| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 62781 | 0 | 28 | 152 | 169 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.8 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.19 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.74% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 52.63% | 52.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.78 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1390.87 | 0 | 1455.57 | 1595.55 | 1716.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731.82 | 0 | 811.0 | 858.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1780 | 0 | 2236 (+1) | 2362 (+2) | 261 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 964 | 213 | 5 | 1183 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.62 |
| Winrate | 47.3% | 66.2% | 40.0% | 50.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.01 | 1.0 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1728 | 915 | 423 | 1575.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737 | 777 | 311 | 742.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.39 | 7.57 | 4.8 | 9.04 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1913 | 5153 | 1865 | 4148 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.02 |
| Winrate | 49.61% | 48.09% | 48.1% | 40.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.84 | 1.09 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1714 | 1134 | 676 | 1714.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.44 | 1.17 | 1.81 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760 | 668 | 510 | 669.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.53 | 8.61 | 9.09 | 8.81 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fuco][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fuco.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1017 | 764 | 7 | 71.43% | 2192.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1255 | 746 | 182 | 54.95% | 1545.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1825 | 913 | 25 | 56.0% | 1906.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 683 | 428 | 120 | 41.67% | 782.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1288 | 718 | 70 | 55.71% | 1511.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1253 | 783 | 27 | 48.15% | 1212.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1663 | 807 | 1 | 0.0% | 1463.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1235 | 703 | 158 | 53.8% | 1578.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 926 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1356 | 795 | 63 | 58.73% | 1993.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 365 | 370 | 134 | 41.79% | 373.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 66 | 309 | 80 | 46.25% | 68.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 507 | 431 | 67 | 44.78% | 731.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 926 | 794 | 553 | 54.61% | 3019.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 72 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1479 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 855.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1344 | 811 | 97 | 51.55% | 1682.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2538 | 863 | 33 | 48.48% | 1752.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2528 | 871 | 31 | 64.52% | 2384.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 789 | 647 | 76 | 52.63% | 1297.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1145 | 728 | 80 | 45.0% | 1190.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1995 | 778 | 42 | 54.76% | 1760.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 224 | 346 | 4 | 25.0% | 1043.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1360 | 803 | 1220 | 53.61% | 2345.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 636 | 580 | 8 | 62.5% | 990.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 403 | 459 | 37 | 59.46% | 1102.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 751 | 602 | 42 | 54.76% | 1248.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1023 | 816 | 6 | 66.67% | 1977.7 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 773 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 249.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1508 | 746 | 211 | 56.4% | 1769.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1063 | 755 | 26 | 50.0% | 2322.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1358 | 849 | 33 | 57.58% | 1728.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 19 | 135 | 5 | 60.0% | 167.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1845 | 815 | 107 | 61.68% | 1724.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1030 | 654 | 87 | 50.57% | 1379.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1539 | 590 | 38 | 44.74% | 1047.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 907 | 579 | 56 | 48.21% | 1700.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1487 | 719 | 140 | 41.43% | 1259.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1673 | 833 | 3119 | 53.93% | 2085.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1847 | 667 | 499 | 46.29% | 1403.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 742 | 905 | 30 | 63.33% | 3471.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2035 | 674 | 94 | 46.81% | 1522.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2839 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 1986.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1965 | 1428 | 1 | 100.0% | 2314.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1033 | 758 | 198 | 52.53% | 2066.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 846 | 534 | 316 | 41.46% | 796.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 520 | 475 | 31 | 41.94% | 1917.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 120 | 253 | 4 | 50.0% | 251.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 527 | 370 | 6 | 33.33% | 702.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2016 | 816 | 164 | 51.83% | 2052.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1956 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 1848.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1166 | 840 | 91 | 56.04% | 1464.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1334 | 789 | 82 | 52.44% | 1667.7 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2871 | 831 | 2 | 50.0% | 2440.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 744 | 675 | 61 | 54.1% | 1037.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1722 | 623 | 11 | 36.36% | 1147.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1143 | 696 | 296 | 53.04% | 1559.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1238 | 641 | 271 | 43.54% | 1411.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2114 | 1153 | 12 | 83.33% | 3232.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 59 | 123 | 39 | 46.15% | 81.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1608 | 853 | 44 | 47.73% | 1956.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2108 | 795 | 1148 | 53.48% | 1953.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 266 | 325 | 10 | 40.0% | 411.