| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22074 | 23 | 23 | 147 | 465 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 8.78 | 8.78 | 9.07 | 9.09 |
| Winrate | 57.68% | 69.57% | 69.57% | 61.22% | 62.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1.41 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 2307.25 | 3249 | 3249.13 | 3065.74 | 3164.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 974.93 | 1406 | 1406.0 | 1241.0 | 1221.0 |
| WN8 | 2961 | 3584 (+1) | 4086 (+1) | 3433 (+3) | 3571 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 501 | 0 | 501.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 493 | 0 | 493.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 597 | 15 | 37 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 58.12% | 60.0% | 59.46% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.93 | 1.16 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2316 | 1258 | 717 | 381.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.58 | 1.8 | 0.05 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 924 | 835 | 633 | 74.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.71 | 7.0 | 11.49 | 3.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1935 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1368.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4966 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7259.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3449 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2157.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2779 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2276.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2764 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1895.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 4393 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4413.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3335 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 4211.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ForeverCappy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ForeverCappy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1022 | 754 | 70 | 54.29% | 2148.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1869 | 1019 | 13 | 76.92% | 2323.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2025 | 1038 | 49 | 63.27% | 3140.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2213 | 998 | 84 | 52.38% | 3301.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1808 | 1206 | 19 | 73.68% | 3983.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2199 | 923 | 92 | 53.26% | 2668.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3438 | 1059 | 111 | 48.65% | 2809.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1240 | 785 | 84 | 52.38% | 2763.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2118 | 1075 | 21 | 57.14% | 3363.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2291 | 1198 | 172 | 62.21% | 3151.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2486 | 993 | 62 | 58.06% | 2952.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3187 | 1274 | 18 | 61.11% | 4217.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2075 | 977 | 26 | 57.69% | 2398.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3244 | 1080 | 78 | 56.41% | 2958.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2261 | 1136 | 35 | 57.14% | 3479.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3187 | 1047 | 26 | 50.0% | 2771.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2872 | 1044 | 87 | 66.67% | 3050.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2253 | 1416 | 11 | 63.64% | 5757.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1004 | 819 | 106 | 63.21% | 4138.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2652 | 1689 | 1 | 100.0% | 7905.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1145 | 666 | 24 | 50.0% | 1624.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 1010 | 669 | 69 | 49.28% | 3847.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1672 | 892 | 38 | 57.89% | 2684.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2674 | 950 | 101 | 59.41% | 2925.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1847 | 1010 | 22 | 59.09% | 2470.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2222 | 1032 | 201 | 66.17% | 3314.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1857 | 1153 | 21 | 61.9% | 3823.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2521 | 1348 | 32 | 68.75% | 4167.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1204 | 650 | 27 | 44.44% | 1042.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1074 | 802 | 44 | 54.55% | 3109.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1822 | 882 | 51 | 49.02% | 2352.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2979 | 1341 | 4 | 75.0% | 4455.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2120 | 1125 | 30 | 60.0% | 3246.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 944 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 775.7 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1724 | 828 | 63 | 46.03% | 2248.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2325 | 978 | 77 | 58.44% | 2513.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 2161 | 1709 | 3 | 66.67% | 6689.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1049 | 738 | 47 | 65.96% | 2656.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3133 | 1135 | 13 | 53.85% | 3387.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2256 | 1173 | 25 | 60.0% | 3392.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2231 | 1104 | 8 | 62.5% | 3729.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4275 | 1095 | 15 | 46.67% | 3974.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2619 | 844 | 32 | 43.75% | 2224.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 451 | 505 | 9 | 77.78% | 1254.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1970 | 971 | 122 | 56.56% | 2525.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3400 | 1235 | 2 | 50.0% | 3845.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2938 | 992 | 24 | 54.17% | 2886.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1719 | 905 | 27 | 59.26% | 2336.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2704 | 873 | 549 | 55.19% | 2525.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1731 | 1076 | 15 | 60.0% | 2864.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2094 | 1024 | 338 | 57.99% | 2692.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 867 | 848 | 8 | 75.0% | 1635.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2902 | 1212 | 62 | 64.52% | 3655.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2342 | 1106 | 70 | 57.14% | 2990.