| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49533 | 8 | 77 | 451 | 1244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.38 | 10.75 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.8% | 75.0% | 51.95% | 55.88% | 53.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.88 | 0.66 | 0.7 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1444.33 | 2360 | 2482.38 | 2717.76 | 2411.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 2 | 0.86 | 0.49 | 1.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 629.58 | 916 | 897.0 | 1010.0 | 947.0 |
| WN8 | 1666 | 1882 (+1) | 2075 (+1) | 2430 (+9) | 2343 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 728 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 321 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.94 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2055 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1516.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2462 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 2005.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Franya20][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Franya20.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 167 | 194 | 20 | 65.0% | 500.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 32 | 177 | 27 | 44.44% | 54.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1104 | 589 | 262 | 54.96% | 1555.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1131 | 504 | 49 | 48.98% | 1005.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1364 | 857 | 186 | 57.53% | 1989.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 397 | 488 | 22 | 31.82% | 622.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1204 | 525 | 806 | 52.61% | 1777.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1628 | 612 | 653 | 53.75% | 1726.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1251 | 719 | 432 | 48.38% | 1659.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 157 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 351.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 578 | 434 | 46 | 54.35% | 931.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 164 | 153 | 10 | 40.0% | 224.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 76 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1456 | 802 | 2 | 50.0% | 1477.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 336 | 421 | 42 | 52.38% | 704.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 212 | 244 | 9 | 55.56% | 691.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 616 | 520 | 89 | 44.94% | 900.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1976 | 776 | 24 | 62.5% | 1462.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1373 | 579 | 284 | 53.17% | 1729.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 136 | 232 | 54 | 44.44% | 257.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 546 | 355 | 69 | 42.03% | 798.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 106 | 206 | 2 | 100.0% | 447.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 125 | 168 | 25 | 40.0% | 271.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 893 | 454 | 87 | 52.87% | 1251.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1421 | 706 | 3950 | 51.01% | 1849.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 294 | 269 | 96 | 53.13% | 736.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 90 | 22 | 45.45% | 36.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1821 | 922 | 127 | 59.06% | 1808.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1476 | 853 | 80 | 53.75% | 2137.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 892 | 427 | 249 | 42.97% | 1197.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1137 | 693 | 234 | 50.85% | 1350.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 790 | 696 | 97 | 47.42% | 1442.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 679 | 317 | 487 | 46.2% | 715.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 184 | 45 | 40.0% | 231.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2680 | 1027 | 645 | 62.95% | 2322.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 289 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 1026.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 320 | 270 | 343 | 43.73% | 532.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 111 | 9 | 33.33% | 1.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 1696 | 723 | 47 | 48.94% | 1320.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1240 | 564 | 138 | 50.0% | 1453.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1192 | 702 | 28 | 35.71% | 1919.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 160 | 195 | 14 | 50.0% | 234.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 98 | 172 | 7 | 85.71% | 405.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1086 | 481 | 80 | 41.25% | 799.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 233 | 218 | 51 | 35.29% | 435.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 635 | 429 | 72 | 47.22% | 1051.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 21 | 122 | 7 | 57.14% | 149.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 57 | 254 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 46 | 149 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1787 | 742 | 318 | 53.46% | 1492.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91 | 166 | 29 | 37.93% | 44.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 68 | 168 | 14 | 57.14% | 153.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1284 | 573 | 89 | 42.7% | 951.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 568 | 428 | 333 | 47.45% | 1031.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 941 | 694 | 56 | 55.36% | 1512.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 108 | 136 | 9 | 44.44% | 195.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45 | 155 | 23 | 56.52% | 145.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 401 | 383 | 131 | 51.15% | 738.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 495 | 388 | 61 | 60.66% | 1072.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1251 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1139.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 21 | 120 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 495 | 422 | 28 | 39.29% | 82.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 85 | 255 | 45 | 57.78% | 163.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 772 | 457 | 81 | 44.44% | 794.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85 | 145 | 19 | 42.11% | 68.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 150 | 238 | 47 | 44.68% | 213.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2239 | 711 | 164 | 55.49% | 1903.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1278 | 722 | 88 | 46.59% | 1304.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 403 | 319 | 143 | 47.55% | 1118.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1765 | 958 | 49 | 63.27% | 1534.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1095 | 722 | 189 | 52.38% | 1248.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1824 | 769 | 1 | 100.0% | 2315.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 805 | 714 | 66 | 48.48% | 1509.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53 | 110 | 32 | 50.0% | 100.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1253 | 586 | 201 | 47.76% | 1014.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 398 | 337 | 82 | 51.22% | 664.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1664 | 697 | 6 | 66.67% | 1399.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 537 | 359 | 322 | 42.86% | 553.