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2117 | 741 | 322 | 50.62% | 1626.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 138 | 166 | 92 | 41.3% | 105.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1368 | 767 | 94 | 39.36% | 1928.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 769 | 704 | 40 | 52.5% | 1807.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 71 | 77 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1346 | 742 | 4 | 75.0% | 973.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1281 | 742 | 179 | 46.93% | 1720.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 511 | 572 | 11 | 54.55% | 1437.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1465 | 879 | 11 | 54.55% | 1378.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1290 | 921 | 6 | 83.33% | 1855.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1527 | 708 | 285 | 47.02% | 1363.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 94 | 308 | 41 | 36.59% | 19.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1015 | 705 | 50 | 60.0% | 1535.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 27 | 274 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 219 | 298 | 4 | 25.0% | 888.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 152 | 384 | 4 | 75.0% | 411.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 552 | 587 | 98 | 50.0% | 1051.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1098 | 848 | 881 | 58.8% | 2685.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2494 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 2077.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2001 | 827 | 84 | 51.19% | 2136.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 543 | 302 | 8 | 12.5% | 486.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1250 | 777 | 117 | 50.43% | 1549.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1247 | 792 | 174 | 58.62% | 1445.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1769 | 860 | 144 | 61.11% | 1905.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1130 | 742 | 98 | 55.1% | 1578.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 298 | 368 | 10 | 60.0% | 689.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 16 | 150 | 18 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 438 | 461 | 15 | 40.0% | 1139.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 994 | 636 | 193 | 46.11% | 1273.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1338 | 669 | 16 | 43.75% | 1358.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 875 | 730 | 9 | 66.67% | 1058.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 747 | 462 | 2 | 0.0% | 886.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1194 | 763 | 287 | 55.05% | 2074.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1027 | 791 | 328 | 56.71% | 2688.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 536 | 588 | 7 | 57.14% | 1871.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 124 | 123 | 38 | 44.74% | 536.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1452 | 598 | 311 | 48.55% | 1653.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 106 | 178 | 56 | 42.86% | 87.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 229 | 332 | 48 | 35.42% | 108.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 901 | 529 | 8 | 25.0% | 703.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 933 | 684 | 18 | 66.67% | 1394.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1753 | 741 | 169 | 55.62% | 1622.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1706 | 770 | 16 | 62.5% | 1222.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1384 | 720 | 68 | 54.41% | 1522.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1086 | 646 | 70 | 48.57% | 1233.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 788 | 641 | 34 | 55.88% | 961.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2175 | 746 | 6 | 33.33% | 1226.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1508 | 765 | 126 | 49.21% | 1943.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1359 | 762 | 123 | 60.98% | 1479.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2338 | 994 | 4 | 75.0% | 1591.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 337 | 414 | 12 | 50.0% | 792.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 874 | 519 | 65 | 43.08% | 1197.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 908 | 285 | 5 | 0.0% | 697.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1738 | 1304 | 1 | 100.0% | 2004.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2662 | 1087 | 2 | 100.0% | 2395.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 541 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 228.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 897 | 640 | 23 | 56.52% | 2293.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1172 | 788 | 54 | 57.41% | 1973.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 140 | 116 | 12 | 50.0% | 724.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 858 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 548.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1719 | 793 | 554 | 53.07% | 1915.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 902 | 674 | 74 | 52.7% | 1202.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1525 | 657 | 5 | 40.0% | 1323.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1845 | 838 | 172 | 56.98% | 1918.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1365 | 771 | 104 | 58.65% | 1896.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1631 | 943 | 105 | 64.76% | 2345.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1721 | 667 | 515 | 46.6% | 1280.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 258 | 3 | 100.0% | 465.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1887 | 636 | 15 | 40.0% | 1302.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1582 | 773 | 87 | 50.57% | 1447.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 617 | 542 | 2 | 50.0% | 931.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 643 | 722 | 11 | 63.64% | 1601.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 294 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 467 | 420 | 4 | 50.0% | 1253.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 464 | 407 | 6 | 50.0% | 1146.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1482 | 1012 | 4 | 75.0% | 1671.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2107 | 746 | 119 | 45.38% | 1732.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 60 | 262 | 33 | 60.61% | 184.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1568 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 726 | 635 | 5 | 60.0% | 2795.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 859 | 636 | 72 | 47.22% | 1167.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1999 | 888 | 20 | 60.0% | 1660.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1551 | 745 | 13 | 53.85% | 1116.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 87 | 62 | 6 | 16.67% | 33.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2482 | 797 | 44 | 43.18% | 1899.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1677 | 826 | 19 | 68.42% | 1269.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 508 | 568 | 30 | 63.33% | 2184.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1223 | 755 | 7 | 57.14% | 1252.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286 | 325 | 114 | 40.35% | 511.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1317 | 678 | 171 | 50.29% | 1219.8 |
