| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31249 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 138 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.06 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 60.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.73% | 60.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 2727.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 3237.54 | 3043.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1065.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 1186.0 | 1231.0 |
| WN8 | 2966 | 0 | 0 | 5978 (+4) | 5617 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 683 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 79.06% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2220 | 1564 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.35 | 7.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1205 | 926 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.51 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=FnewE][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/FnewE.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 704 | 725 | 9 | 33.33% | 1189.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2203 | 843 | 5 | 40.0% | 2418.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1512 | 1006 | 20 | 65.0% | 3185.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1521 | 777 | 33 | 42.42% | 1747.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2858 | 1069 | 7 | 42.86% | 3770.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 878 | 720 | 33 | 42.42% | 1748.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3417 | 976 | 576 | 61.11% | 3137.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2494 | 989 | 49 | 59.18% | 2558.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4267 | 1133 | 52 | 61.54% | 3184.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1047 | 655 | 161 | 45.34% | 992.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 678 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 689.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1587 | 799 | 80 | 47.5% | 1873.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3535 | 1044 | 500 | 62.0% | 3423.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1614 | 1037 | 23 | 73.91% | 2930.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 668 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 2536.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4078 | 1100 | 312 | 64.74% | 3750.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3446 | 1075 | 260 | 62.69% | 3323.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2153 | 1129 | 13 | 61.54% | 2973.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3204 | 1020 | 75 | 69.33% | 2958.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1411 | 957 | 64 | 53.13% | 3403.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3874 | 1091 | 212 | 63.68% | 3478.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1058 | 630 | 113 | 44.25% | 920.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2306 | 1156 | 310 | 61.61% | 2683.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2458 | 1179 | 183 | 70.49% | 3450.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 959 | 870 | 6 | 66.67% | 2943.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1709 | 1053 | 269 | 59.48% | 2480.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1845 | 1046 | 4 | 50.0% | 2250.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1337 | 767 | 5 | 40.0% | 1155.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1354 | 885 | 268 | 55.22% | 1781.6 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 714 | 640 | 11 | 45.45% | 1540.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2805 | 1080 | 50 | 68.0% | 2978.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1349 | 955 | 2 | 100.0% | 1900.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 935 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 5056.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3811 | 1196 | 926 | 67.28% | 3822.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2063 | 926 | 141 | 55.32% | 2568.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 499 | 428 | 47 | 53.19% | 1313.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2274 | 993 | 16 | 62.5% | 2373.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2195 | 788 | 41 | 43.9% | 1820.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2674 | 1330 | 14 | 71.43% | 4489.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 966 | 694 | 95 | 45.26% | 1109.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1595 | 970 | 1392 | 55.32% | 2037.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2239 | 679 | 2 | 50.0% | 1317.1 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1587 | 962 | 27 | 44.44% | 2413.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2677 | 954 | 94 | 54.26% | 2450.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 798 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 1868.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2456 | 891 | 128 | 54.69% | 2324.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3403 | 1095 | 401 | 61.6% | 3325.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2946 | 1376 | 426 | 71.36% | 4642.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1367 | 693 | 452 | 49.56% | 1123.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 574 | 818 | 13 | 61.54% | 1344.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4409 | 1212 | 106 | 58.49% | 3434.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3475 | 1113 | 559 | 63.69% | 3754.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3383 | 1024 | 516 | 63.18% | 3211.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2325 | 1184 | 53 | 64.15% | 3587.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3677 | 1254 | 47 | 76.6% | 3350.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3100 | 1045 | 101 | 63.37% | 2761.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1713 | 927 | 101 | 53.47% | 2071.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 716 | 618 | 11 | 54.55% | 1170.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3141 | 1064 | 661 | 59.61% | 3048.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3124 | 1213 | 271 | 60.15% | 3938.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3355 | 1059 | 271 | 59.78% | 3186.3 |
| Lion | 10 | 1922 | 866 | 31 | 61.29% | 1772.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2861 | 1147 | 35 | 60.0% | 3263.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3266 | 957 | 186 | 56.99% | 2702.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1430 | 940 | 23 | 56.52% | 3618.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1871 | 816 | 56 | 46.43% | 1770.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 3209 | 1246 | 900 | 68.11% | 3667.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1193 | 836 | 7 | 71.43% | 1482.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1365 | 960 | 18 | 61.11% | 3934.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1406 | 912 | 15 | 46.67% | 2029.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1406 | 905 | 4 | 50.0% | 1331.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1739 | 948 | 441 | 55.56% | 2113.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3780 | 1125 | 110 | 67.27% | 3116.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1378 | 842 | 16 | 62.5% | 2966.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2495 | 1011 | 14 | 42.86% | 3153.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3359 | 1077 | 373 | 63.54% | 3266.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1847 | 920 | 16 | 43.75% | 2367.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3182 | 922 | 41 | 56.1% | 2728.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3272 | 1043 | 676 | 58.28% | 3281.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2316 | 1341 | 9 | 66.67% | 6085.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2483 | 891 | 25 | 52.0% | 2228.