| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53756 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 30 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.47 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 55.92% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 56.67% | 56.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.53 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1910.47 | 0 | 1649.0 | 1912.73 | 1912.73 |
| Obrana základny | 1.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657.39 | 0 | 577.0 | 546.0 | 546.0 |
| WN8 | 2323 | 0 | 3565 | 2390 | 6205 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 118 | 0 | 0 | 118 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2200 | 0 | 0 | 2200.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.88 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 646 | 0 | 0 | 646.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 77.78% | 90.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1793 | 1452 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.17 | 3.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 510 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.89 | 6.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FrankenIIIteun][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FrankenIIIteun.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 146 | 41 | 39.02% | 4.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1501 | 896 | 114 | 58.77% | 2002.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1185 | 617 | 62 | 59.68% | 2236.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1462 | 696 | 134 | 61.19% | 2522.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3326 | 598 | 2 | 50.0% | 1788.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1111 | 769 | 86 | 55.81% | 1586.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2437 | 627 | 2047 | 54.91% | 2027.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1373 | 887 | 81 | 60.49% | 1943.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2565 | 687 | 229 | 51.53% | 2955.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 169 | 295 | 4 | 75.0% | 1142.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 570 | 499 | 57 | 52.63% | 1493.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1492 | 652 | 555 | 53.51% | 1767.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 651 | 388 | 280 | 55.0% | 1212.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3000 | 789 | 1719 | 63.06% | 2927.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2704 | 725 | 261 | 58.62% | 2624.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1612 | 598 | 988 | 54.55% | 2262.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1150 | 468 | 208 | 54.81% | 2199.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 872 | 548 | 116 | 56.03% | 1672.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1310 | 700 | 142 | 60.56% | 2201.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2131 | 804 | 481 | 58.21% | 3246.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 307 | 288 | 37 | 51.35% | 1270.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1659 | 675 | 237 | 63.29% | 2970.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2277 | 780 | 3209 | 57.0% | 2700.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1342 | 654 | 106 | 50.94% | 1726.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1506 | 434 | 275 | 54.18% | 2315.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86 | 147 | 63 | 41.27% | 25.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 768 | 422 | 81 | 55.56% | 2282.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 132 | 149 | 78 | 42.31% | 133.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2536 | 751 | 3299 | 59.93% | 2832.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 123 | 179 | 101 | 49.5% | 130.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1406 | 539 | 436 | 56.19% | 1924.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1628 | 517 | 670 | 47.91% | 1765.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 757 | 463 | 148 | 56.76% | 1574.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1208 | 840 | 80 | 57.5% | 2516.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2264 | 703 | 444 | 50.45% | 1939.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2712 | 740 | 687 | 61.57% | 3019.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1444 | 631 | 288 | 53.82% | 1624.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 294 | 354 | 4 | 25.0% | 461.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 177 | 213 | 143 | 49.65% | 722.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 855 | 584 | 256 | 60.94% | 2209.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1389 | 605 | 248 | 45.97% | 2342.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2008 | 604 | 41 | 53.66% | 1398.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1135 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 425.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1721 | 579 | 331 | 57.1% | 2263.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1048 | 395 | 710 | 54.79% | 2101.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2262 | 560 | 56 | 57.14% | 1950.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1461 | 576 | 124 | 62.9% | 1814.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1981 | 511 | 40 | 27.5% | 1326.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1968 | 744 | 284 | 59.86% | 2258.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 542 | 318 | 49 | 44.9% | 738.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2426 | 686 | 246 | 52.03% | 1891.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1002 | 564 | 255 | 53.73% | 1678.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2016 | 749 | 663 | 53.85% | 2199.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2118 | 838 | 63 | 36.51% | 2111.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 281 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 1554.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1874 | 824 | 1 | 100.0% | 1533.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1097 | 612 | 117 | 50.43% | 2630.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 982 | 446 | 534 | 50.94% | 1393.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1869 | 649 | 629 | 53.9% | 1791.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 865 | 466 | 490 | 55.92% | 1791.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1858 | 608 | 130 | 57.69% | 1737.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2234 | 1026 | 98 | 68.37% | 3381.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2174 | 829 | 107 | 52.34% | 1601.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 269 | 266 | 3 | 33.33% | 259.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2177 | 568 | 1766 | 50.34% | 1645.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 994 | 654 | 113 | 51.33% | 1370.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2561 | 674 | 452 | 53.32% | 2571.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2082 | 680 | 530 | 54.34% | 1923.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 397 | 345 | 83 | 59.04% | 1609.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2460 | 991 | 251 | 66.53% | 2993.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 315 | 326 | 207 | 60.39% | 1772.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 337 | 211 | 9 | 55.56% | 1314.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 116 | 120 | 31 | 41.94% | 232.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2490 | 788 | 88 | 43.18% | 1857.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1485 | 840 | 304 | 58.88% | 2513.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 182 | 223 | 6 | 66.67% | 1052.