| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21612 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 705 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 56.39% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.92% | 56.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.06 | 2.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2266.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 2632.52 | 2607.63 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 973.0 | 1000.0 |
| WN8 | 2698 | 0 | 0 | 2669 | 2817 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 222 | 0 | 0 | 222 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1679 | 0 | 0 | 1679.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 596 | 0 | 0 | 596.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 273 | 744 | 539 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.66 |
| Winrate | 46.89% | 47.45% | 47.87% | 38.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.52 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 2.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 2022 | 1288 | 664 | 1645.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.32 | 1.17 | 1.99 | 1.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 733 | 631 | 379 | 642.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.78 | 9.41 | 9.28 | 8.05 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FrostViper][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FrostViper.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 446 | 391 | 44 | 50.0% | 1079.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1249 | 835 | 171 | 54.97% | 2712.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1225 | 565 | 19 | 52.63% | 2202.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1938 | 818 | 614 | 58.63% | 2748.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1530 | 858 | 43 | 51.16% | 1789.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3257 | 1186 | 426 | 61.97% | 3262.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1216 | 672 | 8 | 62.5% | 1345.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2981 | 868 | 108 | 57.41% | 2424.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2434 | 785 | 202 | 54.46% | 2655.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3334 | 1146 | 52 | 55.77% | 3683.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 201 | 247 | 5 | 20.0% | 975.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 317 | 391 | 4 | 50.0% | 1859.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2242 | 845 | 13 | 61.54% | 1724.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 19 | 88 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3290 | 1095 | 12 | 58.33% | 3466.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3439 | 1034 | 145 | 60.69% | 3209.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 279 | 272 | 37 | 48.65% | 989.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 825 | 493 | 8 | 50.0% | 1112.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2351 | 1085 | 36 | 58.33% | 3065.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3641 | 893 | 33 | 42.42% | 2677.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 108 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 316.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1677 | 932 | 444 | 54.73% | 2231.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1625 | 838 | 47 | 53.19% | 1723.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3112 | 1205 | 198 | 63.64% | 3644.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1217 | 608 | 1 | 0.0% | 968.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 94 | 128 | 8 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1328 | 707 | 40 | 37.5% | 1592.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1884 | 993 | 161 | 61.49% | 2750.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 529 | 21 | 57.14% | 1422.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3556 | 1093 | 159 | 62.89% | 3824.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1821 | 929 | 159 | 56.6% | 2441.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3137 | 858 | 13 | 38.46% | 2615.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1726 | 921 | 39 | 51.28% | 2051.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2606 | 1315 | 188 | 65.96% | 3640.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2290 | 1128 | 41 | 51.22% | 2850.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 796 | 719 | 10 | 70.0% | 1102.6 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 66 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2813 | 842 | 14 | 50.0% | 2214.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2488 | 1142 | 113 | 66.37% | 3353.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 698 | 441 | 141 | 40.43% | 927.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3424 | 993 | 592 | 63.34% | 3465.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 260 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1917.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 539 | 712 | 24 | 50.0% | 821.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 350 | 4 | 75.0% | 1002.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 150 | 223 | 11 | 36.36% | 327.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1364 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 965.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 140 | 126 | 23 | 34.78% | 132.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2361 | 1157 | 18 | 55.56% | 3039.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2972 | 1009 | 36 | 58.33% | 2820.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1710 | 1044 | 29 | 75.86% | 3469.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 952 | 524 | 222 | 56.31% | 1183.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 169 | 248 | 9 | 22.22% | 637.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 221.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1827 | 934 | 161 | 56.52% | 2352.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1682 | 929 | 17 | 52.94% | 2171.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2327 | 1090 | 166 | 54.82% | 2997.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 687 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 623.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 216 | 242 | 10 | 50.0% | 677.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 168 | 288 | 10 | 80.0% | 647.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3855 | 1107 | 170 | 60.0% | 3514.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2027 | 999 | 62 | 58.06% | 2789.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 315 | 317 | 50 | 40.0% | 675.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 585 | 361 | 118 | 47.46% | 730.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3568 | 1038 | 219 | 60.73% | 3365.