 77.78% | 1427.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 439 | 552 | 108 | 52.78% | 1173.4 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 183 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 683 | 564 | 146 | 52.74% | 1440.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1175 | 630 | 28 | 28.57% | 1222.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1109 | 792 | 60 | 60.0% | 1618.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1190 | 764 | 26 | 34.62% | 2040.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 928 | 689 | 6 | 16.67% | 2301.7 |
| IS | 7 | 640 | 561 | 72 | 45.83% | 734.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1600 | 900 | 47 | 55.32% | 1773.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 215 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 726.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 742 | 558 | 56 | 55.36% | 931.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1198 | 812 | 87 | 52.87% | 1707.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 328 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 277.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 157 | 285 | 2 | 100.0% | 640.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 426 | 497 | 63 | 49.21% | 1197.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1965 | 1077 | 36 | 50.0% | 2569.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 157 | 216 | 3 | 66.67% | 906.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1138 | 840 | 14 | 64.29% | 4400.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1515 | 730 | 35 | 45.71% | 1354.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 939 | 743 | 130 | 51.54% | 1187.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2252 | 913 | 84 | 58.33% | 1750.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1182 | 710 | 46 | 41.3% | 2156.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2372 | 1035 | 46 | 58.7% | 2384.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1548 | 866 | 45 | 46.67% | 1938.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1598 | 827 | 39 | 51.28% | 1307.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 343 | 480 | 3 | 33.33% | 642.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1455 | 1022 | 3 | 66.67% | 3205.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 699 | 483 | 18 | 50.0% | 1748.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 369 | 320 | 10 | 40.0% | 1132.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 719 | 690 | 7 | 85.71% | 3466.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 343 | 278 | 5 | 40.0% | 1083.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 652 | 475 | 22 | 50.0% | 1640.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 520 | 633 | 1 | 0.0% | 2556.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1057 | 713 | 17 | 47.06% | 996.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 556 | 491 | 80 | 41.25% | 887.3 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 855 | 748 | 7 | 42.86% | 1929.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1366 | 851 | 37 | 62.16% | 1973.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 504 | 463 | 56 | 46.43% | 895.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1054 | 840 | 26 | 53.85% | 1316.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1542 | 870 | 42 | 57.14% | 1930.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 649 | 467 | 6 | 50.0% | 2138.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1086 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 1931.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1607 | 710 | 26 | 42.31% | 1685.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1000 | 853 | 47 | 68.09% | 2300.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 725 | 581 | 54 | 55.56% | 1197.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1117 | 473 | 2 | 50.0% | 866.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 964 | 695 | 62 | 45.16% | 1078.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 666 | 523 | 13 | 46.15% | 954.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1875 | 887 | 74 | 54.05% | 1844.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 627 | 351 | 14 | 35.71% | 1080.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1476 | 827 | 25 | 56.0% | 1219.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 995 | 747 | 37 | 56.76% | 2192.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 450 | 378 | 22 | 45.45% | 798.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1144 | 630 | 24 | 33.33% | 928.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 256 | 297 | 50 | 44.0% | 685.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 437 | 387 | 11 | 36.36% | 1305.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 179 | 253 | 2 | 100.0% | 864.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 125 | 275 | 2 | 50.0% | 411.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 220 | 8 | 37.5% | 147.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 571 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 1829.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1182 | 889 | 4 | 50.0% | 1451.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1436 | 827 | 7 | 57.14% | 1596.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 336 | 324 | 17 | 52.94% | 772.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 900 | 856 | 14 | 57.14% | 2391.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1268 | 736 | 72 | 47.22% | 1176.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 474 | 477 | 30 | 66.67% | 1095.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 395 | 442 | 54 | 40.74% | 461.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1205 | 713 | 123 | 45.53% | 1029.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 903 | 722 | 25 | 68.0% | 2937.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 653 | 532 | 50 | 42.0% | 914.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1626 | 732 | 1 | 0.0% | 2988.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 493 | 539 | 71 | 40.85% | 805.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 737 | 626 | 15 | 66.67% | 1945.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 65 | 168 | 4 | 75.0% | 293.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 870 | 950 | 6 | 100.0% | 2406.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1810 | 888 | 40 | 55.0% | 1694.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 629 | 544 | 96 | 53.13% | 982.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 218 | 450 | 6 | 50.0% | 543.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2076 | 988 | 40 | 42.5% | 1847.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1422 | 825 | 276 | 50.0% | 1580.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1669 | 864 | 82 | 56.1% | 1702.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 479 | 434 | 46 | 39.13% | 528.