| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36434 | 48 | 48 | 565 | 1023 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 9.9 | 9.9 | 9.37 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 55.26% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 63.89% | 61.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 2040.7 | 3286 | 3286.88 | 3262.46 | 3227.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 861.25 | 1152 | 1152.0 | 1220.0 | 1189.0 |
| WN8 | 2609 | 3193 (+2) | 3745 (+2) | 3856 (+21) | 3693 (+34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 166 | 5 | 0 | 171 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 43.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1673 | 1250 | 0 | 1661.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708 | 134 | 0 | 691.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.64 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 5.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 104 | 529 | 1288 | 233 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.67 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 43.86% | 47.67% | 66.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 1.17 | 1.63 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2064 | 1406 | 648 | 1865.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 2.23 | 2.46 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 843 | 640 | 380 | 956.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.11 | 8.58 | 10.49 | 7.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2697 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2387.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 7239 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8505.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3752 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3075.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1131 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1187.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2838 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3443.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 4144 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4842.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 3319 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4488.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2439 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2141.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3866 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1991.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 5379 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7332.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3707 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2796.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3739 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2840.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2894 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1742.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 4010 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5330.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2345 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2180.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 4911 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5987.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2642 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1703.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1564 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1257.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2777 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1772.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3350 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4412.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3778 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3826.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2228 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3021.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=G0ldK1d_YuRii][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/G0ldK1d_YuRii.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2076 | 1121 | 19 | 63.16% | 2952.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2442 | 1143 | 42 | 64.29% | 2936.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 354 | 274 | 32 | 46.88% | 1183.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1615 | 1082 | 29 | 48.28% | 4725.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2141 | 1146 | 154 | 56.49% | 2804.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2644 | 1282 | 17 | 58.82% | 4267.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2940 | 967 | 39 | 53.85% | 3065.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1104 | 720 | 73 | 57.53% | 1614.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 484 | 345 | 157 | 52.87% | 714.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 68 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 91.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2237 | 1400 | 3 | 100.0% | 4181.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4268 | 1175 | 45 | 51.11% | 3364.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 222 | 299 | 54 | 48.15% | 645.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 459 | 288 | 25 | 52.0% | 674.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1794 | 1150 | 25 | 68.0% | 3792.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1689 | 831 | 358 | 52.23% | 2257.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3591 | 1068 | 96 | 55.21% | 3671.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3291 | 1058 | 68 | 63.24% | 3014.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1054 | 758 | 36 | 52.78% | 1863.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 877 | 535 | 21 | 42.86% | 1376.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1700 | 718 | 7 | 42.86% | 1817.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3768 | 1144 | 46 | 54.35% | 2775.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2963 | 1014 | 70 | 48.57% | 2969.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 43 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2334 | 652 | 6 | 16.67% | 1670.