| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1362.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1699 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 510 | 104 | 18 | 659 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 59.41% | 68.27% | 50.0% | 60.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.72 | 1.22 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1659 | 1179 | 623 | 1516.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.24 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 747 | 817 | 578 | 747.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.54 | 7.13 | 9.06 | 6.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 314 | 927 | 800 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.57 |
| Winrate | 41.72% | 50.59% | 60.5% | 40.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.89 | 1.37 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1945 | 1338 | 579 | 2234.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 1.29 | 1.59 | 1.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574 | 592 | 507 | 551.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.68 | 8.24 | 8.35 | 9.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Futurus_cz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Futurus_cz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 348 | 564 | 74 | 54.05% | 477.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1286 | 814 | 259 | 57.14% | 1735.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2151 | 820 | 155 | 49.03% | 1694.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 468 | 738 | 57 | 57.89% | 1094.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1058 | 614 | 58 | 44.83% | 997.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 585 | 512 | 70 | 44.29% | 1211.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1372 | 834 | 158 | 56.33% | 1908.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1768 | 755 | 115 | 49.57% | 1473.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1300 | 786 | 401 | 58.85% | 2173.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 709 | 588 | 419 | 55.37% | 1282.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1282 | 670 | 159 | 57.23% | 2340.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 926 | 626 | 72 | 61.11% | 2053.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 618 | 679 | 268 | 54.85% | 1991.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 661 | 566 | 15 | 40.0% | 1295.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1620 | 675 | 364 | 45.33% | 1122.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 763 | 748 | 92 | 45.65% | 1032.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 982 | 778 | 68 | 58.82% | 1182.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1863 | 816 | 126 | 53.17% | 1544.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 850 | 702 | 81 | 53.09% | 1529.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 670 | 640 | 63 | 57.14% | 1068.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 887 | 697 | 228 | 49.56% | 1342.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1143 | 755 | 106 | 53.77% | 2071.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1517 | 856 | 34 | 64.71% | 1927.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 224 | 324 | 49 | 46.94% | 513.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 616 | 638 | 75 | 65.33% | 2322.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 825 | 479 | 365 | 50.41% | 1365.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 723 | 817 | 98 | 53.06% | 1465.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 131 | 411 | 5 | 60.0% | 282.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 668 | 593 | 34 | 55.88% | 1397.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2420 | 891 | 219 | 57.53% | 2442.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 688 | 510 | 221 | 41.63% | 690.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1264 | 627 | 52 | 50.0% | 853.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1063 | 661 | 126 | 56.35% | 2347.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2086 | 739 | 664 | 50.15% | 1891.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2396 | 896 | 216 | 58.8% | 2761.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2296 | 769 | 152 | 56.58% | 2050.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 968 | 710 | 265 | 52.83% | 1299.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1073 | 721 | 3 | 66.67% | 1143.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1386 | 706 | 77 | 45.45% | 1303.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 95 | 188 | 90 | 54.44% | 194.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 265 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 1060.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 800 | 660 | 64 | 57.81% | 1535.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1514 | 706 | 103 | 46.6% | 1287.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1101 | 785 | 89 | 58.43% | 1353.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1130 | 643 | 122 | 57.38% | 1805.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1911 | 660 | 78 | 47.44% | 1333.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1014 | 696 | 206 | 54.85% | 1404.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1328 | 656 | 311 | 43.41% | 1736.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 837 | 606 | 139 | 43.17% | 967.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2353 | 849 | 346 | 55.78% | 2270.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 195 | 164 | 74 | 45.95% | 512.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 421 | 358 | 50 | 32.0% | 865.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 391 | 414 | 261 | 63.6% | 1159.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 458 | 658 | 93 | 51.61% | 840.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1487 | 882 | 323 | 51.08% | 1778.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 151 | 238 | 7 | 28.57% | 422.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2089 | 720 | 229 | 49.78% | 1627.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2635 | 922 | 177 | 50.85% | 1848.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1517 | 913 | 137 | 63.5% | 2327.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1077 | 701 | 796 | 52.51% | 1633.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1079 | 686 | 30 | 46.67% | 1239.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1806 | 731 | 407 | 47.91% | 2042.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 451 | 480 | 43 | 58.14% | 1673.