| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70617 | 12 | 12 | 373 | 738 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 10.33 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.26% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 60.59% | 59.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 1.38 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2365.62 | 3643 | 3643.0 | 3731.78 | 3744.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 929.97 | 1218 | 1218.0 | 1178.0 | 1181.0 |
| WN8 | 3046 | 3349 | 3343 | 4104 (+6) | 4046 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1320 | 12 | 31 | 1391 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 67.05% | 58.33% | 64.52% | 67.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 1.58 | 0.77 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2253 | 1486 | 594 | 2174.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 968 | 735 | 530 | 947.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.01 | 8.75 | 8.1 | 9.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2227 | 3310 | 10 | 718 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 65.65% | 70.57% | 100.0% | 56.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.68 | 0.5 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 2021 | 1386 | 427 | 1863.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.27 | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 916 | 896 | 645 | 778.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.78 | 8.18 | 3.4 | 9.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 4462 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 3827.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3824 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4944.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2084 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2792.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2168 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1511.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2472 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1514.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2567 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1524.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fornul][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fornul.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1079 | 705 | 114 | 48.25% | 2276.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2376 | 1116 | 127 | 69.29% | 3558.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 818 | 687 | 13 | 69.23% | 1402.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 188 | 82 | 56.1% | 172.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2926 | 1204 | 100 | 68.0% | 2818.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1547 | 773 | 205 | 54.15% | 2175.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3678 | 1153 | 60 | 60.0% | 3716.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4523 | 1269 | 440 | 60.45% | 4452.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 570 | 498 | 23 | 65.22% | 1893.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2531 | 980 | 49 | 61.22% | 3643.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1926 | 602 | 574 | 50.35% | 2022.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2497 | 1264 | 206 | 61.65% | 3449.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1878 | 1061 | 2097 | 66.48% | 3131.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 384 | 510 | 13 | 53.85% | 1270.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2640 | 1045 | 120 | 65.83% | 3332.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2699 | 874 | 40 | 57.5% | 2612.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1857 | 695 | 371 | 49.06% | 1750.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4180 | 1180 | 74 | 56.76% | 3976.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 287 | 74 | 56.76% | 772.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2492 | 735 | 29 | 48.28% | 1856.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 872 | 864 | 22 | 77.27% | 2192.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 755 | 751 | 37 | 67.57% | 2752.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 929 | 685 | 50 | 46.0% | 1931.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1888 | 982 | 84 | 75.0% | 3037.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3519 | 1015 | 86 | 59.3% | 3183.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3005 | 1156 | 73 | 65.75% | 3906.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1993 | 1023 | 48 | 54.17% | 3195.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2761 | 698 | 8 | 25.0% | 1875.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1551 | 761 | 252 | 51.98% | 2128.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 184 | 337 | 8 | 62.5% | 625.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1159 | 827 | 57 | 54.39% | 2024.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1739 | 985 | 184 | 64.67% | 2864.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 4359 | 1155 | 509 | 59.14% | 4199.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1537 | 724 | 90 | 45.56% | 1323.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1146 | 420 | 327 | 54.74% | 1786.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1760 | 530 | 455 | 53.41% | 2319.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1350 | 821 | 120 | 60.83% | 2562.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 638 | 604 | 25 | 60.0% | 2284.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1289 | 825 | 32 | 53.13% | 1589.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 931 | 354 | 478 | 46.65% | 1096.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4527 | 1289 | 324 | 62.04% | 4192.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1840 | 1035 | 336 | 69.35% | 2756.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2543 | 974 | 17 | 47.06% | 2678.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3507 | 1275 | 43 | 76.74% | 4574.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 926 | 820 | 80 | 58.75% | 2238.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 2174 | 1029 | 36 | 75.0% | 2899.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1998 | 925 | 4 | 50.0% | 2405.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1848 | 1025 | 90 | 63.33% | 3380.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3793 | 1316 | 29 | 82.76% | 3267.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3696 | 1093 | 191 | 61.78% | 4078.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2358 | 1074 | 30 | 66.67% | 3036.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 486 | 508 | 44 | 63.64% | 1471.9 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3654 | 998 | 54 | 51.85% | 2738.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3283 | 1032 | 20 | 55.0% | 3582.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1917 | 1070 | 98 | 77.55% | 2949.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2453 | 788 | 387 | 61.24% | 2365.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2439 | 839 | 1645 | 60.12% | 2682.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 6199 | 1751 | 1 | 100.0% | 8327.