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1264 | 882 | 53 | 56.6% | 2233.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1155 | 838 | 51 | 64.71% | 2083.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2696 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 3475.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3131 | 1021 | 200 | 54.5% | 2794.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 126 | 338 | 10 | 70.0% | 761.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3220 | 1100 | 58 | 60.34% | 3115.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1929 | 1072 | 16 | 68.75% | 2280.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1753 | 913 | 5 | 60.0% | 1520.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1863 | 1183 | 35 | 60.0% | 5334.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 859 | 710 | 13 | 53.85% | 3329.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1366 | 695 | 16 | 56.25% | 1508.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 696 | 407 | 52 | 57.69% | 1294.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1132 | 783 | 45 | 46.67% | 2821.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 49 | 82 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2817 | 1038 | 47 | 51.06% | 2610.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2154 | 1255 | 44 | 65.91% | 3735.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 586 | 338 | 160 | 53.75% | 989.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4130 | 1251 | 29 | 62.07% | 3501.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1998 | 838 | 41 | 41.46% | 2002.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1657 | 680 | 1208 | 48.84% | 2068.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3483 | 1079 | 76 | 59.21% | 3282.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2998 | 996 | 27 | 55.56% | 3297.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3198 | 948 | 239 | 55.65% | 2796.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2923 | 856 | 97 | 50.52% | 2405.2 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3242 | 1083 | 22 | 54.55% | 2897.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1304 | 862 | 378 | 53.17% | 2859.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 706 | 413 | 4 | 50.0% | 612.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 80 | 151 | 16 | 56.25% | 166.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 228 | 271 | 9 | 55.56% | 823.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2344 | 948 | 245 | 56.73% | 2849.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2090 | 1137 | 59 | 62.71% | 3815.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1723 | 804 | 12 | 41.67% | 2108.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1941 | 1056 | 20 | 70.0% | 2464.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 970 | 721 | 7 | 57.14% | 1506.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3217 | 990 | 36 | 58.33% | 2564.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1805 | 752 | 11 | 36.36% | 2447.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1806 | 947 | 24 | 45.83% | 2131.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1641 | 884 | 28 | 53.57% | 2068.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1050 | 615 | 28 | 39.29% | 1266.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140 | 222 | 28 | 60.71% | 420.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 295 | 281 | 4 | 75.0% | 700.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1020 | 642 | 27 | 51.85% | 1667.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3206 | 1143 | 74 | 50.0% | 3325.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3288 | 1276 | 74 | 70.27% | 3708.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2638 | 1088 | 221 | 59.28% | 3946.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2051 | 1008 | 72 | 48.61% | 2676.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3705 | 1085 | 93 | 58.06% | 3644.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4387 | 1278 | 270 | 62.96% | 4208.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 382 | 448 | 9 | 33.33% | 168.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1590 | 848 | 163 | 50.92% | 3029.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2658 | 1020 | 46 | 45.65% | 2951.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2969 | 1379 | 151 | 56.95% | 3696.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2740 | 1109 | 417 | 56.59% | 3471.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 207 | 214 | 34 | 50.0% | 636.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 268 | 306 | 86 | 47.67% | 825.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1381 | 773 | 40 | 72.5% | 2547.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 43 | 117 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 795 | 668 | 33 | 54.55% | 1718.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2479 | 1000 | 71 | 59.15% | 2634.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 582 | 695 | 8 | 75.0% | 1155.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 452 | 438 | 8 | 37.5% | 408.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2348 | 909 | 19 | 47.37% | 2555.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3162 | 1548 | 23 | 65.22% | 4079.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1279 | 869 | 14 | 71.43% | 2076.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3832 | 1191 | 142 | 57.04% | 3451.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1365 | 830 | 18 | 50.0% | 1774.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1068 | 729 | 49 | 46.94% | 1112.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2875 | 1146 | 35 | 57.14% | 3145.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1991 | 1095 | 102 | 56.86% | 2859.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 575 | 311 | 16 | 37.5% | 463.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1668 | 1042 | 27 | 55.56% | 2672.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 111 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 508 | 390 | 43 | 51.16% | 1480.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 205 | 171 | 10 | 30.0% | 507.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 277 | 263 | 72 | 48.61% | 593.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1454 | 832 | 32 | 59.38% | 2171.