| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 51.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 913.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FullClipped][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FullClipped.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1196 | 759 | 10 | 30.0% | 1399.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 876 | 877 | 14 | 78.57% | 1247.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 462 | 448 | 250 | 48.0% | 652.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 277 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 1326.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 333 | 265 | 46 | 56.52% | 596.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 709 | 438 | 20 | 60.0% | 1044.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2908 | 902 | 197 | 60.91% | 2446.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1082 | 471 | 3 | 66.67% | 1233.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 460 | 503 | 25 | 56.0% | 1011.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1439 | 722 | 168 | 48.81% | 1037.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 131 | 75 | 4 | 0.0% | 230.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1186 | 823 | 4 | 50.0% | 1244.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 207 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 1022.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1211 | 718 | 306 | 45.1% | 1002.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 968 | 742 | 66 | 60.61% | 2766.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 596 | 431 | 237 | 46.41% | 775.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2694 | 818 | 9 | 33.33% | 2469.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 341 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 823.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 442 | 413 | 174 | 47.13% | 640.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 162 | 281 | 4 | 100.0% | 888.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 597 | 689 | 12 | 58.33% | 920.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 320 | 541 | 38 | 50.0% | 238.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 577 | 320 | 82 | 58.54% | 1689.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3349 | 940 | 7 | 57.14% | 3874.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3115 | 1023 | 6 | 66.67% | 2676.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1236 | 769 | 294 | 54.08% | 1371.4 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 807 | 519 | 648 | 52.16% | 989.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 427 | 333 | 33 | 48.48% | 843.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 440 | 399 | 281 | 46.98% | 758.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 160 | 331 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 341 | 391 | 158 | 52.53% | 805.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 601 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 2117.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 18 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 305.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 607 | 564 | 18 | 38.89% | 311.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1179 | 780 | 3 | 33.33% | 3038.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 780 | 734 | 158 | 58.86% | 1531.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 40 | 96 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |