| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71644 | 22 | 22 | 268 | 818 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 9.59 | 9.59 | 9.45 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 50.18% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 70.9% | 70.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 1.31 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 1458.19 | 4130 | 4130.45 | 4257.04 | 3808.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 2 | 2.05 | 0.94 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 640.08 | 1253 | 1253.0 | 1390.0 | 1354.0 |
| WN8 | 1451 | 4393 (+1) | 4525 (+1) | 5451 (+14) | 4869 (+35) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 453 | 7 | 0 | 462 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 46.14% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 45.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1739 | 536 | 0 | 1723.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670 | 545 | 0 | 666.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.82 | 2.57 | 0.0 | 6.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6349 | 7326 | 159 | 2527 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.87 |
| Winrate | 62.4% | 55.08% | 46.54% | 49.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.63 | 0.89 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 2415 | 1233 | 426 | 1623.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.31 | 1.46 | 1.09 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 949 | 678 | 415 | 627.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.55 | 4.93 | 5.94 | 6.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 5207 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 5576.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2575 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 2686.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ford063dln][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ford063dln.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 42 | 112 | 26 | 50.0% | 103.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1320 | 787 | 58 | 56.9% | 1514.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 704 | 505 | 93 | 45.16% | 1205.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1163 | 521 | 29 | 41.38% | 858.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 5740 | 1401 | 90 | 68.89% | 5824.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3990 | 1150 | 143 | 59.44% | 3782.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 112 | 148 | 12 | 50.0% | 448.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1282 | 502 | 1630 | 44.11% | 1085.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 3253 | 1614 | 36 | 80.56% | 7059.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 3313 | 1674 | 13 | 76.92% | 5554.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 311 | 366 | 75 | 48.0% | 634.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 207 | 212 | 5 | 20.0% | 45.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 5409 | 1338 | 115 | 63.48% | 4218.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4784 | 1392 | 74 | 70.27% | 5053.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 49 | 111 | 51 | 56.86% | 137.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2259 | 1305 | 24 | 70.83% | 3664.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2704 | 1574 | 17 | 64.71% | 6488.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 156 | 209 | 286 | 45.8% | 195.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 177 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3402 | 1343 | 39 | 71.79% | 4598.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3194 | 966 | 309 | 54.69% | 3188.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1649 | 584 | 3525 | 44.03% | 1078.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1009 | 563 | 113 | 39.82% | 688.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1024 | 600 | 2011 | 48.83% | 1090.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 85 | 238 | 34 | 52.94% | 136.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3920 | 1091 | 179 | 65.92% | 3829.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2776 | 1478 | 28 | 78.57% | 4752.5 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 81 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4197 | 1039 | 230 | 64.35% | 3850.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 54 | 217 | 105 | 45.71% | 61.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 388 | 207 | 224 | 52.23% | 975.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1122 | 789 | 73 | 56.16% | 2782.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1719 | 1174 | 3 | 66.67% | 4223.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 4446 | 1249 | 135 | 68.89% | 4872.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 562 | 424 | 41 | 48.78% | 556.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 109 | 5 | 60.0% | 171.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 5298 | 1167 | 109 | 62.39% | 4795.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 464 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 339.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 247 | 355 | 39 | 51.28% | 518.2 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1401 | 614 | 127 | 40.94% | 1227.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1844 | 722 | 1868 | 49.3% | 1411.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4152 | 1221 | 155 | 67.74% | 4341.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2308 | 1322 | 36 | 66.67% | 4579.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 155 | 209 | 47 | 40.43% | 460.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 200 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 1288.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1616 | 1197 | 7 | 71.43% | 3249.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 948 | 596 | 505 | 50.69% | 988.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 284 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1547 | 724 | 26 | 46.15% | 2482.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4706 | 1415 | 117 | 72.65% | 4372.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1986 | 651 | 951 | 51.84% | 1372.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 4609 | 1068 | 113 | 55.75% | 3700.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 143 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 344.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 699 | 547 | 438 | 45.43% | 678.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 123 | 106 | 36 | 44.44% | 570.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 692 | 596 | 155 | 49.68% | 1046.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 610 | 403 | 17 | 35.29% | 275.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 223 | 154 | 108 | 53.7% | 569.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1256 | 668 | 1280 | 47.34% | 1047.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 380 | 292 | 376 | 52.93% | 710.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3046 | 893 | 356 | 56.74% | 2684.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4525 | 1288 | 125 | 63.2% | 5293.