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3209 | 1508 | 914 | 70.35% | 4366.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 849 | 683 | 30 | 56.67% | 1152.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 446 | 273 | 292 | 42.47% | 539.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3126 | 921 | 15 | 53.33% | 2300.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1704 | 933 | 72 | 69.44% | 3457.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 581 | 291 | 184 | 48.37% | 991.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2987 | 733 | 11 | 36.36% | 2074.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1493 | 811 | 73 | 46.58% | 1658.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 949 | 495 | 184 | 54.89% | 1742.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1522 | 981 | 84 | 61.9% | 3238.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2130 | 1069 | 1003 | 72.18% | 3178.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 217 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1382 | 1125 | 34 | 79.41% | 4733.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3511 | 1081 | 653 | 64.93% | 3552.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2633 | 864 | 20 | 50.0% | 2320.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2085 | 857 | 10 | 60.0% | 1558.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1183 | 432 | 583 | 49.23% | 1184.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 861 | 514 | 626 | 63.9% | 4322.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 960 | 887 | 162 | 65.43% | 2647.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1769 | 817 | 348 | 52.3% | 1921.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4203 | 1091 | 99 | 48.48% | 3224.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 491 | 329 | 732 | 48.63% | 942.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 220 | 398 | 5 | 60.0% | 984.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 353 | 398 | 7 | 28.57% | 956.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 957 | 710 | 38 | 52.63% | 2890.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3421 | 1020 | 47 | 72.34% | 3282.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1361 | 776 | 94 | 65.96% | 2775.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 161 | 548 | 17 | 52.94% | 323.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 67 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 184.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82 | 123 | 8 | 12.5% | 38.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4151 | 1258 | 72 | 63.89% | 4402.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2730 | 892 | 50 | 62.0% | 2775.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3478 | 1072 | 306 | 58.82% | 3231.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2270 | 1152 | 28 | 57.14% | 3677.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 364 | 580 | 9 | 88.89% | 1133.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 775 | 528 | 27 | 59.26% | 1291.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2687 | 851 | 136 | 58.09% | 2574.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1764 | 896 | 7 | 85.71% | 2128.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 694.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1328 | 1027 | 39 | 61.54% | 2935.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2771 | 910 | 130 | 56.92% | 2598.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 1125 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 5088.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2316 | 1003 | 169 | 69.23% | 2475.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 172 | 123 | 29 | 55.17% | 1007.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2504 | 1187 | 3781 | 66.7% | 3866.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3459 | 1008 | 438 | 61.42% | 3824.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 3805 | 1237 | 2 | 50.0% | 4918.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3028 | 971 | 39 | 64.1% | 2607.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1468 | 934 | 80 | 73.75% | 2330.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2352 | 1024 | 7 | 42.86% | 3429.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4423 | 1263 | 188 | 60.64% | 3976.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3867 | 967 | 689 | 61.25% | 3329.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1331 | 685 | 153 | 50.98% | 2052.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3530 | 1032 | 339 | 59.0% | 3623.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1472 | 1095 | 6 | 83.33% | 3831.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1653 | 827 | 247 | 50.61% | 2164.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 972 | 775 | 116 | 57.76% | 2731.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2837 | 1159 | 169 | 68.64% | 3379.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2899 | 1115 | 44 | 61.36% | 3424.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2875 | 878 | 219 | 63.01% | 2761.8 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3888 | 1130 | 342 | 60.82% | 3876.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 466 | 361 | 74 | 52.7% | 632.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1249 | 830 | 100 | 58.0% | 2047.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2509 | 974 | 24 | 66.67% | 2633.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2596 | 893 | 253 | 64.43% | 2496.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3031 | 899 | 255 | 55.69% | 2351.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1044 | 689 | 164 | 61.59% | 2428.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2664 | 1248 | 3181 | 67.34% | 4152.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 286 | 431 | 29 | 44.83% | 991.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2339 | 1056 | 120 | 70.83% | 3173.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3108 | 919 | 74 | 55.41% | 2641.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1706 | 845 | 96 | 48.96% | 2124.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3043 | 679 | 654 | 60.24% | 3050.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1703 | 1003 | 3 | 33.33% | 4746.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2654 | 867 | 367 | 59.13% | 2793.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2078 | 986 | 4 | 75.0% | 3125.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 157 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 173 | 193 | 78 | 43.59% | 486.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 314 | 322 | 21 | 66.67% | 1183.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 168 | 38 | 52.63% | 293.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2888 | 1082 | 153 | 71.9% | 3304.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 162 | 207 | 25 | 44.0% | 566.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3319 | 1075 | 77 | 62.34% | 2962.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2450 | 1141 | 32 | 68.75% | 2993.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 112 | 217 | 3 | 100.0% | 398.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 64 | 100 | 12 | 58.33% | 145.