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2073 | 912 | 198 | 51.01% | 2847.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1367 | 488 | 8 | 50.0% | 1878.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4021 | 1164 | 49 | 48.98% | 3587.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1017 | 711 | 63 | 47.62% | 1884.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3168 | 1261 | 31 | 64.52% | 3927.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1770 | 1164 | 11 | 81.82% | 3998.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1600 | 735 | 13 | 30.77% | 1567.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2718 | 1044 | 28 | 50.0% | 2679.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 770 | 392 | 319 | 48.59% | 1078.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2494 | 1104 | 90 | 66.67% | 3667.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2762 | 1096 | 19 | 68.42% | 3040.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 721 | 680 | 5 | 40.0% | 1581.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3561 | 1149 | 118 | 66.95% | 3526.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1402 | 935 | 71 | 57.75% | 1920.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 240 | 228 | 92 | 38.04% | 484.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 352 | 345 | 105 | 42.86% | 825.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3511 | 1323 | 46 | 69.57% | 4058.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2941 | 1120 | 45 | 57.78% | 2789.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 680 | 482 | 21 | 80.95% | 1267.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 237 | 260 | 84 | 45.24% | 441.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1866 | 846 | 31 | 54.84% | 2781.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1489 | 902 | 174 | 58.62% | 2152.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3156 | 1125 | 38 | 55.26% | 3271.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3562 | 1124 | 175 | 55.43% | 3418.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1819 | 837 | 52 | 53.85% | 2545.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2193 | 1071 | 222 | 60.81% | 2504.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1338 | 830 | 18 | 66.67% | 1624.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1007 | 634 | 206 | 43.69% | 1263.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 116 | 237 | 16 | 50.0% | 317.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2897 | 1108 | 33 | 54.55% | 3268.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3188 | 1012 | 155 | 58.71% | 2836.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2006 | 1034 | 34 | 52.94% | 2605.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 3010 | 1249 | 15 | 46.67% | 4302.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3132 | 937 | 123 | 52.03% | 2542.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 314 | 216 | 9 | 33.33% | 554.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1838 | 1130 | 69 | 68.12% | 2972.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1817 | 959 | 23 | 60.87% | 3169.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2205 | 995 | 100 | 57.0% | 3525.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3668 | 1139 | 157 | 59.87% | 3407.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 348 | 254 | 112 | 43.75% | 638.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1284 | 1264 | 10 | 90.0% | 3783.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 999 | 802 | 11 | 63.64% | 1744.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2695 | 1130 | 46 | 60.87% | 3206.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1986 | 1065 | 25 | 68.0% | 2458.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2901 | 1017 | 173 | 58.96% | 2991.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2375 | 897 | 47 | 38.3% | 2770.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3213 | 1162 | 23 | 47.83% | 3310.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 202 | 290 | 9 | 55.56% | 1123.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2671 | 1237 | 44 | 70.45% | 5444.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 950 | 608 | 61 | 59.02% | 1944.4 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3944 | 1676 | 1 | 100.0% | 4899.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3545 | 1477 | 31 | 77.42% | 4215.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2930 | 897 | 35 | 42.86% | 2230.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 184 | 187 | 3 | 0.0% | 979.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3484 | 1081 | 21 | 52.38% | 3284.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3005 | 951 | 133 | 51.13% | 2658.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2371 | 993 | 163 | 52.76% | 2870.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2619 | 1471 | 9 | 88.89% | 4391.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1609 | 953 | 83 | 45.78% | 3470.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1123 | 647 | 11 | 27.27% | 1275.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 690 | 417 | 3 | 0.0% | 1212.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2938 | 1102 | 49 | 53.06% | 2948.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 917 | 851 | 15 | 60.0% | 2834.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 239 | 251 | 64 | 54.69% | 528.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 366 | 228 | 166 | 46.39% | 733.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2383 | 1200 | 37 | 59.46% | 2930.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3640 | 1124 | 106 | 52.83% | 3318.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 103 | 185 | 11 | 45.45% | 88.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2639 | 910 | 316 | 57.28% | 2784.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 211 | 263 | 16 | 62.5% | 688.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2200 | 953 | 119 | 54.62% | 2394.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3764 | 1231 | 113 | 66.37% | 3507.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 3129 | 1416 | 16 | 62.5% | 5230.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 394 | 280 | 67 | 40.3% | 938.