| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63987 | 43 | 105 | 490 | 837 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.79 | 10.05 | 9.98 | 9.95 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.05% | 62.79% | 58.1% | 60.61% | 60.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.53 | 1.46 | 1.4 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 2290.26 | 3407 | 3259.39 | 2900.94 | 3061.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.34 | 0.31 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801.49 | 1131 | 1039.0 | 1021.0 | 1049.0 |
| WN8 | 2599 | 3086 | 3199 (+1) | 2905 (+2) | 3074 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40 | 5 | 0 | 47 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 65.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 63.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1290 | 1130 | 0 | 1272.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 1.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 654 | 591 | 0 | 625.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 7.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1372 | 193 | 17 | 144 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 58.24% | 61.14% | 70.59% | 54.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.65 | 0.94 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 1762 | 1420 | 858 | 1391.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.66 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 819 | 625 | 453 | 461.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.63 | 6.83 | 2.94 | 7.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 6090 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 4459.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1209 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1349.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2596 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1704.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2091 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1352.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3879 | 12 | 18 | 66.67% | 3599.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4276 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3748.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3906 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3915.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2148 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1396.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4371 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3472.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 490 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 629.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 432 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3110 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4726.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=GOLD_ZHANDO_KZ05][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/GOLD_ZHANDO_KZ05.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2215 | 1055 | 168 | 64.29% | 3235.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 470 | 374 | 19 | 68.42% | 1770.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4001 | 1247 | 166 | 60.84% | 3501.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 350 | 385 | 70 | 47.14% | 805.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1824 | 568 | 388 | 51.55% | 1957.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 621 | 416 | 83 | 62.65% | 1468.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 514 | 347 | 208 | 50.48% | 1419.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1184 | 582 | 452 | 53.54% | 2652.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1489 | 696 | 123 | 46.34% | 1639.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1040 | 634 | 550 | 49.45% | 980.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3403 | 1018 | 410 | 62.2% | 3179.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2299 | 629 | 209 | 53.11% | 1760.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3427 | 1038 | 834 | 59.23% | 3324.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1802 | 714 | 2102 | 56.18% | 2590.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1345 | 616 | 198 | 58.08% | 1821.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 303 | 358 | 31 | 51.61% | 1417.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3041 | 951 | 77 | 58.44% | 2395.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 266 | 281 | 83 | 48.19% | 1820.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2358 | 962 | 235 | 56.17% | 2502.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1613 | 1090 | 186 | 66.13% | 2656.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3103 | 1136 | 64 | 57.81% | 2990.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2724 | 1131 | 259 | 64.86% | 3149.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 981 | 782 | 18 | 61.11% | 1150.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 206 | 196 | 40 | 42.5% | 459.1 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3547 | 1208 | 370 | 63.78% | 2941.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 435 | 318 | 191 | 49.74% | 981.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2041 | 1039 | 1604 | 57.86% | 3009.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 3033 | 1079 | 151 | 66.23% | 3374.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1719 | 865 | 188 | 57.45% | 2312.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3254 | 1036 | 472 | 56.57% | 3340.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2654 | 739 | 6084 | 59.52% | 2980.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3181 | 1089 | 264 | 63.64% | 3009.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 565 | 328 | 133 | 53.38% | 1572.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3060 | 1022 | 266 | 66.17% | 2809.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1129 | 648 | 170 | 53.53% | 1857.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2864 | 1010 | 687 | 60.84% | 2857.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2420 | 1160 | 942 | 60.83% | 3621.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 747 | 628 | 27 | 66.67% | 4930.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 899 | 694 | 40 | 67.5% | 5505.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 277 | 192 | 28 | 46.43% | 909.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3198 | 1066 | 458 | 59.39% | 3075.