| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2528 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.32 | 6.11 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 6.6 |
| Winrate | 43.24% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 70.0% | 63.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 293.53 | 627 | 0.0 | 603.45 | 615.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 257.83 | 412 | 0.0 | 420.0 | 427.0 |
| WN8 | 283 | 1073 (+6) | 0 | 1004 (+6) | 810 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 441 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 230 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 856 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1891.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 560 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 958.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 724 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 600.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Freeman0815][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Freeman0815.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 42 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 57 | 123 | 29 | 37.93% | 0.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 107 | 158 | 22 | 63.64% | 206.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 40 | 114 | 18 | 61.11% | 197.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 74 | 80 | 8 | 50.0% | 217.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 140 | 226 | 10 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 454 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 1302.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 4 | 111 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 144 | 287 | 13 | 53.85% | 139.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 73 | 109 | 12 | 33.33% | 18.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 64 | 111 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 665 | 722 | 2 | 100.0% | 1795.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 530 | 463 | 44 | 65.91% | 1029.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 43 | 109 | 42 | 42.86% | 34.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 70 | 120 | 16 | 68.75% | 302.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 101 | 166 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 98 | 96 | 7 | 42.86% | 291.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 208 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 222 | 285 | 21 | 23.81% | 330.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 129 | 135 | 46 | 36.96% | 278.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 886 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 4293.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 875 | 686 | 37 | 54.05% | 505.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 89 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 175 | 132 | 23 | 30.43% | 400.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77 | 108 | 22 | 18.18% | 61.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 320 | 246 | 203 | 43.35% | 422.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 64 | 157 | 73 | 45.21% | 49.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 375 | 486 | 1 | 100.0% | 2854.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 204 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 853.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 61 | 87 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 18 | 239 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 219 | 249 | 46 | 36.96% | 230.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 40 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 214 | 441 | 3 | 100.0% | 831.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 530 | 399 | 295 | 45.08% | 306.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 122 | 159 | 20 | 55.0% | 192.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 118 | 161 | 88 | 54.55% | 217.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 376 | 514 | 17 | 52.94% | 877.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1034 | 592 | 52 | 38.46% | 478.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 562 | 381 | 21 | 42.86% | 688.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 204 | 345 | 10 | 50.0% | 125.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 655 | 382 | 7 | 0.0% | 281.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 429 | 722 | 4 | 75.0% | 427.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 56 | 54 | 3 | 33.33% | 56.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 131 | 164 | 2 | 0.0% | 194.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 303 | 238 | 13 | 38.46% | 446.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 144 | 152 | 15 | 66.67% | 509.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 292 | 256 | 24 | 45.83% | 697.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 302 | 229 | 160 | 36.88% | 324.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134 | 105 | 15 | 33.33% | 430.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 26 | 89 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 84 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 322.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 309 | 356 | 12 | 25.0% | 538.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 95 | 130 | 7 | 57.14% | 352.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 867 | 445 | 51 | 43.14% | 692.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 151 | 135 | 4 | 50.0% | 551.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 80 | 113 | 18 | 44.44% | 44.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 325 | 299 | 38 | 39.47% | 296.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 109 | 117 | 9 | 44.44% | 268.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 47 | 130 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 271 | 334 | 16 | 37.5% | 287.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 355 | 301 | 86 | 44.19% | 350.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 108 | 195 | 63 | 39.68% | 61.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 133 | 137 | 116 | 36.21% | 69.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 24 | 106 | 17 | 41.18% | 11.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 250 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 1165.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 623 | 519 | 19 | 42.11% | 344.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 699 | 500 | 3 | 33.33% | 321.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 639 | 396 | 7 | 28.57% | 482.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 158 | 166 | 39 | 35.9% | 63.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 104 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 172 | 181 | 93 | 39.78% | 161.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 127 | 161 | 166 | 43.98% | 68.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 24 | 151 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 156 | 249 | 58 | 48.28% | 293.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 615 | 433 | 19 | 47.37% | 616.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 145 | 132 | 38 | 47.37% | 565.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 144 | 171 | 6 | 50.0% | 295.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 430 | 124 | 1 | 0.0% | 784.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 92 | 135 | 11 | 54.55% | 130.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 705 | 531 | 9 | 77.78% | 506.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 116 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 452.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 43 | 91 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 361 | 289 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 466 | 413 | 65 | 46.15% | 458.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 148 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 111.7 |
| null | 0 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 313 | 212 | 3 | 0.0% | 196.5 |