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2977 | 977 | 229 | 60.7% | 3004.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2871 | 880 | 10 | 40.0% | 2447.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1450 | 845 | 54 | 59.26% | 1425.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3135 | 975 | 118 | 54.24% | 2695.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3478 | 1074 | 165 | 56.97% | 3375.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3845 | 1052 | 153 | 60.13% | 3411.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 196 | 256 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1198 | 721 | 7 | 28.57% | 997.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3206 | 991 | 763 | 57.27% | 2880.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1579 | 575 | 1 | 0.0% | 1155.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1928 | 1373 | 5 | 100.0% | 4991.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2373 | 844 | 113 | 50.44% | 2123.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2645 | 1766 | 2 | 100.0% | 4371.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3276 | 1272 | 633 | 64.14% | 3711.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 620 | 583 | 2 | 50.0% | 402.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1913 | 1045 | 1432 | 57.33% | 2273.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1250 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 590.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2988 | 1017 | 32 | 65.63% | 2619.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2681 | 1043 | 32 | 68.75% | 2986.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3647 | 1129 | 22 | 54.55% | 3382.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3569 | 1007 | 71 | 53.52% | 2686.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 117 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3298 | 1125 | 280 | 67.5% | 3396.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3422 | 1050 | 820 | 62.56% | 3433.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2222 | 1169 | 287 | 69.34% | 3202.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1678 | 922 | 1166 | 53.86% | 2014.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4727 | 1474 | 403 | 71.71% | 4060.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2319 | 983 | 47 | 53.19% | 2965.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2768 | 1193 | 140 | 65.71% | 2852.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2742 | 1036 | 14 | 57.14% | 2795.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1652 | 1029 | 4 | 50.0% | 1910.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2927 | 1133 | 13 | 76.92% | 2878.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3512 | 1128 | 1020 | 65.2% | 3606.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 628 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 4931.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3387 | 1283 | 19 | 78.95% | 2925.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1018 | 645 | 4 | 25.0% | 1082.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3430 | 1094 | 66 | 68.18% | 3372.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1937 | 1049 | 27 | 55.56% | 3295.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2246 | 894 | 30 | 46.67% | 2022.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2896 | 1403 | 705 | 68.23% | 3757.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2084 | 964 | 132 | 59.85% | 2286.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1841 | 842 | 14 | 57.14% | 1412.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 985 | 797 | 52 | 51.92% | 2136.4 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 1885 | 817 | 14 | 50.0% | 1272.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1819 | 1050 | 88 | 62.5% | 2363.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1237 | 785 | 35 | 57.14% | 2024.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 540 | 588 | 10 | 30.0% | 2180.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2990 | 1025 | 467 | 59.31% | 2938.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1663 | 925 | 54 | 50.0% | 1781.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1616 | 742 | 18 | 38.89% | 2516.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1791 | 1004 | 85 | 60.0% | 2288.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2111 | 1169 | 553 | 62.93% | 2845.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3510 | 1298 | 5 | 80.0% | 3210.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2642 | 984 | 2 | 50.0% | 2916.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 997 | 679 | 10 | 70.0% | 1879.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2605 | 1309 | 486 | 62.35% | 3528.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1338 | 973 | 75 | 58.67% | 3002.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3584 | 1192 | 59 | 62.71% | 3334.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2901 | 1187 | 38 | 57.89% | 2936.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2992 | 1002 | 151 | 56.29% | 2992.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 460 | 425 | 14 | 50.0% | 1178.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3697 | 1238 | 523 | 65.77% | 3351.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2365 | 1178 | 29 | 72.41% | 2852.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 916 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 1264.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2757 | 1213 | 59 | 67.8% | 3306.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 815 | 646 | 17 | 47.06% | 822.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3740 | 1186 | 21 | 76.19% | 3592.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1215 | 846 | 231 | 56.28% | 1549.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 936 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1247 | 832 | 131 | 54.2% | 1880.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3234 | 947 | 108 | 56.48% | 2882.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 272 | 411 | 3 | 33.33% | 634.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4172 | 1209 | 74 | 55.41% | 3628.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1996 | 1099 | 290 | 63.45% | 2950.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3374 | 1063 | 276 | 62.68% | 3039.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2869 | 1151 | 582 | 61.17% | 3407.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 429 | 670 | 33 | 42.42% | 669.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2649 | 1109 | 1 | 0.0% | 2529.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3576 | 1119 | 114 | 63.16% | 3221.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1924 | 972 | 1802 | 56.1% | 2012.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1523 | 792 | 14 | 42.86% | 2241.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3529 | 1213 | 1039 | 63.91% | 4115.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1192 | 851 | 7 | 71.43% | 2246.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2456 | 815 | 164 | 59.15% | 2132.9 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3361 | 1079 | 50 | 50.0% | 2333.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2979 | 1180 | 401 | 61.35% | 3667.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 656 | 537 | 1 | 100.0% | 2065.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 873 | 885 | 58 | 55.17% | 2918.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1294 | 642 | 207 | 50.24% | 1014.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2846 | 1376 | 47 | 68.09% | 4087.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1016 | 970 | 31 | 41.94% | 2280.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 460 | 604 | 11 | 45.45% | 1270.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 776 | 549 | 42 | 45.24% | 1210.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1895 | 945 | 7 | 42.86% | 2387.8 |