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2315 | 865 | 295 | 53.56% | 2170.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1282 | 767 | 26 | 42.31% | 1805.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 780 | 621 | 4 | 50.0% | 1607.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 692 | 432 | 376 | 51.33% | 1491.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 164 | 149 | 19 | 31.58% | 414.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1909 | 697 | 61 | 37.7% | 1743.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 473 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 3207.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 199 | 176 | 96 | 40.63% | 264.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 310 | 249 | 104 | 43.27% | 515.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1006 | 592 | 47 | 55.32% | 2291.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1102 | 541 | 307 | 50.49% | 1510.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1038 | 709 | 90 | 52.22% | 1123.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2250 | 843 | 18 | 50.0% | 2045.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 561 | 439 | 118 | 44.92% | 1501.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2004 | 680 | 644 | 53.57% | 1771.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1443 | 479 | 662 | 48.64% | 1570.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 798 | 367 | 4 | 0.0% | 326.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 68 | 132 | 6 | 50.0% | 173.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 460 | 409 | 37 | 48.65% | 1304.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1954 | 591 | 74 | 51.35% | 1421.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 588 | 381 | 108 | 54.63% | 1158.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 968 | 711 | 82 | 51.22% | 799.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1020 | 721 | 28 | 46.43% | 1233.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 129 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140 | 210 | 68 | 48.53% | 377.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 840 | 650 | 19 | 52.63% | 1178.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 106 | 153 | 17 | 64.71% | 269.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1425 | 457 | 275 | 45.09% | 1130.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 95 | 86 | 10 | 20.0% | 162.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 282 | 316 | 134 | 38.06% | 505.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 533 | 372 | 115 | 53.04% | 1173.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 327 | 375 | 21 | 71.43% | 1189.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1055 | 518 | 6 | 33.33% | 428.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1608 | 939 | 35 | 54.29% | 2034.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 31 | 309 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1143 | 837 | 5 | 60.0% | 1145.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 579 | 529 | 26 | 50.0% | 1468.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 967 | 503 | 121 | 51.24% | 1114.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2154 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 1764.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 580 | 568 | 8 | 50.0% | 769.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1442 | 673 | 198 | 48.48% | 988.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 243 | 296 | 95 | 52.63% | 797.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 179 | 60 | 38.33% | 0.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 150 | 182 | 47 | 42.55% | 177.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 464 | 336 | 8 | 37.5% | 576.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 362 | 386 | 43 | 44.19% | 775.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1196 | 768 | 711 | 51.62% | 1693.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1130 | 468 | 3 | 66.67% | 2087.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 289 | 339 | 28 | 50.0% | 617.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1009 | 597 | 117 | 47.01% | 1345.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1787 | 721 | 123 | 43.09% | 1594.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 866 | 405 | 400 | 40.5% | 727.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 262 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 1543.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 680 | 548 | 32 | 40.63% | 543.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 51 | 162 | 11 | 72.73% | 261.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 801 | 562 | 107 | 43.93% | 1602.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 263 | 395 | 12 | 50.0% | 1141.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1321 | 589 | 322 | 47.52% | 1090.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1267 | 739 | 37 | 54.05% | 1287.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1406 | 1281 | 4 | 100.0% | 2045.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 87 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 188.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2290 | 705 | 11094 | 51.69% | 2102.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 16 | 87 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 377 | 430 | 68 | 57.35% | 1088.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1993 | 790 | 1392 | 51.36% | 1975.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2123 | 1045 | 84 | 67.86% | 1801.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1848 | 915 | 93 | 53.76% | 1862.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 21 | 97 | 6 | 66.67% | 251.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1320 | 552 | 847 | 54.43% | 1697.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2147 | 1042 | 8 | 50.0% | 1209.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 51 | 112 | 17 | 47.06% | 71.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2091 | 926 | 49 | 59.18% | 2266.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 181 | 195 | 64 | 45.31% | 361.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 141 | 219 | 43 | 60.47% | 429.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 155 | 247 | 18 | 44.44% | 136.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1522 | 547 | 6 | 66.67% | 1064.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 262 | 353 | 20 | 55.0% | 792.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1456 | 807 | 77 | 55.84% | 1985.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 251 | 315 | 21 | 47.62% | 260.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 924 | 628 | 32 | 59.38% | 1135.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 895 | 876 | 2 | 50.0% | 2165.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1046 | 661 | 171 | 54.39% | 1982.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 66 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 797 | 464 | 99 | 53.54% | 1504.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 513 | 555 | 243 | 45.68% | 529.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 22 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1090 | 746 | 119 | 62.18% | 1578.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1383 | 522 | 391 | 47.06% | 1203.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 47 | 171 | 16 | 50.0% | 96.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 43 | 69 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 59 | 263 | 87 | 41.38% | 34.