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 120 | 144 | 5 | 40.0% | 97.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2735 | 912 | 524 | 55.53% | 2788.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2559 | 1112 | 190 | 52.63% | 3274.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 215 | 267 | 124 | 45.97% | 398.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2937 | 937 | 469 | 59.7% | 2993.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 673 | 596 | 5 | 60.0% | 1705.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 188 | 276 | 94 | 51.06% | 561.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1518 | 966 | 22 | 59.09% | 2744.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2367 | 979 | 12 | 50.0% | 2206.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2106 | 1088 | 394 | 60.15% | 2814.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2646 | 1072 | 24 | 54.17% | 3092.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2205 | 814 | 350 | 51.14% | 2207.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1718 | 979 | 34 | 55.88% | 2345.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3230 | 1081 | 44 | 59.09% | 2691.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2292 | 972 | 37 | 51.35% | 2602.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1188 | 842 | 5 | 80.0% | 1779.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 111 | 270 | 5 | 80.0% | 265.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 269 | 34 | 67.65% | 832.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2207 | 1169 | 9 | 66.67% | 3439.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 639 | 336 | 103 | 42.72% | 1048.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2190 | 943 | 59 | 52.54% | 2214.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 130 | 255 | 2 | 100.0% | 655.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3650 | 1119 | 34 | 58.82% | 2789.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 754 | 541 | 21 | 61.9% | 1702.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 453 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 2001.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1270 | 757 | 46 | 56.52% | 1440.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4201 | 1307 | 119 | 69.75% | 3475.7 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2989 | 1083 | 20 | 50.0% | 2207.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 741 | 477 | 20 | 50.0% | 1467.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2949 | 1189 | 52 | 59.62% | 4026.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 196 | 267 | 21 | 52.38% | 441.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1216 | 515 | 188 | 49.47% | 1438.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2305 | 1129 | 46 | 54.35% | 4031.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 340 | 249 | 31 | 38.71% | 765.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1521 | 870 | 41 | 63.41% | 2298.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 127 | 233 | 6 | 33.33% | 351.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1895 | 1021 | 72 | 54.17% | 2379.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2773 | 985 | 30 | 50.0% | 2981.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 208 | 295 | 23 | 60.87% | 617.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 306 | 258 | 46 | 54.35% | 783.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 183 | 242 | 10 | 70.0% | 640.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4433 | 1234 | 96 | 61.46% | 3706.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 342 | 490 | 3 | 66.67% | 1608.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1149 | 537 | 126 | 50.0% | 1495.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 1129 | 935 | 140 | 60.71% | 2855.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2176 | 832 | 26 | 42.31% | 2447.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3364 | 1283 | 54 | 59.26% | 3994.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2223 | 1090 | 33 | 54.55% | 3305.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 109 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 791.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1628 | 1069 | 31 | 70.97% | 2604.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2017 | 1238 | 9 | 77.78% | 3273.6 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1909 | 1028 | 34 | 61.76% | 2757.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1794 | 882 | 183 | 55.19% | 2403.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2156 | 914 | 23 | 56.52% | 2027.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 898 | 770 | 96 | 53.13% | 2492.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2083 | 978 | 58 | 48.28% | 2670.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1206 | 804 | 13 | 38.46% | 1643.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2682 | 915 | 254 | 55.51% | 2634.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3672 | 1420 | 40 | 67.5% | 4364.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1309 | 838 | 29 | 58.62% | 1936.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3392 | 992 | 40 | 62.5% | 2914.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3224 | 1003 | 45 | 51.11% | 2938.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 846 | 533 | 4 | 75.0% | 2583.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 398 | 236 | 25 | 44.0% | 454.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1990 | 869 | 408 | 52.45% | 2926.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 55 | 139 | 27 | 48.15% | 92.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3684 | 1155 | 117 | 58.97% | 3076.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 96 | 168 | 10 | 70.0% | 299.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 529 | 367 | 5 | 40.0% | 648.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4025 | 1228 | 135 | 58.52% | 3566.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1104 | 849 | 108 | 59.26% | 2725.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1942 | 850 | 89 | 51.69% | 2056.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3247 | 1339 | 46 | 71.74% | 3907.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4723 | 1209 | 52 | 53.85% | 3897.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2864 | 914 | 199 | 52.76% | 2693.