| IS | 7 | 686 | 525 | 182 | 43.41% | 792.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 906 | 583 | 49 | 36.73% | 1777.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1746 | 791 | 119 | 52.1% | 1825.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2035 | 797 | 2734 | 54.1% | 1944.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 217 | 431 | 2 | 50.0% | 1124.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1193 | 806 | 198 | 55.56% | 1656.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1426 | 734 | 12 | 58.33% | 1016.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 86 | 12 | 16.67% | 44.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1037 | 756 | 31 | 61.29% | 1156.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 77 | 404 | 3 | 100.0% | 285.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1019 | 706 | 763 | 56.88% | 2338.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 43 | 138 | 36 | 61.11% | 179.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 564 | 645 | 7 | 100.0% | 1168.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1330 | 706 | 42 | 35.71% | 1627.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2004 | 974 | 3 | 66.67% | 1624.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 332 | 402 | 103 | 45.63% | 462.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1254 | 649 | 20 | 50.0% | 987.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1180 | 785 | 277 | 55.6% | 2486.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1030 | 814 | 17 | 82.35% | 2024.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1456 | 754 | 8 | 37.5% | 2005.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 55 | 90 | 21 | 42.86% | 14.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 582 | 718 | 29 | 58.62% | 1778.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1100 | 724 | 84 | 50.0% | 1525.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 801 | 774 | 30 | 56.67% | 1710.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1539 | 704 | 1010 | 48.91% | 1557.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 395 | 548 | 394 | 43.91% | 679.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 392 | 348 | 38 | 47.37% | 661.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 972 | 687 | 51 | 41.18% | 1747.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1414 | 796 | 41 | 51.22% | 1682.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2492 | 971 | 14 | 64.29% | 2096.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1742 | 654 | 19 | 52.63% | 1101.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2125 | 790 | 27 | 44.44% | 1598.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1023 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 707.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 148 | 256 | 68 | 45.59% | 121.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1051 | 569 | 22 | 45.45% | 1727.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1038 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1187 | 759 | 815 | 52.27% | 1938.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 714 | 578 | 30 | 53.33% | 1346.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1335 | 930 | 5 | 60.0% | 1880.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1011 | 698 | 16 | 50.0% | 1901.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1804 | 798 | 274 | 48.91% | 1850.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 725 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 214.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 531 | 595 | 2 | 100.0% | 1350.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2132 | 660 | 274 | 45.62% | 1611.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 267 | 351 | 22 | 54.55% | 983.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 837 | 444 | 178 | 43.26% | 1225.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1311 | 649 | 4 | 50.0% | 957.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 73 | 154 | 23 | 34.78% | 193.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1856 | 893 | 128 | 62.5% | 2267.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1176 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1550.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1120 | 661 | 183 | 50.27% | 1382.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1898 | 793 | 173 | 50.29% | 1902.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1325 | 849 | 228 | 53.95% | 1791.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 42 | 162 | 39 | 41.03% | 18.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1066 | 773 | 564 | 55.5% | 2315.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1622 | 771 | 16 | 62.5% | 1289.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 123 | 334 | 5 | 100.0% | 305.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 569.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1510 | 763 | 82 | 56.1% | 1944.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 803 | 547 | 56 | 37.5% | 1498.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1495 | 650 | 175 | 43.43% | 1342.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1012 | 797 | 154 | 53.9% | 2065.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1771 | 714 | 61 | 50.82% | 1328.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 565 | 545 | 30 | 63.33% | 1669.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1397 | 649 | 301 | 45.85% | 1238.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 146 | 69 | 43.48% | 44.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 102 | 255 | 79 | 39.24% | 51.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1451 | 839 | 5 | 80.0% | 1076.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1306 | 971 | 3 | 66.67% | 2549.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1165 | 682 | 22 | 50.0% | 1197.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1826 | 850 | 13 | 46.15% | 2076.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 480 | 475 | 11 | 45.45% | 646.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1627 | 866 | 1618 | 54.39% | 2040.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2547 | 781 | 21 | 47.62% | 2030.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1521 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1093.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1797 | 765 | 6 | 33.33% | 1600.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 248 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1526 | 831 | 4 | 75.0% | 1773.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1814 | 797 | 1876 | 51.33% | 2325.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2141 | 677 | 279 | 48.39% | 1781.