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1308 | 873 | 59 | 64.41% | 2244.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 554 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1730.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 122 | 321 | 10 | 70.0% | 425.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 164 | 292 | 4 | 75.0% | 812.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 388 | 407 | 17 | 58.82% | 1051.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 482 | 549 | 115 | 48.7% | 999.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 766 | 527 | 12 | 41.67% | 864.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1508 | 882 | 98 | 58.16% | 2102.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1207 | 859 | 115 | 65.22% | 1928.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 242 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 765.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 370 | 360 | 4 | 75.0% | 1230.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 513 | 597 | 32 | 59.38% | 1750.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 997 | 798 | 81 | 55.56% | 1825.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 305 | 327 | 134 | 51.49% | 740.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 706 | 609 | 47 | 57.45% | 1465.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1371 | 899 | 156 | 57.69% | 2225.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 457 | 440 | 13 | 46.15% | 2027.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1215 | 745 | 530 | 48.49% | 1343.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1012 | 706 | 140 | 57.86% | 1446.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 971 | 832 | 43 | 53.49% | 1983.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 492 | 588 | 5 | 40.0% | 282.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1227 | 762 | 114 | 62.28% | 2180.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1429 | 738 | 198 | 49.49% | 1496.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 694 | 703 | 52 | 61.54% | 1607.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1844 | 822 | 121 | 52.89% | 1373.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 542 | 585 | 23 | 69.57% | 2169.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 247 | 184 | 8 | 37.5% | 1280.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 336 | 588 | 81 | 61.73% | 973.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 773 | 715 | 2 | 100.0% | 1877.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 432 | 531 | 62 | 62.9% | 1431.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1378 | 855 | 55 | 58.18% | 2071.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 589 | 691 | 12 | 66.67% | 717.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1907 | 716 | 278 | 55.04% | 1943.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 471 | 564 | 5 | 80.0% | 1823.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146 | 158 | 48 | 56.25% | 433.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1580 | 747 | 213 | 59.15% | 2343.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1371 | 786 | 97 | 56.7% | 1954.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1470 | 902 | 432 | 61.81% | 2042.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1606 | 673 | 347 | 47.84% | 2078.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 466 | 450 | 50 | 50.0% | 1391.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 359 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 1485.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 617 | 385 | 85 | 52.94% | 1787.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1211 | 663 | 104 | 50.0% | 1952.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1243 | 774 | 303 | 48.51% | 1473.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 703 | 696 | 12 | 83.33% | 1944.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 869 | 665 | 27 | 51.85% | 1271.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1057 | 662 | 26 | 53.85% | 1804.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 142 | 198 | 7 | 57.14% | 792.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1411 | 782 | 288 | 55.56% | 1718.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1615 | 636 | 256 | 51.17% | 2285.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76 | 181 | 8 | 62.5% | 330.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1184 | 646 | 13 | 61.54% | 1526.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1494 | 920 | 1094 | 57.13% | 1955.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2017 | 771 | 275 | 50.91% | 1809.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 189 | 2 | 100.0% | 446.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1902 | 762 | 120 | 48.33% | 1291.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1602 | 790 | 183 | 49.18% | 1537.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1061 | 599 | 103 | 52.43% | 1683.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1352 | 787 | 98 | 51.02% | 1964.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 208 | 455 | 34 | 47.06% | 226.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 657 | 663 | 6 | 66.67% | 2120.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 897 | 622 | 48 | 47.92% | 2471.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 344 | 258 | 25 | 40.0% | 827.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1832 | 807 | 478 | 53.35% | 1658.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 95 | 222 | 65 | 53.85% | 180.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 500 | 525 | 18 | 44.44% | 1377.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1145 | 867 | 108 | 62.04% | 1874.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 678 | 504 | 26 | 50.0% | 1531.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1965 | 816 | 197 | 53.81% | 1659.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 445 | 588 | 55 | 49.09% | 1120.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 400 | 352 | 41 | 65.85% | 1624.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1880 | 663 | 326 | 46.32% | 1219.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 326 | 493 | 27 | 59.26% | 1371.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1868 | 652 | 409 | 47.68% | 2351.2 |
