| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25561 | 64 | 64 | 335 | 783 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.26 | 10.16 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 57.92% | 64.06% | 64.06% | 63.28% | 58.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 1.84 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 2593.0 | 3294 | 3294.2 | 2992.72 | 3035.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.95 | 0.64 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 930.26 | 1036 | 1036.0 | 1059.0 | 1024.0 |
| WN8 | 2848 | 2917 (+1) | 3200 (+1) | 3343 (+7) | 3111 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 306 | 0 | 0 | 306 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1721 | 0 | 0 | 1721.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 832 | 0 | 0 | 832.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2757 | 664 | 1 | 185 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 65.72% | 50.9% | 0.0% | 50.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.89 | 0.52 | 3.0 | 2.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 2111 | 1612 | 1396 | 2032.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.28 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 999 | 767 | 267 | 837.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.51 | 11.34 | 11.0 | 8.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 873 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 549.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3569 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 3007.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1467 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 588.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 850 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 357.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2148 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1463.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3910 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 4139.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2337 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1413.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3344 | 12 | 20 | 60.0% | 2761.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1861 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1369.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3401 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3144.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3836 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2985.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3541 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2713.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4781 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 4468.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3768 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 3486.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1882 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2645.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2967 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2753.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fury__2_0_1_8][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fury__2_0_1_8.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 928 | 675 | 305 | 55.08% | 1887.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2268 | 1060 | 34 | 70.59% | 2899.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 266 | 361 | 30 | 53.33% | 980.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3159 | 988 | 246 | 52.85% | 2984.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1096 | 823 | 120 | 52.5% | 2247.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1864 | 938 | 59 | 64.41% | 2777.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1949 | 997 | 53 | 56.6% | 3093.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2594 | 1054 | 71 | 63.38% | 2998.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2284 | 1041 | 32 | 65.63% | 2721.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1735 | 974 | 54 | 53.7% | 2498.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2434 | 857 | 130 | 53.08% | 2145.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3534 | 845 | 58 | 39.66% | 2258.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2486 | 1067 | 18 | 55.56% | 2640.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 849 | 738 | 2 | 50.0% | 2252.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3553 | 993 | 296 | 59.46% | 3025.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1884 | 1216 | 5 | 80.0% | 2709.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2251 | 920 | 147 | 51.7% | 2205.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3733 | 1040 | 119 | 63.03% | 3238.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3582 | 1090 | 705 | 61.56% | 3796.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1835 | 992 | 49 | 51.02% | 2529.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1870 | 887 | 57 | 56.14% | 2427.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2058 | 1124 | 18 | 77.78% | 4495.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1796 | 763 | 43 | 48.84% | 1817.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3707 | 984 | 102 | 55.88% | 3121.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2345 | 1010 | 101 | 57.43% | 2776.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1497 | 879 | 59 | 59.32% | 1984.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1494 | 850 | 38 | 44.74% | 2293.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3004 | 1051 | 233 | 61.8% | 2857.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1738 | 1098 | 35 | 71.43% | 2692.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2138 | 878 | 21 | 57.14% | 2012.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3328 | 1002 | 38 | 42.11% | 2432.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3839 | 1173 | 79 | 63.29% | 3351.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2170 | 723 | 107 | 50.47% | 1970.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2828 | 974 | 663 | 56.26% | 3039.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3456 | 1023 | 350 | 58.86% | 3146.