| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16994 | 0 | 8 | 98 | 247 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.39 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 55.15% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 51.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 1.63 | 1.16 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2224.64 | 0 | 1975.13 | 2253.35 | 2284.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 914.49 | 0 | 571.0 | 781.0 | 876.0 |
| WN8 | 2520 | 0 | 2216 | 2131 (-2) | 2243 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1696 | 0 | 0 | 1696.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 388 | 0 | 0 | 388.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 108 | 56 | 6 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 64.81% | 35.71% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.88 | 0.17 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2199 | 1410 | 921 | 2214.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.01 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 982 | 616 | 363 | 284.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.88 | 6.89 | 25.0 | 11.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ForwardFlame][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ForwardFlame.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 136 | 180 | 13 | 69.23% | 467.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1121 | 743 | 13 | 53.85% | 1306.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4137 | 1231 | 40 | 67.5% | 3388.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2270 | 1193 | 396 | 63.89% | 3078.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1868 | 782 | 79 | 50.63% | 1948.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3409 | 1068 | 115 | 61.74% | 3059.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 736.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3036 | 987 | 75 | 53.33% | 2835.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 89 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 292.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 26 | 106 | 8 | 50.0% | 108.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3186 | 946 | 246 | 58.54% | 2934.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 3166 | 1011 | 223 | 63.23% | 3114.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2074 | 1072 | 69 | 57.97% | 2522.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 117 | 185 | 63 | 55.56% | 276.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2306 | 1105 | 131 | 63.36% | 3387.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 65 | 220 | 6 | 66.67% | 219.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1926 | 929 | 288 | 61.11% | 2733.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2740 | 1185 | 64 | 65.63% | 3710.5 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3396 | 1125 | 103 | 63.11% | 2535.4 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1234 | 856 | 31 | 58.06% | 2016.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1831 | 994 | 87 | 55.17% | 2441.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2997 | 1079 | 49 | 48.98% | 3486.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2635 | 1024 | 101 | 61.39% | 2773.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1797 | 988 | 64 | 54.69% | 2565.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 129 | 156 | 22 | 36.36% | 150.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1757 | 867 | 322 | 58.39% | 2336.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2019 | 958 | 264 | 51.52% | 2547.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2887 | 951 | 43 | 58.14% | 2814.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2936 | 931 | 354 | 53.67% | 2856.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2066 | 1049 | 28 | 57.14% | 2711.4 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 973 | 553 | 3 | 33.33% | 934.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 180 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 181.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2145 | 1056 | 604 | 60.6% | 2790.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 29 | 128 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2761 | 1041 | 34 | 47.06% | 2966.2 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2817 | 801 | 80 | 50.0% | 2063.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2014 | 955 | 198 | 53.54% | 2626.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 129 | 157 | 23 | 34.78% | 210.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3026 | 953 | 176 | 55.11% | 2916.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1973 | 966 | 129 | 51.94% | 2982.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 118 | 112 | 10 | 30.0% | 76.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1953 | 992 | 212 | 61.32% | 2602.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1657 | 707 | 30 | 43.33% | 1764.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 523.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2316 | 834 | 45 | 53.33% | 1943.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2695 | 862 | 321 | 52.65% | 2399.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 584 | 517 | 17 | 52.94% | 1299.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1473 | 753 | 16 | 37.5% | 1680.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3000 | 941 | 83 | 51.81% | 2391.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2884 | 956 | 152 | 57.24% | 2625.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 276 | 252 | 93 | 45.16% | 559.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2869 | 1101 | 88 | 51.14% | 2689.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1412 | 556 | 3 | 33.33% | 1177.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1684 | 902 | 41 | 53.66% | 2043.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 146 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 161 | 162 | 4 | 75.0% | 998.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2488 | 1127 | 44 | 68.18% | 2515.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1757 | 903 | 41 | 60.98% | 2220.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2295 | 1112 | 141 | 51.77% | 3386.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2885 | 801 | 74 | 52.7% | 1942.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3099 | 1154 | 34 | 58.82% | 3724.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2844 | 1074 | 43 | 55.81% | 3013.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2262 | 1133 | 38 | 55.26% | 3068.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2654 | 1056 | 267 | 57.68% | 2765.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 694 | 671 | 379 | 55.41% | 1665.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 96 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 183.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3270 | 968 | 278 | 53.96% | 3115.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 45 | 76 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2075 | 978 | 229 | 54.59% | 2389.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1981 | 1078 | 12 | 66.67% | 2648.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 149 | 201 | 3 | 66.67% | 612.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3288 | 849 | 139 | 50.36% | 2621.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2508 | 1194 | 148 | 62.16% | 2998.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2267 | 923 | 35 | 45.71% | 2438.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2379 | 1012 | 29 | 48.28% | 2845.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1842 | 696 | 28 | 39.29% | 2079.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 128 | 144 | 27 | 29.63% | 187.