| IS | 7 | 839 | 615 | 255 | 52.55% | 1190.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1376 | 809 | 97 | 59.79% | 2283.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 808 | 675 | 97 | 58.76% | 1836.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 212 | 346 | 9 | 55.56% | 885.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2116 | 827 | 304 | 55.59% | 2226.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1707 | 765 | 158 | 54.43% | 1354.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1506 | 823 | 148 | 55.41% | 1388.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 347 | 503 | 8 | 100.0% | 1068.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 360 | 431 | 22 | 59.09% | 1437.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 316 | 232 | 168 | 50.0% | 733.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 166 | 279 | 48 | 52.08% | 534.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1157 | 700 | 24 | 45.83% | 1319.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 899 | 661 | 235 | 57.02% | 1953.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 176 | 6 | 50.0% | 269.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 812 | 502 | 81 | 58.02% | 1782.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 932 | 678 | 180 | 52.22% | 1919.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1260 | 765 | 166 | 50.6% | 1854.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 921 | 881 | 5 | 80.0% | 1548.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 987 | 826 | 37 | 59.46% | 2630.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1946 | 639 | 716 | 49.86% | 2060.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 384 | 471 | 17 | 70.59% | 1388.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1323 | 737 | 218 | 50.46% | 1229.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 180 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 838.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1074 | 632 | 114 | 54.39% | 2087.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1855 | 785 | 297 | 48.82% | 1895.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 307 | 438 | 23 | 56.52% | 1097.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1909 | 698 | 350 | 54.86% | 2397.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1149 | 785 | 43 | 53.49% | 1594.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2036 | 782 | 449 | 48.33% | 2409.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 133 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 778.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 499 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 687 | 386 | 93 | 45.16% | 1584.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 158 | 272 | 10 | 40.0% | 242.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 245 | 256 | 5 | 40.0% | 770.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 823 | 693 | 538 | 51.3% | 1260.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2148 | 621 | 62 | 56.45% | 1594.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 313 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 1278.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 459 | 328 | 93 | 47.31% | 1019.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1124 | 752 | 103 | 64.08% | 2661.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 661 | 612 | 130 | 62.31% | 1281.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1036 | 767 | 794 | 58.06% | 1648.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 221 | 263 | 6 | 66.67% | 730.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 725 | 476 | 58 | 43.1% | 1206.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 207 | 473 | 107 | 55.14% | 639.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 601 | 634 | 203 | 48.28% | 1068.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1363 | 733 | 322 | 48.76% | 1295.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1590 | 870 | 50 | 58.0% | 1572.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 727 | 695 | 26 | 57.69% | 2171.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2303 | 714 | 232 | 47.41% | 1761.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1515 | 780 | 224 | 52.68% | 1547.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 270 | 455 | 32 | 46.88% | 868.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1341 | 614 | 133 | 54.14% | 2385.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 2448 | 837 | 104 | 49.04% | 1787.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 135 | 265 | 65 | 40.0% | 696.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1322 | 881 | 175 | 63.43% | 1984.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1373 | 734 | 4 | 50.0% | 1192.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 246 | 345 | 7 | 42.86% | 719.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 558 | 506 | 39 | 56.41% | 1824.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 239 | 286 | 9 | 44.44% | 915.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 205 | 362 | 1 | 100.0% | 1126.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1512 | 639 | 190 | 47.89% | 2401.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1545 | 739 | 196 | 50.0% | 1604.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 253 | 439 | 162 | 61.73% | 1362.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 304 | 342 | 8 | 25.0% | 1092.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1062 | 713 | 130 | 53.08% | 1284.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 249 | 277 | 5 | 20.0% | 567.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 768 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 4355.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1931 | 752 | 1335 | 49.14% | 1568.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 999 | 835 | 40 | 52.5% | 2628.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 728 | 650 | 125 | 44.8% | 886.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 143 | 124 | 13 | 30.77% | 399.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 274 | 483 | 43 | 58.14% | 835.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1899 | 776 | 181 | 46.41% | 1455.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 715 | 701 | 328 | 53.66% | 1230.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1977 | 708 | 303 | 52.48% | 2366.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 145 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 933.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 1423 | 625 | 104 | 48.08% | 2685.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1352 | 790 | 850 | 50.0% | 1667.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1632 | 690 | 453 | 47.24% | 1173.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 944 | 675 | 66 | 51.52% | 1270.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2008 | 879 | 89 | 51.69% | 2123.