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2889 | 1097 | 56 | 53.57% | 3321.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 574 | 773 | 14 | 57.14% | 1000.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 958 | 652 | 38 | 63.16% | 1896.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 120 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 80.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2783 | 901 | 18 | 55.56% | 2444.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2356 | 711 | 24 | 33.33% | 1680.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1793 | 625 | 345 | 50.43% | 1783.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 19 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 227 | 374 | 4 | 100.0% | 978.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1123 | 961 | 13 | 69.23% | 5089.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3516 | 986 | 18 | 50.0% | 3207.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1143 | 1011 | 4 | 25.0% | 3000.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 605 | 586 | 8 | 62.5% | 929.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3472 | 1063 | 212 | 62.26% | 3569.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1569 | 680 | 55 | 38.18% | 1165.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 718 | 579 | 28 | 46.43% | 1235.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1014 | 793 | 23 | 60.87% | 2481.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2807 | 1032 | 206 | 61.65% | 3430.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2656 | 1062 | 56 | 53.57% | 2824.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 97 | 121 | 5 | 40.0% | 195.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 354 | 305 | 24 | 45.83% | 909.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 322 | 266 | 12 | 41.67% | 520.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 935 | 587 | 278 | 63.67% | 2185.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1607 | 820 | 17 | 29.41% | 2459.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2150 | 1193 | 15 | 80.0% | 3053.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1880 | 648 | 56 | 46.43% | 1366.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 503 | 451 | 5 | 60.0% | 769.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1175 | 442 | 8 | 50.0% | 2515.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2407 | 931 | 40 | 65.0% | 2446.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2591 | 809 | 445 | 54.83% | 2493.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3707 | 1129 | 7 | 57.14% | 3263.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3216 | 930 | 243 | 54.73% | 2870.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1800 | 929 | 37 | 62.16% | 2485.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 276 | 225 | 7 | 28.57% | 477.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 493 | 588 | 9 | 66.67% | 837.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 980 | 699 | 56 | 64.29% | 1523.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2063 | 901 | 1216 | 59.38% | 3001.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3190 | 950 | 351 | 59.83% | 2877.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 304 | 265 | 21 | 52.38% | 884.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 270 | 230 | 15 | 26.67% | 648.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2917 | 813 | 574 | 52.26% | 2670.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1858 | 1072 | 8 | 62.5% | 2832.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3225 | 927 | 31 | 54.84% | 2766.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2201 | 1128 | 55 | 65.45% | 3094.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 208 | 282 | 49 | 65.31% | 767.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 769 | 710 | 1 | 100.0% | 3543.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3298 | 908 | 82 | 54.88% | 2639.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2559 | 878 | 42 | 59.52% | 2083.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 71 | 123 | 14 | 42.86% | 55.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2442 | 1056 | 32 | 53.13% | 2781.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1974 | 947 | 7 | 57.14% | 2368.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 0 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 359 | 302 | 25 | 56.0% | 998.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 170 | 150 | 4 | 25.0% | 260.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1300 | 623 | 66 | 53.03% | 1823.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2354 | 928 | 51 | 56.86% | 2480.0 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1860 | 723 | 19 | 26.32% | 1516.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3647 | 961 | 354 | 55.93% | 3364.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3760 | 1053 | 202 | 58.42% | 3543.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 194 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 1094.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3586 | 1022 | 290 | 55.17% | 3460.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2374 | 991 | 15 | 73.33% | 2239.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1474 | 849 | 8 | 75.0% | 1648.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 161.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2269 | 1096 | 46 | 58.7% | 3520.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2195 | 728 | 130 | 56.15% | 2109.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 202 | 210 | 2 | 0.0% | 500.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2707 | 764 | 698 | 52.15% | 2458.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2073 | 701 | 33 | 45.45% | 1350.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2451 | 744 | 871 | 59.01% | 2726.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1640 | 1013 | 27 | 70.37% | 2531.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2463 | 1128 | 65 | 55.38% | 3701.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2013 | 988 | 24 | 62.5% | 2901.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3110 | 1072 | 165 | 61.82% | 3915.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2665 | 764 | 185 | 63.24% | 3026.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 260 | 190 | 62 | 50.0% | 855.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 854 | 568 | 627 | 55.82% | 1849.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2075 | 1015 | 3 | 66.67% | 2438.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 249 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 341.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1256 | 907 | 52 | 61.54% | 2036.