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4325 | 1284 | 125 | 64.8% | 4585.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3606 | 1309 | 60 | 60.0% | 4428.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3577 | 1396 | 30 | 80.0% | 4768.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 286 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 1053.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4462 | 1194 | 166 | 65.66% | 4969.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 5034 | 1195 | 124 | 62.1% | 5026.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 221 | 299 | 174 | 46.55% | 406.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 3087 | 1367 | 51 | 76.47% | 4775.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1901 | 752 | 539 | 47.31% | 1426.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 920 | 519 | 164 | 42.07% | 801.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3011 | 1237 | 59 | 72.88% | 3939.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1553 | 646 | 1272 | 53.77% | 1160.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1081 | 517 | 31 | 61.29% | 972.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2585 | 823 | 846 | 61.47% | 2178.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 548 | 298 | 331 | 42.3% | 534.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 156 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 4207 | 1426 | 60 | 78.33% | 5974.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3747 | 1452 | 40 | 72.5% | 4843.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 284 | 447 | 564 | 48.94% | 513.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2548 | 1337 | 4 | 75.0% | 3047.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1229 | 519 | 165 | 50.91% | 908.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 414 | 254 | 163 | 44.17% | 519.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1789 | 654 | 975 | 46.87% | 1429.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2346 | 889 | 52 | 55.77% | 2629.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 5054 | 1317 | 68 | 57.35% | 4823.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 716 | 592 | 30 | 56.67% | 1394.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3980 | 961 | 295 | 65.08% | 3738.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 3071 | 1360 | 38 | 65.79% | 5143.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1630 | 595 | 2656 | 44.8% | 1464.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 390 | 326 | 77 | 38.96% | 636.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 80 | 251 | 16 | 68.75% | 277.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 277 | 333 | 16 | 37.5% | 815.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2147 | 701 | 238 | 44.54% | 1787.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 5330 | 1505 | 86 | 75.58% | 6604.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2040 | 862 | 28 | 60.71% | 1997.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1112 | 726 | 38 | 47.37% | 1521.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 188 | 288 | 208 | 49.52% | 795.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 218 | 164 | 135 | 35.56% | 317.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 3095 | 1285 | 190 | 66.32% | 4636.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 3068 | 1531 | 35 | 80.0% | 5214.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 87 | 21 | 47.62% | 150.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4082 | 1203 | 114 | 68.42% | 3938.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 153 | 183 | 2 | 0.0% | 89.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4738 | 1261 | 109 | 66.97% | 5352.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 68 | 161 | 5 | 40.0% | 21.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1821 | 783 | 22 | 68.18% | 1813.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1881 | 642 | 1277 | 51.61% | 1319.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2836 | 1078 | 60 | 50.0% | 3904.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 659 | 591 | 46 | 60.87% | 968.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 728 | 471 | 546 | 47.07% | 696.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 175 | 85 | 48.24% | 93.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 101 | 162 | 101 | 54.46% | 168.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1154 | 543 | 731 | 42.13% | 885.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1298 | 631 | 7079 | 49.89% | 1373.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 768 | 584 | 20 | 50.0% | 812.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 750 | 534 | 27 | 40.74% | 1141.0 |
| IS | 7 | 524 | 359 | 358 | 52.23% | 562.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 424 | 378 | 13 | 38.46% | 169.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 94 | 211 | 9 | 55.56% | 292.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 3544 | 1253 | 89 | 67.42% | 4377.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 340 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 643.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2746 | 1408 | 50 | 68.0% | 5107.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 92 | 275 | 10 | 50.0% | 247.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 606 | 567 | 194 | 47.42% | 745.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 595 | 467 | 107 | 53.27% | 760.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 561 | 559 | 19 | 63.16% | 1547.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 370 | 266 | 246 | 41.87% | 383.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 129 | 317 | 8 | 75.0% | 773.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 21 | 184 | 5 | 60.0% | 193.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1175 | 673 | 2359 | 55.32% | 1218.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 5547 | 1500 | 92 | 73.91% | 6047.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 3211 | 1407 | 90 | 64.44% | 5052.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 227 | 164 | 219 | 46.12% | 303.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1555 | 643 | 9111 | 48.81% | 1195.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 170 | 191 | 11 | 27.27% | 155.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1869 | 878 | 80 | 61.25% | 1887.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 129 | 175 | 14 | 35.71% | 204.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1149 | 681 | 2327 | 54.62% | 1316.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 578 | 535 | 250 | 50.4% | 1107.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 776 | 626 | 314 | 49.04% | 892.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 661 | 546 | 78 | 35.9% | 533.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2886 | 1129 | 72 | 61.11% | 3206.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 965 | 590 | 996 | 47.09% | 1006.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 38 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101 | 143 | 20 | 60.0% | 431.