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 361 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 170.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3276 | 938 | 85 | 57.65% | 2984.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 2021 | 1161 | 12 | 75.0% | 5186.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2133 | 1010 | 98 | 53.06% | 2908.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1178 | 908 | 18 | 55.56% | 2139.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3470 | 1090 | 154 | 61.04% | 3564.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2278 | 1109 | 9 | 66.67% | 1997.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1556 | 782 | 11 | 54.55% | 1476.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2426 | 1196 | 54 | 64.81% | 3177.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2949 | 951 | 185 | 55.14% | 3041.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1165 | 700 | 80 | 55.0% | 2337.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1755 | 831 | 638 | 57.84% | 2197.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3953 | 1056 | 143 | 45.45% | 2922.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2316 | 934 | 12 | 58.33% | 2607.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1971 | 776 | 64 | 50.0% | 2128.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1733 | 993 | 298 | 56.04% | 2389.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1386 | 893 | 92 | 55.43% | 1877.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2115 | 1103 | 588 | 59.69% | 3074.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1073 | 573 | 12 | 33.33% | 896.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 2533 | 1186 | 12 | 58.33% | 3611.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2763 | 996 | 38 | 55.26% | 2144.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3086 | 1135 | 11 | 63.64% | 3167.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1739 | 741 | 154 | 50.0% | 2239.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 672 | 535 | 35 | 48.57% | 939.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2108 | 1011 | 45 | 64.44% | 2878.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2983 | 1195 | 68 | 70.59% | 3589.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2322 | 932 | 115 | 55.65% | 2576.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 537 | 463 | 11 | 63.64% | 919.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 867 | 705 | 2 | 50.0% | 1029.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1630 | 731 | 112 | 47.32% | 1792.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3446 | 1067 | 158 | 62.03% | 3553.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3576 | 929 | 1120 | 59.64% | 3195.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1978 | 973 | 64 | 57.81% | 2123.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1174 | 757 | 71 | 46.48% | 1633.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 884 | 476 | 82 | 54.88% | 2127.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 794 | 786 | 65 | 66.15% | 2065.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2520 | 1108 | 36 | 55.56% | 3546.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2325 | 960 | 272 | 59.93% | 2438.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2614 | 941 | 22 | 59.09% | 2300.1 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2879 | 962 | 152 | 60.53% | 2469.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1230 | 874 | 10 | 70.0% | 2559.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2224 | 1234 | 27 | 59.26% | 3652.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2993 | 1206 | 6 | 66.67% | 3849.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2612 | 775 | 2077 | 57.34% | 2452.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3523 | 1096 | 418 | 64.83% | 3191.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2148 | 818 | 81 | 43.21% | 2218.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1027 | 650 | 19 | 36.84% | 3348.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2898 | 823 | 184 | 52.17% | 2383.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3500 | 1038 | 142 | 59.15% | 2560.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1957 | 798 | 1447 | 56.81% | 2644.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 831 | 837 | 1 | 100.0% | 2268.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2859 | 972 | 58 | 56.9% | 2857.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3322 | 966 | 428 | 56.07% | 3498.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3343 | 1041 | 101 | 58.42% | 3303.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1265 | 785 | 121 | 52.07% | 1806.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2978 | 917 | 333 | 56.76% | 3109.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1200 | 838 | 27 | 55.56% | 1690.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 344 | 430 | 52 | 57.69% | 1406.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 438 | 461 | 12 | 58.33% | 1600.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 596 | 515 | 9 | 66.67% | 4267.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2523 | 1094 | 23 | 73.91% | 3325.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1563 | 774 | 20 | 55.0% | 1616.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3305 | 983 | 938 | 59.59% | 3167.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3387 | 1020 | 91 | 59.34% | 3352.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1865 | 1063 | 110 | 62.73% | 3249.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3398 | 1089 | 158 | 64.56% | 3138.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1831 | 870 | 50 | 48.0% | 2092.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1735 | 954 | 35 | 65.71% | 2278.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1951 | 928 | 579 | 55.44% | 2522.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2481 | 972 | 80 | 50.0% | 2762.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3051 | 1002 | 417 | 63.31% | 2971.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3417 | 1036 | 81 | 62.96% | 3709.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3276 | 1284 | 142 | 70.42% | 4084.