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 312 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 1642.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1738 | 861 | 44 | 50.0% | 2239.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1127 | 920 | 5 | 80.0% | 1786.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1266 | 627 | 597 | 46.73% | 1736.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3477 | 998 | 181 | 58.01% | 3382.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 187 | 252 | 13 | 46.15% | 566.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 635 | 495 | 86 | 44.19% | 1340.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2732 | 1235 | 6 | 66.67% | 3335.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1701 | 795 | 110 | 61.82% | 2538.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1795 | 797 | 92 | 52.17% | 1587.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3032 | 1116 | 165 | 58.18% | 3687.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 109 | 4 | 0.0% | 93.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 212 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 504.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2864 | 1329 | 102 | 65.69% | 3596.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 534 | 494 | 10 | 50.0% | 2018.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 608 | 709 | 20 | 75.0% | 2980.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1323 | 596 | 16 | 37.5% | 1002.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 210 | 258 | 15 | 60.0% | 966.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2176 | 1065 | 179 | 53.07% | 2702.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 442 | 435 | 38 | 44.74% | 769.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3277 | 1133 | 42 | 54.76% | 3698.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 440 | 307 | 41 | 43.9% | 847.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1469 | 661 | 209 | 50.24% | 1622.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 596 | 436 | 12 | 50.0% | 814.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 264 | 303 | 5 | 60.0% | 492.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 893 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1709.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 132 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 647.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 123 | 270 | 4 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 745 | 450 | 4 | 50.0% | 1190.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1344 | 550 | 5 | 20.0% | 925.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1213 | 786 | 301 | 61.13% | 2547.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 156 | 221 | 12 | 75.0% | 487.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1686 | 728 | 168 | 51.79% | 1758.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3422 | 917 | 355 | 56.62% | 3175.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1945 | 1044 | 213 | 55.87% | 3033.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 99 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 250 | 318 | 34 | 29.41% | 864.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3605 | 1131 | 261 | 62.45% | 2789.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 332 | 419 | 86 | 53.49% | 890.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 435 | 355 | 51 | 47.06% | 816.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2951 | 1571 | 1 | 100.0% | 4204.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 141 | 256 | 5 | 40.0% | 402.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1558 | 797 | 192 | 50.52% | 2192.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3042 | 1231 | 28 | 71.43% | 3930.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3121 | 1206 | 100 | 63.0% | 3923.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 49 | 123 | 4 | 50.0% | 132.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2339 | 1137 | 44 | 72.73% | 2687.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2074 | 951 | 291 | 58.08% | 2727.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1005 | 683 | 87 | 50.57% | 1006.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 946 | 524 | 12 | 33.33% | 1587.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 303 | 242 | 44 | 47.73% | 500.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1022 | 897 | 6 | 83.33% | 3728.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 272.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 576 | 759 | 13 | 53.85% | 920.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 424 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 810.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2896 | 1074 | 92 | 51.09% | 3088.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1935 | 849 | 28 | 46.43% | 2558.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 860 | 541 | 100 | 42.0% | 1497.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3089 | 760 | 107 | 55.14% | 2712.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 935 | 733 | 27 | 55.56% | 1407.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2269 | 1042 | 88 | 51.14% | 3529.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2638 | 935 | 446 | 57.17% | 3078.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1036 | 672 | 14 | 35.71% | 967.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 424 | 370 | 12 | 66.67% | 1444.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 257 | 260 | 10 | 30.0% | 908.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 802 | 736 | 221 | 49.77% | 1605.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3330 | 1241 | 304 | 62.5% | 3959.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1270 | 917 | 8 | 50.0% | 1645.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1742 | 818 | 14 | 50.0% | 2070.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2105 | 913 | 28 | 57.14% | 2053.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1715 | 1868 | 37 | 64.86% | 5423.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3634 | 1291 | 113 | 65.49% | 4589.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 810 | 405 | 2 | 0.0% | 1067.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1615 | 1031 | 3 | 66.67% | 2407.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3434 | 826 | 492 | 56.71% | 3187.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 960 | 661 | 288 | 57.29% | 3451.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1030 | 584 | 15 | 40.0% | 909.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1534 | 598 | 85 | 52.94% | 2192.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2274 | 1074 | 67 | 55.22% | 2958.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1614 | 735 | 13 | 53.85% | 1333.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1126 | 767 | 5 | 80.0% | 1235.2 |