| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 54.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1593.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1290.11 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 854.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 912.0 |
| WN8 | 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2973 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Fokcikk23][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Fokcikk23.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2606 | 965 | 83 | 55.42% | 2267.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2096 | 779 | 51 | 45.1% | 1567.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2814 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1593.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1215 | 898 | 13 | 69.23% | 2604.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 887 | 705 | 48 | 45.83% | 1470.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1065 | 900 | 13 | 76.92% | 2728.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1322 | 821 | 35 | 57.14% | 1685.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1631 | 843 | 50 | 54.0% | 1516.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1349 | 833 | 74 | 50.0% | 1706.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 918 | 822 | 63 | 60.32% | 1891.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1298 | 839 | 78 | 46.15% | 1553.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2358 | 883 | 71 | 47.89% | 1830.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1270 | 783 | 70 | 44.29% | 1190.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1183 | 827 | 15 | 53.33% | 1283.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 867 | 493 | 11 | 36.36% | 2348.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1332 | 885 | 44 | 59.09% | 1761.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2527 | 904 | 32 | 50.0% | 2038.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 683 | 687 | 17 | 64.71% | 2558.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2166 | 1040 | 95 | 68.42% | 2313.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 382 | 410 | 5 | 80.0% | 1907.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2464 | 824 | 30 | 36.67% | 1774.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1831 | 930 | 265 | 58.11% | 1884.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1174 | 819 | 39 | 61.54% | 1597.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 531 | 528 | 5 | 80.0% | 2565.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1058 | 866 | 33 | 69.7% | 1929.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 369 | 355 | 31 | 48.39% | 423.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 667 | 579 | 5 | 80.0% | 2455.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1512 | 997 | 180 | 65.0% | 2020.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1709 | 874 | 110 | 54.55% | 1691.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 781 | 612 | 23 | 52.17% | 2107.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1038 | 780 | 21 | 57.14% | 2379.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1163 | 750 | 106 | 50.0% | 1594.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1267 | 866 | 61 | 55.74% | 2210.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 730 | 519 | 11 | 45.45% | 3125.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1224 | 917 | 61 | 55.74% | 2660.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 828 | 626 | 17 | 70.59% | 2591.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 972 | 716 | 29 | 51.72% | 1251.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1274 | 913 | 9 | 77.78% | 4894.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1389 | 901 | 85 | 55.29% | 2363.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1527 | 887 | 85 | 55.29% | 2203.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1446 | 1183 | 6 | 100.0% | 5316.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 957 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 1348.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 810 | 712 | 62 | 56.45% | 1812.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1470 | 840 | 60 | 50.0% | 1845.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1012 | 652 | 17 | 47.06% | 2162.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1778 | 853 | 106 | 56.6% | 1833.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 921 | 751 | 21 | 61.9% | 2199.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2252 | 872 | 188 | 57.45% | 1942.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 804 | 644 | 6 | 50.0% | 1319.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1867 | 763 | 10 | 20.0% | 1969.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 1502 | 870 | 115 | 51.3% | 1866.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1833 | 867 | 89 | 47.19% | 1589.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1885 | 1035 | 44 | 56.82% | 2007.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 449 | 338 | 7 | 28.57% | 2223.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 755 | 459 | 28 | 50.0% | 1664.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1003 | 791 | 33 | 54.55% | 1371.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1101 | 807 | 27 | 55.56% | 2642.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 807 | 558 | 11 | 45.45% | 1838.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2207 | 773 | 91 | 43.96% | 1818.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1834 | 927 | 151 | 54.97% | 1825.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1371 | 789 | 115 | 46.96% | 1483.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 976 | 564 | 7 | 28.57% | 1033.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 1434 | 1227 | 1 | 100.0% | 8131.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 841 | 585 | 18 | 50.0% | 1482.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2288 | 957 | 120 | 55.83% | 2080.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 651 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 353.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1514 | 940 | 31 | 58.06% | 2769.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2045 | 951 | 100 | 51.0% | 2190.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 763 | 585 | 21 | 47.62% | 1696.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 746 | 518 | 15 | 53.33% | 2466.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 570 | 301 | 6 | 0.0% | 584.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2099 | 972 | 34 | 61.76% | 1723.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1204 | 909 | 64 | 65.63% | 1744.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 932 | 747 | 43 | 51.16% | 1854.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 980 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 3380.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 491 | 381 | 6 | 33.33% | 1653.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1996 | 931 | 73 | 58.9% | 2146.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1915 | 885 | 119 | 52.1% | 1773.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 751 | 673 | 21 | 66.67% | 760.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 902 | 663 | 11 | 36.36% | 900.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1507 | 932 | 48 | 54.17% | 2324.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1672 | 924 | 109 | 51.38% | 2241.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 934 | 756 | 22 | 63.64% | 2411.3 |