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3011 | 1122 | 71 | 67.61% | 3128.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1104 | 815 | 175 | 65.14% | 2227.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1827 | 812 | 230 | 50.87% | 2094.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2731 | 709 | 1717 | 59.58% | 2961.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 381 | 341 | 22 | 54.55% | 1707.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 274 | 178 | 46.63% | 591.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2326 | 697 | 1172 | 54.01% | 2191.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2993 | 983 | 354 | 61.02% | 2504.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2758 | 1161 | 103 | 69.9% | 3244.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2535 | 863 | 286 | 57.69% | 2128.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 506 | 461 | 75 | 60.0% | 1658.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 407 | 411 | 7 | 71.43% | 2677.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 312 | 295 | 35 | 51.43% | 1201.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3325 | 1196 | 93 | 63.44% | 3033.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 1278 | 908 | 2 | 100.0% | 5230.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2748 | 945 | 694 | 58.79% | 2404.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 572 | 528 | 43 | 51.16% | 802.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 472 | 363 | 34 | 64.71% | 3207.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 703 | 869 | 158 | 58.23% | 1502.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 87 | 115 | 16 | 56.25% | 352.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2979 | 924 | 424 | 55.19% | 2969.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 2886 | 859 | 183 | 48.09% | 2697.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2360 | 1184 | 70 | 71.43% | 2912.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 83 | 97 | 39 | 43.59% | 267.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3360 | 1088 | 308 | 63.64% | 3300.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3264 | 911 | 656 | 58.69% | 2780.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 786 | 591 | 137 | 57.66% | 1172.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2932 | 914 | 471 | 57.54% | 2941.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1996 | 1143 | 48 | 60.42% | 3835.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2808 | 1235 | 15 | 80.0% | 3395.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2401 | 1012 | 76 | 57.89% | 2511.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 622 | 395 | 151 | 59.6% | 1909.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3406 | 1044 | 254 | 57.48% | 3077.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 664 | 395 | 98 | 47.96% | 999.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2427 | 1309 | 259 | 72.59% | 3659.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3674 | 1101 | 232 | 61.21% | 3010.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 695 | 420 | 254 | 50.0% | 1307.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2519 | 707 | 1812 | 56.24% | 2651.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1787 | 722 | 523 | 55.83% | 2048.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3837 | 1197 | 72 | 59.72% | 3114.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 745 | 488 | 67 | 61.19% | 1548.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3122 | 1075 | 281 | 60.85% | 3266.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2683 | 648 | 3340 | 55.75% | 2470.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3397 | 1068 | 406 | 61.08% | 3479.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3179 | 1061 | 186 | 64.52% | 3275.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 455 | 317 | 26 | 42.31% | 1486.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2184 | 846 | 256 | 54.69% | 2421.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 351 | 277 | 57 | 40.35% | 1550.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3437 | 1063 | 132 | 55.3% | 3346.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 293 | 352 | 127 | 52.76% | 731.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 504 | 391 | 7 | 42.86% | 2504.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3056 | 1026 | 339 | 63.13% | 2752.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1374 | 877 | 213 | 55.4% | 2256.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2679 | 904 | 437 | 57.67% | 2578.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 158 | 155 | 26 | 53.85% | 462.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3137 | 1059 | 108 | 65.74% | 2812.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2115 | 942 | 128 | 55.47% | 2855.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1405 | 603 | 144 | 63.19% | 2865.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 405 | 394 | 198 | 52.02% | 1653.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4488 | 1276 | 202 | 62.38% | 3703.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 214 | 221 | 108 | 53.7% | 574.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 3359 | 1107 | 79 | 63.29% | 3491.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1759 | 527 | 822 | 49.15% | 2263.7 |
| IS | 7 | 907 | 472 | 303 | 50.17% | 1292.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2589 | 685 | 246 | 62.2% | 3281.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3583 | 1189 | 154 | 66.88% | 3740.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2670 | 794 | 1368 | 54.9% | 2498.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2679 | 809 | 2031 | 56.38% | 2609.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3815 | 1153 | 197 | 62.44% | 3787.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 139 | 129 | 21 | 47.62% | 236.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 232 | 220 | 45 | 51.11% | 1101.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2601 | 810 | 1935 | 55.35% | 2505.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 42 | 87 | 12 | 41.67% | 11.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3940 | 1204 | 55 | 54.55% | 3520.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2786 | 1087 | 138 | 57.97% | 3271.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 671 | 634 | 724 | 53.04% | 1465.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3430 | 1059 | 111 | 61.26% | 3164.