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 115 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 348.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 246 | 693 | 1 | 100.0% | 1222.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 75 | 146 | 40 | 52.5% | 99.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1943 | 720 | 195 | 50.26% | 1520.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2552 | 1075 | 6 | 83.33% | 1870.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1763 | 949 | 23 | 78.26% | 1883.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1143 | 683 | 92 | 48.91% | 1918.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1641 | 613 | 48 | 37.5% | 1328.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1345 | 767 | 235 | 49.36% | 1985.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1449 | 785 | 223 | 56.5% | 1803.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1116 | 753 | 27 | 44.44% | 1290.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1937 | 720 | 305 | 50.16% | 1806.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1409 | 777 | 30 | 46.67% | 1552.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 496 | 583 | 2 | 50.0% | 369.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1956 | 868 | 25 | 60.0% | 1872.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 482 | 556 | 140 | 45.0% | 771.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1540 | 886 | 93 | 61.29% | 2334.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 378 | 358 | 27 | 66.67% | 879.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1550 | 776 | 101 | 45.54% | 2247.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 830 | 490 | 25 | 44.0% | 1492.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 246 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1172 | 934 | 5 | 60.0% | 1913.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 926 | 655 | 171 | 50.88% | 1193.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 881 | 693 | 71 | 52.11% | 1555.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1472 | 860 | 130 | 60.0% | 1804.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1565 | 766 | 174 | 52.87% | 1511.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1617 | 888 | 103 | 56.31% | 1826.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2007 | 851 | 683 | 55.49% | 2204.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1240 | 586 | 188 | 51.6% | 1516.4 |
| T42 | 8 | 1081 | 645 | 6 | 50.0% | 1165.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 655 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 649.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 389 | 360 | 50 | 42.0% | 589.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 644 | 457 | 48 | 35.42% | 956.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1114 | 838 | 361 | 55.96% | 2941.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1685 | 696 | 29 | 44.83% | 1187.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1357 | 727 | 29 | 48.28% | 1378.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 995 | 772 | 232 | 59.05% | 1883.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 559 | 699 | 18 | 72.22% | 1842.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 785 | 864 | 6 | 66.67% | 2776.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 533 | 469 | 125 | 40.0% | 443.2 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1604 | 710 | 5 | 40.0% | 1509.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1037 | 779 | 30 | 46.67% | 2803.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2101 | 731 | 324 | 50.62% | 1793.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 371 | 360 | 21 | 38.1% | 905.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1180 | 750 | 35 | 51.43% | 1254.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 954 | 654 | 394 | 53.3% | 1322.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2072 | 758 | 45 | 46.67% | 1476.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1304 | 654 | 307 | 46.91% | 1148.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1293 | 758 | 133 | 49.62% | 1616.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 894 | 788 | 185 | 55.68% | 2075.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1048 | 703 | 5 | 60.0% | 1154.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 365 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1045 | 728 | 652 | 54.45% | 2225.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1659 | 781 | 332 | 49.1% | 1856.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1345 | 797 | 43 | 55.81% | 2205.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2039 | 660 | 354 | 44.35% | 1574.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 854 | 472 | 4 | 25.0% | 1119.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 837 | 745 | 1399 | 53.82% | 2491.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1594 | 846 | 42 | 52.38% | 2448.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 250 | 29 | 51.72% | 474.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1141 | 796 | 862 | 59.28% | 2256.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1574 | 584 | 944 | 49.26% | 1576.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1035 | 690 | 37 | 48.65% | 1622.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1280 | 755 | 80 | 53.75% | 1592.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1439 | 738 | 2203 | 52.75% | 1940.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1562 | 960 | 30 | 63.33% | 1643.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 956 | 755 | 221 | 62.44% | 1973.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 111 | 15 | 53.33% | 106.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 445 | 438 | 68 | 48.53% | 617.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 319 | 469 | 48 | 50.0% | 728.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1288 | 712 | 726 | 50.83% | 1573.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1154 | 774 | 90 | 54.44% | 2040.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1154 | 695 | 72 | 50.0% | 2042.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 208 | 209 | 10 | 40.0% | 550.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 129 | 111 | 3 | 0.0% | 458.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1335 | 898 | 49 | 61.22% | 2933.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1541 | 820 | 87 | 54.02% | 1861.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1324 | 1084 | 4 | 75.0% | 1604.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1167 | 763 | 119 | 47.9% | 1381.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 279 | 377 | 7 | 57.14% | 650.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1360 | 829 | 714 | 54.76% | 2007.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1303 | 887 | 4 | 75.0% | 1535.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1998 | 701 | 395 | 45.57% | 1688.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1798 | 961 | 41 | 58.54% | 2224.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 333 | 331 | 95 | 44.21% | 381.