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3077 | 955 | 66 | 59.09% | 2569.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2264 | 1129 | 253 | 55.34% | 3089.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 202 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 593.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2024 | 832 | 23 | 39.13% | 2442.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 2238 | 1098 | 274 | 60.22% | 2914.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 311 | 318 | 2 | 0.0% | 73.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2156 | 1083 | 297 | 56.57% | 2805.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2250 | 861 | 67 | 53.73% | 2034.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2085 | 1022 | 114 | 58.77% | 2685.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1879 | 923 | 482 | 55.81% | 2308.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3393 | 1042 | 113 | 55.75% | 2607.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 95 | 190 | 30 | 53.33% | 174.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1445 | 772 | 288 | 52.43% | 2004.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2535 | 940 | 124 | 61.29% | 2588.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1232 | 575 | 62 | 54.84% | 1302.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2582 | 1118 | 63 | 63.49% | 2930.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2431 | 983 | 92 | 59.78% | 2277.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1690 | 849 | 82 | 43.9% | 2551.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 224 | 191 | 39 | 48.72% | 351.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1824 | 769 | 7 | 42.86% | 1588.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 2120 | 1139 | 41 | 75.61% | 2805.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2056 | 984 | 22 | 50.0% | 2860.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 853 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 1331.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 101.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 29 | 102 | 12 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2442 | 1142 | 103 | 64.08% | 3371.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2945 | 818 | 56 | 44.64% | 2528.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4124 | 1176 | 44 | 52.27% | 3484.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1389 | 811 | 75 | 46.67% | 1754.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2330 | 1022 | 289 | 58.48% | 2711.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 853 | 420 | 26 | 42.31% | 672.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1814 | 837 | 49 | 51.02% | 2135.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2478 | 1014 | 13 | 61.54% | 2616.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1212 | 636 | 78 | 48.72% | 1661.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 109 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 186.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2096 | 819 | 72 | 44.44% | 1952.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 533 | 374 | 116 | 53.45% | 982.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2030 | 1043 | 99 | 53.54% | 2874.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 146 | 4 | 100.0% | 408.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 245 | 50 | 48.0% | 580.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 125 | 130 | 8 | 50.0% | 171.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 185 | 240 | 6 | 50.0% | 697.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 111 | 162 | 68 | 52.94% | 149.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 3245 | 993 | 37 | 51.35% | 2936.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2908 | 1064 | 195 | 57.95% | 2914.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2618 | 851 | 527 | 49.15% | 2382.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1083 | 662 | 5 | 20.0% | 2033.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2079 | 1699 | 2 | 50.0% | 7452.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2670 | 834 | 624 | 52.88% | 2414.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 122 | 285 | 5 | 60.0% | 479.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2164 | 1026 | 46 | 47.83% | 2455.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2596 | 1007 | 45 | 55.56% | 2756.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 463 | 331 | 4 | 50.0% | 594.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2133 | 1098 | 43 | 60.47% | 3383.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1914 | 1112 | 42 | 59.52% | 2696.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1218 | 512 | 88 | 45.45% | 1290.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1056 | 598 | 13 | 53.85% | 1390.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3173 | 1001 | 73 | 56.16% | 3032.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 229 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 978.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 58 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2362 | 1070 | 137 | 59.85% | 2804.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1272 | 626 | 617 | 45.38% | 1573.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1812 | 950 | 45 | 55.56% | 2393.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 126 | 114 | 39 | 35.9% | 106.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 29 | 52 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2211 | 939 | 139 | 52.52% | 2305.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2512 | 1048 | 191 | 64.4% | 2870.8 |
| M41D | 8 | 905 | 775 | 49 | 48.98% | 1632.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1790 | 1006 | 154 | 53.25% | 2873.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3284 | 928 | 122 | 51.64% | 3049.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2321 | 1048 | 262 | 56.87% | 2523.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1028 | 492 | 64 | 46.88% | 1466.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2458 | 868 | 16 | 37.5% | 2154.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3120 | 1007 | 186 | 56.45% | 2948.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2460 | 1208 | 104 | 62.5% | 3285.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2680 | 1057 | 117 | 61.54% | 2967.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3179 | 873 | 33 | 39.39% | 2834.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 120 | 177 | 65 | 47.69% | 180.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3338 | 1029 | 416 | 65.14% | 3044.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 534 | 350 | 67 | 49.25% | 906.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2600 | 1073 | 53 | 58.49% | 3034.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2268 | 1255 | 6 | 83.33% | 3245.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1927 | 978 | 101 | 56.44% | 2454.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1957 | 870 | 12 | 41.67% | 1957.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2228 | 920 | 360 | 51.39% | 2506.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2156 | 915 | 155 | 52.26% | 2328.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2259 | 885 | 210 | 46.67% | 2957.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1810 | 924 | 21 | 47.62% | 2240.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1935 | 1085 | 56 | 58.93% | 2300.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2437 | 956 | 44 | 47.73% | 2162.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 2142 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 8502.8 |