| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 57.53% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1750.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 819.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2504 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 201 | 19 | 11 | 232 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 44.28% | 57.89% | 81.82% | 46.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.63 | 0.55 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1631 | 1231 | 986 | 1562.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0.11 | 1.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670 | 741 | 604 | 670.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 6.63 | 6.0 | 6.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42 | 194 | 87 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.72 |
| Winrate | 54.76% | 54.12% | 62.07% | 36.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.69 | 0.55 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 2019 | 1352 | 937 | 1869.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0.38 | 1.22 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835 | 748 | 663 | 613.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.79 | 8.28 | 9.99 | 7.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Forestino][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Forestino.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1803 | 1117 | 23 | 69.57% | 3049.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1556 | 1069 | 5 | 80.0% | 3366.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 132 | 191 | 42 | 45.24% | 259.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2519 | 1301 | 42 | 76.19% | 4123.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3045 | 1301 | 316 | 67.41% | 3498.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2835 | 970 | 260 | 56.54% | 2967.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3977 | 1248 | 80 | 61.25% | 3527.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3473 | 1080 | 81 | 60.49% | 3550.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1078 | 857 | 97 | 52.58% | 2642.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1572 | 883 | 45 | 48.89% | 2339.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 208 | 225 | 28 | 53.57% | 709.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1357 | 787 | 206 | 50.49% | 1841.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2727 | 1030 | 30 | 53.33% | 3332.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2221 | 895 | 183 | 56.28% | 2459.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1155 | 638 | 189 | 47.62% | 1366.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 501 | 575 | 3 | 66.67% | 1502.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 751 | 434 | 24 | 45.83% | 1051.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1766 | 1015 | 326 | 63.5% | 2640.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3845 | 1237 | 90 | 65.56% | 3860.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 138 | 215 | 13 | 69.23% | 776.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 748 | 634 | 153 | 48.37% | 1313.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 667 | 529 | 20 | 65.0% | 1795.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1518 | 853 | 13 | 69.23% | 1613.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 747 | 506 | 163 | 48.47% | 1468.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2755 | 935 | 37 | 72.97% | 2420.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1099 | 649 | 146 | 60.27% | 1673.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2770 | 1232 | 70 | 74.29% | 3505.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 3344 | 1096 | 44 | 63.64% | 3480.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1161 | 570 | 428 | 45.33% | 1317.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 166 | 216 | 34 | 47.06% | 419.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 846 | 592 | 187 | 51.34% | 1379.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1465 | 831 | 124 | 58.06% | 1870.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 152 | 205 | 6 | 66.67% | 580.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 502 | 430 | 73 | 63.01% | 1750.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 547 | 555 | 7 | 85.71% | 4099.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3879 | 1180 | 62 | 59.68% | 3472.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 189 | 307 | 60 | 60.0% | 618.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 148 | 142 | 14 | 50.0% | 596.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 282 | 184 | 16 | 31.25% | 496.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1183 | 1118 | 5 | 60.0% | 3994.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2586 | 1042 | 103 | 58.25% | 3124.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 863 | 733 | 12 | 25.0% | 2714.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1299 | 674 | 15 | 46.67% | 1035.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1051 | 674 | 102 | 59.8% | 2597.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2170 | 1372 | 21 | 85.71% | 4500.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 246 | 252 | 30 | 56.67% | 795.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1124 | 735 | 120 | 54.17% | 2481.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 460 | 393 | 7 | 57.14% | 2209.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1562 | 742 | 12 | 41.67% | 1473.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 506 | 320 | 55 | 30.91% | 1336.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2982 | 978 | 36 | 50.0% | 2620.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3370 | 1155 | 151 | 69.54% | 3386.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1961 | 854 | 51 | 50.98% | 2214.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1961 | 1074 | 66 | 54.55% | 2798.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3207 | 1062 | 111 | 62.16% | 3375.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2289 | 1375 | 10 | 70.0% | 4353.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1152 | 838 | 384 | 63.28% | 2653.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1135 | 684 | 143 | 53.85% | 1671.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1980 | 927 | 7 | 71.43% | 2492.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2055 | 1094 | 164 | 59.15% | 2991.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1419 | 775 | 31 | 54.84% | 2557.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3611 | 1165 | 170 | 67.65% | 3357.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 143 | 327 | 2 | 100.0% | 767.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 787 | 770 | 1 | 100.0% | 1834.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 130 | 375 | 2 | 100.0% | 566.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1079 | 835 | 89 | 67.42% | 2852.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 278 | 218 | 124 | 48.39% | 956.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 396 | 387 | 264 | 51.14% | 1038.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 199 | 195 | 30 | 36.67% | 525.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3351 | 1159 | 28 | 67.86% | 3140.