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 248 | 104 | 5 | 0.0% | 297.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 2884 | 1177 | 61 | 63.93% | 3582.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 3502 | 1094 | 144 | 55.56% | 3196.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1458 | 991 | 47 | 59.57% | 3250.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 317 | 690 | 4 | 75.0% | 2775.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2348 | 1153 | 91 | 59.34% | 3184.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2359 | 1076 | 28 | 46.43% | 4532.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2464 | 1018 | 63 | 57.14% | 3023.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 638 | 340 | 264 | 48.48% | 773.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 177 | 5 | 60.0% | 193.7 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3450 | 1306 | 140 | 62.86% | 3835.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1603 | 999 | 18 | 55.56% | 2259.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 94 | 177 | 5 | 60.0% | 311.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1763 | 929 | 82 | 59.76% | 2477.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 3421 | 1273 | 19 | 52.63% | 4522.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 284 | 481 | 111 | 61.26% | 1566.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 128 | 236 | 5 | 80.0% | 474.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1447 | 799 | 139 | 48.92% | 1887.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 897 | 678 | 40 | 50.0% | 1725.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 219 | 271 | 13 | 76.92% | 869.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2463 | 856 | 255 | 51.76% | 2558.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 402 | 315 | 28 | 53.57% | 881.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2346 | 1006 | 40 | 52.5% | 2376.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1937 | 962 | 72 | 52.78% | 3408.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 57 | 278 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 219 | 203 | 4 | 25.0% | 434.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2688 | 869 | 477 | 54.93% | 2623.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1745 | 966 | 516 | 57.56% | 2536.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2406 | 1060 | 65 | 60.0% | 3332.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213 | 174 | 19 | 57.89% | 518.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 355 | 236 | 87 | 45.98% | 414.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2024 | 954 | 1115 | 57.13% | 3023.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2896 | 924 | 306 | 53.27% | 2529.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2751 | 890 | 440 | 54.55% | 2782.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1537 | 925 | 19 | 68.42% | 2322.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2286 | 1084 | 24 | 62.5% | 2646.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 205 | 337 | 5 | 60.0% | 1061.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 265 | 524 | 3 | 66.67% | 1611.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2866 | 1032 | 88 | 50.0% | 2948.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1254 | 741 | 109 | 52.29% | 1951.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1955 | 770 | 8 | 37.5% | 1931.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2773 | 1285 | 24 | 62.5% | 4605.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3070 | 917 | 205 | 60.98% | 2623.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1432 | 1132 | 26 | 65.38% | 4610.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1464 | 725 | 5 | 20.0% | 1574.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3019 | 1028 | 31 | 64.52% | 2211.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 234 | 146 | 2 | 0.0% | 893.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 139 | 179 | 22 | 40.91% | 191.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3748 | 1139 | 134 | 65.67% | 3812.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 133 | 231 | 7 | 57.14% | 527.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3182 | 1001 | 72 | 55.56% | 2704.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3409 | 1071 | 173 | 63.58% | 3442.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 118 | 97 | 2 | 0.0% | 349.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2155 | 964 | 60 | 58.33% | 2519.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 930 | 534 | 56 | 42.86% | 1299.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1506 | 916 | 107 | 54.21% | 2296.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1270 | 471 | 121 | 52.07% | 1409.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1219 | 594 | 5 | 20.0% | 1889.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2182 | 1028 | 61 | 63.93% | 2513.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1239 | 868 | 35 | 54.29% | 1781.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 109 | 131 | 20 | 45.0% | 122.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 210 | 5 | 60.0% | 171.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2253 | 1102 | 152 | 57.24% | 3343.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2398 | 837 | 10 | 40.0% | 1938.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1957 | 1219 | 15 | 60.0% | 4080.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 792 | 593 | 370 | 57.3% | 1829.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4281 | 1245 | 77 | 54.55% | 3382.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 338 | 242 | 134 | 45.52% | 621.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1304 | 638 | 59 | 42.37% | 1237.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 671 | 606 | 13 | 38.46% | 1328.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1810 | 850 | 82 | 58.54% | 2772.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 327 | 260 | 26 | 42.31% | 427.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2639 | 1325 | 34 | 70.59% | 5246.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1099 | 665 | 44 | 59.09% | 1796.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 460 | 425 | 4 | 25.0% | 1006.