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1783 | 891 | 5 | 40.0% | 1767.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2440 | 1041 | 18 | 55.56% | 2576.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3182 | 984 | 17 | 58.82% | 2814.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1794 | 903 | 87 | 56.32% | 2273.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1671 | 1094 | 48 | 72.92% | 3954.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1282 | 863 | 40 | 60.0% | 2291.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1014 | 528 | 6 | 33.33% | 919.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 884 | 705 | 53 | 60.38% | 3033.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3412 | 1076 | 236 | 57.2% | 3361.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3092 | 977 | 133 | 52.63% | 3019.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 584 | 436 | 15 | 26.67% | 1245.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2216 | 941 | 35 | 65.71% | 2566.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2550 | 778 | 109 | 47.71% | 2335.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1827 | 818 | 16 | 25.0% | 1857.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1544 | 880 | 12 | 50.0% | 2963.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1319 | 825 | 46 | 65.22% | 2258.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2077 | 751 | 8 | 37.5% | 1724.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2767 | 893 | 600 | 57.0% | 2625.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2663 | 1026 | 34 | 58.82% | 3188.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3553 | 1225 | 16 | 75.0% | 2618.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2493 | 1052 | 31 | 61.29% | 2722.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1469 | 765 | 243 | 50.62% | 2559.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1277 | 609 | 19 | 26.32% | 1526.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1613 | 869 | 48 | 54.17% | 2087.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2147 | 983 | 54 | 44.44% | 2755.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2856 | 995 | 28 | 57.14% | 2296.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2721 | 1122 | 21 | 66.67% | 2956.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 1271 | 1169 | 3 | 100.0% | 8310.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2527 | 1007 | 248 | 61.29% | 3241.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2830 | 1135 | 40 | 55.0% | 2482.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2940 | 1127 | 70 | 52.86% | 3329.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1890 | 1167 | 6 | 66.67% | 2652.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2806 | 905 | 259 | 52.12% | 2585.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3099 | 909 | 83 | 51.81% | 2839.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2687 | 1071 | 181 | 63.54% | 3449.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 413 | 350 | 8 | 50.0% | 536.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1362 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 758.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 370 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 342.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1049 | 963 | 19 | 68.42% | 4596.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1904 | 710 | 20 | 45.0% | 2268.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3197 | 947 | 369 | 52.57% | 2815.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 4251 | 1902 | 1 | 100.0% | 9212.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1305 | 1124 | 2 | 50.0% | 1553.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1868 | 950 | 11 | 54.55% | 2484.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3256 | 981 | 161 | 55.28% | 3237.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1748 | 957 | 23 | 65.22% | 2748.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2509 | 1132 | 58 | 68.97% | 2867.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1902 | 945 | 14 | 50.0% | 2558.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2383 | 1041 | 106 | 59.43% | 2680.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3092 | 1211 | 116 | 59.48% | 3826.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1088 | 868 | 167 | 71.86% | 3538.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 332 | 634 | 2 | 50.0% | 1845.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1578 | 884 | 22 | 54.55% | 2646.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1512 | 1084 | 33 | 78.79% | 3263.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 770 | 603 | 10 | 30.0% | 1738.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1078 | 770 | 21 | 61.9% | 2694.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1978 | 1191 | 58 | 67.24% | 3429.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2435 | 1190 | 562 | 56.58% | 3311.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3047 | 956 | 7 | 57.14% | 2158.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1888 | 1046 | 25 | 64.0% | 2498.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1256 | 693 | 30 | 50.0% | 2411.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2854 | 894 | 1217 | 58.34% | 3058.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1061 | 606 | 90 | 45.56% | 1036.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2575 | 986 | 77 | 44.16% | 2586.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 945 | 674 | 21 | 52.38% | 2092.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 809 | 742 | 33 | 69.7% | 2898.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1783 | 987 | 16 | 50.0% | 2729.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4788 | 1497 | 2 | 100.0% | 2920.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1906 | 860 | 441 | 53.51% | 2308.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2776 | 902 | 128 | 48.44% | 2207.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 322 | 455 | 6 | 50.0% | 1159.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2665 | 800 | 205 | 57.56% | 2476.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3321 | 1078 | 279 | 59.5% | 3379.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2694 | 818 | 363 | 52.07% | 2440.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1761 | 909 | 52 | 50.0% | 2980.3 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2441 | 918 | 21 | 61.9% | 2741.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2453 | 1113 | 35 | 51.43% | 3423.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3790 | 1153 | 20 | 60.0% | 3647.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2808 | 736 | 14 | 42.86% | 2097.