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 552.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 791 | 594 | 125 | 59.2% | 1437.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 133 | 14 | 50.0% | 204.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 425 | 697 | 8 | 75.0% | 1594.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 369 | 662 | 8 | 75.0% | 1777.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1848 | 968 | 91 | 64.84% | 2438.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2813 | 987 | 210 | 64.76% | 2892.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1190 | 998 | 75 | 76.0% | 3378.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 183 | 182 | 20 | 55.0% | 759.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4303 | 1341 | 50 | 68.0% | 3430.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 458 | 331 | 480 | 52.71% | 943.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 201 | 444 | 22 | 59.09% | 1142.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 323 | 357 | 38 | 36.84% | 872.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3715 | 1411 | 23 | 73.91% | 4141.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 1468 | 1326 | 1 | 100.0% | 2293.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 64 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 145.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2520 | 1142 | 41 | 68.29% | 2962.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1001 | 797 | 7 | 57.14% | 1509.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 132 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 700.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 243 | 250 | 5 | 60.0% | 1169.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2245 | 1211 | 252 | 70.63% | 3348.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 403 | 613 | 13 | 92.31% | 1960.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67 | 143 | 12 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3069 | 965 | 4 | 50.0% | 2533.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 567 | 729 | 14 | 85.71% | 2237.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2687 | 915 | 36 | 50.0% | 2277.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 219 | 174 | 2 | 50.0% | 476.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 327 | 633 | 8 | 62.5% | 2804.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2506 | 1022 | 114 | 57.02% | 3254.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2073 | 1256 | 174 | 66.09% | 3550.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 642.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1466 | 781 | 127 | 48.03% | 1761.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 69 | 7 | 28.57% | 89.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2730 | 903 | 63 | 50.79% | 2812.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 275 | 461 | 4 | 75.0% | 641.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2290 | 1023 | 85 | 62.35% | 2607.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2703 | 931 | 175 | 57.14% | 2750.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 825 | 707 | 45 | 55.56% | 1945.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2116 | 1101 | 671 | 63.04% | 3310.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 700 | 765 | 20 | 75.0% | 2733.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2976 | 1254 | 99 | 72.73% | 4484.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1977 | 723 | 5 | 40.0% | 1436.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1966 | 1120 | 12 | 66.67% | 3505.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4108 | 1245 | 42 | 59.52% | 3805.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2524 | 819 | 502 | 52.79% | 2352.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 260 | 248 | 27 | 44.44% | 578.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1242 | 624 | 254 | 52.36% | 1925.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 968 | 777 | 34 | 47.06% | 2290.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2607 | 1089 | 90 | 58.89% | 3116.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2989 | 1260 | 28 | 71.43% | 3319.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2650 | 1048 | 50 | 58.0% | 3179.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 617 | 474 | 28 | 57.14% | 2112.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 597 | 383 | 100 | 56.0% | 1580.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 714 | 400 | 482 | 52.9% | 1311.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1196 | 597 | 181 | 55.25% | 1723.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3710 | 1183 | 64 | 59.38% | 4082.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1921 | 1122 | 32 | 65.63% | 3650.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1478 | 1170 | 40 | 67.5% | 3582.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 476 | 348 | 8 | 62.5% | 853.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2974 | 997 | 256 | 55.47% | 3034.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 243 | 346 | 35 | 45.71% | 719.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2185 | 868 | 64 | 51.56% | 2694.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2275 | 1233 | 38 | 71.05% | 3100.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2898 | 821 | 66 | 53.03% | 2527.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 873 | 787 | 52 | 57.69% | 2065.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2565 | 1165 | 24 | 62.5% | 4019.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1195 | 618 | 117 | 47.86% | 1924.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2122 | 952 | 53 | 54.72% | 2706.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2574 | 913 | 186 | 60.22% | 2317.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1555 | 1082 | 36 | 58.33% | 3496.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3059 | 999 | 105 | 51.43% | 2798.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2913 | 914 | 202 | 52.97% | 2874.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 326 | 374 | 95 | 61.05% | 2098.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1994 | 956 | 35 | 57.14% | 2325.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 40 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 373 | 276 | 161 | 51.55% | 670.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3581 | 1124 | 45 | 62.22% | 3497.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1208 | 637 | 346 | 55.49% | 1781.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3174 | 982 | 41 | 56.1% | 3058.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 472 | 606 | 15 | 60.0% | 2346.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 62 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 123.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 3036 | 1412 | 15 | 93.33% | 4467.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1050 | 836 | 43 | 58.14% | 2125.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1334 | 657 | 120 | 56.67% | 1911.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1158 | 664 | 143 | 55.94% | 2012.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2556 | 973 | 44 | 70.45% | 2979.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 365 | 323 | 111 | 54.05% | 1106.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91 | 187 | 18 | 55.56% | 260.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 325 | 288 | 50 | 64.0% | 1140.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 571 | 433 | 416 | 52.88% | 1148.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2843 | 983 | 31 | 61.29% | 2977.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1820 | 1099 | 52 | 65.38% | 3123.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1916 | 1366 | 46 | 82.61% | 4630.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2539 | 1055 | 52 | 55.77% | 3049.8 |