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 95 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 182.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 238 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 126.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1599 | 708 | 527 | 50.85% | 1840.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1927 | 615 | 706 | 42.63% | 1326.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 158 | 311 | 10 | 40.0% | 613.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 94 | 159 | 6 | 16.67% | 147.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 252 | 254 | 9 | 33.33% | 648.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1911 | 742 | 1298 | 47.23% | 1524.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2628 | 851 | 205 | 51.22% | 2405.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 157 | 31 | 51.61% | 607.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1160 | 718 | 51 | 49.02% | 1021.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 774 | 630 | 84 | 51.19% | 1238.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1453 | 671 | 79 | 49.37% | 1150.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1607 | 799 | 175 | 51.43% | 2037.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 212 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 623 | 369 | 71 | 45.07% | 2288.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 394 | 303 | 245 | 51.43% | 1014.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1950 | 921 | 316 | 53.8% | 2011.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 501 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 1238.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 579 | 643 | 98 | 47.96% | 1046.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 680 | 501 | 76 | 55.26% | 1991.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1749 | 675 | 326 | 55.83% | 1998.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 690 | 584 | 126 | 58.73% | 1445.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 967 | 633 | 61 | 47.54% | 1102.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 372 | 298 | 158 | 43.67% | 572.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 835 | 520 | 79 | 50.63% | 1697.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1059 | 697 | 5 | 60.0% | 1513.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 312 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 1353.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1792 | 833 | 317 | 58.36% | 2041.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 497 | 366 | 5 | 20.0% | 941.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2022 | 885 | 192 | 54.17% | 2280.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 274 | 389 | 26 | 38.46% | 744.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1807 | 659 | 220 | 49.09% | 2705.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 815 | 806 | 22 | 72.73% | 2236.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 887 | 653 | 56 | 51.79% | 1776.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 735 | 665 | 189 | 59.26% | 1737.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1822 | 709 | 104 | 37.5% | 1250.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1213 | 889 | 54 | 55.56% | 2241.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 411 | 618 | 28 | 53.57% | 1287.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 513 | 611 | 24 | 45.83% | 1523.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 933 | 718 | 93 | 52.69% | 1612.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1061 | 803 | 13 | 61.54% | 1636.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 305 | 362 | 56 | 50.0% | 962.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 604 | 655 | 23 | 52.17% | 1207.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1799 | 662 | 79 | 40.51% | 1236.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 922 | 591 | 70 | 57.14% | 1937.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1619 | 793 | 74 | 50.0% | 1416.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1041 | 719 | 115 | 50.43% | 1538.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1031 | 487 | 36 | 50.0% | 1807.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1561 | 758 | 316 | 50.0% | 1586.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 341 | 437 | 19 | 47.37% | 1084.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 688 | 775 | 613 | 54.98% | 1407.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1144 | 554 | 17 | 52.94% | 1204.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 158 | 429 | 3 | 100.0% | 896.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 956 | 673 | 707 | 59.83% | 2060.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 470 | 671 | 38 | 65.79% | 1905.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1482 | 698 | 1806 | 48.28% | 1543.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 991 | 714 | 26 | 53.85% | 1336.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 183 | 384 | 2 | 100.0% | 786.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1834 | 729 | 2 | 50.0% | 1712.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 147 | 313 | 25 | 52.0% | 239.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 586 | 614 | 304 | 53.29% | 1691.3 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 1343 | 706 | 40 | 40.0% | 1585.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 616 | 741 | 187 | 59.36% | 1204.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 146 | 166 | 91 | 45.05% | 328.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 668 | 454 | 18 | 27.78% | 871.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 608 | 522 | 83 | 42.17% | 812.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1680 | 644 | 243 | 55.14% | 1771.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 145 | 75 | 42.67% | 110.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 903 | 668 | 91 | 54.95% | 1791.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 51 | 112 | 8 | 62.5% | 195.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 649 | 396 | 231 | 52.81% | 1132.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1395 | 803 | 685 | 56.79% | 1894.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 161 | 265 | 77 | 51.95% | 571.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1085 | 696 | 109 | 55.96% | 1773.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 284 | 160 | 101 | 42.57% | 983.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1678 | 810 | 129 | 55.81% | 2101.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1257 | 850 | 46 | 52.17% | 1658.