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3437 | 1024 | 25 | 56.0% | 3076.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3604 | 1019 | 94 | 62.77% | 3202.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3488 | 976 | 263 | 61.22% | 3424.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 424 | 706 | 1 | 100.0% | 2981.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1200 | 682 | 46 | 52.17% | 1068.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2132 | 736 | 69 | 52.17% | 1581.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2489 | 591 | 71 | 52.11% | 2688.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1007 | 853 | 102 | 67.65% | 2615.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 147 | 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 428.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1389 | 522 | 429 | 52.21% | 1921.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3063 | 892 | 494 | 65.99% | 2914.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2355 | 757 | 7 | 57.14% | 2042.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 261 | 434 | 26 | 50.0% | 898.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 175 | 119 | 45.38% | 272.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2257 | 964 | 177 | 67.23% | 2471.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1668 | 701 | 294 | 57.48% | 1993.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2078 | 1189 | 28 | 78.57% | 3261.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1401 | 956 | 42 | 66.67% | 2335.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1263 | 899 | 14 | 71.43% | 2548.5 |
| IS | 7 | 770 | 442 | 381 | 48.29% | 973.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3231 | 1202 | 59 | 67.8% | 4635.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1932 | 779 | 115 | 60.87% | 2523.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3077 | 952 | 102 | 57.84% | 2991.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3680 | 1064 | 591 | 63.11% | 3630.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2830 | 838 | 445 | 53.71% | 2760.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2945 | 947 | 620 | 64.84% | 2946.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2633 | 1327 | 114 | 69.3% | 4096.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2452 | 952 | 72 | 69.44% | 2392.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 244 | 494 | 563 | 49.38% | 575.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3375 | 969 | 2930 | 61.95% | 3557.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 208 | 2 | 100.0% | 330.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2637 | 1202 | 359 | 61.84% | 3926.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 3702 | 1045 | 394 | 62.18% | 3982.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2278 | 931 | 12 | 58.33% | 1680.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3218 | 984 | 27 | 66.67% | 2717.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3487 | 1248 | 64 | 65.63% | 4435.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 91 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 432.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1755 | 942 | 249 | 61.04% | 2714.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1249 | 747 | 80 | 58.75% | 1708.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4333 | 1473 | 36 | 72.22% | 3454.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 463 | 359 | 39 | 35.9% | 988.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3113 | 1126 | 126 | 65.08% | 4012.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2208 | 786 | 330 | 60.0% | 2168.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2580 | 637 | 161 | 60.25% | 2322.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2234 | 1112 | 16 | 56.25% | 2693.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2188 | 875 | 131 | 61.83% | 2797.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 404 | 614 | 109 | 51.38% | 1029.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 808 | 678 | 23 | 60.87% | 2767.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 635 | 540 | 25 | 36.0% | 1319.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1709 | 1105 | 21 | 71.43% | 3019.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2935 | 1170 | 618 | 60.84% | 4548.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 907 | 671 | 94 | 68.09% | 2113.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 37 | 127 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2319 | 796 | 769 | 56.96% | 2428.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1550 | 807 | 6 | 66.67% | 2409.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2873 | 1347 | 371 | 70.62% | 4414.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1162 | 601 | 363 | 53.99% | 1836.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3134 | 908 | 1022 | 67.12% | 3427.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4218 | 1167 | 248 | 56.85% | 3644.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2206 | 932 | 289 | 60.21% | 2638.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1577 | 920 | 343 | 64.43% | 2650.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1045 | 623 | 266 | 64.66% | 2113.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2935 | 1234 | 642 | 68.38% | 3762.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4342 | 1287 | 65 | 63.08% | 3739.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1656 | 937 | 66 | 66.67% | 2903.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2197 | 1144 | 37 | 64.86% | 3137.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1745 | 1040 | 162 | 69.75% | 3214.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 55 | 140 | 3 | 66.67% | 288.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4310 | 1284 | 160 | 63.75% | 4002.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3157 | 1123 | 141 | 58.16% | 3872.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2359 | 1014 | 283 | 67.14% | 3017.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 152 | 63 | 55.56% | 293.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3464 | 1042 | 84 | 58.33% | 3068.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 92 | 135 | 38 | 47.37% | 287.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1703 | 1071 | 90 | 78.89% | 3109.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1631 | 935 | 70 | 67.14% | 3239.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1684 | 680 | 394 | 58.38% | 2566.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2585 | 1256 | 119 | 61.34% | 3981.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 128 | 202 | 15 | 53.33% | 531.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 791 | 467 | 23 | 56.52% | 2187.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 169 | 277 | 6 | 66.67% | 574.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 198 | 250 | 17 | 52.94% | 446.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 606 | 421 | 196 | 52.55% | 1319.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 732 | 812 | 20 | 55.0% | 1282.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2876 | 1059 | 49 | 59.18% | 3032.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3012 | 933 | 887 | 59.64% | 3217.