| IS | 7 | 756 | 436 | 458 | 46.07% | 946.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2672 | 1077 | 227 | 63.44% | 3308.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 245 | 197 | 20 | 60.0% | 766.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2987 | 978 | 579 | 56.48% | 3055.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3577 | 1114 | 93 | 60.22% | 3440.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1922 | 878 | 6 | 66.67% | 1465.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1946 | 1162 | 346 | 60.98% | 3349.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 95 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 521.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 384 | 333 | 18 | 77.78% | 1564.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 319 | 351 | 30 | 60.0% | 1612.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 6 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 229 | 366 | 6 | 33.33% | 342.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1984 | 1044 | 35 | 65.71% | 2811.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2226 | 1270 | 95 | 78.95% | 3111.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3152 | 1108 | 82 | 58.54% | 2442.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2020 | 1169 | 235 | 61.28% | 3731.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1384 | 1330 | 22 | 54.55% | 4019.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 563 | 340 | 175 | 47.43% | 810.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2098 | 919 | 167 | 58.68% | 2251.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1525 | 838 | 94 | 50.0% | 2194.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1507 | 643 | 242 | 52.48% | 2167.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 454 | 334 | 41 | 56.1% | 1448.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1990 | 1005 | 393 | 60.81% | 2985.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1571 | 856 | 82 | 53.66% | 2325.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2100 | 1105 | 86 | 65.12% | 2963.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 395 | 246 | 155 | 47.74% | 850.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2605 | 1067 | 351 | 59.54% | 3201.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 239 | 223 | 48 | 47.92% | 784.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1999 | 985 | 43 | 51.16% | 2723.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 291 | 700 | 2 | 100.0% | 1783.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 209 | 235 | 21 | 47.62% | 628.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 241 | 219 | 9 | 44.44% | 392.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 525 | 475 | 120 | 55.0% | 1645.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1533 | 783 | 4 | 50.0% | 1372.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1123 | 992 | 77 | 70.13% | 3069.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2003 | 1158 | 21 | 71.43% | 2696.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 948 | 871 | 28 | 53.57% | 3913.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1995 | 1063 | 288 | 64.24% | 2936.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1246 | 804 | 1 | 100.0% | 1564.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2289 | 988 | 34 | 52.94% | 2352.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 63 | 172 | 11 | 45.45% | 96.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3411 | 1135 | 57 | 64.91% | 3194.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 209 | 204 | 7 | 42.86% | 359.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 608 | 467 | 9 | 55.56% | 1054.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3740 | 1142 | 92 | 56.52% | 3442.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1589 | 902 | 50 | 48.0% | 2520.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 204 | 149 | 8 | 37.5% | 684.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2097 | 976 | 46 | 52.17% | 2977.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1513 | 1028 | 7 | 42.86% | 2410.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 653.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 60 | 109 | 22 | 36.36% | 49.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 353 | 697 | 1 | 100.0% | 2338.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1322 | 753 | 201 | 58.21% | 1939.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2856 | 1262 | 261 | 67.43% | 3275.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3512 | 1207 | 131 | 67.18% | 3392.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2063 | 952 | 241 | 60.17% | 2174.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 191 | 52 | 46.15% | 515.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2046 | 1069 | 98 | 60.2% | 2736.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 652 | 652 | 29 | 65.52% | 3012.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 165 | 219 | 68 | 57.35% | 452.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 877 | 510 | 110 | 50.91% | 2055.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 432 | 391 | 158 | 51.27% | 801.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 92 | 210 | 9 | 33.33% | 190.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 160 | 276 | 9 | 55.56% | 464.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2629 | 927 | 357 | 55.46% | 2614.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 130 | 396 | 7 | 85.71% | 642.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 303 | 430 | 22 | 63.64% | 848.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1212 | 1018 | 76 | 57.89% | 3836.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3035 | 1054 | 220 | 63.64% | 3393.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3263 | 1145 | 38 | 65.79% | 2919.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2009 | 901 | 325 | 56.0% | 2294.1 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 835 | 860 | 30 | 73.33% | 3102.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1371 | 1019 | 206 | 66.02% | 3190.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 561 | 391 | 165 | 49.09% | 895.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 253 | 248 | 84 | 58.33% | 696.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2693 | 1175 | 81 | 65.43% | 3794.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 663 | 517 | 150 | 58.67% | 1494.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2306 | 1045 | 47 | 57.45% | 2721.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 266 | 20 | 70.0% | 413.