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 939 | 588 | 10 | 40.0% | 776.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 281 | 341 | 18 | 61.11% | 1123.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1780 | 682 | 17 | 41.18% | 1155.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1191 | 644 | 9 | 44.44% | 991.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 347 | 403 | 249 | 46.18% | 570.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 408 | 373 | 4 | 75.0% | 843.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2093 | 740 | 17 | 58.82% | 1453.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 257 | 351 | 8 | 37.5% | 631.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 14 | 130 | 24 | 50.0% | 86.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1594 | 776 | 104 | 47.12% | 1846.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1365 | 868 | 107 | 61.68% | 1876.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1799 | 661 | 16 | 37.5% | 1135.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 876 | 568 | 36 | 38.89% | 957.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1293 | 767 | 20 | 45.0% | 1662.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1512 | 666 | 145 | 40.69% | 1688.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1069 | 668 | 92 | 53.26% | 1066.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1973 | 838 | 32 | 62.5% | 2020.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 773 | 582 | 44 | 45.45% | 1692.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1542 | 779 | 49 | 44.9% | 1602.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1914 | 781 | 145 | 53.79% | 1978.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 1358 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 742 | 607 | 120 | 48.33% | 1084.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1879 | 784 | 27 | 51.85% | 1450.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 178 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 798.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 412 | 388 | 1 | 0.0% | 1600.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 561 | 374 | 2 | 0.0% | 617.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1633 | 869 | 16 | 62.5% | 1587.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 171 | 210 | 10 | 40.0% | 188.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1728 | 740 | 1329 | 52.07% | 2105.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1699 | 768 | 93 | 48.39% | 1959.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1308 | 946 | 7 | 71.43% | 2899.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1876 | 998 | 7 | 71.43% | 2790.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1243 | 827 | 179 | 51.4% | 1693.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 661 | 698 | 348 | 55.75% | 2331.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 54 | 145 | 68 | 45.59% | 56.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1391 | 710 | 37 | 45.95% | 1571.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1636 | 805 | 230 | 52.61% | 1587.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 797 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 295.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 823 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 834.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 876 | 554 | 5 | 40.0% | 747.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 838 | 735 | 26 | 50.0% | 1316.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1366 | 776 | 442 | 51.81% | 1789.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 675 | 524 | 739 | 49.66% | 1152.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1676 | 831 | 720 | 50.69% | 2357.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 995 | 549 | 8 | 37.5% | 594.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 72 | 161 | 29 | 51.72% | 143.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 39 | 82 | 23 | 30.43% | 1.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 108 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 352.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2138 | 823 | 21 | 47.62% | 1685.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1611 | 868 | 660 | 56.97% | 1913.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1639 | 968 | 4 | 75.0% | 1378.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1656 | 660 | 11 | 36.36% | 1393.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1341 | 947 | 6 | 83.33% | 1666.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 995 | 402 | 2 | 0.0% | 759.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1620 | 754 | 293 | 48.12% | 1703.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1621 | 778 | 10 | 60.0% | 1272.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 90 | 215 | 55 | 40.0% | 2.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 256 | 373 | 7 | 71.43% | 527.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1319 | 699 | 21 | 42.86% | 1675.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1471 | 479 | 21 | 23.81% | 977.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 852 | 479 | 3 | 0.0% | 723.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 718 | 598 | 73 | 52.05% | 718.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1233 | 765 | 4871 | 48.74% | 1709.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1637 | 769 | 218 | 54.59% | 1445.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1063 | 721 | 489 | 52.56% | 1613.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 593 | 502 | 110 | 48.18% | 718.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1373 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 1655.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 759 | 568 | 133 | 47.37% | 1097.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2227 | 809 | 58 | 58.62% | 1947.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1929 | 944 | 16 | 75.0% | 1611.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 907 | 727 | 468 | 55.77% | 2194.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1052 | 881 | 105 | 53.33% | 2472.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2003 | 803 | 299 | 56.52% | 1850.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1140 | 551 | 273 | 48.35% | 1567.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1461 | 793 | 40 | 57.5% | 1238.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1505 | 704 | 117 | 55.56% | 1322.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 36 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1503 | 722 | 479 | 49.9% | 1497.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 231 | 412 | 70 | 45.71% | 386.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1242 | 716 | 125 | 48.8% | 1641.6 |
| null | 0 | 2371 | 697 | 703 | 48.79% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1543 | 806 | 53 | 58.49% | 2123.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 200 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 625.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2135 | 767 | 51 | 49.02% | 1536.1 |