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 669 | 924 | 3 | 66.67% | 2910.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 219 | 410 | 29 | 55.17% | 665.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 629 | 436 | 176 | 51.14% | 1251.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 892 | 461 | 32 | 56.25% | 1319.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 38 | 77 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 96 | 171 | 22 | 50.0% | 146.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 251 | 326 | 6 | 66.67% | 727.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 888 | 758 | 97 | 52.58% | 1338.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 178 | 173 | 14 | 28.57% | 206.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 584 | 539 | 71 | 30.99% | 1103.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 585 | 424 | 405 | 47.41% | 945.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1855 | 688 | 470 | 46.38% | 1491.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 633 | 584 | 30 | 50.0% | 1199.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1655 | 766 | 92 | 56.52% | 1778.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 885 | 400 | 73 | 41.1% | 707.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 508 | 358 | 46 | 39.13% | 658.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 470 | 302 | 158 | 46.84% | 627.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1642 | 939 | 284 | 59.51% | 1742.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 1213 | 929 | 16 | 56.25% | 3148.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 17 | 117 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1119 | 456 | 15 | 53.33% | 767.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 904 | 489 | 1175 | 54.3% | 1707.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 89 | 100 | 7 | 0.0% | 128.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1299 | 740 | 314 | 48.09% | 1206.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1342 | 935 | 22 | 81.82% | 1453.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 205 | 208 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1715 | 698 | 43 | 48.84% | 1633.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2189 | 739 | 190 | 51.58% | 1392.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 181 | 187 | 89 | 44.94% | 259.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1070 | 533 | 354 | 46.61% | 1182.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2089 | 868 | 129 | 47.29% | 2062.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 99 | 182 | 67 | 47.76% | 71.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1017 | 497 | 199 | 51.26% | 1468.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2712 | 959 | 857 | 54.96% | 2385.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 831 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 983.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 104 | 218 | 13 | 46.15% | 71.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 991 | 728 | 41 | 56.1% | 1257.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 27 | 76 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 889 | 379 | 14 | 50.0% | 639.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1410 | 858 | 2065 | 51.91% | 1984.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 803 | 452 | 76 | 44.74% | 864.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1085 | 645 | 1289 | 53.22% | 1767.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 92 | 115 | 8 | 37.5% | 137.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 89 | 205 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 127 | 143 | 25 | 40.0% | 184.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 534 | 432 | 26 | 34.62% | 848.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 521 | 522 | 83 | 44.58% | 1068.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 386 | 412 | 62 | 56.45% | 1007.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 135 | 183 | 50 | 52.0% | 321.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 231 | 249 | 104 | 49.04% | 448.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 506 | 327 | 191 | 45.03% | 742.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 66 | 144 | 9 | 55.56% | 130.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 374 | 311 | 286 | 48.6% | 940.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 902 | 513 | 105 | 53.33% | 1378.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 18 | 161 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1060 | 550 | 75 | 49.33% | 1346.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 183 | 189 | 35 | 48.57% | 497.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 857 | 621 | 125 | 56.8% | 1153.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 881 | 520 | 164 | 52.44% | 1410.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 669 | 370 | 148 | 34.46% | 661.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1668 | 857 | 18 | 44.44% | 884.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1690 | 770 | 140 | 49.29% | 1621.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1000 | 463 | 192 | 47.92% | 906.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2251 | 764 | 584 | 55.99% | 2068.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 225 | 304 | 15 | 40.0% | 511.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 559 | 511 | 103 | 50.49% | 959.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 706 | 726 | 1660 | 50.0% | 1532.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2153 | 745 | 21 | 57.14% | 1649.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 580 | 352 | 738 | 45.39% | 915.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 315 | 337 | 82 | 51.22% | 987.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1052 | 689 | 38 | 47.37% | 693.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 851 | 578 | 13 | 30.77% | 558.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 336 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 119.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 613 | 384 | 119 | 47.06% | 984.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 269 | 269 | 24 | 37.5% | 500.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 159 | 367 | 8 | 50.0% | 645.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1238 | 802 | 43 | 51.16% | 1461.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 460 | 405 | 48 | 58.33% | 1093.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1627 | 609 | 116 | 47.41% | 1086.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 359 | 431 | 45 | 53.33% | 1025.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2504 | 1390 | 3 | 100.0% | 2569.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 309 | 367 | 127 | 52.76% | 674.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1676 | 570 | 394 | 48.22% | 1823.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 750 | 564 | 61 | 47.54% | 1367.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 198 | 53 | 43.4% | 513.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 78 | 154 | 32 | 53.13% | 117.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 250 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 927.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 65 | 113 | 15 | 33.33% | 52.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 140 | 166 | 10 | 80.0% | 578.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 998 | 773 | 97 | 49.48% | 1559.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 283 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 1026.2 |