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3231 | 983 | 135 | 55.56% | 2962.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 336 | 429 | 20 | 45.0% | 1441.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1494 | 1137 | 36 | 69.44% | 3569.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2739 | 1219 | 559 | 58.14% | 3437.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 314 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 1342.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1279 | 884 | 32 | 59.38% | 4283.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1206 | 804 | 21 | 57.14% | 2334.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 862 | 777 | 118 | 68.64% | 4827.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2693 | 1033 | 50 | 60.0% | 3182.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2063 | 1116 | 52 | 61.54% | 2810.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1626 | 872 | 9 | 44.44% | 1868.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1838 | 1057 | 86 | 58.14% | 3384.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2297 | 816 | 78 | 47.44% | 2241.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2653 | 1188 | 15 | 60.0% | 4053.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 393 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 2647.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3160 | 1057 | 189 | 64.02% | 2840.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1786 | 1023 | 27 | 62.96% | 2686.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1704 | 891 | 47 | 53.19% | 2547.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2033 | 1237 | 13 | 76.92% | 5229.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 241 | 358 | 7 | 57.14% | 961.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 3596 | 1260 | 51 | 68.63% | 3986.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2329 | 1051 | 18 | 44.44% | 3021.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 841 | 711 | 61 | 52.46% | 2825.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2487 | 1181 | 34 | 61.76% | 3907.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3678 | 1166 | 38 | 63.16% | 3090.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2530 | 974 | 82 | 52.44% | 2841.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1382 | 931 | 7 | 57.14% | 1677.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1090 | 641 | 51 | 50.98% | 2676.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2590 | 1116 | 69 | 65.22% | 2817.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1882 | 1002 | 12 | 75.0% | 2819.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2132 | 1066 | 44 | 50.0% | 2967.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2385 | 1294 | 22 | 77.27% | 4102.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1872 | 961 | 161 | 57.14% | 2531.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1064 | 659 | 9 | 55.56% | 2838.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2630 | 898 | 63 | 38.1% | 3209.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1400 | 977 | 16 | 56.25% | 2896.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2965 | 1132 | 38 | 57.89% | 2972.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2451 | 821 | 90 | 56.67% | 2699.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 117 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2035 | 955 | 200 | 61.5% | 2434.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2525 | 1227 | 18 | 44.44% | 3507.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1245 | 926 | 118 | 66.95% | 3297.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1682 | 972 | 39 | 66.67% | 2481.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 636 | 727 | 11 | 54.55% | 1907.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2996 | 1068 | 12 | 50.0% | 3158.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 963 | 904 | 26 | 73.08% | 2780.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2067 | 1229 | 12 | 66.67% | 4284.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1378 | 713 | 3 | 33.33% | 2036.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2824 | 1090 | 51 | 56.86% | 3363.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1781 | 889 | 71 | 66.2% | 2540.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3214 | 1105 | 23 | 56.52% | 2486.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1850 | 848 | 7 | 57.14% | 1919.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1819 | 942 | 71 | 50.7% | 3067.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3304 | 996 | 164 | 56.71% | 3045.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1783 | 1385 | 7 | 100.0% | 3679.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 2080 | 967 | 15 | 53.33% | 2614.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2185 | 985 | 2 | 50.0% | 3662.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2027 | 1022 | 563 | 59.68% | 2710.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1818 | 1064 | 38 | 60.53% | 2766.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3646 | 1174 | 37 | 59.46% | 3150.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3265 | 1044 | 172 | 59.3% | 2916.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2703 | 1094 | 68 | 57.35% | 3271.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1458 | 910 | 27 | 51.85% | 2160.8 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3358 | 1357 | 17 | 76.47% | 3096.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1606 | 927 | 9 | 55.56% | 1823.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 792 | 679 | 27 | 44.44% | 3251.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2644 | 1042 | 51 | 54.9% | 3111.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1705 | 720 | 14 | 21.43% | 2485.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 0 | 274 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1686 | 784 | 3 | 33.33% | 1801.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2000 | 1090 | 18 | 66.67% | 2960.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3060 | 1030 | 228 | 59.21% | 3062.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1645 | 1029 | 13 | 61.54% | 2015.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1396 | 789 | 46 | 65.22% | 4139.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1312 | 1160 | 10 | 70.0% | 3550.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2947 | 1092 | 38 | 68.42% | 3043.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3358 | 795 | 3 | 33.33% | 2433.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3113 | 1094 | 102 | 62.75% | 3091.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2741 | 990 | 72 | 47.22% | 3205.