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4566 | 1231 | 121 | 65.29% | 4795.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 5574 | 1459 | 74 | 68.92% | 5815.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 333 | 264 | 685 | 43.8% | 331.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2917 | 1306 | 15 | 73.33% | 4339.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3721 | 1273 | 80 | 58.75% | 5083.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1411 | 742 | 612 | 52.45% | 1574.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5192 | 1435 | 103 | 68.93% | 4558.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 180 | 98 | 43.88% | 209.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 3669 | 1379 | 52 | 65.38% | 4844.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 136 | 42 | 50.0% | 97.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 859 | 593 | 109 | 43.12% | 1071.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 186 | 395 | 131 | 45.8% | 417.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 210 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 479.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 739 | 508 | 96 | 44.79% | 838.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2602 | 1161 | 134 | 58.21% | 3853.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 45 | 109 | 12 | 41.67% | 14.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 18 | 248 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 89 | 125 | 91 | 52.75% | 121.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 120 | 167 | 76 | 48.68% | 395.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 250 | 344 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 380 | 554 | 442 | 47.29% | 604.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 387 | 550 | 789 | 48.29% | 603.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4288 | 1260 | 139 | 70.5% | 4132.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 4272 | 1474 | 136 | 70.59% | 5693.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 521 | 543 | 344 | 45.93% | 685.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 126 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 512.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2413 | 1274 | 32 | 71.88% | 5653.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 221 | 287 | 5 | 40.0% | 167.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 128.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 543 | 190 | 1 | 0.0% | 754.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 63 | 204 | 8 | 37.5% | 27.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 424 | 384 | 174 | 45.4% | 548.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 421 | 410 | 113 | 46.02% | 580.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1100 | 613 | 221 | 41.63% | 936.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 606 | 464 | 56 | 42.86% | 604.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5096 | 1451 | 97 | 73.2% | 5023.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1141 | 667 | 1147 | 48.21% | 1059.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2685 | 1393 | 43 | 72.09% | 4416.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 58 | 120 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 97 | 4 | 0.0% | 57.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 116 | 413 | 159 | 46.54% | 112.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 444 | 438 | 169 | 42.6% | 437.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1292 | 680 | 1423 | 48.63% | 1173.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3075 | 1233 | 21 | 61.9% | 3900.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 140 | 236 | 25 | 44.0% | 285.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 604 | 376 | 1258 | 46.74% | 592.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 81 | 197 | 12 | 58.33% | 452.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 398 | 410 | 81 | 48.15% | 751.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2366 | 1323 | 24 | 79.17% | 4100.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 32 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 274 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 222.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 621 | 755 | 2 | 100.0% | 1715.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 434 | 320 | 26 | 46.15% | 521.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 523 | 444 | 2 | 100.0% | 1879.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1028 | 510 | 1005 | 45.87% | 865.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2566 | 1614 | 18 | 88.89% | 6977.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 2028 | 1274 | 17 | 64.71% | 4038.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2361 | 1081 | 129 | 61.24% | 3603.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2866 | 1499 | 9 | 66.67% | 5891.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 237 | 292 | 70 | 58.57% | 862.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4340 | 1228 | 110 | 59.09% | 4211.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5286 | 1413 | 115 | 63.48% | 4918.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2213 | 1232 | 22 | 63.64% | 3466.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 936 | 505 | 1409 | 46.34% | 990.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 107 | 282 | 5 | 60.0% | 441.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 555 | 560 | 689 | 53.12% | 1081.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 572 | 449 | 109 | 44.04% | 757.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 747 | 519 | 22 | 45.45% | 688.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3196 | 1260 | 191 | 67.02% | 4577.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 794 | 534 | 177 | 50.28% | 967.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1212 | 672 | 348 | 50.0% | 1176.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1139 | 665 | 16 | 56.25% | 2894.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 245 | 270 | 150 | 50.0% | 289.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1561 | 658 | 914 | 47.7% | 1248.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1178 | 525 | 57 | 50.88% | 950.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3036 | 1136 | 78 | 62.82% | 4570.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1775 | 1039 | 25 | 64.0% | 4011.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 84 | 130 | 10 | 60.0% | 387.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1271 | 782 | 24 | 70.83% | 2444.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3665 | 1331 | 30 | 66.67% | 4341.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 285 | 488 | 64 | 46.88% | 596.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 532 | 262 | 1001 | 46.55% | 628.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 211 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 901.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3412 | 1159 | 65 | 52.31% | 3760.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1644 | 1049 | 164 | 68.29% | 2777.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 696 | 648 | 717 | 49.65% | 950.6 |