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 350 | 324 | 27 | 59.26% | 2126.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 225 | 363 | 10 | 60.0% | 1229.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1429 | 678 | 209 | 51.2% | 2233.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 463 | 338 | 233 | 54.94% | 1182.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2813 | 1234 | 82 | 68.29% | 3531.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2525 | 873 | 207 | 54.59% | 2471.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 613 | 451 | 7 | 57.14% | 2569.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 527 | 389 | 68 | 42.65% | 1903.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 265 | 211 | 49 | 48.98% | 773.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 397 | 362 | 92 | 52.17% | 740.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2686 | 1154 | 110 | 64.55% | 3091.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2843 | 1315 | 55 | 76.36% | 4094.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 500 | 419 | 23 | 65.22% | 3143.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2710 | 734 | 1338 | 55.53% | 2609.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3414 | 1162 | 64 | 60.94% | 2944.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1311 | 613 | 735 | 51.16% | 2040.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 762 | 455 | 616 | 52.44% | 1471.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2037 | 915 | 114 | 53.51% | 2197.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 910 | 596 | 132 | 53.03% | 1839.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1323 | 677 | 132 | 51.52% | 2051.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2946 | 1144 | 813 | 61.75% | 3573.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 154 | 194 | 46 | 54.35% | 541.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 129 | 178 | 19 | 57.89% | 591.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 370 | 411 | 69 | 57.97% | 1262.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 994 | 901 | 4 | 75.0% | 5153.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 240 | 248 | 40 | 50.0% | 599.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 412 | 511 | 46 | 52.17% | 2135.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 569 | 467 | 252 | 56.35% | 1246.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3024 | 1055 | 143 | 61.54% | 3234.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3642 | 1084 | 92 | 57.61% | 3073.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2853 | 924 | 494 | 54.25% | 2819.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3155 | 1166 | 236 | 68.64% | 3317.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2020 | 967 | 87 | 55.17% | 2503.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 686 | 547 | 27 | 51.85% | 3914.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3163 | 1055 | 244 | 62.7% | 3047.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2309 | 1138 | 62 | 70.97% | 2677.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2578 | 1050 | 114 | 61.4% | 3272.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2074 | 708 | 264 | 53.03% | 2347.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3921 | 1251 | 289 | 64.01% | 3370.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 495 | 368 | 51 | 47.06% | 1286.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2230 | 906 | 949 | 59.75% | 2954.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2797 | 911 | 211 | 49.76% | 2333.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 162 | 212 | 152 | 50.66% | 280.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 671 | 476 | 69 | 52.17% | 3335.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3224 | 1160 | 655 | 65.8% | 2713.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 33 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 361 | 252 | 46 | 41.3% | 557.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 496 | 375 | 118 | 55.08% | 2092.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1024 | 639 | 1992 | 53.97% | 1715.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2644 | 1162 | 41 | 65.85% | 2919.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 483 | 431 | 11 | 36.36% | 1889.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1353 | 587 | 149 | 48.32% | 1821.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3188 | 1088 | 173 | 58.96% | 3348.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3369 | 1100 | 176 | 64.2% | 3469.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1248 | 787 | 113 | 53.98% | 1965.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3573 | 1142 | 438 | 55.94% | 2989.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1813 | 671 | 219 | 49.32% | 1754.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2722 | 898 | 228 | 54.82% | 2481.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 810 | 545 | 519 | 53.18% | 1689.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3259 | 1004 | 89 | 56.18% | 2616.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 971 | 496 | 198 | 47.98% | 1490.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2079 | 907 | 285 | 56.14% | 2310.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 781 | 281 | 4 | 0.0% | 544.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2513 | 986 | 73 | 61.64% | 2391.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2492 | 819 | 228 | 54.39% | 2153.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 855 | 388 | 115 | 45.22% | 1523.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2133 | 781 | 207 | 57.0% | 2545.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 225 | 263 | 4 | 100.0% | 1604.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 491 | 406 | 216 | 47.69% | 1328.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2830 | 1107 | 103 | 59.22% | 3582.9 |
| null | 0 | 2552 | 631 | 1085 | 50.32% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2274 | 1191 | 102 | 63.73% | 3180.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2157 | 1128 | 1333 | 63.09% | 3235.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 75 | 86 | 11 | 36.36% | 30.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 839 | 643 | 42 | 59.52% | 5397.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 607 | 378 | 184 | 43.48% | 840.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 320 | 334 | 129 | 51.94% | 812.1 |