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 774 | 660 | 4 | 50.0% | 2216.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2085 | 1442 | 30 | 70.0% | 5422.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1856 | 944 | 24 | 62.5% | 2788.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1854 | 1391 | 2 | 100.0% | 3542.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2961 | 1183 | 60 | 63.33% | 3841.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2509 | 906 | 6 | 50.0% | 2567.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 803 | 756 | 13 | 61.54% | 1859.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 5012 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 4964.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2663 | 1286 | 33 | 63.64% | 3795.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3352 | 1464 | 32 | 59.38% | 4156.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2019 | 1080 | 42 | 69.05% | 2707.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1908 | 889 | 31 | 48.39% | 2451.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3465 | 1245 | 6 | 66.67% | 4270.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3120 | 1111 | 63 | 58.73% | 4124.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1798 | 468 | 2 | 0.0% | 1499.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2996 | 1043 | 76 | 59.21% | 3514.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 2066 | 973 | 24 | 50.0% | 2760.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2456 | 1124 | 7 | 57.14% | 3006.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1635 | 771 | 31 | 35.48% | 1870.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3018 | 945 | 71 | 53.52% | 3007.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3343 | 1197 | 14 | 71.43% | 2834.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1390 | 784 | 6 | 33.33% | 2037.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1168 | 708 | 25 | 40.0% | 2041.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1865 | 1076 | 24 | 54.17% | 2744.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3070 | 656 | 2 | 0.0% | 3332.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1779 | 858 | 656 | 57.01% | 3078.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2062 | 1106 | 18 | 55.56% | 3241.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 2136 | 1518 | 2 | 100.0% | 4867.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1118 | 1301 | 9 | 66.67% | 3504.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 860 | 783 | 45 | 60.0% | 3081.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 648 | 582 | 20 | 50.0% | 3087.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1885 | 998 | 78 | 51.28% | 3959.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1678 | 873 | 338 | 51.18% | 2287.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2568 | 1122 | 91 | 53.85% | 2992.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1817 | 1113 | 12 | 58.33% | 3922.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1784 | 1035 | 83 | 65.06% | 3516.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2164 | 1034 | 114 | 66.67% | 3870.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 566 | 524 | 15 | 46.67% | 1614.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2392 | 1186 | 148 | 66.22% | 3109.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1637 | 1115 | 11 | 72.73% | 2856.8 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1941 | 945 | 220 | 59.55% | 2805.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1466 | 1003 | 15 | 60.0% | 2889.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2415 | 1180 | 99 | 61.62% | 3093.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1613 | 915 | 49 | 61.22% | 2367.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1764 | 1136 | 15 | 73.33% | 3511.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2171 | 1128 | 26 | 57.69% | 2806.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2895 | 1292 | 10 | 80.0% | 2163.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2000 | 999 | 524 | 56.11% | 2773.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2968 | 960 | 55 | 54.55% | 2920.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 306 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 1381.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1537 | 1118 | 11 | 63.64% | 4478.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2677 | 962 | 16 | 43.75% | 2764.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1222 | 940 | 56 | 57.14% | 2818.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1028 | 720 | 20 | 45.0% | 1878.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 560 | 631 | 2 | 50.0% | 2820.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3050 | 1419 | 206 | 64.08% | 3827.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1788 | 1258 | 6 | 83.33% | 5452.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1064 | 985 | 17 | 52.94% | 5017.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1911 | 982 | 4 | 50.0% | 2465.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2284 | 968 | 6 | 50.0% | 2840.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2181 | 990 | 1590 | 61.38% | 3340.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1300 | 772 | 15 | 40.0% | 1268.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1377 | 841 | 23 | 65.22% | 2991.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2713 | 1022 | 49 | 48.98% | 3444.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1727 | 1157 | 116 | 62.07% | 4691.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1491 | 1071 | 14 | 64.29% | 3954.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1058 | 801 | 30 | 60.0% | 4022.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2677 | 1069 | 60 | 58.33% | 3331.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1049 | 809 | 343 | 56.27% | 3240.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1812 | 898 | 7 | 57.14% | 2746.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1299 | 980 | 98 | 59.18% | 3098.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1599 | 1082 | 3 | 66.67% | 3570.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3466 | 1049 | 145 | 55.86% | 3274.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1464 | 803 | 22 | 40.91% | 1643.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2058 | 1304 | 8 | 75.0% | 4092.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1051 | 629 | 23 | 52.17% | 2163.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1221 | 772 | 28 | 50.0% | 2139.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1160 | 790 | 24 | 54.17% | 2953.7 |