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2817 | 919 | 130 | 53.85% | 2664.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 559 | 345 | 59 | 50.85% | 864.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 141 | 275 | 7 | 85.71% | 703.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2735 | 1114 | 286 | 59.44% | 3607.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2603 | 910 | 24 | 54.17% | 2184.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2020 | 993 | 38 | 60.53% | 2706.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 115 | 112 | 30 | 33.33% | 190.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2871 | 959 | 167 | 63.47% | 2740.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1267 | 974 | 30 | 60.0% | 2378.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3624 | 1222 | 95 | 68.42% | 3323.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2707 | 1102 | 55 | 67.27% | 3055.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1369 | 684 | 172 | 49.42% | 1745.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2332 | 1020 | 346 | 56.94% | 2955.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1870 | 932 | 32 | 37.5% | 2419.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3148 | 1016 | 99 | 61.62% | 3224.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 2743 | 1194 | 2 | 50.0% | 4049.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 207 | 233 | 108 | 53.7% | 470.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1461 | 677 | 132 | 56.06% | 2630.7 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2009 | 1166 | 92 | 58.7% | 3218.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1505 | 981 | 16 | 62.5% | 3289.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1063 | 872 | 26 | 69.23% | 2863.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2086 | 805 | 504 | 54.96% | 2461.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1049 | 575 | 3 | 0.0% | 940.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1517 | 769 | 26 | 53.85% | 1215.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2956 | 1178 | 116 | 66.38% | 3533.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1741 | 1042 | 468 | 60.68% | 2807.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 184 | 35 | 45.71% | 402.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1248 | 587 | 97 | 57.73% | 1747.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 169 | 98 | 42.86% | 51.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 361 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 1915.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 295 | 326 | 15 | 66.67% | 1034.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 98 | 191 | 7 | 28.57% | 81.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 358 | 347 | 41 | 48.78% | 1386.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1039 | 820 | 38 | 57.89% | 2564.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 594 | 592 | 154 | 49.35% | 1294.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 660 | 481 | 120 | 52.5% | 2148.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2049 | 1034 | 83 | 59.04% | 3792.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 327 | 277 | 45 | 60.0% | 1357.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 352 | 324 | 173 | 51.45% | 863.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 973 | 666 | 97 | 51.55% | 1955.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1629 | 893 | 76 | 59.21% | 2489.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 677 | 611 | 26 | 50.0% | 2166.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 109 | 141 | 15 | 53.33% | 244.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 245 | 224 | 279 | 45.16% | 471.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1100 | 815 | 94 | 59.57% | 1883.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 164 | 209 | 13 | 30.77% | 386.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1412 | 879 | 161 | 56.52% | 2024.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 606 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 297.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1252 | 641 | 127 | 51.18% | 1965.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4122 | 1236 | 29 | 62.07% | 3747.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1375 | 969 | 9 | 55.56% | 2941.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1131 | 838 | 37 | 56.76% | 2179.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2219 | 1122 | 235 | 61.28% | 3553.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3015 | 1445 | 37 | 67.57% | 3911.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3137 | 1002 | 111 | 55.86% | 3244.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3130 | 1050 | 78 | 67.95% | 3077.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 155 | 241 | 23 | 52.17% | 773.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 739 | 609 | 196 | 56.12% | 1735.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1267 | 969 | 44 | 56.82% | 3591.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1792 | 1440 | 8 | 87.5% | 4884.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 96 | 124 | 14 | 35.71% | 253.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 753 | 433 | 127 | 54.33% | 1412.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1611 | 806 | 7 | 28.57% | 2928.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 510 | 356 | 70 | 47.14% | 1169.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2272 | 990 | 137 | 61.31% | 2675.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2616 | 959 | 56 | 58.93% | 2810.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2605 | 875 | 7 | 42.86% | 2127.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2133 | 1338 | 9 | 100.0% | 3065.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 455 | 293 | 52 | 50.0% | 1001.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 242 | 452 | 11 | 63.64% | 1130.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2764 | 1136 | 83 | 60.24% | 3729.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 26 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 832 | 621 | 36 | 58.33% | 1495.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2648 | 1069 | 417 | 58.75% | 3380.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 135 | 135 | 25 | 64.0% | 829.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1016 | 902 | 50 | 58.0% | 4543.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 373 | 324 | 47 | 61.7% | 1109.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 106 | 133 | 15 | 33.33% | 63.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2428 | 1256 | 40 | 75.0% | 3414.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1598 | 1090 | 7 | 57.14% | 2182.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1952 | 1087 | 33 | 69.7% | 3303.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2362 | 1330 | 333 | 73.57% | 4663.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1448 | 889 | 64 | 62.5% | 2735.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2026 | 1100 | 6 | 66.67% | 2010.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 924 | 484 | 116 | 52.59% | 1811.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 772 | 685 | 7 | 28.57% | 2642.5 |