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3416 | 1070 | 29 | 55.17% | 3180.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2839 | 1178 | 82 | 65.85% | 3759.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1766 | 971 | 129 | 65.12% | 2327.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 127 | 193 | 13 | 30.77% | 354.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2313 | 884 | 112 | 58.04% | 2627.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2377 | 1240 | 370 | 68.38% | 3922.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 367 | 594 | 11 | 72.73% | 2345.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 4057 | 1839 | 2 | 100.0% | 5348.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2907 | 1029 | 27 | 70.37% | 2900.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1199 | 820 | 1 | 100.0% | 2155.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2490 | 1054 | 49 | 67.35% | 2833.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 855 | 755 | 14 | 64.29% | 2902.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1003 | 515 | 55 | 29.09% | 698.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2265 | 899 | 234 | 56.84% | 2541.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4105 | 1198 | 238 | 57.56% | 3447.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1803 | 772 | 53 | 60.38% | 2491.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2029 | 928 | 627 | 59.65% | 2688.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3495 | 1257 | 362 | 63.26% | 4074.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3619 | 1100 | 12 | 66.67% | 3101.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4522 | 1186 | 642 | 59.81% | 4042.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 214 | 210 | 6 | 50.0% | 776.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3067 | 1107 | 24 | 50.0% | 2909.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 496 | 597 | 21 | 42.86% | 1369.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1583 | 626 | 386 | 54.15% | 1788.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 466 | 838 | 51 | 64.71% | 864.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1926 | 830 | 333 | 59.16% | 2172.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1006 | 687 | 20 | 60.0% | 1809.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1384 | 889 | 1701 | 57.03% | 2179.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 61 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 699 | 400 | 93 | 48.39% | 789.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3854 | 1191 | 262 | 64.89% | 3947.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3073 | 1011 | 687 | 63.17% | 3014.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 128 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 71.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2885 | 1201 | 382 | 68.59% | 3169.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 622 | 564 | 908 | 54.63% | 1522.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1654 | 1119 | 2 | 100.0% | 1970.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2561 | 1114 | 268 | 61.19% | 3510.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 356 | 400 | 19 | 47.37% | 1350.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1128 | 733 | 795 | 59.12% | 2082.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1244 | 880 | 126 | 76.19% | 2934.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1998 | 924 | 1361 | 57.68% | 3118.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 247 | 451 | 12 | 75.0% | 1114.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1261 | 915 | 15 | 66.67% | 3291.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 286 | 472 | 3 | 66.67% | 1210.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2258 | 1013 | 1169 | 60.65% | 3601.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3819 | 1049 | 210 | 56.19% | 3741.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1348 | 815 | 275 | 56.73% | 2547.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2584 | 1184 | 505 | 62.97% | 4093.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1615 | 956 | 85 | 64.71% | 2992.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4341 | 1255 | 257 | 61.09% | 3941.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2580 | 1026 | 492 | 65.85% | 3180.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3595 | 1077 | 1617 | 62.46% | 3096.9 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2407 | 794 | 14 | 50.0% | 1938.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1001 | 840 | 84 | 70.24% | 2684.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 996 | 922 | 69 | 52.17% | 2485.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2500 | 918 | 21 | 47.62% | 3375.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3457 | 1073 | 132 | 61.36% | 2694.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1160 | 854 | 785 | 74.01% | 2857.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2341 | 831 | 205 | 72.2% | 2481.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1409 | 654 | 237 | 54.43% | 2300.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1583 | 974 | 104 | 63.46% | 3467.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2092 | 926 | 331 | 63.14% | 2661.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1210 | 913 | 91 | 74.73% | 2830.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4119 | 1145 | 248 | 62.5% | 3913.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 774 | 660 | 21 | 57.14% | 2697.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2042 | 765 | 52 | 57.69% | 1925.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 313 | 229 | 118 | 50.0% | 601.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2253 | 904 | 225 | 64.89% | 2757.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2812 | 795 | 455 | 60.22% | 2821.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1527 | 603 | 2 | 0.0% | 1665.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 99 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 528.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1211 | 820 | 123 | 69.11% | 2810.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2763 | 1064 | 75 | 62.67% | 3430.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2222 | 1171 | 375 | 72.53% | 3687.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 138 | 104 | 22 | 27.27% | 637.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 397 | 426 | 276 | 53.26% | 1060.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 229 | 182 | 108 | 48.15% | 448.2 |
| null | 0 | 3493 | 838 | 586 | 62.46% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1169 | 838 | 22 | 50.0% | 2547.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 103 | 251 | 203 | 51.23% | 183.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 786 | 515 | 20 | 50.0% | 839.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1494 | 885 | 457 | 66.96% | 2930.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 759 | 608 | 69 | 50.72% | 1236.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2328 | 1115 | 22 | 68.18% | 3572.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1921 | 573 | 147 | 54.42% | 2229.9 |