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 847 | 550 | 5 | 60.0% | 1108.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1475 | 904 | 107 | 57.94% | 2300.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 798 | 619 | 6 | 33.33% | 1231.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1686 | 874 | 23 | 43.48% | 1842.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2734 | 1065 | 91 | 53.85% | 3094.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1791 | 913 | 18 | 44.44% | 2107.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2797 | 1053 | 40 | 57.5% | 3086.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 221 | 211 | 51 | 45.1% | 574.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 309 | 358 | 131 | 41.98% | 968.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 2989 | 1348 | 24 | 75.0% | 4078.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 896 | 795 | 5 | 40.0% | 2196.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 716 | 671 | 6 | 50.0% | 1146.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 372 | 315 | 185 | 47.57% | 578.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2536 | 832 | 281 | 53.02% | 2341.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2359 | 936 | 28 | 46.43% | 2575.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 511 | 314 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 553 | 421 | 13 | 53.85% | 1795.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3208 | 1239 | 73 | 58.9% | 3590.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 83 | 136 | 10 | 30.0% | 97.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2534 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 2331.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 789 | 407 | 109 | 50.46% | 951.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 208 | 212 | 53 | 50.94% | 507.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 722 | 443 | 501 | 56.09% | 1618.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3852 | 1134 | 95 | 60.0% | 3641.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 623 | 661 | 3 | 66.67% | 1637.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1777 | 1154 | 64 | 57.81% | 3855.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2216 | 943 | 31 | 45.16% | 2297.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 531 | 459 | 3 | 33.33% | 365.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2988 | 896 | 24 | 50.0% | 2923.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2972 | 1206 | 23 | 60.87% | 3347.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2807 | 1097 | 28 | 57.14% | 3066.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 107 | 175 | 6 | 50.0% | 152.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1188 | 843 | 322 | 51.86% | 2834.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 376 | 268 | 184 | 45.65% | 447.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 888 | 933 | 6 | 50.0% | 4594.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1815 | 862 | 113 | 53.98% | 2108.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 283 | 255 | 49 | 53.06% | 746.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2555 | 868 | 53 | 62.26% | 2237.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 780 | 670 | 857 | 58.58% | 2398.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 529 | 637 | 248 | 58.47% | 2526.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1188 | 850 | 25 | 56.0% | 2838.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 56 | 145 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3221 | 1164 | 34 | 58.82% | 3392.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1972 | 1250 | 98 | 59.18% | 4500.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 184 | 447 | 2 | 50.0% | 840.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 193 | 11 | 54.55% | 148.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1929 | 998 | 54 | 55.56% | 2739.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1695 | 837 | 40 | 42.5% | 2140.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 568 | 332 | 113 | 47.79% | 847.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 132 | 13 | 30.77% | 196.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2708 | 1253 | 362 | 62.98% | 3725.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 348 | 260 | 14 | 42.86% | 332.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2051 | 1041 | 15 | 53.33% | 2824.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3784 | 1250 | 22 | 86.36% | 3451.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 144 | 285 | 24 | 37.5% | 381.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 382.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 2499 | 1252 | 47 | 63.83% | 3439.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2030 | 1033 | 28 | 46.43% | 2631.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 373 | 304 | 47 | 38.3% | 873.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2286 | 1178 | 28 | 71.43% | 3204.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2997 | 1061 | 116 | 64.66% | 2673.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3176 | 1014 | 79 | 55.7% | 3180.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 278 | 221 | 32 | 46.88% | 901.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3033 | 967 | 223 | 56.95% | 2895.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1648 | 1018 | 93 | 58.06% | 3033.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 368 | 295 | 73 | 54.79% | 663.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3546 | 992 | 35 | 51.43% | 3046.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2993 | 1266 | 33 | 75.76% | 3548.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 295 | 54 | 62.96% | 221.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1647 | 832 | 93 | 49.46% | 2127.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 139 | 26 | 34.62% | 205.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 584 | 371 | 37 | 48.65% | 806.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1507 | 1003 | 10 | 50.0% | 3538.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2521 | 743 | 144 | 58.33% | 2515.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 119 | 155 | 9 | 33.33% | 530.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3154 | 978 | 37 | 45.95% | 2711.1 |