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 326 | 466 | 26 | 69.23% | 958.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 232 | 412 | 13 | 69.23% | 1167.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1513 | 786 | 318 | 55.66% | 1947.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1901 | 777 | 2047 | 50.61% | 1740.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 504 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 1090.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 695 | 503 | 78 | 53.85% | 1303.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 369 | 292 | 24 | 37.5% | 1245.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1703 | 700 | 467 | 54.39% | 1619.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 534 | 518 | 130 | 58.46% | 1113.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 799 | 593 | 42 | 52.38% | 2234.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2308 | 732 | 152 | 49.34% | 1885.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 167 | 404 | 44 | 47.73% | 319.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 89 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 153 | 48 | 56.25% | 353.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1146 | 640 | 26 | 34.62% | 982.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1850 | 801 | 307 | 54.4% | 1633.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1747 | 824 | 225 | 52.89% | 2377.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1148 | 613 | 308 | 43.18% | 1139.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 628 | 562 | 59 | 49.15% | 1183.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 641 | 672 | 236 | 59.32% | 2171.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 807 | 671 | 384 | 53.13% | 1310.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1892 | 814 | 221 | 52.94% | 1557.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 351 | 297 | 3 | 33.33% | 1447.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 316 | 314 | 16 | 50.0% | 824.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1606 | 676 | 372 | 52.15% | 1987.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 879 | 963 | 1 | 0.0% | 3034.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 856 | 787 | 2 | 100.0% | 1379.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1927 | 765 | 109 | 44.95% | 1400.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 208 | 470 | 12 | 41.67% | 345.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 328 | 563 | 8 | 62.5% | 1443.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1848 | 812 | 8 | 75.0% | 2315.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1306 | 760 | 237 | 53.59% | 1235.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 813 | 657 | 99 | 48.48% | 777.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1271 | 795 | 33 | 42.42% | 1280.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1089 | 803 | 572 | 64.51% | 2477.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 233 | 368 | 8 | 62.5% | 1164.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 141 | 133 | 7 | 28.57% | 485.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 99 | 157 | 10 | 50.0% | 334.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1855 | 749 | 503 | 51.49% | 1603.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 714 | 768 | 123 | 57.72% | 1369.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 320 | 373 | 25 | 40.0% | 671.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 641 | 549 | 55 | 54.55% | 1025.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 729 | 659 | 9 | 55.56% | 1459.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 294 | 418 | 2 | 50.0% | 1748.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1531 | 816 | 194 | 55.15% | 1484.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1739 | 923 | 375 | 58.13% | 2207.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 85 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 395.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 132 | 396 | 24 | 66.67% | 711.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 813 | 639 | 29 | 51.72% | 1101.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 651 | 385 | 258 | 53.1% | 1586.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1461 | 598 | 108 | 48.15% | 1349.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1264 | 793 | 442 | 52.04% | 1779.6 |
| null | 0 | 2708 | 812 | 164 | 58.54% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 304 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 1552.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 453 | 300 | 197 | 50.76% | 984.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1372 | 672 | 154 | 51.3% | 1875.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1011 | 665 | 4 | 75.0% | 2011.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2018 | 908 | 219 | 62.1% | 2049.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 916 | 734 | 542 | 53.69% | 1544.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1207 | 896 | 58 | 65.52% | 2281.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1453 | 787 | 603 | 51.74% | 1833.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 419 | 463 | 56 | 44.64% | 1087.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 631 | 559 | 201 | 54.73% | 935.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1675 | 686 | 141 | 57.45% | 2043.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1948 | 746 | 140 | 44.29% | 1560.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 878 | 754 | 195 | 58.46% | 2232.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1461 | 663 | 160 | 58.13% | 2384.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1548 | 912 | 188 | 60.11% | 2041.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1737 | 778 | 290 | 54.48% | 1667.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1482 | 681 | 262 | 45.04% | 1248.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 184 | 658 | 1 | 100.0% | 1199.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1668 | 886 | 170 | 61.18% | 1976.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 594 | 586 | 585 | 56.58% | 1932.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 0 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1149 | 619 | 229 | 55.46% | 1808.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1681 | 584 | 199 | 46.73% | 1659.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1229 | 699 | 74 | 44.59% | 1438.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 201 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.2 |