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1513 | 910 | 142 | 59.15% | 2051.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 381 | 208 | 4 | 0.0% | 1125.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3227 | 1055 | 115 | 56.52% | 3398.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3085 | 881 | 818 | 59.54% | 2780.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1691 | 1035 | 35 | 60.0% | 2987.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2869 | 851 | 250 | 61.6% | 2541.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 968 | 663 | 105 | 59.05% | 2269.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2411 | 798 | 2 | 50.0% | 1757.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1711 | 1123 | 43 | 67.44% | 3040.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2116 | 1040 | 73 | 64.38% | 2602.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1265 | 821 | 186 | 60.22% | 2200.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 259 | 428 | 11 | 36.36% | 1630.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3279 | 1014 | 86 | 54.65% | 2819.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3455 | 1029 | 201 | 54.73% | 3500.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1710 | 975 | 12 | 58.33% | 2599.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3008 | 1106 | 107 | 58.88% | 3731.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2391 | 1144 | 23 | 65.22% | 3271.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2883 | 1134 | 174 | 65.52% | 3470.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 416 | 514 | 11 | 45.45% | 2657.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 892 | 645 | 14 | 57.14% | 2655.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 743 | 640 | 10 | 40.0% | 3653.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2361 | 876 | 20 | 45.0% | 1992.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1612 | 831 | 20 | 50.0% | 1977.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2772 | 953 | 35 | 51.43% | 2406.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2967 | 930 | 36 | 52.78% | 2392.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1233 | 896 | 37 | 51.35% | 3519.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2791 | 1060 | 70 | 67.14% | 2691.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2614 | 853 | 61 | 59.02% | 2524.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1027 | 772 | 16 | 75.0% | 2102.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2640 | 1098 | 26 | 69.23% | 3074.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 832 | 586 | 14 | 64.29% | 2049.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3321 | 987 | 104 | 49.04% | 3149.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2934 | 1076 | 44 | 56.82% | 3481.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1128 | 557 | 19 | 57.89% | 2192.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4056 | 1231 | 141 | 63.12% | 3622.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2612 | 897 | 285 | 57.19% | 2332.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3830 | 1066 | 226 | 54.87% | 3030.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1662 | 1137 | 33 | 66.67% | 3348.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 569 | 275 | 2 | 0.0% | 1015.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3349 | 1237 | 24 | 66.67% | 4144.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1850 | 940 | 72 | 54.17% | 2530.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1583 | 689 | 19 | 47.37% | 1495.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2527 | 771 | 24 | 33.33% | 2059.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3360 | 1172 | 31 | 64.52% | 4057.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1166 | 799 | 108 | 50.0% | 1870.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2518 | 866 | 82 | 51.22% | 2548.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 798 | 555 | 63 | 61.9% | 2824.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 2003 | 1178 | 20 | 60.0% | 4173.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1841 | 956 | 128 | 57.81% | 2803.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2002 | 933 | 206 | 54.85% | 2960.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3296 | 901 | 293 | 58.36% | 2808.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3022 | 1021 | 82 | 62.2% | 3225.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3683 | 1138 | 101 | 53.47% | 3154.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3116 | 999 | 316 | 57.28% | 3436.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2891 | 945 | 143 | 55.24% | 2839.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3053 | 942 | 130 | 58.46% | 2684.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 863 | 738 | 42 | 57.14% | 1517.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1206 | 688 | 51 | 52.94% | 2104.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2232 | 983 | 57 | 59.65% | 2465.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2226 | 992 | 142 | 60.56% | 2781.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2000 | 942 | 244 | 56.56% | 3312.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1099 | 781 | 31 | 48.39% | 2342.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3374 | 1184 | 24 | 62.5% | 3452.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2540 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 1842.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 618 | 642 | 24 | 45.83% | 1811.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1351 | 769 | 38 | 57.89% | 4088.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2214 | 1015 | 146 | 60.96% | 2805.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1259 | 949 | 27 | 44.44% | 5272.3 |
| null | 0 | 3029 | 869 | 30 | 63.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1967 | 944 | 1101 | 59.49% | 2947.3 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2917 | 973 | 54 | 61.11% | 2448.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1597 | 1068 | 40 | 60.0% | 3166.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2816 | 1054 | 77 | 57.14% | 3192.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1318 | 909 | 25 | 72.0% | 3041.8 |