| Kame | 9 | 2602 | 1075 | 58 | 58.62% | 2908.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3642 | 948 | 196 | 55.61% | 3073.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2620 | 1235 | 29 | 62.07% | 4164.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1235 | 1016 | 6 | 66.67% | 2929.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2198 | 1016 | 43 | 65.12% | 2333.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3508 | 1115 | 52 | 61.54% | 3237.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 803 | 435 | 20 | 45.0% | 1774.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1269 | 850 | 41 | 60.98% | 1521.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2805 | 1148 | 27 | 70.37% | 3135.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1618 | 980 | 14 | 42.86% | 3069.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3339 | 1105 | 150 | 56.67% | 3151.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1990 | 1114 | 36 | 63.89% | 3527.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1982 | 1032 | 72 | 52.78% | 2735.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 156 | 208 | 5 | 20.0% | 423.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 563 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 2030.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2396 | 1164 | 184 | 60.87% | 2713.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 99 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 135 | 261 | 59 | 50.85% | 570.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1351 | 444 | 82 | 47.56% | 1365.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3292 | 1038 | 85 | 57.65% | 3094.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3897 | 1124 | 135 | 57.78% | 3631.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1570 | 924 | 101 | 49.5% | 2264.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 319 | 451 | 5 | 20.0% | 776.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2229 | 1273 | 9 | 66.67% | 4067.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 78 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 14.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2356 | 961 | 380 | 54.47% | 2745.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2955 | 1190 | 49 | 55.1% | 3199.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2070 | 866 | 59 | 52.54% | 2187.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2465 | 1110 | 28 | 60.71% | 3202.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1764 | 880 | 20 | 40.0% | 1874.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2736 | 1237 | 13 | 53.85% | 3860.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 159 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 492.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1212 | 773 | 30 | 46.67% | 2277.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 101 | 155 | 47 | 38.3% | 168.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 189 | 137 | 6 | 33.33% | 752.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3250 | 1130 | 71 | 67.61% | 3191.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2170 | 1166 | 219 | 58.45% | 3291.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 159 | 27 | 62.96% | 461.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3365 | 1133 | 177 | 58.76% | 3315.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1934 | 997 | 19 | 47.37% | 1986.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 708 | 513 | 67 | 64.18% | 1622.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2165 | 1162 | 74 | 59.46% | 2502.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1563 | 855 | 42 | 50.0% | 1999.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3079 | 1301 | 132 | 70.45% | 3408.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2962 | 1222 | 68 | 66.18% | 3738.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3559 | 1029 | 23 | 52.17% | 3069.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 238 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 206.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1167 | 897 | 44 | 54.55% | 2406.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3045 | 1155 | 229 | 60.7% | 3614.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 106 | 151 | 14 | 57.14% | 344.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1294 | 843 | 11 | 63.64% | 1712.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2394 | 1321 | 109 | 78.9% | 3983.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1615 | 902 | 66 | 59.09% | 3098.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1328 | 743 | 15 | 40.0% | 1832.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2070 | 818 | 213 | 51.64% | 2935.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1296 | 1043 | 15 | 66.67% | 2989.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 999 | 723 | 117 | 40.17% | 1270.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3134 | 991 | 95 | 54.74% | 3051.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 178 | 244 | 39 | 56.41% | 888.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 678 | 379 | 13 | 38.46% | 1219.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1146 | 946 | 166 | 59.04% | 2736.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2793 | 1080 | 33 | 54.55% | 3732.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 795 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 510.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2235 | 879 | 48 | 52.08% | 2235.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1274 | 805 | 23 | 60.87% | 2600.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2557 | 986 | 34 | 47.06% | 2661.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2486 | 1041 | 391 | 60.1% | 3308.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 404 | 324 | 27 | 48.15% | 909.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 338 | 310 | 57 | 56.14% | 931.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 851 | 631 | 5 | 60.0% | 1443.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1316 | 797 | 9 | 77.78% | 1176.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1804 | 868 | 17 | 58.82% | 2674.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 149 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 435.7 |