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 480 | 247 | 48 | 58.33% | 2029.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2366 | 649 | 336 | 55.65% | 2051.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 784 | 737 | 22 | 72.73% | 2547.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 251 | 57 | 52.63% | 136.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 301 | 402 | 33 | 54.55% | 969.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1589 | 716 | 308 | 58.44% | 2196.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 828 | 443 | 91 | 52.75% | 1452.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1080 | 722 | 90 | 63.33% | 2643.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2220 | 767 | 500 | 52.4% | 2431.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1982 | 708 | 1597 | 61.62% | 2925.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 896 | 746 | 148 | 63.51% | 1796.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2142 | 605 | 120 | 44.17% | 1568.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2087 | 707 | 95 | 47.37% | 1648.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2086 | 775 | 322 | 58.07% | 2271.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1601 | 645 | 265 | 59.62% | 1662.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2237 | 629 | 464 | 50.22% | 1959.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 549 | 419 | 617 | 53.65% | 1690.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2197 | 792 | 1238 | 58.0% | 2355.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2364 | 675 | 1220 | 51.48% | 2281.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2014 | 623 | 266 | 53.76% | 1993.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1221 | 698 | 224 | 50.45% | 1921.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1362 | 514 | 750 | 49.6% | 1862.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2451 | 819 | 67 | 43.28% | 1367.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 597 | 329 | 211 | 57.82% | 1739.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2135 | 774 | 593 | 57.67% | 2818.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2458 | 611 | 804 | 55.97% | 2745.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2114 | 832 | 268 | 57.84% | 2280.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 38 | 141 | 3 | 66.67% | 224.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 831 | 504 | 59 | 59.32% | 2086.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1175 | 808 | 62 | 61.29% | 1778.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 190 | 51 | 64.71% | 550.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1681 | 761 | 186 | 60.22% | 2772.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 127 | 121 | 4 | 50.0% | 325.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1023 | 640 | 129 | 61.24% | 2817.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1090 | 700 | 229 | 47.6% | 1686.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 115 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2122 | 696 | 18 | 50.0% | 1465.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2225 | 846 | 215 | 53.49% | 2811.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 204 | 321 | 17 | 58.82% | 884.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 186 | 340 | 3 | 100.0% | 1008.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2596 | 737 | 308 | 69.81% | 3387.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1061 | 617 | 116 | 56.03% | 1704.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1748 | 671 | 432 | 57.87% | 2721.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1608 | 514 | 290 | 49.31% | 1366.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 192 | 269 | 6 | 66.67% | 1183.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2244 | 638 | 315 | 57.78% | 2157.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 190 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 967.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 990 | 626 | 359 | 62.67% | 2865.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 705 | 636 | 110 | 49.09% | 1349.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2089 | 700 | 183 | 50.27% | 1857.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1984 | 655 | 189 | 51.85% | 1725.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 942 | 558 | 163 | 53.99% | 1729.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1077 | 570 | 662 | 55.14% | 2217.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1603 | 639 | 13 | 23.08% | 1492.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 516 | 371 | 42 | 69.05% | 1916.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1753 | 737 | 17 | 47.06% | 1278.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1667 | 618 | 500 | 53.8% | 1939.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2208 | 711 | 289 | 52.25% | 1888.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 126 | 209 | 101 | 47.52% | 142.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 54 | 119 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 732 | 383 | 5 | 80.0% | 1843.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2344 | 700 | 530 | 56.6% | 2995.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 630 | 305 | 131 | 51.15% | 1487.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2544 | 715 | 1034 | 55.9% | 2420.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1283 | 630 | 263 | 58.56% | 2581.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 342 | 302 | 23 | 47.83% | 1465.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 423 | 402 | 52 | 55.77% | 1213.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1884 | 809 | 90 | 57.78% | 2102.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1406 | 615 | 13 | 53.85% | 1858.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 935 | 709 | 142 | 59.86% | 2633.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2062 | 938 | 260 | 60.38% | 2341.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2319 | 732 | 1012 | 55.04% | 2152.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 708 | 708 | 98 | 54.08% | 1521.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1857 | 542 | 1225 | 50.29% | 2477.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 924 | 417 | 119 | 50.42% | 1929.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2178 | 847 | 347 | 57.06% | 2163.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1532 | 576 | 208 | 52.88% | 2460.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1203 | 503 | 258 | 53.49% | 2038.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1949 | 684 | 400 | 53.75% | 1997.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1184 | 556 | 180 | 60.56% | 2045.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1992 | 434 | 4 | 25.0% | 1646.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1930 | 559 | 298 | 53.69% | 1861.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 572 | 305 | 92 | 58.7% | 1486.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2378 | 661 | 566 | 53.89% | 2122.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1149 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 1249.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 430 | 289 | 78 | 58.97% | 1295.1 |
| null | 0 | 3404 | 889 | 972 | 63.58% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 308 | 237 | 4 | 25.0% | 1153.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 272 | 379 | 91 | 58.24% | 1026.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1252 | 663 | 1618 | 59.33% | 2221.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1587 | 731 | 136 | 51.47% | 1677.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 757 | 637 | 68 | 57.35% | 1619.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1476 | 546 | 291 | 50.17% | 1441.9 |