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 274 | 329 | 22 | 45.45% | 668.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 378 | 330 | 45 | 51.11% | 951.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 164 | 426 | 5 | 80.0% | 778.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1556 | 732 | 46 | 39.13% | 1247.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 242 | 301 | 50 | 40.0% | 403.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 180 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 763.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1346 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1056.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 639 | 546 | 188 | 51.6% | 818.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 424 | 301 | 14 | 28.57% | 627.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 227 | 294 | 21 | 57.14% | 581.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2170 | 754 | 10 | 20.0% | 2098.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 242 | 311 | 27 | 51.85% | 552.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 414 | 450 | 55 | 50.91% | 543.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1575 | 750 | 22 | 31.82% | 1648.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1200 | 809 | 22 | 59.09% | 1665.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1499 | 778 | 42 | 47.62% | 1403.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 518 | 414 | 38 | 42.11% | 1028.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1062 | 730 | 21 | 52.38% | 1411.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 569 | 479 | 4 | 50.0% | 2468.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1796 | 1209 | 3 | 100.0% | 1588.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 74 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 981 | 617 | 29 | 44.83% | 1745.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 363 | 359 | 35 | 40.0% | 720.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1338 | 634 | 47 | 38.3% | 1117.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 988 | 653 | 46 | 50.0% | 1229.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 636 | 482 | 47 | 46.81% | 975.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1083 | 937 | 13 | 69.23% | 2347.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 508 | 551 | 66 | 46.97% | 663.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1079 | 746 | 11 | 45.45% | 1553.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 758 | 622 | 83 | 53.01% | 1029.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1097 | 631 | 52 | 30.77% | 1215.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 453 | 553 | 26 | 69.23% | 1389.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1879 | 966 | 16 | 50.0% | 1870.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 261 | 247 | 32 | 46.88% | 472.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 793 | 553 | 4 | 50.0% | 1237.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 996 | 669 | 183 | 48.09% | 1058.0 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 720 | 734 | 15 | 46.67% | 2088.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 995 | 771 | 34 | 61.76% | 1358.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1656 | 675 | 47 | 38.3% | 1221.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1005 | 835 | 47 | 72.34% | 1668.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1696 | 806 | 94 | 47.87% | 1497.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1305 | 774 | 70 | 48.57% | 1419.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1373 | 774 | 24 | 50.0% | 1519.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 288 | 400 | 32 | 56.25% | 632.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 794 | 826 | 70 | 62.86% | 1686.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 972 | 549 | 8 | 25.0% | 1469.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 824 | 482 | 52 | 36.54% | 1306.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 850 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1198.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1101 | 762 | 15 | 66.67% | 1292.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1625 | 820 | 38 | 55.26% | 1268.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1730 | 871 | 62 | 53.23% | 1640.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 851 | 653 | 24 | 54.17% | 1742.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1079 | 705 | 7 | 57.14% | 1351.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 903 | 1113 | 92 | 53.26% | 2052.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1206 | 753 | 39 | 48.72% | 1864.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 125 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 200.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1070 | 815 | 16 | 50.0% | 1992.0 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1206 | 807 | 3 | 33.33% | 2111.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 208 | 321 | 1 | 0.0% | 737.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1384 | 792 | 24 | 37.5% | 1431.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 382 | 355 | 40 | 60.0% | 808.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 425 | 362 | 9 | 44.44% | 1594.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 975 | 613 | 8 | 37.5% | 555.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1041 | 506 | 18 | 33.33% | 1504.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1030 | 870 | 15 | 60.0% | 2355.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 159 | 180 | 3 | 0.0% | 540.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1384 | 658 | 10 | 40.0% | 1192.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 402 | 523 | 68 | 60.29% | 1070.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 542 | 374 | 14 | 42.86% | 1393.5 |
| null | 0 | 2110 | 724 | 14 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 204 | 218 | 15 | 20.0% | 581.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1135 | 928 | 2 | 100.0% | 5710.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 616 | 665 | 84 | 55.95% | 997.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 372 | 453 | 79 | 49.37% | 560.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1708 | 855 | 25 | 56.0% | 1723.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1105 | 705 | 99 | 54.55% | 1153.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 243 | 337 | 3 | 66.67% | 1314.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 934 | 668 | 63 | 53.97% | 1816.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 915 | 617 | 20 | 40.0% | 1403.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2558 | 657 | 3 | 0.0% | 2029.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1365 | 728 | 136 | 52.21% | 1420.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 810 | 617 | 31 | 45.16% | 1265.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1438 | 780 | 10 | 40.0% | 1595.0 |